Competition: Vor Olympische Rennen

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
20. - 22.02.1975
Records:
Information:
  • 96 athletes from 16 nations
  • 10 women and 86 men
  • 10 distances (10000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 426 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
20. - 22.02.1975

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Klaas Vriend (Neo) NED 42.38 (33) 7:32.42 (1) TR 2:10.84 (19) 15:54.99 (7) 178.984 -
2 Peter van de Kant (Neo) NED 42.76 (38) 7:39.24 (7) 2:12.09 (26) 15:33.21 (2) 179.374 +0.390
3 Jan Derksen (Senior) NED 43.59 (45) 7:40.65 (8) 2:10.23 (12) 15:36.25 (3) 179.877 +0.893
4 Colin V. Coates (Senior) AUS 42.14 (30) 7:53.03 (12) 2:10.39 (14) 16:01.99 (9) 181.005 +2.021
5 Andrzej Zawadzki (Senior) POL 42.12 (28) 7:56.56 (15) SB 2:10.78 (18) SB 16:19.00 (13) NR 182.319 NR +3.335
6 Krzysztof Ferens (Senior) POL 42.09 (27) 8:00.40 (19) 2:12.65 (29) 16:40.66 (17) SB 184.379 PB +5.395
7 Gus Katinas (Senior) AUS 43.11 (39) 8:04.49 (21) 2:11.87 (23) SB 16:23.50 (14) SB 184.690 +5.706
8 Warren Dean (n/a) AUS 42.29 (32) PB 8:18.86 (29) PB 2:10.69 (17) PB 16:54.69 (18) PB 186.473 PB +7.489
9 John Forgan (n/a) GBR 44.20 (48) 8:15.74 (24) 2:14.92 (38) 17:01.42 (19) PB 189.818 PB +10.834
10 Hubert Gundolf (Neo) AUT 43.58 (44) 8:23.90 (31) 2:14.31 (36) SB 17:03.61 (20) 189.920 +10.936
11 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) JPN 41.22 (20) NRJ 7:33.94 (3) NRJ, NR, TRJ 2:08.02 (5) - 129.287 -
12 Nikolaj Kuzmenko (Neo) URS 40.47 (11) - 2:07.02 (3) 15:41.49 (5) 129.884 -
13 Vladimir.53 Lobanov (Neo) URS 40.60 (13) - 2:10.10 (11) 16:06.01 (11) 132.266 -
14 Bruno Toniolli (M30) ITA 41.97 (25) 7:48.61 (10) NRM 2:10.87 (21) - 132.454 -
15 Michael Brychcy (Senior) GDR 41.13 (18) - 2:09.46 (10) 16:24.94 (15) SB 133.530 -
16 Jan Miętus (Neo) POL 42.70 (35) 7:57.69 (16) SB 2:12.58 (28) - 134.662 -
17 Aleksandr.50 Vladimirov (Senior) URS - 7:35.62 (5) 2:10.25 (13) 15:29.98 (1) NR, TR 135.477 -
18 Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) GDR - 7:37.04 (6) NR 2:08.34 (7) 15:53.64 (6) NR 136.166 -
19 Loris Vellar (Senior) ITA 42.70 (35) 8:18.16 (28) 2:14.15 (33) - 137.232 -
20 Jurij Lemesjkin (Neo) URS - 7:44.80 (9) 2:08.54 (9) NR 16:00.95 (8) 137.373 -
21 Heinz Steinberger (B2) AUT 42.48 (34) 8:15.51 (23) NRJ 2:16.43 (45) - 137.507 -
22 Harold Spragg (Neo) GBR 43.34 (43) 8:13.49 (22) SB 2:15.11 (40) - 137.725 -
23 Berend Schabus (B2) AUT 43.71 (46) 8:16.27 (26) SB 2:15.42 (43) - 138.477 -
24 Michel Chabert (Neo) FRA 42.73 (37) 8:34.86 (32) 2:15.53 (44) - 139.392 -
25 Franz Krienbühl (M45) SUI - 7:55.14 (14) 2:12.02 (24) 16:04.38 (10) NRM 139.739 -
26 Ivano Bamberghi (Senior) ITA - 7:58.01 (18) 2:14.23 (34) 16:08.58 (12) SB 140.973 -
