Competition: Russian Single Distance Championships 2013

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
25. - 28.10.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 119 athletes from 1 nation
  • 52 women and 67 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 305 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Russian Single Distance Championships 2013
25. - 28.10.2012
Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast (RUS)

1500 meter (Men), 25.10.2012

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Denis Juskov            Neo      RUS   1:46.55                     
2     Ivan Skobrev            Senior   RUS   1:46.71   +0.160            
3     Jevgenij Lalenkov       Senior   RUS   1:48.00   +1.450            
4     Sergej Grjatsov         Senior   RUS   1:48.43   +1.880   SB       
5     Dmitrij.89 Fedotov      Senior   RUS   1:48.53   +1.980            
6     Denis Anisimov          Senior   RUS   1:48.85   +2.300   PB       
7     Anatolij Tsjetsjetov    Neo      RUS   1:49.02   +2.470   PB       
8     Aleksej Suvorov         Neo      RUS   1:49.22   +2.670            
9     Konstantin.93 Nikitin   A2       RUS   1:49.63   +3.080   SB       
10    Kirill Golubev          Neo      RUS   1:49.72   +3.170            
11    Igor Nefedjev           Senior   RUS   1:50.23   +3.680   SB       
12    Pavel Bajnov            Senior   RUS   1:50.26   +3.710   SB       
13    Aleksandr.87 Lebedev    Senior   RUS   1:50.92   +4.370            
14    Danil Sinitsyn          Neo      RUS   1:51.34   +4.790   SB       
15    Jaroslav Vikulin        Neo      RUS   1:51.38   +4.830   SB       
16    Anton.85 Kasjin         M??      RUS   1:51.46   +4.910            
17    Mikhail Koksjarov       Senior   RUS   1:51.51   +4.960            
18    Aleksandr Razorjonov    Neo      RUS   1:51.61   +5.060   SB       
19    Andrej Burljajev        Senior   RUS   1:51.62   +5.070   SB       
20    Aleksej Beljakov        Neo      RUS   1:51.86   +5.310   SB       
21    Jevgenij Serjajev       Senior   RUS   1:52.19   +5.640   SB       
22    Dmitrij Doronin         Neo      RUS   1:52.21   +5.660            
23    Jevgenij Kulikovskij    Senior   RUS   1:52.34   +5.790   PB       
24    Valerij Konysjev        Senior   RUS   1:52.45   +5.900            
25    Ivan Solodukhin         Neo      RUS   1:52.85   +6.300            
26    Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Neo      RUS   1:52.93   +6.380            
27    Stepan Solovjev         Senior   RUS   1:53.08   +6.530            
28    Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov     Neo      RUS   1:53.19   +6.640            
29    Aleksandr Rudopysov     Senior   RUS   1:53.53   +6.980            
30    Pavel Lysykh            Neo      RUS   1:53.82   +7.270            
31    Jurij Gurkov            Neo      RUS   1:54.16   +7.610            
DNS   Aleksandr Kazelin       Neo      RUS   -                           



3000 meter (Women), 25.10.2012

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Olga Graf                   M??      RUS   4:10.56                      
2     Evgeniia Dmitrijeva         Neo      RUS   4:14.52   +3.960             
3     Elena Sokhryakova           Neo      RUS   4:16.89   +6.330             
4     Tatjana Usjakova            Neo      RUS   4:17.04   +6.480             
5     Viktorija Filjusjkina       Senior   RUS   4:17.92   +7.360             
6     Julija Skokova              Senior   RUS   4:18.48   +7.920             
7     Jekaterina Sjikhova         Senior   RUS   4:18.63   +8.070             
8     Lada Zadonskaja             Senior   RUS   4:19.18   +8.620             
9     Anastasija Vorontsova       Senior   RUS   4:20.66   +10.100            
10    Anna Tsjernova              Neo      RUS   4:22.58   +12.020            
11    Alesja Tsjernega            Neo      RUS   4:23.65   +13.090            
12    Ljudmila Maslovskaja        Neo      RUS   4:30.41   +19.850            
13    Anastasija Nazarova         Neo      RUS   4:30.46   +19.900   PB       
14    Tatjana Beljavina           Senior   RUS   4:30.74   +20.180            
15    Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova   A2       RUS   4:32.51   +21.950            
16    Marija Sukhanosova          Neo      RUS   4:32.96   +22.400            
17    Jevgenija Radionik          M??      RUS   4:33.19   +22.630            
18    Alena Zajats                Neo      RUS   4:34.76   +24.200            
19    Alesja Stolbova             Neo      RUS   4:35.37   +24.810            
20    Elena Eranina               A1       RUS   4:35.62   +25.060            
21    Julija Tsjerusjeva          Neo      RUS   4:35.64   +25.080   PB       
22    Anastasija Kazantseva       Neo      RUS   4:36.45   +25.890            
23    Kristina Akhmetova          Neo      RUS   4:36.73   +26.170            
24    Aljona Laptsjeva            Neo      RUS   4:37.69   +27.130            
25    Kristina Abdrakhmanova      Neo      RUS   4:37.99   +27.430            
26    Anna Karnaukhova            Senior   RUS   4:38.50   +27.940            
27    Natalia Voronina            A1       RUS   4:41.80   +31.240            
28    Marija Tsjetverukhina       A2       RUS   4:43.55   +32.990            



