Athlete Data of Konstantin Zykov

Profile image of Konstantin Zykov
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Константин Зыков
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (A1)
Last competition:
17.02.2023

Skated Distances:

Rink:
Show all
Country:
Show all
Type of Event:
Show all
Altitude:
Show all
Continent:
Show all
Type of Rink:
Show all

Total 61 competitions over the 500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
39.41 23 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 15. - 17.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.41 23 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 15. - 17.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.75 16 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C 23. - 24.01.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.65 5 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2023 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
40.65 5 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2023 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
39.53 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.53 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.68 2 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City 19. - 20.11.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.59 5 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 25. - 26.10.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.45 8 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region 10. - 11.10.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.27 29 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 16. - 18.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.01 7 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.01 3 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.18 7 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships 24. - 25.01.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.03 16 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2022 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
39.51 7 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships 16. - 17.12.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.17 5 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 29. - 30.11.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.17 2 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 29. - 30.11.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.56 8 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 27. - 28.10.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.51 11 Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize 04. - 05.10.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.62 7 Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.54 16 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships 17. - 18.03.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.87 5 Inga Artamonova Prize 06. - 07.03.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.45 15 All-Russian Junior C Competition "Golden Skates" 22. - 23.02.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
40.36 3 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships 26. - 27.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.46 1 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C 16. - 17.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.46 1 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C 16. - 17.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.91 2 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 02. - 03.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.25 1 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.25 7 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.12 32 Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 20. - 21.08.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.25 26 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships 11. - 12.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.63 52 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 24. - 25.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
41.63 53 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 24. - 25.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
43.01 5 Sports School No. 1 08. - 09.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.32 10 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships 28. - 29.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.32 13 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
41.78 7 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.13 16 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 29. - 30.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.24 4 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.15 4 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace 07.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.23 9 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 23. - 24.10.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.48 7 Season Closing - Sports School No. 1 29.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.81 3 Silver Skates (Final) 16. - 17.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
42.70 1 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk 06.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.91 3 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 26.02.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.55 2 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 24.02.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.25 3 Silver Skates - Semifinal 16. - 17.02.2019 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
43.68 1 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships 24. - 25.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
44.57 1 Sports School No. 1 Championships 09. - 10.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.06 9 V. A. Shumkov Memorial 29.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
44.08 1 Kontrollwettkampf 04.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.44 1 Sports School No. 1 Championships 22.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
44.65 1 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 08.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.49 4 Season Closing - Sports School No. 1 05.04.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
53.05 17 City Championships 24.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
48.64 18 Tsjeljabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize 31.01. - 01.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
51.56 14 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.01.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
49.18 7 Sports School No. 1 Championships 21.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
51.24 42 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 26.10.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
50.79 31 Season Opening - Sports School No. 1 12.10.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 22.02.2024
Total 43 competitions over the 1000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:19.25 20 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 15. - 17.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:18.85 1 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City 19. - 20.11.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:19.63 5 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 25. - 26.10.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:18.52 6 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region 10. - 11.10.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DNS - Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 24. - 25.03.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:20.19 30 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 16. - 18.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.69 7 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships 24. - 25.01.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.15 3 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 29. - 30.11.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.15 2 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 29. - 30.11.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.68 5 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 27. - 28.10.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:19.60 5 Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:19.75 10 All-Russian Junior C Competition "Golden Skates" 22. - 23.02.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:19.73 2 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships 26. - 27.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:19.17 1 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C 16. - 17.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:19.17 1 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C 16. - 17.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:21.16 1 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 02. - 03.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:22.69 2 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:22.69 9 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DNF - Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 20. - 21.08.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.09 23 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships 11. - 12.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:21.62 33 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 24. - 25.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:21.62 33 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 24. - 25.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:27.27 3 Sports School No. 1 08. - 09.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.90 6 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships 28. - 29.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
