Competition: Universiade

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
17. - 19.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 131 athletes from 2 nations
  • 56 women and 75 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 448 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:18.66 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.770 Angelina Golikova (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
Last Update: 23.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 87.700 Tatjana Artma (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
Last Update: 23.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 73.820 Aleksandr Rudopysov (Senior) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 74.690 Sergej Grjatsov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.220 Anton.85 Kasjin (Senior) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.370 Pavel Tjumentsev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.170 Konstantin Ogibalov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.670 Jevgenij.92 Korolev (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.110 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.170 Jurij Kazakov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.350 Dmitrij Obusjnoj (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.440 Dmitrij Sjisjkin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.490 Ilja Jefremov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.620 Pavel Guljajev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.650 Vladimir Maslov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.060 Damir Biktsjentajev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.300 Aleksandr Okhotin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.490 Andrej Demidov (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.520 Anton Khmeljev (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.680 Dmitrij Zjigunov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.840 Kirill.90 Jershov (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 82.910 Aleksandr Balejevskij (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 82.930 Mikhail Pavlov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 83.030 Igor Kanusjin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 83.290 Marija Kopylova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 83.490 Nikolaj Sudbinov (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 83.530 Sergej Solodovnikov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 84.010 Vasilij Susjko (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 84.140 Anton Ananjin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 84.270 Julija Blinova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 84.870 Mikhail Kozak (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 85.460 Zorikto Batujev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.430 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.530 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.630 Stanislav Bezjasykov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.660 Nikolaj Sorokin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 89.270 Ksenija Sarajkina (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 90.920 Olga Jurkova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 91.630 Tatjana Sjuvalova (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 92.580 Vera Tarabina (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 93.520 Ksenija Julina (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 94.080 Marina Kovalenko (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 94.540 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 95.940 Alisa Osetrova (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 96.530 Irina Gurjeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 97.890 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 98.730 Jelena Isakova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 100.610 Aleksandr.90 Uljanov (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 102.460 Kristina Vekvert (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 105.040 Jelena Potaptsjik (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 106.150 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 106.530 Sergej Radjukov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 109.160 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 109.690 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
500 meter 38.06 Pavel Tjumentsev (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 38.32 Konstantin Ogibalov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.00 Jurij Kazakov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.08 Dmitrij Sjisjkin (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.13 Dmitrij Obusjnoj (B2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.52 Andrej Demidov (A1) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.56 Marija Kopylova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.88 Anton Ananjin (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 42.13 Julija Blinova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 42.35 Mikhail Kozak (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 42.41 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 43.92 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 45.19 Olga Jurkova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 46.96 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 48.85 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 51.16 Kristina Vekvert (A1) 17.02.2010
500 meter 52.47 Jelena Potaptsjik (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 52.55 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 54.16 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 54.65 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) 17.02.2010
1000 meter 1:13.15 Valerij Gavriljuk (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:14.81 Anton Kolpakov (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:15.60 Konstantin Ogibalov (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:16.26 Albert Fofanov (Senior) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:17.55 Jevgenij.92 Korolev (A1) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.56 Denis Volkov (A2) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:19.18 Andrej Demidov (A1) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:19.21 Vjatsjeslav Fjodorov (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:20.64 Sergej Daniltsjenko (B2) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:21.28 Olga Danilova (A1) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:21.96 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:22.78 Ilja Gradusov (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:23.83 Kirill Sokolov (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:24.56 Marija Kopylova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:24.59 Vladimir Djomin (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:25.79 Mikhail Kozak (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:27.76 Zorikto Batujev (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:28.68 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:31.03 Stanislav Bezjasykov (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:33.44 Jevgenija Tsjekhlataja (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:35.22 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:35.85 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:39.22 Julija Tsjernova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:40.72 Irina Gurjeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:45.89 Kristina Vekvert (A1) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:47.40 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:51.55 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:54.79 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:55.50 Jelena Potaptsjik (Neo) 19.02.2010
1500 meter 1:59.16 Jurij Kazakov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 1:59.63 Denis Volkov (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:04.22 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:05.51 Kristina Tsybina (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:08.93 Vasilij Susjko (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:09.16 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:09.84 Ilja Gradusov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:13.09 Marija Kopylova (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:14.24 Anton Ananjin (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:14.69 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:16.23 Mikhail Kozak (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:17.86 Nikolaj Sorokin (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:17.99 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:19.52 Ksenija Lapteva (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:24.56 Jevgenija Tsjekhlataja (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:28.40 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:34.33 Julija Tsjernova (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:35.71 Ivan Zjigunov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:50.43 Kristina Vekvert (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:54.79 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:55.57 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 3:00.35 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:21.83 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:59.75 Tatjana Dubrovskaja (A2) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:05.12 Jevgenija Tsjekhlataja (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:17.06 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:00.70 Jaroslav Vikulin (A1) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:12.81 Filipp Balabanov (A1) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:14.68 Denis Volkov (A2) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:50.17 Ilja Gradusov (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:59.22 Vasilij Susjko (A2) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:07.39 Anton Ananjin (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:07.69 Mikhail Pavlov (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:43.83 Marsel Akhmatzjanov (A2) 18.02.2010
Last Update: 23.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.86 Jevgenij Kolpakov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 36.96 Artjom Kuznetsov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 37.58 Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (A1) 17.02.2010
500 meter 38.06 Pavel Tjumentsev (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 38.11 Anton.85 Kasjin (Senior) 17.02.2010
500 meter 38.11 Anton.85 Kasjin (Senior) 17.02.2010
500 meter 38.32 Konstantin Ogibalov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.00 Jurij Kazakov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.08 Dmitrij Sjisjkin (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.13 Dmitrij Obusjnoj (B2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.16 Roman Proksjin (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.30 Aleksej Zujkov (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.43 Aleksandr Loskutov (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 39.61 Vladimir Maslov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.00 Aleksandr Okhotin (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.08 Maksim.86 Kozlov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.40 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.49 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.52 Andrej Demidov (A1) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.71 Dmitrij Zjigunov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.74 Anton Khmeljev (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.83 Kirill.90 Jershov (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 40.85 Vladislav Kokarjev (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.19 Aleksandr.90 Uljanov (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.28 Nikolaj Sudbinov (A1) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.30 Igor Kanusjin (Neo) Aleksandr Balejevskij (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.51 Sergej Solodovnikov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.56 Marija Kopylova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.88 Anton Ananjin (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 41.98 Vasilij Susjko (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 42.13 Julija Blinova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 42.35 Mikhail Kozak (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 42.41 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 42.59 Zorikto Batujev (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 42.89 Sergej Radjukov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 43.74 Tatjana Artma (B2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 43.92 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 44.14 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 44.15 Stanislav Bezjasykov (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 44.16 Nikolaj Sorokin (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 44.33 Ksenija Sarajkina (B2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 44.35 Marija Nikulina (A1) 17.02.2010
500 meter 44.71 Tatjana Dubrovskaja (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 45.19 Olga Jurkova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 45.43 Aleksandra Filipas (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 45.57 Tatjana Sjuvalova (A1) 17.02.2010
500 meter 45.90 Vera Tarabina (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 46.65 Ksenija Julina (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 46.96 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 47.01 Marina Kovalenko (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 47.95 Alisa Osetrova (A2) 17.02.2010
500 meter 48.25 Irina Gurjeva (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 48.85 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 49.36 Jelena Isakova (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 51.16 Kristina Vekvert (A1) 17.02.2010
500 meter 52.47 Jelena Potaptsjik (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 52.55 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 54.16 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) 17.02.2010
500 meter 54.65 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) 17.02.2010
2x500 meter 72.200 Sergej Tsjadajev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:13.15 Valerij Gavriljuk (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 73.820 Aleksandr Rudopysov (Senior) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 74.080 Artjom Kuznetsov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:14.14 Zakhar Ignatenko (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 74.170 Jevgenij Kolpakov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:14.48 Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (A1) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 74.690 Sergej Grjatsov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:14.81 Anton Kolpakov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 75.140 Zakhar Ignatenko (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 75.420 Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:15.60 Konstantin Ogibalov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.220 Anton.85 Kasjin (Senior) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:16.26 Albert Fofanov (Senior) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.370 Pavel Tjumentsev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:16.77 Roman Proksjin (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.930 Filipp Balabanov (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:17.13 Jurij Kazakov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.170 Konstantin Ogibalov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:17.55 Jevgenij.92 Korolev (A1) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.670 Jevgenij.92 Korolev (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.110 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.13 Aleksej Zujkov (A2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.170 Jurij Kazakov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.350 Dmitrij Obusjnoj (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.36 Nikolaj Solovjev (A1) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.440 Dmitrij Sjisjkin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.490 Ilja Jefremov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.56 Denis Volkov (A2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.620 Pavel Guljajev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.660 Roman Proksjin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.66 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.670 Aleksej Zujkov (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.75 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.89 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (B2) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.91 Aleksandr Okhotin (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:19.18 Andrej Demidov (A1) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:19.21 Vjatsjeslav Fjodorov (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:19.22 Pjotr Stolbov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.280 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.650 Vladimir Maslov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:20.05 Maksim.86 Kozlov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.060 Damir Biktsjentajev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.230 Vjatsjeslav Kotsjetkov (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.300 Aleksandr Okhotin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.380 Maksim.86 Kozlov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:20.64 Sergej Daniltsjenko (B2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.890 Kristina Kulesjova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:20.96 Aleksandr Balejevskij (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 80.990 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.050 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:21.28 Olga Danilova (A1) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.490 Andrej Demidov (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.520 Anton Khmeljev (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:21.65 Ilja Krotov (Senior) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.680 Dmitrij Zjigunov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.840 Kirill.90 Jershov (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:21.92 Jevgenij Krylov (A2) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:21.96 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:22.13 Anton Khmeljev (A2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 82.190 Olga Danilova (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:22.23 Kristina Kulesjova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:22.78 Ilja Gradusov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 82.910 Aleksandr Balejevskij (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 82.930 Mikhail Pavlov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:22.93 Aleksandr.90 Uljanov (A2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 83.030 Igor Kanusjin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 83.290 Marija Kopylova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 83.490 Nikolaj Sudbinov (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 83.530 Sergej Solodovnikov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:23.83 Kirill Sokolov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 84.010 Vasilij Susjko (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 84.140 Anton Ananjin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 84.270 Julija Blinova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:24.37 Dmitrij Zjigunov (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:24.56 Marija Kopylova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:24.59 Vladimir Djomin (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 84.870 Mikhail Kozak (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:25.16 Jana Balitskaja (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:25.19 Kristina Tsybina (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 85.270 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 85.460 Zorikto Batujev (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:25.79 Mikhail Kozak (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 85.810 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:25.88 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:26.13 Sergej Solodovnikov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 86.520 Natalja Persjakova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:26.98 Ksenija Sarajkina (B2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 87.140 Darja.92 Saveljeva (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 87.700 Tatjana Artma (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:27.76 Zorikto Batujev (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.430 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:28.47 Lilija Fagamanova (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.530 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.630 Stanislav Bezjasykov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:28.65 Tatjana Beljavina (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.660 Nikolaj Sorokin (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:28.68 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 88.860 Marija Nikulina (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 89.270 Ksenija Sarajkina (B2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 89.550 Tatjana Dubrovskaja (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:29.84 Marsel Akhmatzjanov (A2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 90.880 Aleksandra Filipas (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 90.920 Olga Jurkova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:31.03 Stanislav Bezjasykov (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 91.630 Tatjana Sjuvalova (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:32.20 Marija Nikulina (A1) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 92.580 Vera Tarabina (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:32.63 Marina Kovalenko (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:32.64 Vera Tarabina (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:32.69 Olga Jurkova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:33.25 Tatjana Sjuvalova (A1) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:33.44 Jevgenija Tsjekhlataja (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 93.520 Ksenija Julina (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:33.93 Ksenija Julina (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 94.080 Marina Kovalenko (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 94.540 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:35.22 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:35.85 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 95.940 Alisa Osetrova (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:35.95 Ksenija Uttu (A1) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:36.17 Alisa Osetrova (A2) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 96.530 Irina Gurjeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 97.890 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 98.730 Jelena Isakova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:39.22 Julija Tsjernova (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 100.610 Aleksandr.90 Uljanov (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:40.72 Irina Gurjeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:42.44 Jelena Isakova (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 102.460 Kristina Vekvert (A1) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 105.040 Jelena Potaptsjik (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:45.89 Kristina Vekvert (A1) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 106.150 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 106.530 Sergej Radjukov (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:47.40 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 109.160 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 109.690 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) 17. - 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:51.55 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:54.79 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) 19.02.2010
1000 meter 1:55.50 Jelena Potaptsjik (Neo) 19.02.2010
2x500 meter 115.810 Aleksandr Loskutov (A2) 17. - 19.02.2010
1500 meter 1:55.85 Albert Fofanov (Senior) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 1:55.86 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 1:55.98 Konstantin Ogibalov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 1:57.63 Zakhar Ignatenko (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 1:59.16 Jurij Kazakov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 1:59.63 Denis Volkov (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:00.96 Artjom Kuznetsov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:01.39 Vjatsjeslav Fjodorov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:03.03 Damir Biktsjentajev (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:03.18 Aleksej Zujkov (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:04.22 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:04.30 Andrej Demidov (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:04.79 Kirill.90 Jershov (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:05.51 Kristina Tsybina (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:06.36 Aleksandr Balejevskij (Neo) Mikhail Pavlov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:06.86 Anton Khmeljev (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:06.96 Vladislav Kokarjev (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:08.90 Maksim.86 Kozlov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:08.93 Vasilij Susjko (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:09.16 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:09.70 Lilija Fagamanova (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:09.84 Ilja Gradusov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:11.66 Jana Balitskaja (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:11.71 Vladimir Djomin (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:12.40 Jevgenij Krylov (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:12.69 Dmitrij Zjigunov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:12.91 Tatjana Beljavina (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:13.09 Marija Kopylova (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:13.40 Svetlana Grebenkova (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:14.24 Anton Ananjin (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:14.60 Aleksandr.90 Uljanov (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:14.69 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:15.41 Sergej Radjukov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:15.54 Kirill Sokolov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:16.23 Mikhail Kozak (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:17.86 Nikolaj Sorokin (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:17.99 Jekaterina Leontjeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:18.35 Zorikto Batujev (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:19.52 Ksenija Lapteva (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:20.62 Marsel Akhmatzjanov (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:20.95 Aleksandra Filipas (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:20.99 Nikolaj Sudbinov (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:21.45 Tatjana Dubrovskaja (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:24.56 Jevgenija Tsjekhlataja (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:26.20 Stanislav Bezjasykov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:27.79 Tatjana Sjuvalova (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:28.40 Natalja Tatarintseva (A2) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:30.11 Nadezjda Fedorova (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:32.04 Ksenija Uttu (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:34.33 Julija Tsjernova (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:35.71 Ivan Zjigunov (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:46.43 Irina Gurjeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:50.43 Kristina Vekvert (A1) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:54.79 Karina Potsjetsjujeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 2:55.57 Anna Namsarajeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
1500 meter 3:00.35 Marija Sjigolakova (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:21.83 Nadezjda Asejeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:30.21 Julija Blinova (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:37.25 Jekaterina Safonova (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:39.15 Jana Balitskaja (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:41.56 Ksenija Sarajkina (B2) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:42.42 Tatjana Beljavina (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:45.25 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:45.59 Svetlana Grebenkova (A2) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:53.47 Tatjana Artma (B2) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 4:59.75 Tatjana Dubrovskaja (A2) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:00.50 Aleksandra Filipas (A2) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:05.12 Jevgenija Tsjekhlataja (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:09.75 Marina Kovalenko (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:16.23 Alisa Osetrova (A2) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:16.42 Ksenija Uttu (A1) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:17.06 Viktorija Stolpova (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:18.46 Vera Tarabina (Neo) 18.02.2010
3000 meter 5:21.86 Tatjana Sjuvalova (A1) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:00.70 Jaroslav Vikulin (A1) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:12.81 Filipp Balabanov (A1) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:14.68 Denis Volkov (A2) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:15.00 Nikolaj Solovjev (A1) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:15.71 Aleksandr Okhotin (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:17.46 Roman Proksjin (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:22.39 Sergej Daniltsjenko (B2) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:25.99 Pjotr Stolbov (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:36.69 Konstantin Maulj (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:50.17 Ilja Gradusov (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:57.14 Roman.90 Kulikov (A2) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 7:59.22 Vasilij Susjko (A2) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:07.39 Anton Ananjin (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:07.69 Mikhail Pavlov (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:20.32 Aleksandr Dolotsjenko (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:26.46 Vladimir Djomin (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:28.69 Kirill Sokolov (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:35.89 Sergej Radjukov (Neo) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:43.83 Marsel Akhmatzjanov (A2) 18.02.2010
5000 meter 8:49.14 Nikolaj Sorokin (Neo) 18.02.2010
Last Update: 23.05.2024