Competition: 1. World Cup 2014/2015

Information:
  • 196 athletes from 21 nations
  • 88 women and 108 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 484 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

1. World Cup 2014/2015
14. - 16.11.2014
Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval (JPN)

500 meter (Men), 14.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jan Smeekens           Senior   NED   35.06                     
2     Pavel Kulizhnikov      Neo      RUS   35.16   +0.100            
3     Ruslan Murashov        Neo      RUS   35.24   +0.180            
4     Hein Otterspeer        Senior   NED   35.24   +0.180            
5     Nico Ihle              Senior   GER   35.31   +0.250            
6     Laurent Dubreuil       Neo      CAN   35.31   +0.250            
7     Ryouhei Haga           Senior   JPN   35.32   +0.260            
8     Denis Koval            Neo      RUS   35.48   +0.420            
9     Gilmore Junio          Senior   CAN   35.50   +0.440            
10    Keiichiro Nagashima    Senior   JPN   35.54   +0.480            
11    Espen Aarnes Hvammen   Senior   NOR   35.58   +0.520            
12    William Dutton         Senior   CAN   35.63   +0.570            
13    Gerben Jorritsma       Neo      NED   35.71   +0.650            
14    Tae-Beom Mo            Senior   KOR   35.72   +0.660            
15    Yuuya Oikawa           Senior   JPN   35.76   +0.700            
16    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi    Senior   ITA   35.82   +0.760            
17    Daichi Yamanaka        Senior   JPN   35.83   +0.770            
18    Pim Schipper           Senior   NED   35.90   +0.840            
19    Artur Nogal            Senior   POL   36.07   +1.010            
20    Shani Davis            Senior   USA   36.27   +1.210            



5000 meter (Men), 14.11.2014

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sven Kramer             Senior   NED   6:20.90             TR       
2     Aleksandr Rumyantsev    Senior   RUS   6:23.56   +2.660             
3     Wouter olde Heuvel      Senior   NED   6:24.03   +3.130             
4     Bob de Jong             Senior   NED   6:25.95   +5.050             
5     Patrick Beckert         Senior   GER   6:27.64   +6.740             
6     Koen Verweij            Senior   NED   6:28.62   +7.720             
7     Douwe de Vries          Senior   NED   6:28.78   +7.880             
8     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Neo      NOR   6:28.99   +8.090             
9     Seung-Hoon Lee          Senior   KOR   6:30.12   +9.220             
10    Bart Swings             Senior   BEL   6:30.65   +9.750             
11    Danila Semerikov        Neo      RUS   6:33.55   +12.650            
12    Jevgenij Serjajev       Senior   RUS   6:34.96   +14.060            
13    Alexej Baumgärtner      Senior   GER   6:36.51   +15.610            
14    Danil Sinitsyn          Senior   RUS   6:36.98   +16.080            
15    Sergej Grjatsov         Senior   RUS   6:42.74   +21.840            
16    Maksim Baklashkin       Senior   KAZ   6:59.35   +38.450            



500 meter (Women), 14.11.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sang-Hwa Lee             Senior   KOR   38.07                     
2     Nao Kodaira              Senior   JPN   38.18   +0.110            
3     Olga Fatkulina           Senior   RUS   38.50   +0.430            
4     Judith Hesse             Senior   GER   38.73   +0.660            
5     Margot Boer              Senior   NED   38.73   +0.660            
6     Floor van den Brandt     Senior   NED   38.78   +0.710            
7     Yekaterina Aydova        Neo      KAZ   38.80   +0.730            
8     Qishi Li                 Neo      CHN   38.83   +0.760            
9     Thijsje Oenema           Senior   NED   38.90   +0.830            
10    Arisa Go                 Senior   JPN   39.00   +0.930   SB       
11    Karolína Erbanová        Neo      CZE   39.02   +0.950            
12    Bo van der Werff         Neo      NED   39.03   +0.960            
13    Hong Zhang               Senior   CHN   39.05   +0.980            
14    Miyako Sumiyoshi         Senior   JPN   39.12   +1.050            
15    Anice Das                Senior   NED   39.16   +1.090            
16    Maki Tsuji               Senior   JPN   39.25   +1.180            
17    Marsha Hudey             Senior   CAN   39.34   +1.270            
18    Nadezjda Asejeva         Senior   RUS   39.36   +1.290            
19    Denise Roth              Senior   GER   39.60   +1.530            
20    Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   39.77   +1.700            



3000 meter (Women), 14.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ireen Wüst             Senior   NED   4:04.91             TR       
2     Martina Sáblíková      Senior   CZE   4:06.11   +1.200             
3     Jorien Voorhuis        Senior   NED   4:07.04   +2.130             
4     Diane Valkenburg       Senior   NED   4:07.57   +2.660             
5     Marije Joling          Senior   NED   4:08.22   +3.310             
6     Linda de Vries         Senior   NED   4:09.27   +4.360             
7     Claudia Pechstein      Senior   GER   4:11.57   +6.660             
8     Nana Takagi            Neo      JPN   4:11.83   +6.920             
9     Ida Njåtun             Senior   NOR   4:12.99   +8.080             
10    Bente Kraus            Senior   GER   4:13.03   +8.120             
11    Shouko Fujimura        Senior   JPN   4:13.56   +8.650    SB       
12    Olga Graf              M30      RUS   4:14.34   +9.430             
13    Ayaka Kikuchi          Senior   JPN   4:14.73   +9.820             
14    Maki Tabata            M40      JPN   4:15.27   +10.360            
15    Luiza Złotkowska       Senior   POL   4:15.84   +10.930            
16    Katarzyna Wozniak      Senior   POL   4:17.17   +12.260            



500 meter (Men), 14.11.2014

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Aleksej Jesin                  Senior   RUS   35.25                     
2     Artjom Kuznetsov               Senior   RUS   35.30   +0.050            
3     Joon-Ho Kim                    A2       KOR   35.31   +0.060            
4     Zhongsheng Mu                  Neo      CHN   35.58   +0.330            
5     Kang-Seok Lee                  Senior   KOR   35.68   +0.430            
6     Kai Verbij                     Neo      NED   35.77   +0.520            
7     Richard MacLennan              Senior   CAN   35.83   +0.580            
8     Tsubasa Hasegawa               Neo      JPN   35.85   +0.600            
9     Jiaxuan Xie                    Neo      CHN   35.90   +0.650            
10    Nan.89 Wang                    Senior   CHN   35.95   +0.700            
11    Denny Ihle                     Senior   GER   35.98   +0.730            
12    Samuel Schwarz                 Senior   GER   36.01   +0.760            
13    Vincent Dehaître               Neo      CAN   36.03   +0.780            
14    Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Neo      NOR   36.08   +0.830            
15    Fedor Mezentsev                Senior   KAZ   36.17   +0.920            
16    Piotr Michalski                Neo      POL   36.18   +0.930            
17    Denis Kuzin                    Senior   KAZ   36.26   +1.010            
18    Ching-Yang Sung                Neo      TPE   36.34   +1.090            
19    David Bosa                     Neo      ITA   36.36   +1.110            
20    Luca Zanghellini               Neo      ITA   36.77   +1.520            
21    Armin Hager                    Neo      AUT   37.11   +1.860            
22    Benjamin Macé                  Senior   FRA   37.20   +1.950            
DNS   Haralds Silovs                 Senior   LAT   -                         