1:25.86 14 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:26.99 8 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 29. - 30.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:25.98 4 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:29.53 3 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace 07.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:25.43 3 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 23. - 24.10.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:27.62 7 Silver Skates (Final) 16. - 17.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:32.18 3 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 26.02.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:33.91 4 Silver Skates - Semifinal 16. - 17.02.2019 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
1:29.56 1 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships 24. - 25.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:31.91 2 Sports School No. 1 Championships 09. - 10.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:32.50 2 Kontrollwettkampf 04.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:34.01 2 Sports School No. 1 Championships 22.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:35.15 2 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 08.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:37.75 4 Season Closing - Sports School No. 1 05.04.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:41.55 18 Tsjeljabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize 31.01. - 01.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:01.40 32 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.01.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DQ - Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 26.10.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:48.31 17 Season Opening - Sports School No. 1 12.10.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 22.02.2024
Total 32 competitions over the Small combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
NC - Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 15. - 17.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:01.31 3 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C 23. - 24.01.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:09.21 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2023 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
2:09.21 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2023 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
2:00.30 2 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:00.30 2 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:03.24 2 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City 19. - 20.11.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:04.61 10 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region 10. - 11.10.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:07.53 1 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:07.53 1 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:00.01 6 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships 24. - 25.01.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:09.63 8 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2022 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
1:59.61 6 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships 16. - 17.12.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:00.20 3 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 29. - 30.11.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:00.20 1 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 29. - 30.11.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:05.87 9 Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize 04. - 05.10.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:04.21 6 Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:01.93 6 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships 17. - 18.03.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:02.04 7 All-Russian Junior C Competition "Golden Skates" 22. - 23.02.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
2:04.19 3 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships 26. - 27.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:03.39 1 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C 16. - 17.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:03.39 1 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C 16. - 17.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:10.02 2 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:10.02 8 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:12.79 26 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships 11. - 12.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:08.71 37 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 24. - 25.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:08.71 37 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 24. - 25.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:14.62 3 Sports School No. 1 08. - 09.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:12.21 8 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships 28. - 29.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:15.09 8 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
2:10.41 8 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:17.80 9 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 22.02.2024
Total 30 competitions over the Small combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
NC - Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 15. - 17.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:24.10 3 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C 23. - 24.01.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:39.62 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2023 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
4:39.62 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2023 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
4:24.64 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:24.64 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:38.20 4 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City 19. - 20.11.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DNS - Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 25. - 26.10.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:33.56 4 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:33.56 1 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:49.57 13 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 12. - 13.01.2022 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
4:15.77 6 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships 16. - 17.12.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:29.13 10 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 29. - 30.11.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:29.13 7 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 29. - 30.11.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:25.93 6 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 27. - 28.10.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:22.19 7 All-Russian Junior C Competition "Golden Skates" 22. - 23.02.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
4:33.43 4 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships 26. - 27.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:26.70 2 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C 16. - 17.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:26.70 2 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C 16. - 17.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:33.13 1 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 02. - 03.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:35.86 2 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:35.86 8 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:32.51 17 Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 20. - 21.08.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 24. - 25.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:48.02 2 Sports School No. 1 08. - 09.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:30.14 5 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships 28. - 29.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
4:41.08 9 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:39.82 8 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 29. - 30.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:46.37 3 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 22.02.2024
Total 4 competitions over the Team Pursuit distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:30.13 1 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 25. - 26.10.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:22.25 2 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 27. - 28.10.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:37.78 6 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 28. - 29.10.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DNF - Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships 11. - 12.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 22.02.2024
Total 6 competitions over the Sprint combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
171.150 4 Silver Skates (Final) 16. - 17.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
182.260 2 Silver Skates - Semifinal 16. - 17.02.2019 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
175.425 1 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships 24. - 25.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
179.600 1 Sports School No. 1 Championships 09. - 10.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
196.390 16 Tsjeljabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize 31.01. - 01.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
215.905 15 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.01.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 22.02.2024
Total 4 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
163.495 5 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships 24. - 25.01.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
53.800 1 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk 06.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
90.445 2 Sports School No. 1 Championships 22.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.590 4 Inga Artamonova Prize 03. - 04.03.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 22.02.2024