Competition: Utrecht City Bookal

Information:
  • 58 athletes from 4 nations
  • 24 women and 34 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 348 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m/500m/1000m
15. - 16.11.2003

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 10.86 (2) 10.83 (2) PB 25.96 (2) 25.66 (1) PB 40.86 (2) 1:22.79 (3) 155.565 -
2 Andrea Nuyt (M??) NED 10.94 (4) SB 11.09 (6) 25.84 (1) 25.68 (2) SB 40.75 (1) 1:22.67 (2) 155.635 +0.070
3 Wieteke Cramer (Neo) NED 11.02 (5) SB 11.13 (7) 26.25 (5) 26.19 (3) SB 41.05 (3) 1:22.00 (1) 156.640 +1.075
4 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 11.17 (9) SB 11.27 (12) 26.38 (8) SB 26.56 (7) 41.13 (4) 1:22.96 (4) 157.990 +2.425
5 Annette Gerritsen (A1) NED 10.82 (1) 10.79 (1) NRJ, TR 26.18 (3) SB 26.30 (4) 41.93 (8) 1:23.95 (7) 157.995 +2.430
6 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 11.37 (14) 11.00 (4) 26.18 (3) SB 26.41 (5) 41.37 (5) 1:23.97 (8) 158.315 +2.750
7 Ireen Wüst (A1) NED 11.19 (10) PB 11.19 (8) PB 26.79 (10) 26.71 (8) SB 41.75 (7) 1:23.33 (5) 159.295 +3.730
8 Sanne van der Star (A1) NED 11.15 (7) SB 11.20 (9) 26.32 (6) SB 26.47 (6) 41.54 (6) 1:25.53 (15) 159.445 +3.880
9 Cindy Groen (M??) NED 10.93 (3) 10.92 (3) PB 26.35 (7) PB 26.73 (10) 42.26 (11) 1:26.89 (17) SB 160.635 +5.070
10 Elma de Vries (Neo) NED 11.26 (13) PB 11.58 (16) 27.17 (15) 27.03 (12) PB 42.03 (10) 1:24.13 (9) 161.135 +5.570
11 Els Murris (Neo) NED 11.64 (20) SB 11.68 (19) 27.15 (14) SB 27.41 (18) 42.01 (9) 1:23.41 (6) 161.595 +6.030
12 Marloes Gelderblom (Neo) NED 11.15 (7) SB 11.20 (9) 26.70 (9) SB 27.07 (13) 42.35 (12) 1:26.65 (16) 161.795 +6.230
13 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 11.49 (17) PB 11.65 (17) 27.38 (17) 27.17 (15) PB 42.39 (13) 1:24.21 (10) 162.185 +6.620
14 Jorien Kranenborg (A1) NED 11.08 (6) 11.05 (5) SB 27.11 (12) SB 27.15 (14) 42.56 (14) 1:26.92 (18) 162.410 +6.845
15 Annelies van der Ploeg (Neo) NED 11.46 (16) PB 11.65 (17) 27.20 (16) SB 27.39 (17) 42.81 (17) 1:24.74 (12) 162.880 +7.315
16 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 11.22 (11) 11.20 (9) SB 27.11 (12) 26.71 (8) SB 42.86 (18) 1:28.80 (21) 163.500 +7.935
17 Jorien Voorhuis (A2) NED 11.52 (18) PB 11.75 (20) 27.90 (20) 27.52 (19) PB 42.68 (16) 1:24.61 (11) 163.675 +8.110
18 Moniek Kleinsman (Neo) NED 11.75 (22) SB 11.88 (22) 27.61 (19) 27.52 (19) PB 42.63 (15) 1:25.17 (13) 163.975 +8.410
19 Marloes Westerhof (A2) NED 11.40 (15) SB 11.53 (15) 26.92 (11) SB 27.31 (16) 43.20 (20) 1:29.74 (22) 165.230 +9.665
20 Maren Haugli (A2) NOR 11.87 (23) SB 11.94 (23) 28.28 (22) 27.99 (23) PB 43.42 (21) 1:25.40 (14) 166.200 +10.635
21 Linda Bouwens (Neo) NED 12.22 (24) 12.00 (24) PB 28.78 (23) 28.72 (24) PB 44.55 (22) 1:27.70 (19) 170.120 +14.555
22 Arina Schingenga (M??) NED 11.25 (12) SB 11.28 (13) DQ 26.98 (11) SB 42.90 (19) 1:28.52 (20) 136.670 -18.895
23 Myrke Mulder (A2) NED 11.60 (19) 11.50 (14) SB 27.60 (18) SB 27.97 (21) DNS DNS 78.670 -1.16.895
24 Tessa van Dijk (A1) NED 11.70 (21) SB 11.85 (21) 28.17 (21) 27.98 (22) SB DNS DNS 79.700 -1.15.865
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (1. Race) meter
15.11.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Annette Gerritsen (A1) NED 10.82 -
2 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 10.86 +0.040
3 Cindy Groen (M??) NED 10.93 +0.110
4 Andrea Nuyt (M??) NED 10.94 SB +0.120
5 Wieteke Cramer (Neo) NED 11.02 SB +0.200
6 Jorien Kranenborg (A1) NED 11.08 +0.260
7 Sanne van der Star (A1) NED 11.15 SB +0.330
