Competition: World Allround Championships Juniors 2004

Information:
  • 83 athletes from 19 nations
  • 37 women and 46 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 380 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 4:08.26 Sang-Yeop Yeo (A2) Jong-Woo Lee (A1) Jin-Woo.86 Lee (A1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:22.69 Annette Gerritsen (A1) Tessa van Dijk (A1) Jorien Voorhuis (A2) 20.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 4:19.16 Matteo Anesi (A2) Alessandro Magnabosco (A2) Luca Stefani (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:22.57 Aleksej Beljajev (A2) Aleksandr Zjigin (B2) Dmitrij Babenko (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:16.60 Xin.83 Jin (Neo) Chunyao Wang (B1) Yue Cheng (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:27.92 Maria Lamb (A1) Margaret Crowley (A1) Anna Ringsred (A2) 20.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 3:27.92 Maria Lamb (A1) Margaret Crowley (A1) Anna Ringsred (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:19.16 Matteo Anesi (A2) Alessandro Magnabosco (A2) Luca Stefani (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:22.57 Aleksej Beljajev (A2) Aleksandr Zjigin (B2) Dmitrij Babenko (A2) 20.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 7:18.56 Arjen van der Kieft (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:08.26 Sang-Yeop Yeo (A2) Jong-Woo Lee (A1) Jin-Woo.86 Lee (A1) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:02.18 Justin Warsylewicz (A1) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:20.39 Eriko Ishino (A1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:22.69 Annette Gerritsen (A1) Tessa van Dijk (A1) Jorien Voorhuis (A2) 20.02.2004
Mini combination 169.321 Eriko Ishino (A1) 20. - 22.02.2004
1500 meter 2:07.84 Eriko Ishino (A1) 20.02.2004
1000 meter 1:21.64 Shannon Rempel (A2) 20.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 7:18.56 Arjen van der Kieft (A2) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:20.39 Eriko Ishino (A1) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:02.18 Justin Warsylewicz (A1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:08.26 Sang-Yeop Yeo (A2) Jong-Woo Lee (A1) Jin-Woo.86 Lee (A1) 20.02.2004
1500 meter 2:07.84 Eriko Ishino (A1) 20.02.2004
Mini combination 169.321 Eriko Ishino (A1) 20. - 22.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:22.69 Annette Gerritsen (A1) Tessa van Dijk (A1) Jorien Voorhuis (A2) 20.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:15.80 Chunyao Wang (B1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:41.76 Jinjin Xu (B1) Zitong.87 Chen (B2) Dan.87 Li (B1) 20.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 4:22.57 Aleksej Beljajev (A2) Aleksandr Zjigin (B2) Dmitrij Babenko (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:19.16 Matteo Anesi (A2) Alessandro Magnabosco (A2) Luca Stefani (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:27.92 Maria Lamb (A1) Margaret Crowley (A1) Anna Ringsred (A2) 20.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 4:14.78 Florian Deckert (A2) Denny Morawiak (A2) Frank Steiner (A1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:22.69 Annette Gerritsen (A1) Tessa van Dijk (A1) Jorien Voorhuis (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:14.06 Aleksej Junin (A1) Anton.85 Kasjin (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:12.30 Yuuya Sakai (A1) Yasuyuki Iiyama (A1) Katsunori Sato (A2) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:10.52 Xin.83 Jin (Neo) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:09.62 François-Olivier Roberge (A1) Justin Warsylewicz (A1) Denny Morrison (A1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:08.26 Sang-Yeop Yeo (A2) Jong-Woo Lee (A1) Jin-Woo.86 Lee (A1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:41.76 Jinjin Xu (B1) Zitong.87 Chen (B2) Dan.87 Li (B1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:36.02 Bo-Ra.86 Lee (B2) Sang-Hwa Lee (C2) Joo-Yeon.87 Lee (B1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:36.00 Jekaterina Malysjeva (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:27.92 Maria Lamb (A1) Margaret Crowley (A1) Anna Ringsred (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:23.83 Brittany Schussler (A2) Shannon Rempel (A2) Marilou Asselin (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 3:22.97 Eriko Ishino (A1) Maki Tsuji (A2) Minatsu Onodera (A2) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:15.17 Katsunori Sato (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:15.68 Robert Kustra (A2) Konrad Niedźwiedzki (A2) Piotr Bluj (A1) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:15.80 Chunyao Wang (B1) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:15.83 Yue Cheng (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:16.60 Xin.83 Jin (Neo) Chunyao Wang (B1) Yue Cheng (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:18.99 Tyler Goff (A1) Paul Dyrud (A1) Michael Blumel (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:19.16 Matteo Anesi (A2) Alessandro Magnabosco (A2) Luca Stefani (B2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:22.57 Aleksej Beljajev (A2) Aleksandr Zjigin (B2) Dmitrij Babenko (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:23.45 Håvard Bøkko (B2) Eirik Lunde Pedersen (A1) Dag Erik Kleven (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:27.34 Vitalij Mikhajlov (B2) Stepan Novakovitsj (A2) Vadim Vysotskij (B2) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:36.16 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (A2) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:40.39 Maki Tsuji (A2) 20.02.2004
3000 meter 4:52.95 Ganbat Jargalanchuluun (B2) 20.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.75 Maria Lamb (A1) 20.02.2004
500 meter 38.38 Jin-Woo.86 Lee (A1) 20.02.2004
500 meter 38.40 Yasuyuki Iiyama (A1) 20.02.2004
500 meter 39.59 Katsunori Sato (A2) 20.02.2004
500 meter 39.92 Pavel Bakhajev (B2) 20.02.2004
500 meter 48.22 Narangerel Odtsetseg (A1) 20.02.2004
1000 meter 1:22.10 Eriko Ishino (A1) 20.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.10 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (A2) 20.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.70 Jinjin Xu (B1) 20.02.2004
Mini combination 177.623 Maren Haugli (A2) 20. - 22.02.2004
1000 meter 1:27.49 Zitong.87 Chen (B2) 20.02.2004
1500 meter 2:27.75 Dan.87 Li (B1) 20.02.2004
Small combination 167.050 Jin-Woo.86 Lee (A1) 20. - 22.02.2004
Small combination 167.911 Xin.83 Jin (Neo) 20. - 22.02.2004
Small combination 168.199 Yuuya Sakai (A1) 20. - 22.02.2004
Small combination 169.229 Yasuyuki Iiyama (A1) 20. - 22.02.2004
Small combination 169.740 Chunyao Wang (B1) 20. - 22.02.2004
Mini combination 169.897 Shannon Rempel (A2) 20. - 22.02.2004
Small combination 170.215 Jong-Woo Lee (A1) 20. - 22.02.2004
Mini combination 174.691 Brittany Schussler (A2) 20. - 22.02.2004
Mini combination 176.525 Marilou Asselin (A2) 20. - 22.02.2004
Mini combination 176.856 Jinjin Xu (B1) 20. - 22.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small Combination 167.911 Xin.83 Jin (Neo) 20. - 22.02.2004
3000 meter 4:10.52 Xin.83 Jin (Neo) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:12.30 Yuuya Sakai (A1) Yasuyuki Iiyama (A1) Katsunori Sato (A2) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:14.78 Florian Deckert (A2) Denny Morawiak (A2) Frank Steiner (A1) 20.02.2004
Team Pursuit 4:18.99 Tyler Goff (A1) Paul Dyrud (A1) Michael Blumel (B2) 20.02.2004
Last Update: 02.04.2023