Competition: Russian Youth Allround Championships 2012

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 118 athletes from 2 nations
  • 57 women and 61 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 472 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
01. - 02.03.2012

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Mikhail Kazelin (C2) RUS 38.33 (1) 1:55.89 (1) SB 1:15.76 (1) 4:08.35 (1) 156.231 NRJ, TR -
2 Ruslan Rafikov (C2) RUS 38.34 (2) 1:57.40 (2) SB 1:16.61 (2) 4:23.61 (6) 159.713 PB +3.482
3 Ivan Kravtsov (C2) RUS 39.62 (7) SB 1:58.28 (3) SB 1:16.62 (3) SB 4:14.83 (2) SB 159.827 PB +3.596
4 Konstantin Kalinin (C2) RUS 39.43 (5) 2:01.06 (5) SB 1:17.19 (4) 4:17.10 (3) SB 161.228 PB +4.997
5 Matvej Katsjagin (C2) RUS 39.84 (10) 2:00.51 (4) SB 1:18.22 (6) 4:18.87 (4) SB 162.265 +6.034
6 Anton Borisenko (C1) RUS 38.82 (3) 2:02.55 (6) SB 1:17.27 (5) 4:27.12 (12) 162.825 PB +6.594
7 Artjom Tumanov (C1) RUS 39.74 (9) 2:02.81 (8) 1:18.64 (8) SB 4:24.06 (10) 164.006 SB +7.775
8 Igor.96 Isajev (C2) RUS 39.65 (8) SB 2:02.75 (7) SB 1:18.86 (9) SB 4:30.54 (16) 165.086 PB +8.855
9 Vadim Sonin (C2) RUS 40.32 (14) SB 2:04.88 (14) SB 1:20.23 (14) SB 4:23.93 (8) SB 166.049 PB +9.818
10 Jevgenij Jurikov (C1) RUS 40.88 (23) 2:03.50 (10) SB 1:20.11 (13) 4:23.78 (7) SB 166.064 SB +9.833
11 Viktor Mushtakov (C2) RUS 39.85 (11) SB 2:05.51 (16) SB 1:19.77 (11) SB 4:29.80 (14) SB 166.537 SB +10.306
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (C2) RUS 40.65 (17) SB 2:04.46 (12) SB 1:19.85 (12) 4:28.39 (13) 166.792 PB +10.561
13 Aleksandr Rytkov (C2) RUS 39.52 (6) 2:04.66 (13) 1:19.21 (10) SB 4:36.90 (21) 166.828 PB +10.597
14 Roman Zubar (C2) RUS 41.60 (30) 2:02.89 (9) SB 1:21.71 (22) 4:21.96 (5) SB 167.078 PB +10.847
15 Stepan Rakitin (C2) RUS 40.70 (19) SB 2:05.71 (17) SB 1:21.03 (19) SB 4:25.67 (11) SB 167.396 PB +11.165
16 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (C1) RUS 40.81 (22) 2:04.06 (11) 1:20.54 (15) 4:29.89 (15) 167.414 +11.183
17 Vladimir Gordejev (C1) RUS 40.58 (15) 2:04.97 (15) SB 1:20.89 (17) 4:31.94 (17) 168.004 +11.773
18 Artjom Sikorskij (C2) RUS 40.73 (20) 2:07.19 (22) SB 1:21.10 (20) SB 4:36.68 (20) 169.789 PB +13.558
19 Vladislav Gerasimtsjuk (C2) RUS 42.24 (38) 2:06.51 (20) SB 1:23.11 (28) SB 4:23.96 (9) SB 169.958 SB +13.727
20 Artjom Sadovoj (C1) RUS 41.18 (26) SB 2:05.99 (18) SB 1:21.36 (21) SB 4:37.96 (22) SB 170.182 PB +13.951
21 Konstantin Karpov (C2) RUS 41.16 (25) 2:06.88 (21) SB 1:22.43 (26) SB 4:35.51 (18) SB 170.586 SB +14.355
22 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 41.71 (31) 2:06.27 (19) SB 1:23.75 (35) SB 4:35.63 (19) 171.613 PB +15.382
23 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 39.99 (12) 2:09.62 (26) SB 1:22.03 (24) SB 4:46.69 (23) 171.992 SB +15.761
Andrej Larin (C2) RUS DQ 2:10.35 (30) SB 1:26.47 (47) - - -
Sergej Gordov (C2) RUS 42.41 (39) 2:07.37 (23) SB DQ - - -
Nikita Fomusjkin (C2) RUS 43.49 (50) DQ 1:26.88 (52) - - -
Nikita Makerov (C2) RUS 43.34 (47) SB DQ 1:26.60 (49) PB - - -
