Athlete Data of Iris Antonissen

Profile image of Iris Antonissen
Nationality:
Netherlands
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (Neo)
Last competition:
13.12.2014

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
100 meter 12.40 Groningen (NED) Klasse 1, 2, 3 En Juniors C 12.01.2013
300 meter 30.33 Groningen (NED) Supersprint Juniors C En Ouder 21.12.2013
500 meter 45.60 Groningen (NED) Kardingebokaal 2014 13.12.2014
700 meter 1:11.05 Groningen (NED) Baankampioenschap Pupillen 16.03.2011
1000 meter 1:32.82 Groningen (NED) Kardingebokaal 2014 13.12.2014
Last Update: 22.06.2021

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other International 4 3 4 11 21 24
Other National 1 - - 1 4 5
Last Update: 22.06.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Groningen (NED) 5 2 4 11 23 27
Heerenveen (NED) - 1 - 1 1 1
Deventer (NED) - - - - 1 1
Last Update: 22.06.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2014 - 2015

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 227.304 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Omsk (RUS) 06. - 07.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 167.096 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 11. - 12.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 163.231 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:44.06 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 52.52 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:41.44 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:57.82 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Barnaul (RUS) 10.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 6:50.72 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Barnaul (RUS) 10.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 56.78 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Barnaul (RUS) 09.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 12.42 N. G. Shive Prize Kemerovo (RUS) 20.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 13.19 N. G. Shive Prize Kemerovo (RUS) 19.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 240.935 N. G. Shive Prize Kemerovo (RUS) 19. - 20.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 171.975 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 54.07 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 257.715 Klevchenya Prize Barnaul (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2017
[object Object][object Object] 301.840 Kemerovo Region Championships / Natalya Shive Prize Kemerovo (RUS) 21. - 22.01.2017
Last Update: 22.06.2021
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other International

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 227.304 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Omsk (RUS) 06. - 07.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 167.096 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 11. - 12.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 163.231 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:44.06 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 52.52 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:41.44 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:57.82 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Barnaul (RUS) 10.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 6:50.72 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Barnaul (RUS) 10.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 56.78 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Barnaul (RUS) 09.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 12.42 N. G. Shive Prize Kemerovo (RUS) 20.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 13.19 N. G. Shive Prize Kemerovo (RUS) 19.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 240.935 N. G. Shive Prize Kemerovo (RUS) 19. - 20.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 171.975 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 54.07 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 257.715 Klevchenya Prize Barnaul (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2017
[object Object][object Object] 301.840 Kemerovo Region Championships / Natalya Shive Prize Kemerovo (RUS) 21. - 22.01.2017
Last Update: 22.06.2021