Competition: Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
28. - 29.09.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 43 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 16 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 172 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
28. - 29.09.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Katerina Macháckova (C2) CZE 47.16 (1) 2:28.15 (1) 1:34.35 (1) 5:03.69 (1) 194.333 PB -
2 Stella Nilsen (C1) CZE 48.23 (2) 2:33.22 (2) 1:37.53 (2) 5:27.21 (4) 202.603 +8.270
3 Michaela Poplová (B2) CZE 50.00 (5) SB 2:34.94 (3) SB 1:38.61 (3) PB 5:23.28 (2) PB 204.831 PB +10.498
4 Eliska Fackenbergova (C1) CZE 49.67 (3) 2:36.25 (4) 1:40.63 (4) 5:26.44 (3) SB 206.474 SB +12.141
5 Ema Schneiderova (C1) CZE 49.70 (4) 2:42.74 (6) 1:43.57 (5) 5:45.84 (5) 213.371 PB +19.038
6 Karolina Hartychová (C1) CZE 54.52 (8) SB 3:00.47 (9) SB 1:52.30 (7) PB 6:32.44 (8) PB 236.232 PB +41.899
Adela Simnova (C2) CZE 54.57 (9) 2:52.20 (8) DQ 6:13.75 (7) - -
Magdalena Hromasová (C1) CZE 53.47 (7) PB 2:47.40 (7) PB DQ 5:54.15 (6) PB - -
Kristýna Žočková (C1) CZE 52.63 (6) PB 2:41.37 (5) PB 1:43.93 (6) PB DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
28.09.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Katerina Macháckova (C2) CZE 47.16 -
2 Stella Nilsen (C1) CZE 48.23 +1.070
3 Eliska Fackenbergova (C1) CZE 49.67 +2.510
4 Ema Schneiderova (C1) CZE 49.70 +2.540
5 Michaela Poplová (B2) CZE 50.00 SB +2.840
6 Kristýna Žočková (C1) CZE 52.63 PB +5.470
7 Magdalena Hromasová (C1) CZE 53.47 PB +6.310
8 Karolina Hartychová (C1) CZE 54.52 SB +7.360
9 Adela Simnova (C2) CZE 54.57 +7.410
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
28.09.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Katerina Macháckova (C2) CZE 2:28.15 -
2 Stella Nilsen (C1) CZE 2:33.22 +5.070
3 Michaela Poplová (B2) CZE 2:34.94 SB +6.790
4 Eliska Fackenbergova (C1) CZE 2:36.25 +8.100
5 Kristýna Žočková (C1) CZE 2:41.37 PB +13.220
6 Ema Schneiderova (C1) CZE 2:42.74 +14.590
7 Magdalena Hromasová (C1) CZE 2:47.40 PB +19.250
8 Adela Simnova (C2) CZE 2:52.20 +24.050
9 Karolina Hartychová (C1) CZE 3:00.47 SB +32.320
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
29.09.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Katerina Macháckova (C2) CZE 1:34.35 -
2 Stella Nilsen (C1) CZE 1:37.53 +3.180
3 Michaela Poplová (B2) CZE 1:38.61 PB +4.260
4 Eliska Fackenbergova (C1) CZE 1:40.63 +6.280
5 Ema Schneiderova (C1) CZE 1:43.57 +9.220
6 Kristýna Žočková (C1) CZE 1:43.93 PB +9.580
7 Karolina Hartychová (C1) CZE 1:52.30 PB +17.950
DQ Magdalena Hromasová (C1) CZE DQ -
DQ Adela Simnova (C2) CZE DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
29.09.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Katerina Macháckova (C2) CZE 5:03.69 -
2 Michaela Poplová (B2) CZE 5:23.28 PB +19.590
3 Eliska Fackenbergova (C1) CZE 5:26.44 SB +22.750
4 Stella Nilsen (C1) CZE 5:27.21 +23.520
5 Ema Schneiderova (C1) CZE 5:45.84 +42.150
6 Magdalena Hromasová (C1) CZE 5:54.15 PB +50.460
7 Adela Simnova (C2) CZE 6:13.75 +1.10.060
8 Karolina Hartychová (C1) CZE 6:32.44 PB +1.28.750
DQ Kristýna Žočková (C1) CZE DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 29.09.2019