1500 meter (Women), 26.10.2012

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jekaterina Sjikhova         Senior   RUS   1:57.00                      
2     Olga Graf                   M??      RUS   1:58.60   +1.600             
3     Julija Skokova              Senior   RUS   1:59.68   +2.680             
4     Evgeniia Dmitrijeva         Neo      RUS   2:00.17   +3.170             
5     Jekaterina Lobysjeva        M??      RUS   2:00.68   +3.680             
6     Alla Sjabanova              Senior   RUS   2:01.30   +4.300    SB       
7     Alesja Tsjernega            Neo      RUS   2:01.72   +4.720    PB       
8     Margarita Ryzjova           Neo      RUS   2:03.37   +6.370             
9     Elena Sokhryakova           Neo      RUS   2:03.56   +6.560             
10    Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova   A2       RUS   2:04.10   +7.100    PB       
11    Anna Karnaukhova            Senior   RUS   2:04.69   +7.690    SB       
12    Olga Danilova               Neo      RUS   2:05.10   +8.100    SB       
13    Anastasija Nazarova         Neo      RUS   2:06.12   +9.120    PB       
14    Olga Danilova               A1       RUS   2:06.22   +9.220             
15    Marija Sukhanosova          Neo      RUS   2:06.70   +9.700    SB       
16    Tatjana Beljavina           Senior   RUS   2:08.33   +11.330            
17    Alesja Stolbova             Neo      RUS   2:10.05   +13.050            
18    Jevgenija Radionik          M??      RUS   2:10.30   +13.300            
19    Marija Tsjetverukhina       A2       RUS   2:10.90   +13.900            
20    Aljona Laptsjeva            Neo      RUS   2:10.95   +13.950            
21    Anastasija Kazantseva       Neo      RUS   2:11.32   +14.320            