5000 meter (Men), 14.11.2014

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jan Szymanski        Senior   POL   6:29.51                      
2     Andrea Giovannini    Neo      ITA   6:35.58   +6.070             
3     Jordan Belchos       Senior   CAN   6:37.60   +8.090             
4     Takuro Ogawa         Neo      JPN   6:41.36   +11.850            
5     Yiming.95 Liu        Neo      CHN   6:41.45   +11.940            
6     Cheol-Min Kim        Neo      KOR   6:41.46   +11.950            
7     Shane Williamson     Neo      JPN   6:43.49   +13.980            
8     Masahito Oobayashi   Neo      JPN   6:44.48   +14.970            
9     Stefan Waples        Senior   CAN   6:44.56   +15.050            
10    Adrian Wielgat       Neo      POL   6:45.88   +16.370            
11    Byeong-Wook Ko       M??      KOR   6:47.25   +17.740            
12    Nicola Tumolero      Neo      ITA   6:49.15   +19.640            
13    Linus Heidegger      A2       AUT   6:49.51   +20.000            
14    Rehanbai Talabuhan   Senior   CHN   6:49.61   +20.100            
15    Roland Cieslak       Senior   POL   6:49.71   +20.200            
16    Yuuta Kiyama         Senior   JPN   6:50.90   +21.390            
17    Shouya Ogawa         Neo      JPN   6:51.34   +21.830            
18    Martin Hänggi        M45      SUI   6:54.84   +25.330            
19    Artur Sergijenko     Senior   KAZ   7:22.85   +53.340            



500 meter (Women), 14.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Vanessa Bittner        A2       AUT   38.50                     
2     Seung-Hee Park         Neo      KOR   39.33   +0.830            
3     Huawei Li              B1       CHN   39.33   +0.830            
4     Angelina Golikova      Neo      RUS   39.34   +0.840            
5     Julija Kozyreva        Neo      RUS   39.40   +0.900            
6     Mee Jang               A2       KOR   39.41   +0.910            
7     Bo-Ra.86 Lee           Senior   KOR   39.64   +1.140            
8     Heather McLean         Neo      CAN   39.69   +1.190            
9     Mio Kuroiwa            M??      JPN   39.79   +1.290   SB       
10    Yue.95 Zhang           A2       CHN   39.99   +1.490            
11    Alexandra Ianculescu   Neo      CAN   40.05   +1.550            
12    Yvonne Daldossi        Neo      ITA   40.31   +1.810            
13    Tamara Oudenaarden     Senior   CAN   40.39   +1.890            
14    Ágota Tóth-Lykovcán    Senior   HUN   40.70   +2.200   SB       



3000 meter (Women), 14.11.2014

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ivanie Blondin            Senior   CAN   4:08.23                      
2     Julija Skokova            Senior   RUS   4:12.19   +3.960             
3     Bo-Reum Kim               Neo      KOR   4:14.43   +6.200             
4     Anna Tsjernova            Neo      RUS   4:15.31   +7.080             
5     Natalia Voronina          Neo      RUS   4:16.20   +7.970             
6     Xin.78 Zhao               Senior   CHN   4:16.57   +8.340    NRM      
7     Jelena Peeters            Senior   BEL   4:16.80   +8.570             
8     Cho-Weon Park             A1       KOR   4:18.55   +10.320            
9     Ye-Jin Jeon               Neo      KOR   4:18.85   +10.620            
10    Stephanie Beckert         Senior   GER   4:19.05   +10.820            
11    Risa Takayama             Neo      JPN   4:19.97   +11.740            
12    Aleksandra Goss           Senior   POL   4:20.99   +12.760            
13    Josie Spence              Neo      CAN   4:21.07   +12.840            
14    Jing.88 Liu               Senior   CHN   4:21.32   +13.090            
15    Lauren McGuire            Senior   CAN   4:23.53   +15.300            
16    Maria Lamb                Senior   USA   4:23.81   +15.580            
17    Urszula Włodarczyk        Neo      POL   4:25.69   +17.460            
18    Angelika Fudalej          Neo      POL   4:26.17   +17.940            
19    Seon-Yeong No             Senior   KOR   4:26.29   +18.060            
20    Natálie Kerschbaummayr    B2       CZE   5:01.86   +53.630            



Team Pursuit (Men), 15.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Wouter olde Heuvel     Senior   NED   3:43.68             TR, SB   
1     Sven Kramer            Senior   NED   3:43.68             TR       
1     Douwe de Vries         Senior   NED   3:43.68             TR       
2     Seung-Hoon Lee         Senior   KOR   3:47.15   +3.470             
2     Cheol-Min Kim          Neo      KOR   3:47.15   +3.470             
2     Byeong-Wook Ko         M??      KOR   3:47.15   +3.470             
3     Danila Semerikov       Neo      RUS   3:48.22   +4.540             
3     Danil Sinitsyn         Senior   RUS   3:48.22   +4.540             
3     Aleksandr Rumyantsev   Senior   RUS   3:48.22   +4.540             
4     Zbigniew Bródka        Senior   POL   3:48.66   +4.980             
4     Jan Szymanski          Senior   POL   3:48.66   +4.980             
4     Konrad Niedźwiedzki    Senior   POL   3:48.66   +4.980             
5     Takuro Ogawa           Neo      JPN   3:51.53   +7.850             
5     Shane Williamson       Neo      JPN   3:51.53   +7.850             
5     Shouta Nakamura        Neo      JPN   3:51.53   +7.850             
6     Armin Hager            Neo      AUT   3:52.24   +8.560             
6     Linus Heidegger        A2       AUT   3:52.24   +8.560             
6     Bram Smallenbroek      Senior   AUT   3:52.24   +8.560             
7     Nicola Tumolero        Neo      ITA   3:52.68   +9.000             
7     Andrea Giovannini      Neo      ITA   3:52.68   +9.000             
7     Luca Stefani           Senior   ITA   3:52.68   +9.000             
8     Patrick Beckert        Senior   GER   3:54.01   +10.330            
8     Denis Dressel          Senior   GER   3:54.01   +10.330   PB       
8     Alexej Baumgärtner     Senior   GER   3:54.01   +10.330            
9     Alec Janssens          Neo      CAN   3:55.13   +11.450   SB       
9     Stefan Waples          Senior   CAN   3:55.13   +11.450   SB       
9     Jordan Belchos         Senior   CAN   3:55.13   +11.450            
10    Rehanbai Talabuhan     Senior   CHN   3:56.04   +12.360            
10    Bailin Li              Neo      CHN   3:56.04   +12.360            
10    Yiming.95 Liu          Neo      CHN   3:56.04   +12.360   SB       



Team Pursuit (Women), 15.11.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marije Joling            Senior   NED   3:02.54             TR       
1     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   3:02.54             TR       
1     Ireen Wüst               Senior   NED   3:02.54             TR       
2     Maki Tabata              M40      JPN   3:04.78   +2.240             
2     Ayaka Kikuchi            Senior   JPN   3:04.78   +2.240             
2     Nana Takagi              Neo      JPN   3:04.78   +2.240             
3     Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   3:06.51   +3.970             
3     Bente Kraus              Senior   GER   3:06.51   +3.970             
3     Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   3:06.51   +3.970    SB       
4     Josie Spence             Neo      CAN   3:06.66   +4.120             
4     Kali Christ              Neo      CAN   3:06.66   +4.120             
4     Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   3:06.66   +4.120             
5     Luiza Złotkowska         Senior   POL   3:07.37   +4.830             
5     Katarzyna Wozniak        Senior   POL   3:07.37   +4.830             
5     Aleksandra Goss          Senior   POL   3:07.37   +4.830             
6     Olga Graf                M30      RUS   3:08.56   +6.020             
6     Julija Skokova           Senior   RUS   3:08.56   +6.020             
6     Margarita Ryzjova        Senior   RUS   3:08.56   +6.020             
7     Yichi Liu                Senior   CHN   3:10.66   +8.120             
7     Jing.88 Liu              Senior   CHN   3:10.66   +8.120             
7     Xin.78 Zhao              Senior   CHN   3:10.66   +8.120             
8     Natálie Kerschbaummayr   B2       CZE   3:13.78   +11.240   SB       
8     Nikola Zdráhalova        A2       CZE   3:13.78   +11.240   SB       
8     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   3:13.78   +11.240   SB       
9     Seon-Yeong No            Senior   KOR   3:15.39   +12.850            
9     Ye-Jin Jeon              Neo      KOR   3:15.39   +12.850            
9     Bo-Reum Kim              Neo      KOR   3:15.39   +12.850            