Marloes Gelderblom (Neo) NED 11.15 SB +0.330
9 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 11.17 SB +0.350
10 Ireen Wüst (A1) NED 11.19 PB +0.370
11 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 11.22 +0.400
12 Arina Schingenga (M??) NED 11.25 SB +0.430
13 Elma de Vries (Neo) NED 11.26 PB +0.440
14 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 11.37 +0.550
15 Marloes Westerhof (A2) NED 11.40 SB +0.580
16 Annelies van der Ploeg (Neo) NED 11.46 PB +0.640
17 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 11.49 PB +0.670
18 Jorien Voorhuis (A2) NED 11.52 PB +0.700
19 Myrke Mulder (A2) NED 11.60 +0.780
20 Els Murris (Neo) NED 11.64 SB +0.820
21 Tessa van Dijk (A1) NED 11.70 SB +0.880
22 Moniek Kleinsman (Neo) NED 11.75 SB +0.930
23 Maren Haugli (A2) NOR 11.87 SB +1.050
24 Linda Bouwens (Neo) NED 12.22 +1.400
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
15.11.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Annette Gerritsen (A1) NED 10.79 NRJ, TR -
2 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 10.83 PB +0.040
3 Cindy Groen (M??) NED 10.92 PB +0.130
4 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 11.00 +0.210
5 Jorien Kranenborg (A1) NED 11.05 SB +0.260
6 Andrea Nuyt (M??) NED 11.09 +0.300
7 Wieteke Cramer (Neo) NED 11.13 +0.340
8 Ireen Wüst (A1) NED 11.19 PB +0.400
9 Sanne van der Star (A1) NED 11.20 +0.410
Marloes Gelderblom (Neo) NED 11.20 +0.410
Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 11.20 SB +0.410
12 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 11.27 +0.480
13 Arina Schingenga (M??) NED 11.28 +0.490
14 Myrke Mulder (A2) NED 11.50 SB +0.710
15 Marloes Westerhof (A2) NED 11.53 +0.740
16 Elma de Vries (Neo) NED 11.58 +0.790
17 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 11.65 +0.860
Annelies van der Ploeg (Neo) NED 11.65 +0.860
19 Els Murris (Neo) NED 11.68 +0.890
20 Jorien Voorhuis (A2) NED 11.75 +0.960
21 Tessa van Dijk (A1) NED 11.85 +1.060
22 Moniek Kleinsman (Neo) NED 11.88 +1.090
23 Maren Haugli (A2) NOR 11.94 +1.150
24 Linda Bouwens (Neo) NED 12.00 PB +1.210
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
15.11.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrea Nuyt (M??) NED 25.84 -
2 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 25.96 +0.120
3 Annette Gerritsen (A1) NED 26.18 SB +0.340
Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 26.18 SB +0.340
5 Wieteke Cramer (Neo) NED 26.25 +0.410
6 Sanne van der Star (A1) NED 26.32 SB +0.480
7 Cindy Groen (M??) NED 26.35 PB +0.510
8 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 26.38 SB +0.540
9 Marloes Gelderblom (Neo) NED 26.70 SB +0.860
10 Ireen Wüst (A1) NED 26.79 +0.950
11 Marloes Westerhof (A2) NED 26.92 SB +1.080
12 Jorien Kranenborg (A1) NED 27.11 SB +1.270
Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 27.11 +1.270
14 Els Murris (Neo) NED 27.15 SB +1.310
15 Elma de Vries (Neo) NED 27.17 +1.330
16 Annelies van der Ploeg (Neo) NED 27.20 SB +1.360
17 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 27.38 +1.540
18 Myrke Mulder (A2) NED 27.60 SB +1.760
19 Moniek Kleinsman (Neo) NED 27.61 +1.770
20 Jorien Voorhuis (A2) NED 27.90 +2.060
21 Tessa van Dijk (A1) NED 28.17 +2.330
22 Maren Haugli (A2) NOR 28.28 +2.440
23 Linda Bouwens (Neo) NED 28.78 +2.940
DQ Arina Schingenga (M??) NED DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
15.11.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 25.66 PB -
2 Andrea Nuyt (M??) NED 25.68 SB +0.020