1000 meter (Men), 26.10.2012

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Aleksej Jesin           Senior   RUS   1:10.70                     
2     Dmitrij Lobkov          Senior   RUS   1:10.97   +0.270            
3     Jevgenij Lalenkov       Senior   RUS   1:11.02   +0.320            
4     Artjom Kuznetsov        Senior   RUS   1:11.31   +0.610            
5     Konstantin.93 Nikitin   A2       RUS   1:11.46   +0.760            
6     Aleksandr.87 Lebedev    Senior   RUS   1:11.56   +0.860            
7     Sergej Tsjadajev        Senior   RUS   1:11.97   +1.270            
8     Kirill Golubev          Neo      RUS   1:12.00   +1.300            
9     Anatolij Tsjetsjetov    Neo      RUS   1:12.13   +1.430   PB       
10    Igor Nefedjev           Senior   RUS   1:12.21   +1.510            
11    Jaroslav Vikulin        Neo      RUS   1:12.36   +1.660   SB       
12    Igor Bogoljubskij       Senior   RUS   1:12.38   +1.680            
13    Denis Koval             Neo      RUS   1:12.42   +1.720            
14    Mikhail Koksjarov       Senior   RUS   1:12.44   +1.740            
15    Andrej Panov            Neo      RUS   1:12.60   +1.900            
16    Fjodor.88 Balabanov     M??      RUS   1:13.05   +2.350            
17    Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Neo      RUS   1:13.10   +2.400            
18    Dmitrij Doronin         Neo      RUS   1:13.11   +2.410            
19    Ruslan Murashov         Neo      RUS   1:13.11   +2.410            
20    Ilja.92 Popov           Neo      RUS   1:13.12   +2.420            
21    Roman Moskvinov         M??      RUS   1:13.25   +2.550   SB       
22    Aleksandr Rudopysov     Senior   RUS   1:13.39   +2.690            
23    Jurij Gurkov            Neo      RUS   1:13.45   +2.750            
24    Jevgenij Kulikovskij    Senior   RUS   1:13.59   +2.890   SB       
25    Sergej Zjilskij         M??      RUS   1:13.62   +2.920            
26    Jevgenij Grosjkov       Neo      RUS   1:13.65   +2.950            
27    Pavel Jankovskij        Neo      RUS   1:13.94   +3.240            
28    Daniil Gubkin           Senior   RUS   1:14.07   +3.370            
29    Dmitrij Demjanisjin     Senior   RUS   1:14.11   +3.410            
30    Vadim Glusjnev          Neo      RUS   1:14.29   +3.590            
31    Zakhar Ignatenko        Neo      RUS   1:14.54   +3.840            
32    Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov   Neo      RUS   1:14.87   +4.170            



5000 meter (Men), 26.10.2012

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ivan Skobrev           Senior   RUS   6:26.66                      
2     Aleksandr Rumyantsev   Senior   RUS   6:32.51   +5.850             
3     Denis Juskov           Neo      RUS   6:33.11   +6.450             
4     Denis Anisimov         Senior   RUS   6:35.08   +8.420    PB       
5     Andrej Burljajev       Senior   RUS   6:37.26   +10.600   SB       
6     Mikhail Kotsjnev       Senior   RUS   6:37.40   +10.740            
7     Anton.85 Kasjin        M??      RUS   6:37.72   +11.060   PB       
8     Dmitrij.89 Fedotov     Senior   RUS   6:38.18   +11.520   PB       
9     Pavel Bajnov           Senior   RUS   6:38.50   +11.840   SB       
10    Jevgenij Serjajev      Senior   RUS   6:40.07   +13.410            
11    Jevgenij Lalenkov      Senior   RUS   6:40.09   +13.430   SB       
12    Aleksandr Kazelin      Neo      RUS   6:40.63   +13.970   PB       
13    Stepan Solovjev        Senior   RUS   6:40.83   +14.170   PB       
14    Marsel Gumerov         Neo      RUS   6:41.22   +14.560   PB       
15    Kirill Bykov           Neo      RUS   6:41.91   +15.250   PB       
16    Sergej Grjatsov        Senior   RUS   6:42.43   +15.770            
17    Danil Sinitsyn         Neo      RUS   6:42.78   +16.120            
18    Aleksej Suvorov        Neo      RUS   6:42.87   +16.210   SB       
19    Aleksej Beljakov       Neo      RUS   6:42.90   +16.240   PB       
20    Valerij Konysjev       Senior   RUS   6:43.90   +17.240            
21    Aleksandr Razorjonov   Neo      RUS   6:44.56   +17.900   SB       
22    Vladimir Sjirokov      Senior   RUS   6:44.87   +18.210   SB       
23    Ruslan Taksanov        Neo      RUS   6:47.13   +20.470   SB       
24    Ivan Basjkov           Neo      RUS   6:48.29   +21.630            
25    Anatolij Tsjetsjetov   Neo      RUS   6:48.97   +22.310   PB       
26    Andrej Filjusjkin      Neo      RUS   6:51.28   +24.620   PB       
27    Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov    Neo      RUS   6:55.51   +28.850            
28    Ivan Solodukhin        Neo      RUS   6:56.04   +29.380            
29    Aleksandr.87 Golubev   Senior   RUS   6:56.39   +29.730            
30    Andrej Gorosjnikov     Neo      RUS   6:59.03   +32.370   PB       
31    Jevgenij Kulikovskij   Senior   RUS   7:00.70   +34.040            
DQ    Sergej Lisin           Senior   RUS   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 27.10.2012