1000 meter (Men), 15.11.2014

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Pavel Kulizhnikov              Neo      RUS   1:09.23            TR       
2     Kjeld Nuis                     Senior   NED   1:09.27   +0.040            
3     Samuel Schwarz                 Senior   GER   1:09.77   +0.540            
4     Vincent Dehaître               Neo      CAN   1:09.90   +0.670            
5     Shani Davis                    Senior   USA   1:09.90   +0.670            
6     Koen Verweij                   Senior   NED   1:09.98   +0.750            
7     Denny Morrison                 Senior   CAN   1:10.06   +0.830            
8     Hein Otterspeer                Senior   NED   1:10.14   +0.910            
9     Stefan Groothuis               Senior   NED   1:10.28   +1.050            
10    Nico Ihle                      Senior   GER   1:10.35   +1.120            
11    Denis Kuzin                    Senior   KAZ   1:10.36   +1.130            
12    Kai Verbij                     Neo      NED   1:10.40   +1.170            
13    Konrad Niedźwiedzki            Senior   POL   1:10.54   +1.310            
14    Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Neo      NOR   1:10.80   +1.570            
15    Kirill Golubev                 Neo      RUS   1:10.82   +1.590            
16    Aleksej Jesin                  Senior   RUS   1:10.89   +1.660            
17    Zbigniew Bródka                Senior   POL   1:10.94   +1.710            
18    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi            Senior   ITA   1:11.80   +2.570            
19    Jeffrey Swider-Peltz           Senior   USA   1:12.19   +2.960            
DNF   Tae-Beom Mo                    Senior   KOR   -                           



1000 meter (Women), 15.11.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   1:16.23            TR       
2     Ireen Wüst               Senior   NED   1:16.34   +0.110            
3     Qishi Li                 Neo      CHN   1:16.54   +0.310            
4     Hong Zhang               Senior   CHN   1:16.78   +0.550            
5     Sang-Hwa Lee             Senior   KOR   1:17.03   +0.800            
6     Karolína Erbanová        Neo      CZE   1:17.05   +0.820            
7     Olga Fatkulina           Senior   RUS   1:17.16   +0.930            
8     Nao Kodaira              Senior   JPN   1:17.23   +1.000            
9     Judith Hesse             Senior   GER   1:17.33   +1.100            
10    Yekaterina Aydova        Neo      KAZ   1:17.35   +1.120            
11    Julija Skokova           Senior   RUS   1:17.41   +1.180            
12    Sanneke de Neeling       A2       NED   1:17.73   +1.500            
13    Seung-Hee Park           Neo      KOR   1:17.73   +1.500            
14    Roxanne van Hemert       Senior   NED   1:17.89   +1.660            
15    Nadezjda Asejeva         Senior   RUS   1:18.06   +1.830   SB       
16    Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   1:18.09   +1.860            
17    Kali Christ              Neo      CAN   1:18.23   +2.000            
18    Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   1:18.26   +2.030            
19    Laurine van Riessen      Senior   NED   1:18.66   +2.430            
20    Nana Takagi              Neo      JPN   1:19.00   +2.770            



1000 meter (Men), 15.11.2014

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Fan.96 Yang             A1       CHN   1:10.73                     
2     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Neo      NOR   1:10.89   +0.160            
3     Richard MacLennan       Senior   CAN   1:11.07   +0.340            
4     Bailin Li               Neo      CHN   1:11.08   +0.350            
5     Hong-Seon Ha            Senior   KOR   1:11.35   +0.620   SB       
6     Benjamin Macé           Senior   FRA   1:11.58   +0.850            
      Takuro Oda              Neo      JPN   1:11.58   +0.850            
8     Fedor Mezentsev         Senior   KAZ   1:11.58   +0.850            
9     Denis Dressel           Senior   GER   1:11.59   +0.860            
10    Jin-Soo.92 Kim          Neo      KOR   1:11.74   +1.010            
11    Tyler Derraugh          Senior   CAN   1:11.76   +1.030            
12    Shouta Nakamura         Neo      JPN   1:11.78   +1.050            
13    Armin Hager             Neo      AUT   1:11.79   +1.060            
14    Kento Nakamura          Neo      JPN   1:11.80   +1.070            
15    Joon-Ho Kim             A2       KOR   1:11.83   +1.100            
16    Shunsuke Nakamura       Neo      JPN   1:11.86   +1.130            
17    Yuuto Fujino            Neo      JPN   1:12.02   +1.290            
18    Bram Smallenbroek       Senior   AUT   1:12.05   +1.320            
19    Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Neo      RUS   1:12.24   +1.510            
20    Konrád Nagy             Neo      HUN   1:12.51   +1.780            
21    Bart Swings             Senior   BEL   1:12.57   +1.840            
22    Aleksandr Zjigin        Senior   KAZ   1:12.77   +2.040            
23    Maksim Baklashkin       Senior   KAZ   1:12.92   +2.190            
24    Piotr Michalski         Neo      POL   1:13.17   +2.440            
DNF   David Bosa              Neo      ITA   -                           
DNS   Espen Aarnes Hvammen    Senior   NOR   -                           



1000 meter (Women), 15.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Vanessa Bittner        A2       AUT   1:16.77                     
2     Ida Njåtun             Senior   NOR   1:17.99   +1.220            
3     Miyako Sumiyoshi       Senior   JPN   1:18.35   +1.580            
4     Miho Takagi            Neo      JPN   1:18.40   +1.630            
5     Ayaka Kikuchi          Senior   JPN   1:18.99   +2.220            
6     Yichi Liu              Senior   CHN   1:19.45   +2.680            
7     Mee Jang               A2       KOR   1:19.56   +2.790            
8     Angelina Golikova      Neo      RUS   1:19.58   +2.810            
9     Margarita Ryzjova      Senior   RUS   1:19.68   +2.910            
10    Yuning Sha             Neo      CHN   1:20.05   +3.280            
11    Katarzyna Wozniak      Senior   POL   1:20.42   +3.650            
12    Xin.90 Zhang           Senior   CHN   1:20.49   +3.720            
13    Alexandra Ianculescu   Neo      CAN   1:21.12   +4.350            
14    Denise Roth            Senior   GER   1:21.30   +4.530            
15    Heather McLean         Neo      CAN   1:21.43   +4.660            
16    Yvonne Daldossi        Neo      ITA   1:22.50   +5.730            
DNS   Ágota Tóth-Lykovcán    Senior   HUN   -                           



