Competition: Vergleichswettkampf Dinamo Junioren

Information:
  • 57 athletes from 3 nations
  • 23 women and 34 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 198 races

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
09. - 10.01.1979

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Nina Sjabardina (Senior) URS 45.17 (3) PB 2:20.45 (2) 1:29.73 (3) PB 4:55.15 (1) PB 186.043 PB -
2 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) URS 43.99 (1) 2:20.85 (3) 1:29.32 (1) 5:14.15 (7) 187.958 +1.915
3 Olga Kovylina (Neo) URS 45.95 (5) 2:22.95 (4) PB 1:33.56 (5) 5:07.50 (2) 191.630 +5.587
4 Ljudmila Gasnikova (Neo) URS 46.62 (8) 2:24.72 (6) 1:33.22 (4) 5:10.35 (4) SB 193.195 +7.152
5 Natalja Zjuravljova (Neo) URS 46.21 (6) PB 2:24.19 (5) 1:35.14 (8) PB 5:08.63 (3) PB 193.281 PB +7.238
6 Alla Koroljeva (Neo) URS 47.47 (10) 2:28.07 (9) SB 1:35.18 (9) 5:12.55 (6) SB 196.507 PB +10.464
7 Irina Zajtseva (Neo) URS 46.48 (7) PB 2:27.15 (8) PB 1:36.01 (10) PB 5:28.91 (15) PB 198.354 PB +12.311
8 Nadezjda Kolpakova (Neo) URS 48.55 (16) PB 2:29.81 (10) PB 1:36.78 (13) PB 5:16.85 (8) PB 199.684 PB +13.641
9 Natalja Suvorova (Neo) URS 47.65 (12) PB 2:30.95 (12) PB 1:37.25 (14) PB 5:23.04 (10) PB 200.432 PB +14.389
10 Tatjana Domnina (Neo) URS 46.94 (9) PB 2:32.55 (14) PB 1:36.16 (12) PB 5:29.45 (16) PB 200.778 PB +14.735
11 Ljudmila Abakumova (Neo) URS 47.62 (11) PB 2:32.70 (15) PB 1:38.15 (15) PB 5:24.80 (11) PB 201.728 PB +15.685
12 Ljubov Volkova (A2) URS 47.78 (13) 2:31.64 (13) PB 1:38.73 (17) 5:25.65 (13) PB 201.966 PB +15.923
13 Natalja Karpova (A2) URS 48.95 (18) SB 2:34.62 (17) SB 1:38.59 (16) SB 5:27.10 (14) PB 204.302 PB +18.259
14 Vera Podlevskikh (Neo) URS 47.95 (14) PB 2:38.47 (19) PB 1:40.64 (19) PB 5:22.45 (9) PB 204.834 PB +18.791
15 Irina Sjebarsjina (A2) URS 48.75 (17) PB 2:37.40 (18) PB 1:39.10 (18) PB 5:33.95 (18) PB 206.425 PB +20.382
16 Natalja Sjokina (Neo) URS 49.73 (19) PB 2:40.15 (20) PB 1:42.85 (22) PB 5:37.25 (19) PB 210.735 PB +24.692
17 Irina Maksimenko (A1) URS 1:06.30 (21) 2:30.45 (11) SB 1:41.41 (21) SB 5:31.08 (17) SB 222.335 SB +36.292
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova (Neo) URS 55.58 (20) - - - - -
Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva (A2) URS - - 1:34.15 (7) 5:25.15 (12) PB - -
Svetlana.59 Kozlova (A2) URS - - 1:36.12 (11) 5:12.55 (5) SB - -
Alzira Valitova (Neo) URS 48.12 (15) PB 2:34.09 (16) PB 1:41.30 (20) PB - - -
Larisa Sjuljanskaja (Neo) URS 45.55 (4) 2:25.05 (7) 1:33.99 (6) - - -
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva (Neo) URS 44.19 (2) 2:18.95 (1) SB 1:29.39 (2) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
09.01.1979

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) URS 43.99 -
2 Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva (Neo) URS 44.19 +0.200
3 Nina Sjabardina (Senior) URS 45.17 PB +1.180
4 Larisa Sjuljanskaja (Neo) URS 45.55 +1.560
5 Olga Kovylina (Neo) URS 45.95 +1.960
6 Natalja Zjuravljova (Neo) URS 46.21 PB +2.220
7 Irina Zajtseva (Neo) URS 46.48 PB +2.490
8 Ljudmila Gasnikova (Neo) URS 46.62 +2.630
9 Tatjana Domnina (Neo) URS 46.94 PB +2.950
10 Alla Koroljeva (Neo) URS 47.47 +3.480
11 Ljudmila Abakumova (Neo) URS 47.62 PB +3.630
12 Natalja Suvorova (Neo) URS 47.65 PB +3.660
13 Ljubov Volkova (A2) URS 47.78 +3.790
14 Vera Podlevskikh (Neo) URS 47.95 PB +3.960
15 Alzira Valitova (Neo) URS 48.12 PB +4.130
16 Nadezjda Kolpakova (Neo) URS 48.55 PB +4.560
17 Irina Sjebarsjina (A2) URS 48.75 PB +4.760
18 Natalja Karpova (A2) URS 48.95 SB +4.960
19 Natalja Sjokina (Neo) URS 49.73 PB +5.740
20 Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova (Neo) URS 55.58 +11.590
21 Irina Maksimenko (A1) URS 1:06.30 +22.310
Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva (A2) URS - -
Svetlana.59 Kozlova (A2) URS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
09.01.1979

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva (Neo) URS 2:18.95 SB -
2 Nina Sjabardina (Senior) URS 2:20.45 +1.500
3 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) URS 2:20.85 +1.900
4 Olga Kovylina (Neo) URS 2:22.95 PB +4.000
5 Natalja Zjuravljova (Neo) URS 2:24.19 +5.240
6 Ljudmila Gasnikova (Neo) URS 2:24.72 +5.770
7 Larisa Sjuljanskaja (Neo) URS 2:25.05 +6.100
8 Irina Zajtseva (Neo) URS 2:27.15 PB +8.200
9 Alla Koroljeva (Neo) URS 2:28.07 SB +9.120
10 Nadezjda Kolpakova (Neo) URS 2:29.81 PB +10.860
11 Irina Maksimenko (A1) URS 2:30.45 SB +11.500
12 Natalja Suvorova (Neo) URS 2:30.95 PB +12.000
13 Ljubov Volkova (A2) URS 2:31.64 PB +12.690
14 Tatjana Domnina (Neo) URS 2:32.55 PB +13.600
15 Ljudmila Abakumova (Neo) URS 2:32.70 PB +13.750
16 Alzira Valitova (Neo) URS 2:34.09 PB +15.140
17 Natalja Karpova (A2) URS 2:34.62 SB +15.670
18 Irina Sjebarsjina (A2) URS 2:37.40 PB +18.450
19 Vera Podlevskikh (Neo) URS 2:38.47 PB +19.520
20 Natalja Sjokina (Neo) URS 2:40.15 PB +21.200
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova (Neo) URS - -
Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva (A2) URS - -
Svetlana.59 Kozlova (A2) URS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
10.01.1979

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) URS 1:29.32 -
2 Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva (Neo) URS 1:29.39 +0.070
3 Nina Sjabardina (Senior) URS 1:29.73 PB +0.410
4 Ljudmila Gasnikova (Neo) URS 1:33.22 +3.900
5 Olga Kovylina (Neo) URS 1:33.56 +4.240
6 Larisa Sjuljanskaja (Neo) URS 1:33.99 +4.670
7 Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva (A2) URS 1:34.15 +4.830
8 Natalja Zjuravljova (Neo) URS 1:35.14 PB +5.820
9 Alla Koroljeva (Neo) URS 1:35.18 +5.860
10 Irina Zajtseva (Neo) URS 1:36.01 PB +6.690
11 Svetlana.59 Kozlova (A2) URS 1:36.12 +6.800
12 Tatjana Domnina (Neo) URS 1:36.16 PB +6.840
13 Nadezjda Kolpakova (Neo) URS 1:36.78 PB +7.460
14 Natalja Suvorova (Neo) URS 1:37.25 PB +7.930
15 Ljudmila Abakumova (Neo) URS 1:38.15 PB +8.830
16 Natalja Karpova (A2) URS 1:38.59 SB +9.270
17 Ljubov Volkova (A2) URS 1:38.73 +9.410
18 Irina Sjebarsjina (A2) URS 1:39.10 PB +9.780
19 Vera Podlevskikh (Neo) URS 1:40.64 PB +11.320
20 Alzira Valitova (Neo) URS 1:41.30 PB +11.980
21 Irina Maksimenko (A1) URS 1:41.41 SB +12.090
22 Natalja Sjokina (Neo) URS 1:42.85 PB +13.530
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova (Neo) URS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
10.01.1979

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nina Sjabardina (Senior) URS 4:55.15 PB -
2 Olga Kovylina (Neo) URS 5:07.50 +12.350
3 Natalja Zjuravljova (Neo) URS 5:08.63 PB +13.480
4 Ljudmila Gasnikova (Neo) URS 5:10.35 SB +15.200
5 Svetlana.59 Kozlova (A2) URS 5:12.55 SB +17.400
6 Alla Koroljeva (Neo) URS 5:12.55 SB +17.400
7 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) URS 5:14.15 +19.000
8 Nadezjda Kolpakova (Neo) URS 5:16.85 PB +21.700
9 Vera Podlevskikh (Neo) URS 5:22.45 PB +27.300
10 Natalja Suvorova (Neo) URS 5:23.04 PB +27.890
11 Ljudmila Abakumova (Neo) URS 5:24.80 PB +29.650
12 Tamara Novitskaja-Sarajeva (A2) URS 5:25.15 PB +30.000
13 Ljubov Volkova (A2) URS 5:25.65 PB +30.500
14 Natalja Karpova (A2) URS 5:27.10 PB +31.950
15 Irina Zajtseva (Neo) URS 5:28.91 PB +33.760
16 Tatjana Domnina (Neo) URS 5:29.45 PB +34.300
17 Irina Maksimenko (A1) URS 5:31.08 SB +35.930
18 Irina Sjebarsjina (A2) URS 5:33.95 PB +38.800
19 Natalja Sjokina (Neo) URS 5:37.25 PB +42.100
Larisa Sjuljanskaja (Neo) URS - -
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva (Neo) URS - -
Alzira Valitova (Neo) URS - -
Ljudmila Stegalova-Bulanova (Neo) URS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 09.01.1979

Samalogs 09. - 10.01.1979