27 Harald Oehme (Neo) GDR 40.81 (15) - 2:04.61 (2) NR - 82.346 -
28 Jan Bazen (Senior) NED 40.10 (4) - 2:08.36 (8) SB - 82.886 -
29 Jørn Didriksen (Neo) NOR 40.42 (9) - 2:08.22 (6) SB - 83.160 -
30 Oloph Granath (Neo) SWE 40.26 (6) - 2:11.86 (22) SB - 84.213 -
31 Herbert Schwarz (Neo) FRG 42.01 (26) - 2:07.22 (4) - 84.416 -
32 Mats Wallberg (Senior) SWE 40.44 (10) - 2:12.02 (24) SB - 84.446 -
33 Johan Granath (Senior) SWE 40.55 (12) - 2:12.20 (27) - 84.616 -
34 Jan Trzebunia (Senior) POL 41.58 (23) - 2:13.43 (31) - 86.056 -
35 Jurij Kondakov (Neo) URS - 7:34.99 (4) 2:03.14 (1) TR - 86.545 -
36 Jan Jóźwik (Neo) POL 41.74 (24) - 2:14.93 (39) SB - 86.716 -
37 Leo Moser (A2) ITA 43.28 (41) NRJ - 2:10.43 (15) NRJ - 86.756 -
38 Emmanuel Michon (Neo) FRA 42.18 (31) - 2:13.92 (32) SB - 86.820 -
39 György Martos (M30) HUN 43.22 (40) - 2:15.39 (42) - 88.350 -
40 Markus Eicher (Neo) FRG - 7:57.94 (17) 2:10.86 (20) - 91.414 -
41 Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA - 7:53.56 (13) NRJ 2:14.27 (35) - 92.112 -
42 Andrej Kudinov (Neo) URS - 7:33.73 (2) NR - 15:37.45 (4) 92.245 -
43 Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA - 8:00.58 (20) SB 2:13.26 (30) - 92.478 -
44 Charles Olivier Belle (A2) FRA 43.29 (42) 8:17.42 (27) SB - - 93.032 -
45 Richard Schwaiger (Neo) FRG - 8:16.02 (25) 2:14.65 (37) - 94.485 -
46 Walter Birk (Senior) SUI - 8:22.46 (30) 2:15.33 (41) - 95.356 -
47 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) URS 39.27 (1) - - - 39.270 -
48 Masaki Suzuki (M30) JPN 39.49 (2) NRM - - - 39.490 NRM -
49 Valerij Muratov (Senior) URS 39.91 (3) - - - 39.910 -
50 Aleksandr.52 Safronov (Neo) URS 40.18 (5) - - - 40.180 -
51 Ole Christian Iversen (Senior) NOR 40.34 (7) - - - 40.340 -
52 Per Bjørang (Senior) NOR 40.40 (8) - - - 40.400 -
53 Peter Mueller (Neo) USA 40.77 (14) - - - 40.770 -
54 Norio Hiraide (Senior) JPN 40.90 (16) - - - 40.900 -
55 Vladimir Kastsjej (Senior) URS 40.99 (17) - - - 40.990 -
56 Hans Lichtenstern (Senior) FRG 41.18 (19) - - - 41.180 -
57 Walter Köppen (Neo) FRG 41.36 (21) - - - 41.360 -
58 Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) FRG 41.51 (22) - - - 41.510 -
59 Giancarlo (Giovanni) Gloder (M30) ITA 42.13 (29) - - - 42.130 -
60 Georg Friesinger (Neo) FRG - - 2:10.47 (16) - 43.490 -
61 Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA 43.72 (47) - - - 43.720 -
62 Helmut Waldner (B2) AUT - - 2:17.42 (46) - 45.806 -
63 Vladimir.49 Ivanov (Senior) URS - 7:51.98 (11) - - 47.198 -
64 Bernhard Mayer (Neo) FRG - - - 16:39.45 (16) SB 49.972 -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
20.02.1975

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) URS 39.27 -
2 Masaki Suzuki (M30) JPN 39.49 NRM +0.220
3 Valerij Muratov (Senior) URS 39.91 +0.640
4 Jan Bazen (Senior) NED 40.10 +0.830
5 Aleksandr.52 Safronov (Neo) URS 40.18 +0.910
6 Oloph Granath (Neo) SWE 40.26 +0.990
7 Ole Christian Iversen (Senior) NOR 40.34 +1.070
8 Per Bjørang (Senior) NOR 40.40 +1.130
9 Jørn Didriksen (Neo) NOR 40.42 +1.150
10 Mats Wallberg (Senior) SWE 40.44 +1.170
11 Nikolaj Kuzmenko (Neo) URS 40.47 +1.200
12 Johan Granath (Senior) SWE 40.55 +1.280
13 Vladimir.53 Lobanov (Neo) URS 40.60 +1.330
14 Peter Mueller (Neo) USA 40.77 +1.500
15 Harald Oehme (Neo) GDR 40.81 +1.540
16 Norio Hiraide (Senior) JPN 40.90 +1.630
17 Vladimir Kastsjej (Senior) URS 40.99 +1.720
18 Michael Brychcy (Senior) GDR 41.13 +1.860
19 Hans Lichtenstern (Senior) FRG 41.18 +1.910
20 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) JPN 41.22 NRJ +1.950
21 Walter Köppen (Neo) FRG 41.36 +2.090
22 Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) FRG 41.51 +2.240
23 Jan Trzebunia (Senior) POL 41.58 +2.310
24 Jan Jóźwik (Neo) POL 41.74 +2.470
25 Bruno Toniolli (M30) ITA 41.97 +2.700
26 Herbert Schwarz (Neo) FRG 42.01 +2.740
27 Krzysztof Ferens (Senior) POL 42.09 +2.820
28 Andrzej Zawadzki (Senior) POL 42.12 +2.850
29 Giancarlo (Giovanni) Gloder (M30) ITA 42.13 +2.860
30 Colin V. Coates (Senior) AUS 42.14 +2.870
31 Emmanuel Michon (Neo) FRA 42.18 +2.910
32 Warren Dean (n/a) AUS 42.29 PB +3.020
33 Klaas Vriend (Neo) NED 42.38 +3.110
34 Heinz Steinberger (B2) AUT 42.48 +3.210
35 Jan Miętus (Neo) POL 42.70 +3.430
Loris Vellar (Senior) ITA 42.70 +3.430
37 Michel Chabert (Neo) FRA 42.73 +3.460
38 Peter van de Kant (Neo) NED 42.76 +3.490
39 Gus Katinas (Senior) AUS 43.11 +3.840
40 György Martos (M30) HUN 43.22 +3.950
41 Leo Moser (A2) ITA 43.28 NRJ +4.010
42 Charles Olivier Belle (A2) FRA 43.29 +4.020
43 Harold Spragg (Neo) GBR 43.34 +4.070
44 Hubert Gundolf (Neo) AUT 43.58 +4.310
45 Jan Derksen (Senior) NED 43.59 +4.320
46 Berend Schabus (B2) AUT 43.71 +4.440
47 Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA 43.72 +4.450
48 John Forgan (n/a) GBR 44.20 +4.930
Aleksandr.50 Vladimirov (Senior) URS - -
Andrej Kudinov (Neo) URS - -
Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) GDR - -
Jurij Lemesjkin (Neo) URS - -
Franz Krienbühl (M45) SUI - -
Ivano Bamberghi (Senior) ITA - -
Bernhard Mayer (Neo) FRG - -
Jurij Kondakov (Neo) URS - -
Georg Friesinger (Neo) FRG - -
Markus Eicher (Neo) FRG - -
Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA - -
Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA - -
Richard Schwaiger (Neo) FRG - -
Walter Birk (Senior) SUI - -
Helmut Waldner (B2) AUT - -
Vladimir.49 Ivanov (Senior) URS - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
20.02.1975

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Klaas Vriend (Neo) NED 7:32.42 TR -
2 Andrej Kudinov (Neo) URS 7:33.73 NR +1.310
3 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) JPN 7:33.94 NRJ, NR, TRJ +1.520
4 Jurij Kondakov (Neo) URS 7:34.99 +2.570
5 Aleksandr.50 Vladimirov (Senior) URS 7:35.62 +3.200
6 Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) GDR 7:37.04 NR +4.620
7 Peter van de Kant (Neo) NED 7:39.24 +6.820
8 Jan Derksen (Senior) NED 7:40.65 +8.230
9 Jurij Lemesjkin (Neo) URS 7:44.80 +12.380
10 Bruno Toniolli (M30) ITA 7:48.61 NRM +16.190
11 Vladimir.49 Ivanov (Senior) URS 7:51.98 +19.560
12 Colin V. Coates (Senior) AUS 7:53.03 +20.610
13 Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA 7:53.56 NRJ +21.140
14 Franz Krienbühl (M45) SUI 7:55.14 +22.720
15 Andrzej Zawadzki (Senior) POL 7:56.56 SB +24.140
16 Jan Miętus (Neo) POL 7:57.69 SB +25.270
17 Markus Eicher (Neo) FRG 7:57.94 +25.520
18 Ivano Bamberghi (Senior) ITA 7:58.01 +25.590
19 Krzysztof Ferens (Senior) POL 8:00.40 +27.980
20 Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA 8:00.58 SB +28.160
21 Gus Katinas (Senior) AUS 8:04.49 +32.070
22 Harold Spragg (Neo) GBR 8:13.49 SB +41.070
23 Heinz Steinberger (B2) AUT 8:15.51 NRJ +43.090
24 John Forgan (n/a) GBR 8:15.74 +43.320
25 Richard Schwaiger (Neo) FRG 8:16.02 +43.600
26 Berend Schabus (B2) AUT 8:16.27 SB +43.850
27 Charles Olivier Belle (A2) FRA 8:17.42 SB +45.000
28 Loris Vellar (Senior) ITA 8:18.16 +45.740
29 Warren Dean (n/a) AUS 8:18.86 PB +46.440
30 Walter Birk (Senior) SUI 8:22.46 +50.040
31 Hubert Gundolf (Neo) AUT 8:23.90 +51.480
32 Michel Chabert (Neo) FRA 8:34.86 +1.02.440
Nikolaj Kuzmenko (Neo) URS - -
Vladimir.53 Lobanov (Neo) URS - -
Michael Brychcy (Senior) GDR - -
Bernhard Mayer (Neo) FRG - -
Harald Oehme (Neo) GDR - -
Herbert Schwarz (Neo) FRG - -
Jørn Didriksen (Neo) NOR - -
Jan Bazen (Senior) NED - -
Leo Moser (A2) ITA - -
Georg Friesinger (Neo) FRG - -
Oloph Granath (Neo) SWE - -
Mats Wallberg (Senior) SWE - -
Johan Granath (Senior) SWE - -
Jan Trzebunia (Senior) POL - -
Emmanuel Michon (Neo) FRA - -
Jan Jóźwik (Neo) POL - -
György Martos (M30) HUN - -
Helmut Waldner (B2) AUT - -
Aleksandr.52 Safronov (Neo) URS - -
Valerij Muratov (Senior) URS - -
Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) URS - -
Peter Mueller (Neo) USA - -
Per Bjørang (Senior) NOR - -
Norio Hiraide (Senior) JPN - -
Ole Christian Iversen (Senior) NOR - -
Masaki Suzuki (M30) JPN - -
Hans Lichtenstern (Senior) FRG - -
Vladimir Kastsjej (Senior) URS - -
Walter Köppen (Neo) FRG - -
Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA - -
Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) FRG - -
Giancarlo (Giovanni) Gloder (M30) ITA - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
21.02.1975

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jurij Kondakov (Neo) URS 2:03.14 TR -