Mass Start (Men), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Seung-Hoon Lee         Senior   KOR   8:16.99                      
2     Cheol-Min Kim          Neo      KOR   8:17.23   +0.240             
3     Bart Swings            Senior   BEL   8:17.28   +0.290             
4     Alexej Baumgärtner     Senior   GER   8:26.57   +9.580             
5     Patrick Beckert        Senior   GER   8:20.62   +3.630             
6     Shane Williamson       Neo      JPN   8:24.14   +7.150             
7     Andrea Giovannini      Neo      ITA   8:30.72   +13.730            
8     Linus Heidegger        A2       AUT   8:24.01   +7.020             
9     Nicola Tumolero        Neo      ITA   8:20.15   +3.160             
10    Douwe de Vries         Senior   NED   8:20.43   +3.440             
11    Robert Watson          Senior   CAN   8:17.63   +0.640             
12    Jeffrey Swider-Peltz   Senior   USA   8:17.84   +0.850             
13    Danila Semerikov       Neo      RUS   8:18.34   +1.350             
14    Gerben Jorritsma       Neo      NED   8:18.77   +1.780             
15    Rehanbai Talabuhan     Senior   CHN   8:19.24   +2.250             
16    Armin Hager            Neo      AUT   8:21.62   +4.630             
17    Roland Cieslak         Senior   POL   8:23.75   +6.760             
18    Yiming.95 Liu          Neo      CHN   8:23.92   +6.930             
19    Ryousuke Tsuchiya      Neo      JPN   8:24.23   +7.240             
20    Martin Hänggi          M45      SUI   8:27.99   +11.000            
21    Jevgenij Serjajev      Senior   RUS   8:38.99   +22.000            
22    Jan Szymanski          Senior   POL   8:37.96   +20.970            



Mass Start (Women), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ivanie Blondin         Senior   CAN   8:33.24                      
2     Nana Takagi            Neo      JPN   8:33.44   +0.200             
3     Irene Schouten         Neo      NED   8:33.54   +0.300             
4     Miho Takagi            Neo      JPN   8:39.11   +5.870             
5     Rixt Meijer            Senior   NED   8:36.70   +3.460             
6     Martina Sáblíková      Senior   CZE   8:35.32   +2.080             
7     Josie Spence           Neo      CAN   8:37.67   +4.430             
8     Claudia Pechstein      Senior   GER   8:35.00   +1.760             
9     Vanessa Bittner        A2       AUT   8:34.73   +1.490             
10    Bo-Reum Kim            Neo      KOR   8:35.05   +1.810             
11    Jelena Peeters         Senior   BEL   8:35.07   +1.830             
12    Natalia Voronina       Neo      RUS   8:36.43   +3.190             
13    Yichi Liu              Senior   CHN   8:36.60   +3.360             
14    Bente Kraus            Senior   GER   8:37.54   +4.300             
15    Aleksandra Goss        Senior   POL   8:38.91   +5.670             
16    Nikola Zdráhalova      A2       CZE   8:42.74   +9.500             
17    Jing.88 Liu            Senior   CHN   8:54.48   +21.240            
18    Urszula Włodarczyk     Neo      POL   9:05.54   +32.300            
19    Ye-Jin Jeon            Neo      KOR   8:33.26   +0.020             



500 meter (Men), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Pavel Kulizhnikov      Neo      RUS   34.96                     
2     Jan Smeekens           Senior   NED   35.09   +0.130            
3     Ryouhei Haga           Senior   JPN   35.17   +0.210            
4     Ruslan Murashov        Neo      RUS   35.23   +0.270            
5     Tae-Beom Mo            Senior   KOR   35.26   +0.300            
6     Espen Aarnes Hvammen   Senior   NOR   35.26   +0.300            
7     Yuuya Oikawa           Senior   JPN   35.35   +0.390            
8     Laurent Dubreuil       Neo      CAN   35.38   +0.420            
9     Keiichiro Nagashima    Senior   JPN   35.39   +0.430            
10    Denis Koval            Neo      RUS   35.45   +0.490            
11    Nico Ihle              Senior   GER   35.46   +0.500            
12    Aleksej Jesin          Senior   RUS   35.48   +0.520            
13    Gilmore Junio          Senior   CAN   35.49   +0.530            
14    Gerben Jorritsma       Neo      NED   35.61   +0.650            
15    William Dutton         Senior   CAN   35.63   +0.670            
16    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi    Senior   ITA   35.65   +0.690            
17    Hein Otterspeer        Senior   NED   35.75   +0.790            
18    Pim Schipper           Senior   NED   35.79   +0.830            
19    Artur Nogal            Senior   POL   35.94   +0.980            
20    Daichi Yamanaka        Senior   JPN   35.94   +0.980            



1500 meter (Men), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kjeld Nuis                     Senior   NED   1:45.97            TR       
2     Wouter olde Heuvel             Senior   NED   1:46.52   +0.550            
3     Koen Verweij                   Senior   NED   1:46.90   +0.930            
4     Denny Morrison                 Senior   CAN   1:47.05   +1.080            
5     Shani Davis                    Senior   USA   1:47.34   +1.370            
6     Konrad Niedźwiedzki            Senior   POL   1:47.39   +1.420            
7     Jan Szymanski                  Senior   POL   1:47.61   +1.640            
8     Sven Kramer                    Senior   NED   1:47.68   +1.710            
9     Thomas Krol                    Neo      NED   1:47.80   +1.830            
10    Sverre Lunde Pedersen          Neo      NOR   1:47.81   +1.840            
11    Pavel Kulizhnikov              Neo      RUS   1:48.18   +2.210            
12    Bart Swings                    Senior   BEL   1:48.43   +2.460            
13    Mikhail.91 Kozlov              Neo      RUS   1:48.94   +2.970            
14    Zbigniew Bródka                Senior   POL   1:49.22   +3.250            
15    Denis Kuzin                    Senior   KAZ   1:49.38   +3.410            
16    Jeffrey Swider-Peltz           Senior   USA   1:49.98   +4.010            
17    Benjamin Macé                  Senior   FRA   1:50.46   +4.490            
18    Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Neo      NOR   1:50.56   +4.590            
19    Sergej Grjatsov                Senior   RUS   1:50.71   +4.740            
20    Aleksej Suvorov                Neo      RUS   1:51.68   +5.710            



500 meter (Women), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD    
1     Sang-Hwa Lee             Senior   KOR   37.92            TR        
2     Nao Kodaira              Senior   JPN   38.06   +0.140             
3     Vanessa Bittner          A2       AUT   38.33   +0.410   NRJ, NR   
4     Margot Boer              Senior   NED   38.44   +0.520             
5     Maki Tsuji               Senior   JPN   38.44   +0.520             
6     Olga Fatkulina           Senior   RUS   38.49   +0.570             
7     Thijsje Oenema           Senior   NED   38.62   +0.700             
8     Floor van den Brandt     Senior   NED   38.82   +0.900             
9     Bo van der Werff         Neo      NED   38.84   +0.920             
10    Miyako Sumiyoshi         Senior   JPN   38.85   +0.930             
11    Karolína Erbanová        Neo      CZE   38.87   +0.950             
12    Judith Hesse             Senior   GER   38.93   +1.010             
13    Nadezjda Asejeva         Senior   RUS   38.95   +1.030             
14    Anice Das                Senior   NED   39.05   +1.130             
15    Arisa Go                 Senior   JPN   39.09   +1.170             
16    Hong Zhang               Senior   CHN   39.19   +1.270             
17    Qishi Li                 Neo      CHN   39.21   +1.290             
18    Marsha Hudey             Senior   CAN   39.44   +1.520             
19    Denise Roth              Senior   GER   39.63   +1.710             
20    Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   39.82   +1.900             