3 Wieteke Cramer (Neo) NED 26.19 SB +0.530
4 Annette Gerritsen (A1) NED 26.30 +0.640
5 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 26.41 +0.750
6 Sanne van der Star (A1) NED 26.47 +0.810
7 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 26.56 +0.900
8 Ireen Wüst (A1) NED 26.71 SB +1.050
Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 26.71 SB +1.050
10 Cindy Groen (M??) NED 26.73 +1.070
11 Arina Schingenga (M??) NED 26.98 SB +1.320
12 Elma de Vries (Neo) NED 27.03 PB +1.370
13 Marloes Gelderblom (Neo) NED 27.07 +1.410
14 Jorien Kranenborg (A1) NED 27.15 +1.490
15 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 27.17 PB +1.510
16 Marloes Westerhof (A2) NED 27.31 +1.650
17 Annelies van der Ploeg (Neo) NED 27.39 +1.730
18 Els Murris (Neo) NED 27.41 +1.750
19 Jorien Voorhuis (A2) NED 27.52 PB +1.860
Moniek Kleinsman (Neo) NED 27.52 PB +1.860
21 Myrke Mulder (A2) NED 27.97 +2.310
22 Tessa van Dijk (A1) NED 27.98 SB +2.320
23 Maren Haugli (A2) NOR 27.99 PB +2.330
24 Linda Bouwens (Neo) NED 28.72 PB +3.060
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
15.11.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrea Nuyt (M??) NED 40.75 -
2 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 40.86 +0.110
3 Wieteke Cramer (Neo) NED 41.05 +0.300
4 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 41.13 +0.380
5 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 41.37 +0.620
6 Sanne van der Star (A1) NED 41.54 +0.790
7 Ireen Wüst (A1) NED 41.75 +1.000
8 Annette Gerritsen (A1) NED 41.93 +1.180
9 Els Murris (Neo) NED 42.01 +1.260
10 Elma de Vries (Neo) NED 42.03 +1.280
11 Cindy Groen (M??) NED 42.26 +1.510
12 Marloes Gelderblom (Neo) NED 42.35 +1.600
13 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 42.39 +1.640
14 Jorien Kranenborg (A1) NED 42.56 +1.810
15 Moniek Kleinsman (Neo) NED 42.63 +1.880
16 Jorien Voorhuis (A2) NED 42.68 +1.930
17 Annelies van der Ploeg (Neo) NED 42.81 +2.060
18 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 42.86 +2.110
19 Arina Schingenga (M??) NED 42.90 +2.150
20 Marloes Westerhof (A2) NED 43.20 +2.450
21 Maren Haugli (A2) NOR 43.42 +2.670
22 Linda Bouwens (Neo) NED 44.55 +3.800
DNS Myrke Mulder (A2) NED DNS -
DNS Tessa van Dijk (A1) NED DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.11.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wieteke Cramer (Neo) NED 1:22.00 -
2 Andrea Nuyt (M??) NED 1:22.67 +0.670
3 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 1:22.79 +0.790
4 Willeke van Benthem (Neo) NED 1:22.96 +0.960
5 Ireen Wüst (A1) NED 1:23.33 +1.330
6 Els Murris (Neo) NED 1:23.41 +1.410
7 Annette Gerritsen (A1) NED 1:23.95 +1.950
8 Frouke Oonk (M??) NED 1:23.97 +1.970
9 Elma de Vries (Neo) NED 1:24.13 +2.130
10 Mireille Reitsma (M??) NED 1:24.21 +2.210
11 Jorien Voorhuis (A2) NED 1:24.61 +2.610
12 Annelies van der Ploeg (Neo) NED 1:24.74 +2.740
13 Moniek Kleinsman (Neo) NED 1:25.17 +3.170
14 Maren Haugli (A2) NOR 1:25.40 +3.400
15 Sanne van der Star (A1) NED 1:25.53 +3.530
16 Marloes Gelderblom (Neo) NED 1:26.65 +4.650
17 Cindy Groen (M??) NED 1:26.89 SB +4.890
18 Jorien Kranenborg (A1) NED 1:26.92 +4.920
19 Linda Bouwens (Neo) NED 1:27.70 +5.700
20 Arina Schingenga (M??) NED 1:28.52 +6.520
21 Emilie Gale (Neo) NED 1:28.80 +6.800
22 Marloes Westerhof (A2) NED 1:29.74 +7.740
DNS Myrke Mulder (A2) NED DNS -
DNS Tessa van Dijk (A1) NED DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 15. - 16.11.2003

  • Men

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter