Competition: Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2014

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
07. - 08.03.2014
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 12 nations
  • 144 women and 144 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 43.27 Sten Miljand (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.45 Jeremy Overheul (D2) 08.03.2014
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.69 Samuli Suomalainen (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 40.11 Samuel Airey (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.88 Samuli Suomalainen (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.04 Samuel Airey (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:03.93 Samuel Airey (C2) 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 165.065 Femke Beuling (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 170.130 Karolina Bosiek (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.11 Samuel Airey (C2) 07.03.2014
Sprint combination 170.130 Karolina Bosiek (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 183.163 Ella Erkman (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 175.930 Lonneke Uneken (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 191.150 Karin Bootsma (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 188.270 Marrit Bron (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 185.455 Emil Jeppsson (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 183.475 Laila van der Meer (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 182.790 Max Sjöstedt Eriksson (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 180.475 Marie Saurler (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 179.465 Xenia Mühle (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 177.260 Janet Beers (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 185.335 Julia van der Meulen (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 164.650 Lukas Mann (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 164.790 Bent van den Berg (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 167.495 Damian Sawa (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 169.120 Jetze Jehannes de Boer (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 172.090 Sandor Feenstra (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 172.365 Daan Kiestra (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 173.935 Benno Timmenga (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 199.125 Elizabeth Jõgi (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint Combination 196.195 Markus Sarap (D2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 183.274 Berber Vonk (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 176.854 Aniek Sikma (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 170.934 Dione Voskamp (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 171.146 Iza Stekelenburg (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 169.028 Loes Adegeest (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 180.948 Merel Brunsmann (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 181.835 Laura de Candido (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 182.267 Arianna Sighel (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 183.163 Ella Erkman (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 173.547 Sylvie Zehmisch (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 206.565 Femke van der Wolf (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 185.580 Lienke Bron (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 185.883 Anneke Dijkstra (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 201.121 Andrina Weerman (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini Combination 192.105 Ingrid Hulzinga (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
500 meter 39.93 Valdemar Bergentall (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:44.98 Arianna Sighel (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:48.06 Valle Viertola (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:58.41 Merel Brunsmann (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 5:01.32 Jacopo Gastainer (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:43.60 Aniek Sikma (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:41.14 Sander Vellinga (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:31.78 Iza Stekelenburg (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:31.25 Sverre Wagenaar (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:24.93 Valdemar Bergentall (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:22.53 Bjørn Magnussen (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:12.54 Lukas Reinhold (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:09.74 Niels Delen (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 5:10.75 Kristian Eidsberget (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.07 Elizabeth Jõgi (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.64 Arianna Pruisscher (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.39 Sverre Wagenaar (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.13 Bent van den Berg (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.46 Rodion Talman (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.05 Valdemar Bergentall (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 51.64 Måns Alkhagen (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.25 Katryn Dale (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.07 Elin Westlin (D1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.66 Damian Sawa (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.85 Ilaria Cotza (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.33 Jeremy Rouvali (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.80 Randar Ivanov (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.27 Sten Miljand (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.24 Sverre Wagenaar (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.77 Iza Stekelenburg (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.52 Damian Sawa (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.17 Sander Vellinga (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:09.87 Sverre Wagenaar (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:18.62 Arianna Sighel (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:17.98 Kristian Eidsberget (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:17.51 Randar Ivanov (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:16.24 Amber van Benthem (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:14.03 Rosalie Jorritsma (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.85 Sander Vellinga (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.56 Erik van der Tol (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.38 Judith Dam (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:23.16 Demi Sierdsma (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.36 Valdemar Bergentall (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:37.89 Jeremy Rouvali (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.57 Julia van der Meulen (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.17 Ingrid Hulzinga (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.52 Berber Vonk (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.30 Randar Ivanov (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.11 Sten Miljand (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.82 Sander Vellinga (B2) 07.03.2014