1500 meter (Women), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ireen Wüst               Senior   NED   1:56.93             TR       
2     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   1:57.76   +0.830             
3     Julija Skokova           Senior   RUS   1:58.10   +1.170             
4     Ida Njåtun               Senior   NOR   1:59.06   +2.130             
5     Marije Joling            Senior   NED   1:59.09   +2.160             
6     Linda de Vries           Senior   NED   1:59.32   +2.390             
7     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   1:59.61   +2.680             
8     Nana Takagi              Neo      JPN   1:59.93   +3.000             
9     Nao Kodaira              Senior   JPN   2:00.14   +3.210             
10    Luiza Złotkowska         Senior   POL   2:00.16   +3.230             
11    Olga Graf                M30      RUS   2:00.21   +3.280             
12    Ayaka Kikuchi            Senior   JPN   2:00.29   +3.360             
13    Karolína Erbanová        Neo      CZE   2:00.31   +3.380    SB       
14    Kali Christ              Neo      CAN   2:01.64   +4.710             
15    Olga Fatkulina           Senior   RUS   2:01.77   +4.840             
16    Margarita Ryzjova        Senior   RUS   2:02.16   +5.230             
17    Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   2:02.90   +5.970             
18    Katarzyna Wozniak        Senior   POL   2:03.44   +6.510             
19    Bente Kraus              Senior   GER   2:04.05   +7.120             
20    Aleksandra Goss          Senior   POL   2:27.52   +30.590            



500 meter (Men), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Artjom Kuznetsov    Senior   RUS   35.50                     
2     Joon-Ho Kim         A2       KOR   35.52   +0.020            
3     Kang-Seok Lee       Senior   KOR   35.55   +0.050            
4     Zhongsheng Mu       Neo      CHN   35.66   +0.160            
5     Tsubasa Hasegawa    Neo      JPN   35.76   +0.260            
6     Kai Verbij          Neo      NED   35.85   +0.350            
7     Richard MacLennan   Senior   CAN   35.86   +0.360            
8     Denny Ihle          Senior   GER   35.89   +0.390            
9     Jiaxuan Xie         Neo      CHN   35.92   +0.420            
10    Vincent Dehaître    Neo      CAN   36.00   +0.500            
11    Denis Dressel       Senior   GER   36.09   +0.590            
12    David Bosa          Neo      ITA   36.12   +0.620            
13    Nan.89 Wang         Senior   CHN   36.18   +0.680            
14    Piotr Michalski     Neo      POL   36.31   +0.810            
15    Fedor Mezentsev     Senior   KAZ   36.34   +0.840            
16    Luca Zanghellini    Neo      ITA   36.48   +0.980            
17    Ching-Yang Sung     Neo      TPE   36.48   +0.980            
18    Aleksandr Zjigin    Senior   KAZ   36.91   +1.410            
19    Benjamin Macé       Senior   FRA   37.37   +1.870            



1500 meter (Men), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Bailin Li             Neo      CHN   1:48.44                     
2     Seung-Hoon Lee        Senior   KOR   1:48.90   +0.460            
3     Alec Janssens         Neo      CAN   1:49.46   +1.020            
4     Min-Seok Kim          B1       KOR   1:49.47   +1.030            
5     Bram Smallenbroek     Senior   AUT   1:49.87   +1.430            
6     Konrád Nagy           Neo      HUN   1:49.93   +1.490            
7     Jin-Soo.92 Kim        Neo      KOR   1:50.14   +1.700            
8     Vincent Dehaître      Neo      CAN   1:50.21   +1.770            
9     Yiming.95 Liu         Neo      CHN   1:50.32   +1.880            
10    Shouta Nakamura       Neo      JPN   1:50.33   +1.890   SB       
11    Takuro Oda            Neo      JPN   1:50.34   +1.900            
12    Kirill Golubev        Neo      RUS   1:50.63   +2.190            
13    Denis Dressel         Senior   GER   1:50.82   +2.380            
14    Shane Williamson      Neo      JPN   1:50.91   +2.470            
15    Maksim Baklashkin     Senior   KAZ   1:50.99   +2.550            
16    Luca Stefani          Senior   ITA   1:51.14   +2.700            
17    Youta Konno           Senior   JPN   1:51.22   +2.780            
18    Roland Cieslak        Senior   POL   1:52.06   +3.620            
19    Tyler Derraugh        Senior   CAN   1:52.28   +3.840            
20    Alexej Baumgärtner    Senior   GER   1:52.34   +3.900            
21    Andrea Giovannini     Neo      ITA   1:52.52   +4.080            
22    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi   Senior   ITA   1:53.53   +5.090            
23    Aleksandr Zjigin      Senior   KAZ   1:53.73   +5.290            
24    Daichi Yamanaka       Senior   JPN   1:55.48   +7.040            



500 meter (Women), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Seung-Hee Park         Neo      KOR   39.05                     
2     Angelina Golikova      Neo      RUS   39.19   +0.140            
3     Mee Jang               A2       KOR   39.29   +0.240            
4     Bo-Ra.86 Lee           Senior   KOR   39.32   +0.270            
5     Julija Kozyreva        Neo      RUS   39.35   +0.300            
6     Heather McLean         Neo      CAN   39.51   +0.460            
7     Huawei Li              B1       CHN   39.71   +0.660            
8     Alexandra Ianculescu   Neo      CAN   39.73   +0.680            
9     Mio Kuroiwa            M??      JPN   39.94   +0.890            
10    Yvonne Daldossi        Neo      ITA   39.95   +0.900            
11    Yue.95 Zhang           A2       CHN   39.96   +0.910            
12    Tamara Oudenaarden     Senior   CAN   40.38   +1.330            



1500 meter (Women), 16.11.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Qishi Li                 Neo      CHN   1:58.95                      
2     Melissa Wijfje           A2       NED   2:00.26   +1.310             
3     Xin.78 Zhao              Senior   CHN   2:01.74   +2.790             
4     Misaki Oshigiri          Neo      JPN   2:03.09   +4.140             
5     Jelena Peeters           Senior   BEL   2:03.25   +4.300             
6     Bo-Reum Kim              Neo      KOR   2:03.39   +4.440             
7     Aleksandra Katsjurkina   Neo      RUS   2:03.53   +4.580             
8     Jing.88 Liu              Senior   CHN   2:04.35   +5.400             
9     Cho-Weon Park            A1       KOR   2:04.60   +5.650             
10    Seon-Yeong No            Senior   KOR   2:04.69   +5.740             
11    Saori Toi                Neo      JPN   2:05.88   +6.930             
12    Kate Hanly               Neo      CAN   2:06.11   +7.160             
13    Nikola Zdráhalova        A2       CZE   2:07.92   +8.970             
14    Lauren McGuire           Senior   CAN   2:08.42   +9.470             
15    Ye-Jin Jeon              Neo      KOR   2:09.20   +10.250            
16    Josie Spence             Neo      CAN   2:24.90   +25.950            
DNS   Yekaterina Aydova        Neo      KAZ   -                            