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jekaterina Sjikhova         Senior   RUS   1:16.46                      
2     Olga Fatkulina              Neo      RUS   1:16.78   +0.320             
3     Jekaterina Malysjeva        Senior   RUS   1:17.43   +0.970             
4     Jekaterina Lobysjeva        M??      RUS   1:17.70   +1.240             
5     Julija Skokova              Senior   RUS   1:18.35   +1.890             
6     Julija Litejkina            Senior   RUS   1:18.88   +2.420             
7     Alla Sjabanova              Senior   RUS   1:19.33   +2.870    SB       
8     Nadezjda Asejeva            Neo      RUS   1:19.57   +3.110             
9     Alesja Tsjernega            Neo      RUS   1:20.12   +3.660    SB       
10    Irina Arsjinova             Senior   RUS   1:20.15   +3.690             
11    Tatjana Karannikova         Neo      RUS   1:20.57   +4.110    SB       
12    Margarita Ryzjova           Neo      RUS   1:20.57   +4.110             
13    Jekaterina Lukojanova       Senior   RUS   1:20.66   +4.200             
14    Anastasija Nazarova         Neo      RUS   1:21.12   +4.660    PB       
15    Angelina Golikova           Neo      RUS   1:21.42   +4.960             
16    Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina     Neo      RUS   1:21.57   +5.110             
17    Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova   A2       RUS   1:21.59   +5.130             
18    Jelena Abramovskaja         M??      RUS   1:22.18   +5.720             
19    Anna Karnaukhova            Senior   RUS   1:22.28   +5.820             
20    Olga Danilova               Neo      RUS   1:22.59   +6.130             
21    Julija Kozyreva             Neo      RUS   1:23.25   +6.790             
22    Marija Sukhanosova          Neo      RUS   1:23.36   +6.900             
23    Jekaterina Lygova           Neo      RUS   1:25.09   +8.630             
24    Irina Tsjepova              A2       RUS   1:25.32   +8.860             
25    Nina Kondratjeva            A2       RUS   1:26.44   +9.980             
26    Anastasija Spitsa           Neo      RUS   1:27.33   +10.870            



5000 meter (Women), 27.10.2012

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Olga Graf               M??      RUS   7:10.65                      
2     Evgeniia Dmitrijeva     Neo      RUS   7:15.95   +5.300             
3     Lada Zadonskaja         Senior   RUS   7:16.01   +5.360    SB       
4     Viktorija Filjusjkina   Senior   RUS   7:17.04   +6.390    SB       
5     Anastasija Vorontsova   Senior   RUS   7:17.16   +6.510    PB       
6     Anna Tsjernova          Neo      RUS   7:25.32   +14.670            
7     Tatjana Usjakova        Neo      RUS   7:27.22   +16.570            
8     Elena Sokhryakova       Neo      RUS   7:27.81   +17.160   SB       
9     Tatjana Beljavina       Senior   RUS   7:37.79   +27.140   PB       
10    Jevgenija Radionik      M??      RUS   7:38.59   +27.940   PB       
11    Ljudmila Maslovskaja    Neo      RUS   7:43.59   +32.940            
12    Alena Zajats            Neo      RUS   8:05.96   +55.310            



10.000 meter (Men), 27.10.2012

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF      RECORD   
1     Aleksandr Rumyantsev   Senior   RUS   13:25.33             SB       
2     Danil Sinitsyn         Neo      RUS   13:41.15   +15.820            
3     Mikhail Kotsjnev       Senior   RUS   13:49.10   +23.770            
4     Denis Juskov           Neo      RUS   13:50.27   +24.940   SB       
5     Jevgenij Serjajev      Senior   RUS   13:55.58   +30.250   SB       
6     Marsel Gumerov         Neo      RUS   13:56.29   +30.960   PB       
7     Valerij Konysjev       Senior   RUS   13:56.36   +31.030   SB       
8     Kirill Bykov           Neo      RUS   14:09.61   +44.280   PB       
9     Stepan Solovjev        Senior   RUS   14:15.36   +50.030   PB       
10    Aleksandr Kazelin      Neo      RUS   14:23.18   +57.850   PB       
DNF   Andrej Burljajev       Senior   RUS   -                             
DQ    Sergej Lisin           Senior   RUS   -                             