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.46 Francesco Tescari (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 37.54 Niek Deelstra (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 37.99 Bjørn Magnussen (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 38.12 Tom Kant (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 38.13 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 38.26 Niels Delen (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 38.27 Daan Baks (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 38.45 Tjerk de Boer (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 38.69 Samuli Suomalainen (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 38.73 Hanno Dahmen (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 38.88 Allan Dahl Johansson (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 39.09 Antero Eskola (B1) Marius Bratli (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 39.26 Jeroen Steenbergen (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 39.39 Niels Visser (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 39.69 Jorne Jonkman (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 39.71 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 39.92 William Porta (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 39.93 Valdemar Bergentall (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 40.11 Samuel Airey (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 40.39 Jesse Stam (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 40.41 Giacomo Dalsass (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 40.70 Damian Żurek (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 40.87 Jens Hoekstra (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 40.99 Patrick Dale (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.06 Jeremy Overheul (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.11 Demi van Benthem (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.17 Sander Vellinga (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.28 Piotr Nałęcki (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.33 Francesco Betti (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.39 Karl Didrik Møller Nordal (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.40 Lina Miedema (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.42 Valle Viertola (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.52 Damian Sawa (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.65 Wilhelm Ekensskär (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.71 Freya Reitsma (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.77 Iza Stekelenburg (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.82 Imke Brommer (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.83 Kaja Ziomek (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.87 Viktor Sørbukt Krumsvik (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 41.90 Kermo Voitka (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.06 Jamie Schelling (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.12 Marijke Groenewoud (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.17 Karolina Bosiek (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.23 Aniek Sikma (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.24 Sverre Wagenaar (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.31 Pia-Marie Powik (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.41 Deborah Grisenti (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.48 Arianna Pruisscher (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.58 Maud Lugters (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.58 Judith Dam (B1) Maud Lugters (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.63 Jetze Jehannes de Boer (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.69 Jesse Nieminen (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 42.70 Daan Gelling (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.21 Karolina Gąsecka (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.27 Sten Miljand (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.47 Anna van den Bos (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.48 Benedikt Triendl (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.58 Marijke Walstra (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.60 Tim van Benthem (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.72 Ane By Farstad (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.77 Camilla Wangen Evjevik (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 43.86 Ella Erkman (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.08 Erika Lindgren (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.18 Janet Beers (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.20 Arianna Sighel (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.35 Xenia Mühle (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.59 Katriina Keski-Opas (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.62 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.62 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.67 Oskar Nilsson (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.71 Berber Vonk (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.74 Iga Kapruziak (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.80 Randar Ivanov (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.80 Joona Suomalainen (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.87 Harm Visser (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.87 Laura Martin (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.94 Steven Hooisma (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 44.97 Joanna Hajduk (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.05 Aaro Rasilainen (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.19 Anneke Dijkstra (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.27 Michelle van den Hoek (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.33 Elin Fryckberg (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.33 Famke Minnee (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.42 Thomas Nadalini (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.47 Nicola Nadalini (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.63 Erik Decker (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.66 Olav Kooij (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.74 Rik van Benthem (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.76 Annemarie van der Wal (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.80 Jakub Dymkowski (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.81 Max Sjöstedt Eriksson (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.84 Emil Jeppsson (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 45.95 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.01 Edgar Feenstra (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.09 Anita Agostini (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.17 Virginia Vettor (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.33 Jeremy Rouvali (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.41 Moa Kronborg (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.43 Emanuel Moser (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.49 Natalia Jabrzyk (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.49 Natalia Jabrzyk (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.52 Demi Sierdsma (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.58 Tuuli Vaher (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.59 Kasper Tveter (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.67 Hessel van Berkum (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.69 Maddalena Trentini (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.85 Ilaria Cotza (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 46.91 Gustav Arnell (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 47.23 Izabela Tejchman (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 47.29 Moa Fundell (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.03 Markus Sarap (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.04 Clara Forslund (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.11 Gina Engebråten (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.13 Jonas Henmar (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.20 Daria Kopacz (E2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.22 Anna Avi (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.34 Andrina Weerman (B2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.55 Ola Nordrum Isachsen (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.94 Tuukka Suomalainen (E2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 48.98 Anni Käsnänen (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.07 Elizabeth Jõgi (C1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.07 Elin Westlin (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.23 Jan Gerbrandij (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.25 Katryn Dale (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.41 Albin Ekensskär (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.52 Tina Hauger Brufladt (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.80 Mattia Peghini (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.80 Mattia Peghini (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 49.88 Sini Siro (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 50.06 Gustav Sjöstedt Eriksson (E2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 50.11 Chiara Betti (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 50.55 Arvid Karlingsjö (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 50.60 Katarzyna Dela (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 50.62 Juuso Lehtonen (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 50.73 Anni Rinta-Keturi (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 51.05 David Lönnberg (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 51.13 Emilia Lounatvuori (B1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 51.64 Måns Alkhagen (D1) 07.03.2014
500 meter 51.72 Paju Kilpeläinen (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 52.87 Amalie Henmar (C2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 53.37 Emma Åkesson (D2) 07.03.2014
500 meter 57.11 Tina Svensson (D1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.75 Niels Delen (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.02 Francesco Tescari (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.17 Tjerk de Boer (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.40 Daan Baks (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.61 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.64 Tuomas Rahnasto (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.66 Marcel Drwięga (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.15 Jeroen Steenbergen (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.29 Marius Bratli (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.82 Niels Visser (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.88 Samuli Suomalainen (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.94 Philip Due Schmidt (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:18.07 Vetle Stangeland (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:18.14 Vetle Størseth Østmoe (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:18.59 Oskar Gustafsson (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.05 Valdemar Bergentall (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.13 Thomas Schütz (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.25 Gaweł Oficjalski (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.37 Antero Eskola (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.38 Marwin Talsma (B1) Wilhelm Ekensskär (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.69 Jesse Stam (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.77 Jorne Jonkman (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.95 Viktor Sørbukt Krumsvik (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.31 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.60 Isak Høiby (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.93 Lukas Mann (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.00 Kaspar Kaljuvee (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.04 Samuel Airey (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.33 Thomas van der Hoorn (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.45 Jeremy Overheul (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.46 Rodion Talman (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.50 Piotr Nałęcki (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.72 Damian Żurek (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.85 Jens Hoekstra (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.87 Mathias Hauer (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.94 Femke Beuling (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.95 Femke Markus (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.06 Loes Adegeest (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.13 Bent van den Berg (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.21 Patrick Dale (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.24 Björn Seifert (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.37 Giacomo Dalsass (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.59 Demi van Benthem (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.94 Bouwe Kuin (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.02 Iza Stekelenburg (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.03 Jetze Jehannes de Boer (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.36 Esther Kiel (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.39 Sverre Wagenaar (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.62 Karl Didrik Møller Nordal (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.64 Arianna Pruisscher (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.66 Damian Sawa (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.76 Vera Mallens (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.78 Andżelika Wójcik (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.42 Daan Gelling (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.45 Freya Reitsma (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.50 Valle Viertola (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.65 Kaja Ziomek (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.82 Sander Vellinga (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.17 Francesco Betti (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.23 Aniek Sikma (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.28 Deborah Grisenti (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.30 Maud Lugters (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.53 Karolina Bosiek (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.67 Karolina Gąsecka (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.79 Sandor Feenstra (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:26.25 Marijke Walstra (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:26.35 Daan Kiestra (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:26.76 Merel Brunsmann (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:26.97 Anna van den Bos (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.09 Kermo Voitka (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.35 Ella Erkman (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.39 Jesse Nieminen (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.49 Janet Beers (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.53 Lonneke Uneken (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.73 Robin Groot (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.87 Naomi Verkerk (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.11 Sten Miljand (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.15 Erika Lindgren (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.43 Ane By Farstad (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.73 Arianna Sighel (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.75 Ragne Wiklund (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.88 Iga Kapruziak (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.94 Tim van Benthem (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.23 Elin Fryckberg (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.30 Randar Ivanov (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.50 Aaro Rasilainen (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.52 Berber Vonk (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.69 Marie Saurler (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.75 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.84 Max Sjöstedt Eriksson (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:30.72 Erik Decker (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:30.91 Martine de Boer (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.00 Joona Suomalainen (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.04 Anneke Dijkstra (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.09 Ida Hallberg (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.17 Ingrid Hulzinga (B2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.44 Joanna Hajduk (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.53 Harm Visser (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.90 Federica Maffei (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:32.06 Thirza Sierdsma (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:32.30 Hilco Krikke (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:32.63 Margriet Bottema (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:32.98 Emil Jeppsson (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.19 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.38 Nicola Nadalini (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.57 Julia van der Meulen (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.63 Pietro Sighel (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.71 Oskar Nilsson (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.85 Steven Hooisma (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.98 Vera Güntert (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.10 Maddalena Trentini (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.19 Katriina Keski-Opas (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.35 Tuuli Vaher (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.64 Natalia Jabrzyk (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.79 Kristiine Kalev (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.84 Guillaume Visser (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.93 Anita Agostini (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:35.01 Moa Kronborg (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:35.38 Izabela Tejchman (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:35.75 Karin Bootsma (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:35.80 Virginia Vettor (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:35.91 Gustav Arnell (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:36.15 Jurjen Brouwer (D2) Ilaria Cotza (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:36.69 Moa Fundell (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:36.79 Jonas Henmar (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:37.89 Jeremy Rouvali (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:38.38 Anni Käsnänen (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:38.64 Emanuel Moser (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:39.22 Albin Ekensskär (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:39.61 Markus Sarap (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:40.06 Elizabeth Jõgi (C1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:41.11 Clara Forslund (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:43.37 Katryn Dale (D2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:46.02 Emilia Lounatvuori (B1) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:47.43 Amalie Henmar (C2) 07.03.2014
1000 meter 1:52.82 Emma Åkesson (D2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 1:56.05 Tom Kant (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 1:56.13 Niek Deelstra (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 1:57.23 Niels Delen (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 1:58.21 Allan Dahl Johansson (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.06 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:00.24 Oliver Lindenskov (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:01.10 Francesco Tescari (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:01.31 Samuli Suomalainen (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:01.61 Gaweł Oficjalski (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:01.79 Wilhelm Ekensskär (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:02.34 Bjørn Magnussen (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:02.70 Antero Eskola (B1) Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:03.93 Samuel Airey (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.10 Vetle Størseth Østmoe (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.36 Valdemar Bergentall (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.77 Femke Markus (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:05.73 Loes Adegeest (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:07.69 Dione Voskamp (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:08.24 Giacomo Dalsass (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:09.70 Vera Mallens (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:09.87 Sverre Wagenaar (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:10.75 Arianna Pruisscher (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.38 Judith Dam (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.48 Deborah Grisenti (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.56 Erik van der Tol (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.69 Freya Reitsma (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.96 Kermo Voitka (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.10 Andżelika Wójcik (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.12 Helga Drost (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.56 Marijke Walstra (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.85 Sander Vellinga (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:13.01 Marijke Groenewoud (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:14.03 Rosalie Jorritsma (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:14.23 Aniek Sikma (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:14.55 Kaja Ziomek (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:14.71 Valle Viertola (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:15.50 Tanja Krikke (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:16.00 Daphne Alderts (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:16.24 Amber van Benthem (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:16.68 Ella Erkman (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:17.51 Randar Ivanov (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:17.74 Anneke Dijkstra (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:17.98 Kristian Eidsberget (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:18.42 Iga Kapruziak (C1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:18.62 Arianna Sighel (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:20.52 Joanna Hajduk (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:20.55 Vilma Gustafsson (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:20.79 Lianne Camies (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:21.47 Elin Fryckberg (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:21.73 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:21.97 Annemarie van der Wal (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:23.16 Demi Sierdsma (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:23.47 Noemi Bonazza (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:25.05 Ingrid Hulzinga (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:25.46 Marte Melvold (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:25.84 Tuuli Vaher (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:26.77 Katriina Keski-Opas (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:26.87 Vera Güntert (B1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:26.98 Oskar Nilsson (C1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:27.34 Maddalena Trentini (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:28.35 Maria Anspach Klippen (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:29.60 Gustav Arnell (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:30.01 Andrina Weerman (B2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:31.60 Anita Agostini (C1) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:32.08 Anni Käsnänen (C2) 07.03.2014
1500 meter 2:41.06 Emilia Lounatvuori (B1) 07.03.2014
Sprint combination 161.175 Jesse Stam (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 162.845 Isak Høiby (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 163.785 Damian Żurek (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 164.365 Thomas van der Hoorn (C1) Jens Hoekstra (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 164.625 Viktor Sørbukt Krumsvik (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 164.650 Lukas Mann (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 164.790 Bent van den Berg (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 165.065 Femke Beuling (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 166.950 Maximilian Frenken (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 167.495 Damian Sawa (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 168.141 Femke Markus (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 168.250 Francesco Betti (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 168.945 Sam van Roosendaal (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 169.028 Loes Adegeest (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 169.120 Jetze Jehannes de Boer (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 170.130 Karolina Bosiek (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 170.934 Dione Voskamp (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 171.146 Iza Stekelenburg (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 172.090 Sandor Feenstra (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 172.365 Daan Kiestra (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 173.365 Karolina Gąsecka (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 173.547 Sylvie Zehmisch (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 173.935 Benno Timmenga (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 175.470 Naomi Verkerk (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 175.930 Lonneke Uneken (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 175.977 Rosanne Fischer (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 175.993 Andżelika Wójcik (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 176.835 Erika Lindgren (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 176.854 Aniek Sikma (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 177.068 Lena Hochreiter (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 177.120 Ane By Farstad (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 177.260 Janet Beers (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 179.375 Ragne Wiklund (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 179.465 Xenia Mühle (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 180.245 Rachelle van de Griek (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 180.475 Marie Saurler (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 180.948 Merel Brunsmann (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 181.110 Julie Nistad Samsonsen (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 181.835 Laura de Candido (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 182.267 Arianna Sighel (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 182.790 Max Sjöstedt Eriksson (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 182.970 Erik Decker (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 183.163 Ella Erkman (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 183.274 Berber Vonk (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 183.475 Laila van der Meer (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 185.335 Julia van der Meulen (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 185.445 Jasmin Güntert (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 185.455 Emil Jeppsson (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 185.580 Lienke Bron (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 185.883 Anneke Dijkstra (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 185.986 Elin Fryckberg (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 186.170 Pietro Sighel (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 188.130 Moa Kronborg (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 188.270 Marrit Bron (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 188.765 Virginia Vettor (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 191.150 Karin Bootsma (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 192.105 Ingrid Hulzinga (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 193.300 Aaro Rasilainen (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 196.195 Markus Sarap (D2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Sprint combination 199.125 Elizabeth Jõgi (C1) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 201.121 Andrina Weerman (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
Mini combination 206.565 Femke van der Wolf (B2) 07. - 08.03.2014
3000 meter 4:02.10 Tom Kant (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:08.20 Vetle Stangeland (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:09.74 Niels Delen (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:10.99 Philip Due Schmidt (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:12.54 Lukas Reinhold (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:12.78 Hanno Dahmen (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:13.02 Niek Deelstra (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:13.30 N. N. (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:14.51 Oliver Lindenskov (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:15.69 Kaspar Kaljuvee (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:15.85 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:16.81 Marcel Drwięga (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:19.55 Wilhelm Ekensskär (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:21.09 Oskar Gustafsson (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:21.22 Femke Markus (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:21.56 Francesco Tescari (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:21.69 Björn Seifert (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:22.29 Thomas Schütz (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:22.53 Bjørn Magnussen (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:24.53 Loes Adegeest (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:24.93 Valdemar Bergentall (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:25.61 Antero Eskola (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:28.98 Matteo Pedranz (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:31.25 Sverre Wagenaar (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:31.78 Iza Stekelenburg (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:33.01 Sylvie Zehmisch (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:38.24 David Karlingsjö (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:41.14 Sander Vellinga (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:42.84 Lena Hochreiter (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:43.57 Tim van Benthem (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:43.60 Aniek Sikma (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:44.98 Arianna Sighel (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:45.26 William Porta (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:48.06 Valle Viertola (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:48.72 Andżelika Wójcik (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:53.31 Elin Fryckberg (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 4:58.41 Merel Brunsmann (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 5:00.41 Ella Erkman (B2) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 5:01.32 Jacopo Gastainer (B1) 07.03.2014
3000 meter 5:10.75 Kristian Eidsberget (B2) 07.03.2014
Last Update: 13.07.2024