1. World Cup 2014/2015
14. - 16.11.2014
Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval (JPN)

NAME                           AG       500M                500M                5000M               5000M               1000M               1000M               TEAM PURSUIT, 8 LAPS          500M                500M                1500M               1500M               MASS START          
                                        14.11.2014          14.11.2014          14.11.2014          14.11.2014          15.11.2014          15.11.2014                                        16.11.2014          16.11.2014          16.11.2014          16.11.2014                              
                                        Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          15.11.2014                    Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          16.11.2014          
Pavel Kulizhnikov              Neo      35.16        (2)                                                                1:09.23      (1)                                                      34.96        (1)                        1:48.18      (11)                                           
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi            Senior   35.82        (16)                                                               1:11.80      (18)                                                     35.65        (16)                                           1:53.53      (22)                       
Nico Ihle                      Senior   35.31        (5)                                                                1:10.35      (10)                                                     35.46        (11)                                                                                   
Tae-Beom Mo                    Senior   35.72        (14)                                                               DNF                                                                   35.26        (5)                                                                                    
Hein Otterspeer                Senior   35.24        (4)                                                                1:10.14      (8)                                                      35.75        (17)                                                                                   
Shani Davis                    Senior   36.27        (20)                                                               1:09.90      (5)                                                                                              1:47.34      (5)                                            
Espen Aarnes Hvammen           Senior   35.58        (11)                                                                                   DNS                                               35.26        (6)                                                                                    
Daichi Yamanaka                Senior   35.83        (17)                                                                                                                                     35.94        (20)                                           1:55.48      (24)                       
Gerben Jorritsma               Neo      35.71        (13)                                                                                                                                     35.61        (14)                                                               8:18.77      (14)   
Artur Nogal                    Senior   36.07        (19)                                                                                                                                     35.94        (19)                                                                                   
Jan Smeekens                   Senior   35.06        (1)                                                                                                                                      35.09        (2)                                                                                    
Yuuya Oikawa                   Senior   35.76        (15)                                                                                                                                     35.35        (7)                                                                                    
Keiichiro Nagashima            Senior   35.54        (10)                                                                                                                                     35.39        (9)                                                                                    
Pim Schipper                   Senior   35.90        (18)                                                                                                                                     35.79        (18)                                                                                   
Ryouhei Haga                   Senior   35.32        (7)                                                                                                                                      35.17        (3)                                                                                    
William Dutton                 Senior   35.63        (12)                                                                                                                                     35.63        (15)                                                                                   
Gilmore Junio                  Senior   35.50        (9)                                                                                                                                      35.49        (13)                                                                                   
Denis Koval                    Neo      35.48        (8)                                                                                                                                      35.45        (10)                                                                                   
Laurent Dubreuil               Neo      35.31        (6)                                                                                                                                      35.38        (8)                                                                                    
Ruslan Murashov                Neo      35.24        (3)                                                                                                                                      35.23        (4)                                                                                    
Aleksej Jesin                  Senior                       35.25        (1)                                            1:10.89      (16)                                                     35.48        (12)                                                                                   
Vincent Dehaître               Neo                          36.03        (13)                                           1:09.90      (4)                                                                          36.00        (10)                       1:50.21      (8)                        
Kai Verbij                     Neo                          35.77        (6)                                            1:10.40      (12)                                                                         35.85        (6)                                                                
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Neo                          36.08        (14)                                           1:10.80      (14)                                                                                             1:50.56      (18)                                           
Denis Kuzin                    Senior                       36.26        (17)                                           1:10.36      (11)                                                                                             1:49.38      (15)                                           
Samuel Schwarz                 Senior                       36.01        (12)                                           1:09.77      (3)                                                                                                                                                          
Armin Hager                    Neo                          37.11        (21)                                                               1:11.79      (13)   3:52.24                (6)                                                                                    8:21.62      (16)   
Benjamin Macé                  Senior                       37.20        (22)                                                               1:11.58      (6)                                                      37.37        (19)   1:50.46      (17)                                           
David Bosa                     Neo                          36.36        (19)                                                               DNF                                                                   36.12        (12)                                                               
Richard MacLennan              Senior                       35.83        (7)                                                                1:11.07      (3)                                                      35.86        (7)                                                                
Fedor Mezentsev                Senior                       36.17        (15)                                                               1:11.58      (8)                                                      36.34        (15)                                                               
Piotr Michalski                Neo                          36.18        (16)                                                               1:13.17      (24)                                                     36.31        (14)                                                               
Joon-Ho Kim                    A2                           35.31        (3)                                                                1:11.83      (15)                                                     35.52        (2)                                                                
Denny Ihle                     Senior                       35.98        (11)                                                                                                                                     35.89        (8)                                                                
Luca Zanghellini               Neo                          36.77        (20)                                                                                                                                     36.48        (16)                                                               
Kang-Seok Lee                  Senior                       35.68        (5)                                                                                                                                      35.55        (3)                                                                
Nan.89 Wang                    Senior                       35.95        (10)                                                                                                                                     36.18        (13)                                                               
Artjom Kuznetsov               Senior                       35.30        (2)                                                                                                                                      35.50        (1)                                                                
Zhongsheng Mu                  Neo                          35.58        (4)                                                                                                                                      35.66        (4)                                                                
Tsubasa Hasegawa               Neo                          35.85        (8)                                                                                                                                      35.76        (5)                                                                
Ching-Yang Sung                Neo                          36.34        (18)                                                                                                                                     36.48        (17)                                                               
Jiaxuan Xie                    Neo                          35.90        (9)                                                                                                                                      35.92        (9)                                                                
Haralds Silovs                 Senior                       DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Koen Verweij                   Senior                                           6:28.62      (6)                        1:09.98      (6)                                                                                              1:46.90      (3)                                            
Bart Swings                    Senior                                           6:30.65      (10)                                           1:12.57      (21)                                                                         1:48.43      (12)                       8:17.28      (3)    
Sverre Lunde Pedersen          Neo                                              6:28.99      (8)                                            1:10.89      (2)                                                                          1:47.81      (10)                                           
Maksim Baklashkin              Senior                                           6:59.35      (16)                                           1:12.92      (23)                                                                                             1:50.99      (15)                       
Sven Kramer                    Senior                                           6:20.90      (1)                                                                3:43.68                (1)                                            1:47.68      (8)                                            
Wouter olde Heuvel             Senior                                           6:24.03      (3)                                                                3:43.68                (1)                                            1:46.52      (2)                                            
Alexej Baumgärtner             Senior                                           6:36.51      (13)                                                               3:54.01                (8)                                                                1:52.34      (20)   8:26.57      (4)    
Seung-Hoon Lee                 Senior                                           6:30.12      (9)                                                                3:47.15                (2)                                                                1:48.90      (2)    8:16.99      (1)    