2x500 meter (Men), 25. - 28.10.2012

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Dmitrij Lobkov          Senior   RUS   35.67          (1)         35.35          (1)         71.020                        
2     Aleksej Jesin           Senior   RUS   35.93          (3)         35.51          (2)         71.440    +0.420              
3     Artjom Kuznetsov        Senior   RUS   35.80          (2)         35.71          (5)         71.510    +0.490    SB        
4     Denis Koval             Neo      RUS   36.07          (6)         35.55          (3)         71.620    +0.600              
5     Igor Bogoljubskij       Senior   RUS   35.97          (4)         35.67          (4)         71.640    +0.620    SB        
6     Ruslan Murashov         Neo      RUS   36.03          (5)         35.72          (6)         71.750    +0.730              
7     Sergej Tsjadajev        Senior   RUS   36.21          (7)         35.93          (7)         72.140    +1.120    SB        
8     Andrej Panov            Neo      RUS   36.31          (8)         36.25          (8)         72.560    +1.540              
9     Aleksandr.87 Lebedev    Senior   RUS   36.34          (9)         36.51          (12)        72.850    +1.830    SB        
10    Dmitrij Demjanisjin     Senior   RUS   36.46          (10)   SB   36.63          (14)        73.090    +2.070    SB        
11    Roman Moskvinov         M??      RUS   36.61          (11)        36.51          (11)        73.120    +2.100              
12    Timofej Skopin          Senior   RUS   36.93          (18)        36.30          (9)    SB   73.230    +2.210    SB        
13    Ilja.92 Popov           Neo      RUS   36.94          (19)        36.38          (10)   SB   73.320    +2.300    SB        
14    Jaroslav Vikulin        Neo      RUS   36.93          (17)        36.57          (13)   SB   73.500    +2.480    SB        
15    Andrej Pristalov        Neo      RUS   36.91          (15)        36.65          (15)        73.560    +2.540    SB        
16    Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Neo      RUS   36.93          (16)        36.66          (16)        73.590    +2.570              
17    Dmitrij Lositskij       Neo      RUS   36.89          (13)        36.75          (17)        73.640    +2.620              
18    Daniil Gubkin           Senior   RUS   37.01          (20)        36.88          (18)   SB   73.890    +2.870    SB        
19    Jurij Gurkov            Neo      RUS   36.89          (14)        37.33          (23)        74.220    +3.200              
20    Zakhar Ignatenko        Neo      RUS   37.05          (21)        37.22          (21)        74.270    +3.250    SB        
21    Dmitrij Doronin         Neo      RUS   37.34          (23)        37.11          (19)        74.450    +3.430              
22    Aleksandr Rudopysov     Senior   RUS   37.33          (22)        37.17          (20)        74.500    +3.480    SB        
23    Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov   Neo      RUS   37.51          (25)        37.25          (22)        74.760    +3.740              
24    Mikhail Koksjarov       Senior   RUS   37.61          (26)        37.51          (24)        75.120    +4.100    SB        
25    Andrej.92 Gusev         Neo      RUS   37.84          (28)        37.74          (26)        75.580    +4.560              
26    Aleksej Zvezdin         A2       RUS   38.04          (29)        37.59          (25)        75.630    +4.610              
27    Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov     Neo      RUS   37.63          (27)   SB   38.07          (27)        75.700    +4.680    SB        
28    Vadim Glusjnev          Neo      RUS   38.61          (30)        38.25          (28)        76.860    +5.840              
29    Jevgenij Grosjkov       Neo      RUS   37.46          (24)        1:07.75        (29)        105.210   +34.190             
      Fjodor.88 Balabanov     M??      RUS   -                          -                          -                             
      Sergej Zjilskij         M??      RUS   -                          -                          -                             
      Igor Nefedjev           Senior   RUS   36.88          (12)        -                          -                             



