Competition: Tschechische Junior Allround Championships 2020

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
28. - 29.09.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 43 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 16 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 172 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior E , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
28. - 29.09.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Tereza Dolezalová (E2) CZE 53.19 (1) 1:55.19 (1) 52.75 (1) 1:56.30 (1) 221.685 PB -
2 Lucie Nemcova (E1) CZE 1:02.53 (4) 2:11.04 (2) 1:00.95 (4) 2:07.05 (4) 252.525 PB +30.840
3 Vanesa Hyzova (F2) CZE 1:02.73 (5) 2:16.39 (3) 1:04.72 (5) 2:17.98 (5) 264.635 PB +42.950
4 Anna Duronová (E1) CZE 1:07.79 (6) 2:19.79 (4) 1:05.37 (6) 2:23.19 (6) 274.650 PB +52.965
5 Julie Jagur (E1) CZE 1:14.55 (7) 2:39.58 (6) PB 1:14.40 (7) 2:43.85 (8) 310.665 PB +1.28.980
6 Nikola Sankova (E1) CZE 1:23.42 (8) 2:33.64 (5) 1:15.06 (8) 2:35.39 (7) 312.995 PB +1.31.310
Sophia Kopecková (F2) CZE 57.67 (3) DNS 58.18 (3) 2:00.01 (3) - -
Barbora Sábliková (E1) CZE 57.54 (2) DNS 57.34 (2) 1:59.18 (2) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
28.09.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tereza Dolezalová (E2) CZE 53.19 -
2 Barbora Sábliková (E1) CZE 57.54 +4.350
3 Sophia Kopecková (F2) CZE 57.67 +4.480
4 Lucie Nemcova (E1) CZE 1:02.53 +9.340
5 Vanesa Hyzova (F2) CZE 1:02.73 +9.540
6 Anna Duronová (E1) CZE 1:07.79 +14.600
7 Julie Jagur (E1) CZE 1:14.55 +21.360
8 Nikola Sankova (E1) CZE 1:23.42 +30.230
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
28.09.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tereza Dolezalová (E2) CZE 1:55.19 -
2 Lucie Nemcova (E1) CZE 2:11.04 +15.850
3 Vanesa Hyzova (F2) CZE 2:16.39 +21.200
4 Anna Duronová (E1) CZE 2:19.79 +24.600
5 Nikola Sankova (E1) CZE 2:33.64 +38.450
6 Julie Jagur (E1) CZE 2:39.58 PB +44.390
DNS Barbora Sábliková (E1) CZE DNS -
DNS Sophia Kopecková (F2) CZE DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
29.09.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tereza Dolezalová (E2) CZE 52.75 -
2 Barbora Sábliková (E1) CZE 57.34 +4.590
3 Sophia Kopecková (F2) CZE 58.18 +5.430
4 Lucie Nemcova (E1) CZE 1:00.95 +8.200
5 Vanesa Hyzova (F2) CZE 1:04.72 +11.970
6 Anna Duronová (E1) CZE 1:05.37 +12.620
7 Julie Jagur (E1) CZE 1:14.40 +21.650
8 Nikola Sankova (E1) CZE 1:15.06 +22.310
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
29.09.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tereza Dolezalová (E2) CZE 1:56.30 -
2 Barbora Sábliková (E1) CZE 1:59.18 +2.880
3 Sophia Kopecková (F2) CZE 2:00.01 +3.710
4 Lucie Nemcova (E1) CZE 2:07.05 +10.750
5 Vanesa Hyzova (F2) CZE 2:17.98 +21.680
6 Anna Duronová (E1) CZE 2:23.19 +26.890
7 Nikola Sankova (E1) CZE 2:35.39 +39.090
8 Julie Jagur (E1) CZE 2:43.85 +47.550
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 29.09.2019