Patrick Beckert                Senior                                           6:27.64      (5)                                                                3:54.01                (8)                                                                                    8:20.62      (5)    
Douwe de Vries                 Senior                                           6:28.78      (7)                                                                3:43.68                (1)                                                                                    8:20.43      (10)   
Danila Semerikov               Neo                                              6:33.55      (11)                                                               3:48.22                (3)                                                                                    8:18.34      (13)   
Aleksandr Rumyantsev           Senior                                           6:23.56      (2)                                                                3:48.22                (3)                                                                                                        
Danil Sinitsyn                 Senior                                           6:36.98      (14)                                                               3:48.22                (3)                                                                                                        
Sergej Grjatsov                Senior                                           6:42.74      (15)                                                                                                                                     1:50.71      (19)                                           
Jevgenij Serjajev              Senior                                           6:34.96      (12)                                                                                                                                                                             8:38.99      (21)   
Bob de Jong                    Senior                                           6:25.95      (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jan Szymanski                  Senior                                                               6:29.51      (1)                                            3:48.66                (4)                                            1:47.61      (7)                        8:37.96      (22)   
Andrea Giovannini              Neo                                                                  6:35.58      (2)                                            3:52.68                (7)                                                                1:52.52      (21)   8:30.72      (7)    
Yiming.95 Liu                  Neo                                                                  6:41.45      (5)                                            3:56.04                (10)                                                               1:50.32      (9)    8:23.92      (18)   
Shane Williamson               Neo                                                                  6:43.49      (7)                                            3:51.53                (5)                                                                1:50.91      (14)   8:24.14      (6)    
Nicola Tumolero                Neo                                                                  6:49.15      (12)                                           3:52.68                (7)                                                                                    8:20.15      (9)    
Cheol-Min Kim                  Neo                                                                  6:41.46      (6)                                            3:47.15                (2)                                                                                    8:17.23      (2)    
Linus Heidegger                A2                                                                   6:49.51      (13)                                           3:52.24                (6)                                                                                    8:24.01      (8)    
Rehanbai Talabuhan             Senior                                                               6:49.61      (14)                                           3:56.04                (10)                                                                                   8:19.24      (15)   
Stefan Waples                  Senior                                                               6:44.56      (9)                                            3:55.13                (9)                                                                                                        
Byeong-Wook Ko                 M??                                                                  6:47.25      (11)                                           3:47.15                (2)                                                                                                        
Jordan Belchos                 Senior                                                               6:37.60      (3)                                            3:55.13                (9)                                                                                                        
Takuro Ogawa                   Neo                                                                  6:41.36      (4)                                            3:51.53                (5)                                                                                                        
Roland Cieslak                 Senior                                                               6:49.71      (15)                                                                                                                                     1:52.06      (18)   8:23.75      (17)   
Martin Hänggi                  M45                                                                  6:54.84      (18)                                                                                                                                                         8:27.99      (20)   
Yuuta Kiyama                   Senior                                                               6:50.90      (16)                                                                                                                                                                             
Artur Sergijenko               Senior                                                               7:22.85      (19)                                                                                                                                                                             
Shouya Ogawa                   Neo                                                                  6:51.34      (17)                                                                                                                                                                             
Masahito Oobayashi             Neo                                                                  6:44.48      (8)                                                                                                                                                                              
Adrian Wielgat                 Neo                                                                  6:45.88      (10)                                                                                                                                                                             
Konrad Niedźwiedzki            Senior                                                                                   1:10.54      (13)                       3:48.66                (4)                                            1:47.39      (6)                                            
Zbigniew Bródka                Senior                                                                                   1:10.94      (17)                       3:48.66                (4)                                            1:49.22      (14)                                           
Jeffrey Swider-Peltz           Senior                                                                                   1:12.19      (19)                                                                                             1:49.98      (16)                       8:17.84      (12)   
Denny Morrison                 Senior                                                                                   1:10.06      (7)                                                                                              1:47.05      (4)                                            
Kjeld Nuis                     Senior                                                                                   1:09.27      (2)                                                                                              1:45.97      (1)                                            
Kirill Golubev                 Neo                                                                                      1:10.82      (15)                                                                                                                 1:50.63      (12)                       
Stefan Groothuis               Senior                                                                                   1:10.28      (9)                                                                                                                                                          
Denis Dressel                  Senior                                                                                                       1:11.59      (9)    3:54.01                (8)                        36.09        (11)                       1:50.82      (13)                       
Bram Smallenbroek              Senior                                                                                                       1:12.05      (18)   3:52.24                (6)                                                                1:49.87      (5)                        
Shouta Nakamura                Neo                                                                                                          1:11.78      (12)   3:51.53                (5)                                                                1:50.33      (10)                       
Bailin Li                      Neo                                                                                                          1:11.08      (4)    3:56.04                (10)                                                               1:48.44      (1)                        
Aleksandr Zjigin               Senior                                                                                                       1:12.77      (22)                                                     36.91        (18)                       1:53.73      (23)                       
Mikhail.91 Kozlov              Neo                                                                                                          1:12.24      (19)                                                                         1:48.94      (13)                                           
Tyler Derraugh                 Senior                                                                                                       1:11.76      (11)                                                                                             1:52.28      (19)                       
Jin-Soo.92 Kim                 Neo                                                                                                          1:11.74      (10)                                                                                             1:50.14      (7)                        
Takuro Oda                     Neo                                                                                                          1:11.58      (6)                                                                                              1:50.34      (11)                       
Konrád Nagy                    Neo                                                                                                          1:12.51      (20)                                                                                             1:49.93      (6)                        
Shunsuke Nakamura              Neo                                                                                                          1:11.86      (16)                                                                                                                                     
Kento Nakamura                 Neo                                                                                                          1:11.80      (14)                                                                                                                                     
Hong-Seon Ha                   Senior                                                                                                       1:11.35      (5)                                                                                                                                      
Yuuto Fujino                   Neo                                                                                                          1:12.02      (17)                                                                                                                                     
Fan.96 Yang                    A1                                                                                                           1:10.73      (1)                                                                                                                                      
Luca Stefani                   Senior                                                                                                                           3:52.68                (7)                                                                1:51.14      (16)                       
Alec Janssens                  Neo                                                                                                                              3:55.13                (9)                                                                1:49.46      (3)                        
Thomas Krol                    Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                    1:47.80      (9)                                            
Aleksej Suvorov                Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                    1:51.68      (20)                                           
Youta Konno                    Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                     1:51.22      (17)                       
Min-Seok Kim                   B1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         1:49.47      (4)                        
Robert Watson                  Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         8:17.63      (11)   
Ryousuke Tsuchiya              Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            8:24.23      (19)   