2x500 meter (Women), 25. - 28.10.2012

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE             500M 2. RACE               POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Olga Fatkulina              Neo      RUS   38.74          (1)       38.54          (1)         77.280                      
2     Jekaterina Malysjeva        Senior   RUS   39.02          (3)       38.86          (2)         77.880   +0.600   SB        
3     Julija Litejkina            Senior   RUS   38.91          (2)       39.14          (3)         78.050   +0.770   SB        
4     Jekaterina Lobysjeva        M??      RUS   39.48          (4)       39.35          (4)         78.830   +1.550   SB        
5     Jekaterina Sjikhova         Senior   RUS   39.54          (5)       39.41          (6)    SB   78.950   +1.670   SB        
6     Irina Arsjinova             Senior   RUS   39.81          (6)       39.38          (5)    SB   79.190   +1.910   SB        
7     Julija Kozyreva             Neo      RUS   40.32          (8)       39.95          (7)         80.270   +2.990             
8     Nadezjda Asejeva            Neo      RUS   40.09          (7)       40.26          (10)        80.350   +3.070             
9     Tatjana Karannikova         Neo      RUS   40.52          (9)       39.99          (8)    SB   80.510   +3.230   SB        
10    Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina     Neo      RUS   40.53          (10)      40.12          (9)         80.650   +3.370   PB        
11    Jelena Abramovskaja         M??      RUS   40.61          (11)      40.67          (13)        81.280   +4.000   SB        
12    Jekaterina Lukojanova       Senior   RUS   40.89          (13)      40.51          (11)   SB   81.400   +4.120   SB        
13    Evgeniia Dmitrijeva         Neo      RUS   40.86          (12)      40.56          (12)        81.420   +4.140   SB        
14    Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova   A2       RUS   41.21          (14)      40.72          (14)        81.930   +4.650             
15    Olga Danilova               Neo      RUS   41.38          (15)      41.21          (17)        82.590   +5.310   SB        
16    Anna Karnaukhova            Senior   RUS   41.48          (16)      41.21          (16)        82.690   +5.410             
17    Jekaterina Lygova           Neo      RUS   41.77          (18)      41.17          (15)        82.940   +5.660             
18    Irina Tsjepova              A2       RUS   41.77          (17)      41.85          (18)        83.620   +6.340             
19    Jevgenija Volkova           A2       RUS   42.68          (22)      41.95          (19)        84.630   +7.350             
20    Anastasija Vasejeva         Neo      RUS   42.26          (19)      42.75          (20)        85.010   +7.730   SB        
21    Viktorija Larionova         A1       RUS   42.51          (20)      42.76          (21)        85.270   +7.990             
22    Nina Kondratjeva            A2       RUS   42.52          (21)      42.78          (22)        85.300   +8.020             
23    Anna Kulytsjeva             A2       RUS   43.22          (23)      43.49          (23)        86.710   +9.430             



Russian Single Distance Championships 2013
25. - 28.10.2012
Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast (RUS)