Sergej Talasjkin (C2) RUS 41.24 (27) SB DQ 1:23.65 (33) SB - - -
Vladimir Arutjunjan (C1) RUS 39.33 (4) DNF 1:18.40 (7) - - -
Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 44.53 (58) 2:32.40 (57) 1:28.61 (55) - - -
Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 1:02.05 (60) 2:12.54 (37) SB 1:26.78 (50) - - -
Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 43.13 (45) 2:26.89 (55) 1:29.00 (57) SB - - -
Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 44.42 (57) SB 2:21.96 (54) 1:32.50 (60) SB - - -
Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 44.88 (59) SB 2:17.73 (52) PB 1:29.94 (59) SB - - -
Aleksandr Tkatsj (C2) RUS 40.65 (16) SB 2:29.33 (56) 1:20.98 (18) SB - - -
Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 44.35 (56) SB 2:15.73 (50) PB 1:28.93 (56) PB - - -
Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 43.67 (53) PB 2:15.11 (46) PB 1:29.66 (58) PB - - -
Roman Mukhorjanov (C2) RUS 40.68 (18) 2:20.98 (53) 1:25.84 (43) - - -
Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 44.01 (54) 2:14.44 (44) SB 1:26.87 (51) - - -
Vitalij Blednykh (C2) RUS 42.54 (40) SB 2:15.87 (51) SB 1:26.90 (53) SB - - -
Dmitrij Vasenin (C2) RUS 43.40 (48) SB 2:14.06 (43) SB 1:27.67 (54) SB - - -
Andrej Gajdutsjik (C2) RUS 43.43 (49) SB 2:15.58 (49) SB 1:25.68 (41) SB - - -
Ilja.96 Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 43.01 (42) 2:15.30 (48) SB 1:26.07 (44) - - -
Aleksandr Vorobjov (C2) RUS 44.06 (55) PB 2:13.48 (40) PB 1:26.52 (48) PB - - -
Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 42.19 (37) 2:15.18 (47) SB 1:26.43 (46) - - -
Andrej Podoroga (C1) RUS 43.60 (51) SB 2:13.73 (42) SB 1:26.11 (45) SB - - -
Eduard Gizatullin (C2) RUS 43.12 (44) PB 2:14.76 (45) PB 1:24.60 (37) PB - - -
Ilja Tabolitsj (C2) RUS 43.64 (52) 2:11.60 (34) SB 1:24.91 (38) SB - - -
Jegor Safonov (C1) RUS 43.25 (46) SB 2:11.52 (33) SB 1:25.31 (39) SB - - -
Mikhail Piletskij (C2) RUS 43.08 (43) 2:10.45 (32) 1:25.68 (40) SB - - -
Daniil Zenkevitsj (C1) RUS 41.96 (33) 2:13.53 (41) 1:23.54 (30) - - -
Andrej.97 Mikhajlov (C1) RUS 41.92 (32) SB 2:12.82 (39) SB 1:23.56 (32) SB - - -
Stanislav Martynjuk (C2) RUS 42.01 (35) 2:09.26 (25) SB 1:25.71 (42) - - -
Sergej Urbanovitsj (C2) RUS 41.52 (28) PB 2:11.84 (35) PB 1:23.52 (29) PB - - -
Jegor Kamenskij (C1) RUS 41.53 (29) 2:11.89 (36) SB 1:23.07 (27) SB - - -
Lev Lvov (C2) RUS 42.58 (41) SB 2:10.36 (31) SB 1:23.55 (31) SB - - -
Aleksandr Jersjov (C2) RUS 41.98 (34) SB 2:09.78 (29) SB 1:23.73 (34) SB - - -
Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (C2) RUS 40.95 (24) 2:09.76 (28) 1:24.07 (36) - - -
Ilja Sibirjev (C1) RUS 40.11 (13) 2:12.76 (38) 1:20.79 (16) SB - - -
Artur Sosedkov (C2) RUS 40.79 (21) SB 2:09.64 (27) SB 1:22.22 (25) SB - - -
Maksim Nokhrin (C2) RUS 42.09 (36) SB 2:07.47 (24) SB 1:21.94 (23) SB WDR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
01.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kazelin (C2) RUS 38.33 -
2 Ruslan Rafikov (C2) RUS 38.34 +0.010
3 Anton Borisenko (C1) RUS 38.82 +0.490
4 Vladimir Arutjunjan (C1) RUS 39.33 +1.000
5 Konstantin Kalinin (C2) RUS 39.43 +1.100
6 Aleksandr Rytkov (C2) RUS 39.52 +1.190
7 Ivan Kravtsov (C2) RUS 39.62 SB +1.290
8 Igor.96 Isajev (C2) RUS 39.65 SB +1.320
9 Artjom Tumanov (C1) RUS 39.74 +1.410
10 Matvej Katsjagin (C2) RUS 39.84 +1.510
11 Viktor Mushtakov (C2) RUS 39.85 SB +1.520
12 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 39.99 +1.660
13 Ilja Sibirjev (C1) RUS 40.11 +1.780
14 Vadim Sonin (C2) RUS 40.32 SB +1.990
15 Vladimir Gordejev (C1) RUS 40.58 +2.250
16 Aleksandr Tkatsj (C2) RUS 40.65 SB +2.320
17 Aleksej Zjbanov (C2) RUS 40.65 SB +2.320
18 Roman Mukhorjanov (C2) RUS 40.68 +2.350
19 Stepan Rakitin (C2) RUS 40.70 SB +2.370
20 Artjom Sikorskij (C2) RUS 40.73 +2.400
21 Artur Sosedkov (C2) RUS 40.79 SB +2.460
22 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (C1) RUS 40.81 +2.480
23 Jevgenij Jurikov (C1) RUS 40.88 +2.550
24 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (C2) RUS 40.95 +2.620
25 Konstantin Karpov (C2) RUS 41.16 +2.830
26 Artjom Sadovoj (C1) RUS 41.18 SB +2.850
27 Sergej Talasjkin (C2) RUS 41.24 SB +2.910
28 Sergej Urbanovitsj (C2) RUS 41.52 PB +3.190
29 Jegor Kamenskij (C1) RUS 41.53 +3.200
30 Roman Zubar (C2) RUS 41.60 +3.270
31 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 41.71 +3.380
32 Andrej.97 Mikhajlov (C1) RUS 41.92 SB +3.590
33 Daniil Zenkevitsj (C1) RUS 41.96 +3.630
34 Aleksandr Jersjov (C2) RUS 41.98 SB +3.650
35 Stanislav Martynjuk (C2) RUS 42.01 +3.680
36 Maksim Nokhrin (C2) RUS 42.09 SB +3.760
37 Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 42.19 +3.860
38 Vladislav Gerasimtsjuk (C2) RUS 42.24 +3.910
39 Sergej Gordov (C2) RUS 42.41 +4.080
40 Vitalij Blednykh (C2) RUS 42.54 SB +4.210
41 Lev Lvov (C2) RUS 42.58 SB +4.250
42 Ilja.96 Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 43.01 +4.680
43 Mikhail Piletskij (C2) RUS 43.08 +4.750
44 Eduard Gizatullin (C2) RUS 43.12 PB +4.790
45 Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 43.13 +4.800
46 Jegor Safonov (C1) RUS 43.25 SB +4.920
47 Nikita Makerov (C2) RUS 43.34 SB +5.010
48 Dmitrij Vasenin (C2) RUS 43.40 SB +5.070
49 Andrej Gajdutsjik (C2) RUS 43.43 SB +5.100
50 Nikita Fomusjkin (C2) RUS 43.49 +5.160
51 Andrej Podoroga (C1) RUS 43.60 SB +5.270
52 Ilja Tabolitsj (C2) RUS 43.64 +5.310
53 Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 43.67 PB +5.340
54 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 44.01 +5.680
55 Aleksandr Vorobjov (C2) RUS 44.06 PB +5.730
56 Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 44.35 SB +6.020
57 Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 44.42 SB +6.090
58 Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 44.53 +6.200
59 Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 44.88 SB +6.550
60 Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 1:02.05 +23.720
DQ Andrej Larin (C2) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
01.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kazelin (C2) RUS 1:55.89 SB -
2 Ruslan Rafikov (C2) RUS 1:57.40 SB +1.510
3 Ivan Kravtsov (C2) RUS 1:58.28 SB +2.390
4 Matvej Katsjagin (C2) RUS 2:00.51 SB +4.620
5 Konstantin Kalinin (C2) RUS 2:01.06 SB +5.170
6 Anton Borisenko (C1) RUS 2:02.55 SB +6.660
7 Igor.96 Isajev (C2) RUS 2:02.75 SB +6.860
8 Artjom Tumanov (C1) RUS 2:02.81 +6.920
9 Roman Zubar (C2) RUS 2:02.89 SB +7.000
10 Jevgenij Jurikov (C1) RUS 2:03.50 SB +7.610
11 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (C1) RUS 2:04.06 +8.170
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (C2) RUS 2:04.46 SB +8.570
13 Aleksandr Rytkov (C2) RUS 2:04.66 +8.770
14 Vadim Sonin (C2) RUS 2:04.88 SB +8.990
15 Vladimir Gordejev (C1) RUS 2:04.97 SB +9.080
16 Viktor Mushtakov (C2) RUS 2:05.51 SB +9.620
17 Stepan Rakitin (C2) RUS 2:05.71 SB +9.820
18 Artjom Sadovoj (C1) RUS 2:05.99 SB +10.100
19 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 2:06.27 SB +10.380
20 Vladislav Gerasimtsjuk (C2) RUS 2:06.51 SB +10.620
21 Konstantin Karpov (C2) RUS 2:06.88 SB +10.990
22 Artjom Sikorskij (C2) RUS 2:07.19 SB +11.300
23 Sergej Gordov (C2) RUS 2:07.37 SB +11.480
24 Maksim Nokhrin (C2) RUS 2:07.47 SB +11.580
25 Stanislav Martynjuk (C2) RUS 2:09.26 SB +13.370
26 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 2:09.62 SB +13.730
27 Artur Sosedkov (C2) RUS 2:09.64 SB +13.750
28 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (C2) RUS 2:09.76 +13.870
29 Aleksandr Jersjov (C2) RUS 2:09.78 SB +13.890
30 Andrej Larin (C2) RUS 2:10.35 SB +14.460
31 Lev Lvov (C2) RUS 2:10.36 SB +14.470
32 Mikhail Piletskij (C2) RUS 2:10.45 +14.560
33 Jegor Safonov (C1) RUS 2:11.52 SB +15.630
34 Ilja Tabolitsj (C2) RUS 2:11.60 SB +15.710
35 Sergej Urbanovitsj (C2) RUS 2:11.84 PB +15.950
36 Jegor Kamenskij (C1) RUS 2:11.89 SB +16.000
37 Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 2:12.54 SB +16.650
38 Ilja Sibirjev (C1) RUS 2:12.76 +16.870
39 Andrej.97 Mikhajlov (C1) RUS 2:12.82 SB +16.930
40 Aleksandr Vorobjov (C2) RUS 2:13.48 PB +17.590
41 Daniil Zenkevitsj (C1) RUS 2:13.53 +17.640
42 Andrej Podoroga (C1) RUS 2:13.73 SB +17.840
43 Dmitrij Vasenin (C2) RUS 2:14.06 SB +18.170
44 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 2:14.44 SB +18.550
45 Eduard Gizatullin (C2) RUS 2:14.76 PB +18.870
46 Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 2:15.11 PB +19.220
47 Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 2:15.18 SB +19.290
48 Ilja.96 Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 2:15.30 SB +19.410
49 Andrej Gajdutsjik (C2) RUS 2:15.58 SB +19.690
50 Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 2:15.73 PB +19.840
51 Vitalij Blednykh (C2) RUS 2:15.87 SB +19.980
52 Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 2:17.73 PB +21.840
53 Roman Mukhorjanov (C2) RUS 2:20.98 +25.090
54 Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 2:21.96 +26.070
55 Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 2:26.89 +31.000
56 Aleksandr Tkatsj (C2) RUS 2:29.33 +33.440
57 Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 2:32.40 +36.510
DQ Nikita Makerov (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Nikita Fomusjkin (C2) RUS DQ -
DNF Vladimir Arutjunjan (C1) RUS DNF -
DQ Sergej Talasjkin (C2) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
02.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kazelin (C2) RUS 1:15.76 -
2 Ruslan Rafikov (C2) RUS 1:16.61 +0.850
3 Ivan Kravtsov (C2) RUS 1:16.62 SB +0.860
4 Konstantin Kalinin (C2) RUS 1:17.19 +1.430
5 Anton Borisenko (C1) RUS 1:17.27 +1.510
6 Matvej Katsjagin (C2) RUS 1:18.22 +2.460
7 Vladimir Arutjunjan (C1) RUS 1:18.40 +2.640
8 Artjom Tumanov (C1) RUS 1:18.64 SB +2.880
9 Igor.96 Isajev (C2) RUS 1:18.86 SB +3.100
10 Aleksandr Rytkov (C2) RUS 1:19.21 SB +3.450
11 Viktor Mushtakov (C2) RUS 1:19.77 SB +4.010
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (C2) RUS 1:19.85 +4.090
13 Jevgenij Jurikov (C1) RUS 1:20.11 +4.350
14 Vadim Sonin (C2) RUS 1:20.23 SB +4.470
15 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (C1) RUS 1:20.54 +4.780
16 Ilja Sibirjev (C1) RUS 1:20.79 SB +5.030
17 Vladimir Gordejev (C1) RUS 1:20.89 +5.130
18 Aleksandr Tkatsj (C2) RUS 1:20.98 SB +5.220
19 Stepan Rakitin (C2) RUS 1:21.03 SB +5.270
20 Artjom Sikorskij (C2) RUS 1:21.10 SB +5.340
21 Artjom Sadovoj (C1) RUS 1:21.36 SB +5.600
22 Roman Zubar (C2) RUS 1:21.71 +5.950
23 Maksim Nokhrin (C2) RUS 1:21.94 SB +6.180
24 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 1:22.03 SB +6.270
25 Artur Sosedkov (C2) RUS 1:22.22 SB +6.460
26 Konstantin Karpov (C2) RUS 1:22.43 SB +6.670
27 Jegor Kamenskij (C1) RUS 1:23.07 SB +7.310
28 Vladislav Gerasimtsjuk (C2) RUS 1:23.11 SB +7.350
29 Sergej Urbanovitsj (C2) RUS 1:23.52 PB +7.760
30 Daniil Zenkevitsj (C1) RUS 1:23.54 +7.780
31 Lev Lvov (C2) RUS 1:23.55 SB +7.790
32 Andrej.97 Mikhajlov (C1) RUS 1:23.56 SB +7.800
33 Sergej Talasjkin (C2) RUS 1:23.65 SB +7.890
34 Aleksandr Jersjov (C2) RUS 1:23.73 SB +7.970
35 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 1:23.75 SB +7.990
36 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (C2) RUS 1:24.07 +8.310
37 Eduard Gizatullin (C2) RUS 1:24.60 PB +8.840
38 Ilja Tabolitsj (C2) RUS 1:24.91 SB +9.150
39 Jegor Safonov (C1) RUS 1:25.31 SB +9.550
40 Mikhail Piletskij (C2) RUS 1:25.68 SB +9.920
41 Andrej Gajdutsjik (C2) RUS 1:25.68 SB +9.920
42 Stanislav Martynjuk (C2) RUS 1:25.71 +9.950
43 Roman Mukhorjanov (C2) RUS 1:25.84 +10.080
44 Ilja.96 Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 1:26.07 +10.310
45 Andrej Podoroga (C1) RUS 1:26.11 SB +10.350
46 Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 1:26.43 +10.670
47 Andrej Larin (C2) RUS 1:26.47 +10.710
48 Aleksandr Vorobjov (C2) RUS 1:26.52 PB +10.760
49 Nikita Makerov (C2) RUS 1:26.60 PB +10.840
50 Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 1:26.78 +11.020
51 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 1:26.87 +11.110
52 Nikita Fomusjkin (C2) RUS 1:26.88 +11.120
53 Vitalij Blednykh (C2) RUS 1:26.90 SB +11.140
54 Dmitrij Vasenin (C2) RUS 1:27.67 SB +11.910
55 Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 1:28.61 +12.850
56 Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 1:28.93 PB +13.170
57 Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 1:29.00 SB +13.240
58 Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 1:29.66 PB +13.900
59 Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 1:29.94 SB +14.180
60 Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 1:32.50 SB +16.740
DQ Sergej Gordov (C2) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
02.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kazelin (C2) RUS 4:08.35 -
2 Ivan Kravtsov (C2) RUS 4:14.83 SB +6.480
3 Konstantin Kalinin (C2) RUS 4:17.10 SB +8.750
4 Matvej Katsjagin (C2) RUS 4:18.87 SB +10.520
5 Roman Zubar (C2) RUS 4:21.96 SB +13.610
6 Ruslan Rafikov (C2) RUS 4:23.61 +15.260
7 Jevgenij Jurikov (C1) RUS 4:23.78 SB +15.430
8 Vadim Sonin (C2) RUS 4:23.93 SB +15.580
9 Vladislav Gerasimtsjuk (C2) RUS 4:23.96 SB +15.610
10 Artjom Tumanov (C1) RUS 4:24.06 +15.710
11 Stepan Rakitin (C2) RUS 4:25.67 SB +17.320
12 Anton Borisenko (C1) RUS 4:27.12 +18.770
13 Aleksej Zjbanov (C2) RUS 4:28.39 +20.040
14 Viktor Mushtakov (C2) RUS 4:29.80 SB +21.450
15 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (C1) RUS 4:29.89 +21.540
16 Igor.96 Isajev (C2) RUS 4:30.54 +22.190
17 Vladimir Gordejev (C1) RUS 4:31.94 +23.590
18 Konstantin Karpov (C2) RUS 4:35.51 SB +27.160
19 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 4:35.63 +27.280
20 Artjom Sikorskij (C2) RUS 4:36.68 +28.330
21 Aleksandr Rytkov (C2) RUS 4:36.90 +28.550
22 Artjom Sadovoj (C1) RUS 4:37.96 SB +29.610
23 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 4:46.69 +38.340
Aleksandr Vorobjov (C2) RUS - -
Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS - -
Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS - -
Nikita Makerov (C2) RUS - -
Vitalij Blednykh (C2) RUS - -
Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS - -
Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Vasenin (C2) RUS - -
Nikita Fomusjkin (C2) RUS - -
Sergej Gordov (C2) RUS - -
Artur Sosedkov (C2) RUS - -
Ilja Sibirjev (C1) RUS - -
Jegor Kamenskij (C1) RUS - -
Vladimir Arutjunjan (C1) RUS - -
Sergej Urbanovitsj (C2) RUS - -
Andrej Gajdutsjik (C2) RUS - -
WDR Maksim Nokhrin (C2) RUS WDR -
Aleksandr Tkatsj (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS - -
Daniil Zenkevitsj (C1) RUS - -
Ilja.96 Kuznetsov (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Safonov (C1) RUS - -
Ilja Tabolitsj (C2) RUS - -
Andrej Podoroga (C1) RUS - -
Roman Mukhorjanov (C2) RUS - -
Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS - -
Mikhail Piletskij (C2) RUS - -
Stanislav Martynjuk (C2) RUS - -
Lev Lvov (C2) RUS - -
Andrej.97 Mikhajlov (C1) RUS - -
Andrej Larin (C2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS - -
Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (C2) RUS - -
Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS - -
Sergej Talasjkin (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Jersjov (C2) RUS - -
Eduard Gizatullin (C2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2012