2 Harald Oehme (Neo) GDR 2:04.61 NR +1.470
3 Nikolaj Kuzmenko (Neo) URS 2:07.02 +3.880
4 Herbert Schwarz (Neo) FRG 2:07.22 +4.080
5 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) JPN 2:08.02 +4.880
6 Jørn Didriksen (Neo) NOR 2:08.22 SB +5.080
7 Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) GDR 2:08.34 +5.200
8 Jan Bazen (Senior) NED 2:08.36 SB +5.220
9 Jurij Lemesjkin (Neo) URS 2:08.54 NR +5.400
10 Michael Brychcy (Senior) GDR 2:09.46 +6.320
11 Vladimir.53 Lobanov (Neo) URS 2:10.10 +6.960
12 Jan Derksen (Senior) NED 2:10.23 +7.090
13 Aleksandr.50 Vladimirov (Senior) URS 2:10.25 +7.110
14 Colin V. Coates (Senior) AUS 2:10.39 +7.250
15 Leo Moser (A2) ITA 2:10.43 NRJ +7.290
16 Georg Friesinger (Neo) FRG 2:10.47 +7.330
17 Warren Dean (n/a) AUS 2:10.69 PB +7.550
18 Andrzej Zawadzki (Senior) POL 2:10.78 SB +7.640
19 Klaas Vriend (Neo) NED 2:10.84 +7.700
20 Markus Eicher (Neo) FRG 2:10.86 +7.720
21 Bruno Toniolli (M30) ITA 2:10.87 +7.730
22 Oloph Granath (Neo) SWE 2:11.86 SB +8.720
23 Gus Katinas (Senior) AUS 2:11.87 SB +8.730
24 Franz Krienbühl (M45) SUI 2:12.02 +8.880
Mats Wallberg (Senior) SWE 2:12.02 SB +8.880
26 Peter van de Kant (Neo) NED 2:12.09 +8.950
27 Johan Granath (Senior) SWE 2:12.20 +9.060
28 Jan Miętus (Neo) POL 2:12.58 +9.440
29 Krzysztof Ferens (Senior) POL 2:12.65 +9.510
30 Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA 2:13.26 +10.120
31 Jan Trzebunia (Senior) POL 2:13.43 +10.290
32 Emmanuel Michon (Neo) FRA 2:13.92 SB +10.780
33 Loris Vellar (Senior) ITA 2:14.15 +11.010
34 Ivano Bamberghi (Senior) ITA 2:14.23 +11.090
35 Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA 2:14.27 +11.130
36 Hubert Gundolf (Neo) AUT 2:14.31 SB +11.170
37 Richard Schwaiger (Neo) FRG 2:14.65 +11.510
38 John Forgan (n/a) GBR 2:14.92 +11.780
39 Jan Jóźwik (Neo) POL 2:14.93 SB +11.790
40 Harold Spragg (Neo) GBR 2:15.11 +11.970
41 Walter Birk (Senior) SUI 2:15.33 +12.190
42 György Martos (M30) HUN 2:15.39 +12.250
43 Berend Schabus (B2) AUT 2:15.42 +12.280
44 Michel Chabert (Neo) FRA 2:15.53 +12.390
45 Heinz Steinberger (B2) AUT 2:16.43 +13.290
46 Helmut Waldner (B2) AUT 2:17.42 +14.280
Andrej Kudinov (Neo) URS - -
Bernhard Mayer (Neo) FRG - -
Aleksandr.52 Safronov (Neo) URS - -
Valerij Muratov (Senior) URS - -
Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) URS - -
Peter Mueller (Neo) USA - -
Per Bjørang (Senior) NOR - -
Norio Hiraide (Senior) JPN - -
Ole Christian Iversen (Senior) NOR - -
Masaki Suzuki (M30) JPN - -
Hans Lichtenstern (Senior) FRG - -
Vladimir Kastsjej (Senior) URS - -
Walter Köppen (Neo) FRG - -
Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA - -
Charles Olivier Belle (A2) FRA - -
Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) FRG - -
Giancarlo (Giovanni) Gloder (M30) ITA - -
Vladimir.49 Ivanov (Senior) URS - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
22.02.1975

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr.50 Vladimirov (Senior) URS 15:29.98 NR, TR -
2 Peter van de Kant (Neo) NED 15:33.21 +3.230
3 Jan Derksen (Senior) NED 15:36.25 +6.270
4 Andrej Kudinov (Neo) URS 15:37.45 +7.470
5 Nikolaj Kuzmenko (Neo) URS 15:41.49 +11.510
6 Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) GDR 15:53.64 NR +23.660
7 Klaas Vriend (Neo) NED 15:54.99 +25.010
8 Jurij Lemesjkin (Neo) URS 16:00.95 +30.970
9 Colin V. Coates (Senior) AUS 16:01.99 +32.010
10 Franz Krienbühl (M45) SUI 16:04.38 NRM +34.400
11 Vladimir.53 Lobanov (Neo) URS 16:06.01 +36.030
12 Ivano Bamberghi (Senior) ITA 16:08.58 SB +38.600
13 Andrzej Zawadzki (Senior) POL 16:19.00 NR +49.020
14 Gus Katinas (Senior) AUS 16:23.50 SB +53.520
15 Michael Brychcy (Senior) GDR 16:24.94 SB +54.960
16 Bernhard Mayer (Neo) FRG 16:39.45 SB +1.09.470
17 Krzysztof Ferens (Senior) POL 16:40.66 SB +1.10.680
18 Warren Dean (n/a) AUS 16:54.69 PB +1.24.710
19 John Forgan (n/a) GBR 17:01.42 PB +1.31.440
20 Hubert Gundolf (Neo) AUT 17:03.61 +1.33.630
Jurij Kondakov (Neo) URS - -
Harald Oehme (Neo) GDR - -
Herbert Schwarz (Neo) FRG - -
Masayuki Kawahara (A2) JPN - -
Jørn Didriksen (Neo) NOR - -
Jan Bazen (Senior) NED - -
Leo Moser (A2) ITA - -
Georg Friesinger (Neo) FRG - -
Markus Eicher (Neo) FRG - -
Bruno Toniolli (M30) ITA - -
Oloph Granath (Neo) SWE - -
Mats Wallberg (Senior) SWE - -
Johan Granath (Senior) SWE - -
Jan Miętus (Neo) POL - -
Giovanni Panciera (Neo) ITA - -
Jan Trzebunia (Senior) POL - -
Emmanuel Michon (Neo) FRA - -
Loris Vellar (Senior) ITA - -
Maurizio Marchetto (A2) ITA - -
Richard Schwaiger (Neo) FRG - -
Jan Jóźwik (Neo) POL - -
Harold Spragg (Neo) GBR - -
Walter Birk (Senior) SUI - -
György Martos (M30) HUN - -
Berend Schabus (B2) AUT - -
Michel Chabert (Neo) FRA - -
Heinz Steinberger (B2) AUT - -
Helmut Waldner (B2) AUT - -
Aleksandr.52 Safronov (Neo) URS - -
Valerij Muratov (Senior) URS - -
Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) URS - -
Peter Mueller (Neo) USA - -
Per Bjørang (Senior) NOR - -
Norio Hiraide (Senior) JPN - -
Ole Christian Iversen (Senior) NOR - -
Masaki Suzuki (M30) JPN - -
Hans Lichtenstern (Senior) FRG - -
Vladimir Kastsjej (Senior) URS - -
Walter Köppen (Neo) FRG - -
Giovanni Paganin (Neo) ITA - -
Charles Olivier Belle (A2) FRA - -
Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) FRG - -
Giancarlo (Giovanni) Gloder (M30) ITA - -
Vladimir.49 Ivanov (Senior) URS - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.02.1975

Single Day 2 - 22.02.1975

Single Day 3 - 20.02.1975

Samalogs 20. - 22.02.1975

Samalogs 21. - 22.02.1975