NAME                     AG       500M                500M                3000M               3000M               1000M               1000M               TEAM PURSUIT, 6 LAPS         500M                500M                1500M               1500M               MASS START          
                                  14.11.2014          14.11.2014          14.11.2014          14.11.2014          15.11.2014          15.11.2014                                       16.11.2014          16.11.2014          16.11.2014          16.11.2014                              
                                  Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          15.11.2014                   Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          16.11.2014          
Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   39.77        (20)                                                               1:18.26      (18)                       3:06.51                (3)   39.82        (20)                       2:02.90      (17)                                           
Nao Kodaira              Senior   38.18        (2)                                                                1:17.23      (8)                                                     38.06        (2)                        2:00.14      (9)                                            
Olga Fatkulina           Senior   38.50        (3)                                                                1:17.16      (7)                                                     38.49        (6)                        2:01.77      (15)                                           
Karolína Erbanová        Neo      39.02        (11)                                                               1:17.05      (6)                                                     38.87        (11)                       2:00.31      (13)                                           
Qishi Li                 Neo      38.83        (8)                                                                1:16.54      (3)                                                     39.21        (17)                                           1:58.95      (1)                        
Judith Hesse             Senior   38.73        (4)                                                                1:17.33      (9)                                                     38.93        (12)                                                                                   
Sang-Hwa Lee             Senior   38.07        (1)                                                                1:17.03      (5)                                                     37.92        (1)                                                                                    
Nadezjda Asejeva         Senior   39.36        (18)                                                               1:18.06      (15)                                                    38.95        (13)                                                                                   
Hong Zhang               Senior   39.05        (13)                                                               1:16.78      (4)                                                     39.19        (16)                                                                                   
Yekaterina Aydova        Neo      38.80        (7)                                                                1:17.35      (10)                                                                                                                DNS                                     
Denise Roth              Senior   39.60        (19)                                                                                   1:21.30      (14)                                39.63        (19)                                                                                   
Miyako Sumiyoshi         Senior   39.12        (14)                                                                                   1:18.35      (3)                                 38.85        (10)                                                                                   
Maki Tsuji               Senior   39.25        (16)                                                                                                                                    38.44        (5)                                                                                    
Thijsje Oenema           Senior   38.90        (9)                                                                                                                                     38.62        (7)                                                                                    
Margot Boer              Senior   38.73        (5)                                                                                                                                     38.44        (4)                                                                                    
Anice Das                Senior   39.16        (15)                                                                                                                                    39.05        (14)                                                                                   
Marsha Hudey             Senior   39.34        (17)                                                                                                                                    39.44        (18)                                                                                   
Arisa Go                 Senior   39.00        (10)                                                                                                                                    39.09        (15)                                                                                   
Bo van der Werff         Neo      39.03        (12)                                                                                                                                    38.84        (9)                                                                                    
Floor van den Brandt     Senior   38.78        (6)                                                                                                                                     38.82        (8)                                                                                    
Seung-Hee Park           Neo                          39.33        (2)                                            1:17.73      (13)                                                                        39.05        (1)                                                                
Vanessa Bittner          A2                           38.50        (1)                                                                1:16.77      (1)                                 38.33        (3)                                                                8:34.73      (9)    
Yvonne Daldossi          Neo                          40.31        (12)                                                               1:22.50      (16)                                                    39.95        (10)                                                               
Heather McLean           Neo                          39.69        (8)                                                                1:21.43      (15)                                                    39.51        (6)                                                                
Angelina Golikova        Neo                          39.34        (4)                                                                1:19.58      (8)                                                     39.19        (2)                                                                
Alexandra Ianculescu     Neo                          40.05        (11)                                                               1:21.12      (13)                                                    39.73        (8)                                                                
Mee Jang                 A2                           39.41        (6)                                                                1:19.56      (7)                                                     39.29        (3)                                                                
Ágota Tóth-Lykovcán      Senior                       40.70        (14)                                                               DNS                                                                                                                                                  
Bo-Ra.86 Lee             Senior                       39.64        (7)                                                                                                                                     39.32        (4)                                                                
Tamara Oudenaarden       Senior                       40.39        (13)                                                                                                                                    40.38        (12)                                                               
Mio Kuroiwa              M??                          39.79        (9)                                                                                                                                     39.94        (9)                                                                
Julija Kozyreva          Neo                          39.40        (5)                                                                                                                                     39.35        (5)                                                                
Yue.95 Zhang             A2                           39.99        (10)                                                                                                                                    39.96        (11)                                                               
Huawei Li                B1                           39.33        (3)                                                                                                                                     39.71        (7)                                                                
Nana Takagi              Neo                                              4:11.83      (8)                        1:19.00      (20)                       3:04.78                (2)                                           1:59.93      (8)                        8:33.44      (2)    
Ireen Wüst               Senior                                           4:04.91      (1)                        1:16.34      (2)                        3:02.54                (1)                                           1:56.93      (1)                                            
Ayaka Kikuchi            Senior                                           4:14.73      (13)                                           1:18.99      (5)    3:04.78                (2)                                           2:00.29      (12)                                           
Katarzyna Wozniak        Senior                                           4:17.17      (16)                                           1:20.42      (11)   3:07.37                (5)                                           2:03.44      (18)                                           
Ida Njåtun               Senior                                           4:12.99      (9)                                            1:17.99      (2)                                                                         1:59.06      (4)                                            
Bente Kraus              Senior                                           4:13.03      (10)                                                               3:06.51                (3)                                           2:04.05      (19)                       8:37.54      (14)   
Martina Sáblíková        Senior                                           4:06.11      (2)                                                                3:13.78                (8)                                           1:59.61      (7)                        8:35.32      (6)    
Luiza Złotkowska         Senior                                           4:15.84      (15)                                                               3:07.37                (5)                                           2:00.16      (10)                                           
Marije Joling            Senior                                           4:08.22      (5)                                                                3:02.54                (1)                                           1:59.09      (5)                                            
Olga Graf                M30                                              4:14.34      (12)                                                               3:08.56                (6)                                           2:00.21      (11)                                           
Claudia Pechstein        Senior                                           4:11.57      (7)                                                                3:06.51                (3)                                                                                   8:35.00      (8)    
Maki Tabata              M40                                              4:15.27      (14)                                                               3:04.78                (2)                                                                                                       
Linda de Vries           Senior                                           4:09.27      (6)                                                                                                                                     1:59.32      (6)                                            
Diane Valkenburg         Senior                                           4:07.57      (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Jorien Voorhuis          Senior                                           4:07.04      (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Shouko Fujimura          Senior                                           4:13.56      (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                
Julija Skokova           Senior                                                               4:12.19      (2)    1:17.41      (11)                       3:08.56                (6)                                           1:58.10      (3)                                            
Ivanie Blondin           Senior                                                               4:08.23      (1)    1:18.09      (16)                       3:06.66                (4)                                                                                   8:33.24      (1)    
Aleksandra Goss          Senior                                                               4:20.99      (12)                                           3:07.37                (5)                                           2:27.52      (20)                       8:38.91      (15)   
Jing.88 Liu              Senior                                                               4:21.32      (14)                                           3:10.66                (7)                                                               2:04.35      (8)    8:54.48      (17)   
Josie Spence             Neo                                                                  4:21.07      (13)                                           3:06.66                (4)                                                               2:24.90      (16)   8:37.67      (7)    
Bo-Reum Kim              Neo                                                                  4:14.43      (3)                                            3:15.39                (9)                                                               2:03.39      (6)    8:35.05      (10)   
Ye-Jin Jeon              Neo                                                                  4:18.85      (9)                                            3:15.39                (9)                                                               2:09.20      (15)   8:33.26      (19)   
Xin.78 Zhao              Senior                                                               4:16.57      (6)                                            3:10.66                (7)                                                               2:01.74      (3)                        
Seon-Yeong No            Senior                                                               4:26.29      (19)                                           3:15.39                (9)                                                               2:04.69      (10)                       
Natálie Kerschbaummayr   B2                                                                   5:01.86      (20)                                           3:13.78                (8)                                                                                                       
Jelena Peeters           Senior                                                               4:16.80      (7)                                                                                                                                     2:03.25      (5)    8:35.07      (11)   
Lauren McGuire           Senior                                                               4:23.53      (15)                                                                                                                                    2:08.42      (14)                       
Cho-Weon Park            A1                                                                   4:18.55      (8)                                                                                                                                     2:04.60      (9)                        
Natalia Voronina         Neo                                                                  4:16.20      (5)                                                                                                                                                         8:36.43      (12)   
Urszula Włodarczyk       Neo                                                                  4:25.69      (17)                                                                                                                                                        9:05.54      (18)   
Stephanie Beckert        Senior                                                               4:19.05      (10)                                                                                                                                                                            
Maria Lamb               Senior                                                               4:23.81      (16)                                                                                                                                                                            
Angelika Fudalej         Neo                                                                  4:26.17      (18)                                                                                                                                                                            
Risa Takayama            Neo                                                                  4:19.97      (11)                                                                                                                                                                            
Anna Tsjernova           Neo                                                                  4:15.31      (4)                                                                                                                                                                             
Marrit Leenstra          Senior                                                                                   1:16.23      (1)                        3:02.54                (1)                                           1:57.76      (2)                                            
Kali Christ              Neo                                                                                      1:18.23      (17)                       3:06.66                (4)                                           2:01.64      (14)                                           
Roxanne van Hemert       Senior                                                                                   1:17.89      (14)                                                                                                                                                        
Laurine van Riessen      Senior                                                                                   1:18.66      (19)                                                                                                                                                        
Sanneke de Neeling       A2                                                                                       1:17.73      (12)                                                                                                                                                        
Margarita Ryzjova        Senior                                                                                                       1:19.68      (9)    3:08.56                (6)                                           2:02.16      (16)                                           
Yichi Liu                Senior                                                                                                       1:19.45      (6)    3:10.66                (7)                                                                                   8:36.60      (13)   
Miho Takagi              Neo                                                                                                          1:18.40      (4)                                                                                                                 8:39.11      (4)    
Xin.90 Zhang             Senior                                                                                                       1:20.49      (12)                                                                                                                                    
Yuning Sha               Neo                                                                                                          1:20.05      (10)                                                                                                                                    
Nikola Zdráhalova        A2                                                                                                                               3:13.78                (8)                                                               2:07.92      (13)   8:42.74      (16)   
Kate Hanly               Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                       2:06.11      (12)                       
Misaki Oshigiri          Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                       2:03.09      (4)                        
Saori Toi                Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                       2:05.88      (11)                       
Aleksandra Katsjurkina   Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                       2:03.53      (7)                        
Melissa Wijfje           A2                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2:00.26      (2)                        
Rixt Meijer              Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        8:36.70      (5)    
Irene Schouten           Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           8:33.54      (3)