NAME                    AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1500M               1000M               5000M               10.000M             
                                 25.10.2012              25.10.2012              25.10.2012          26.10.2012          26.10.2012          27.10.2012          
Aleksandr Rudopysov     Senior   37.33            (22)   37.17            (20)   1:53.53      (29)   1:13.39      (22)                                           
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev    Senior   36.34            (9)    36.51            (12)   1:50.92      (13)   1:11.56      (6)                                            
Igor Nefedjev           Senior   36.88            (12)   DQ                      1:50.23      (11)   1:12.21      (10)                                           
Dmitrij Doronin         Neo      37.34            (23)   37.11            (19)   1:52.21      (22)   1:13.11      (18)                                           
Jurij Gurkov            Neo      36.89            (14)   37.33            (23)   1:54.16      (31)   1:13.45      (23)                                           
Jaroslav Vikulin        Neo      36.93            (17)   36.57            (13)   1:51.38      (15)   1:12.36      (11)                                           
Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Neo      36.93            (16)   36.66            (16)   1:52.93      (26)   1:13.10      (17)                                           
Mikhail Koksjarov       Senior   37.61            (26)   37.51            (24)   1:51.51      (17)   1:12.44      (14)                                           
Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov     Neo      37.63            (27)   38.07            (27)   1:53.19      (28)                       6:55.51      (27)                       
Dmitrij Lobkov          Senior   35.67            (1)    35.35            (1)                        1:10.97      (2)                                            
Daniil Gubkin           Senior   37.01            (20)   36.88            (18)                       1:14.07      (28)                                           
Sergej Zjilskij         M??      DNF                                                                 1:13.62      (25)                                           
Aleksej Jesin           Senior   35.93            (3)    35.51            (2)                        1:10.70      (1)                                            
Igor Bogoljubskij       Senior   35.97            (4)    35.67            (4)                        1:12.38      (12)                                           
Sergej Tsjadajev        Senior   36.21            (7)    35.93            (7)                        1:11.97      (7)                                            
Roman Moskvinov         M??      36.61            (11)   36.51            (11)                       1:13.25      (21)                                           
Artjom Kuznetsov        Senior   35.80            (2)    35.71            (5)                        1:11.31      (4)                                            
Fjodor.88 Balabanov     M??      DQ                                                                  1:13.05      (16)                                           
Dmitrij Demjanisjin     Senior   36.46            (10)   36.63            (14)                       1:14.11      (29)                                           
Vadim Glusjnev          Neo      38.61            (30)   38.25            (28)                       1:14.29      (30)                                           
Zakhar Ignatenko        Neo      37.05            (21)   37.22            (21)                       1:14.54      (31)                                           
Andrej Panov            Neo      36.31            (8)    36.25            (8)                        1:12.60      (15)                                           
Denis Koval             Neo      36.07            (6)    35.55            (3)                        1:12.42      (13)                                           
Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov   Neo      37.51            (25)   37.25            (22)                       1:14.87      (32)                                           
Jevgenij Grosjkov       Neo      37.46            (24)   1:07.75          (29)                       1:13.65      (26)                                           
Ruslan Murashov         Neo      36.03            (5)    35.72            (6)                        1:13.11      (19)                                           
Ilja.92 Popov           Neo      36.94            (19)   36.38            (10)                       1:13.12      (20)                                           
Timofej Skopin          Senior   36.93            (18)   36.30            (9)                                                                                    
Andrej Pristalov        Neo      36.91            (15)   36.65            (15)                                                                                   
Dmitrij Lositskij       Neo      36.89            (13)   36.75            (17)                                                                                   
Andrej.92 Gusev         Neo      37.84            (28)   37.74            (26)                                                                                   
Aleksej Zvezdin         A2       38.04            (29)   37.59            (25)                                                                                   
Jevgenij Lalenkov       Senior                                                   1:48.00      (3)    1:11.02      (3)    6:40.09      (11)                       
Jevgenij Kulikovskij    Senior                                                   1:52.34      (23)   1:13.59      (24)   7:00.70      (31)                       
Anatolij Tsjetsjetov    Neo                                                      1:49.02      (7)    1:12.13      (9)    6:48.97      (25)                       
Konstantin.93 Nikitin   A2                                                       1:49.63      (9)    1:11.46      (5)                                            
Kirill Golubev          Neo                                                      1:49.72      (10)   1:12.00      (8)                                            
Andrej Burljajev        Senior                                                   1:51.62      (19)                       6:37.26      (5)    DNF                 
Valerij Konysjev        Senior                                                   1:52.45      (24)                       6:43.90      (20)   13:56.36     (7)    
Stepan Solovjev         Senior                                                   1:53.08      (27)                       6:40.83      (13)   14:15.36     (9)    
Jevgenij Serjajev       Senior                                                   1:52.19      (21)                       6:40.07      (10)   13:55.58     (5)    
Denis Juskov            Neo                                                      1:46.55      (1)                        6:33.11      (3)    13:50.27     (4)    
Danil Sinitsyn          Neo                                                      1:51.34      (14)                       6:42.78      (17)   13:41.15     (2)    
Aleksandr Kazelin       Neo                                                      DNS                                     6:40.63      (12)   14:23.18     (10)   
Ivan Skobrev            Senior                                                   1:46.71      (2)                        6:26.66      (1)                        
Pavel Bajnov            Senior                                                   1:50.26      (12)                       6:38.50      (9)                        
Anton.85 Kasjin         M??                                                      1:51.46      (16)                       6:37.72      (7)                        
Sergej Grjatsov         Senior                                                   1:48.43      (4)                        6:42.43      (16)                       
Denis Anisimov          Senior                                                   1:48.85      (6)                        6:35.08      (4)                        
Dmitrij.89 Fedotov      Senior                                                   1:48.53      (5)                        6:38.18      (8)                        
Aleksej Beljakov        Neo                                                      1:51.86      (20)                       6:42.90      (19)                       
Ivan Solodukhin         Neo                                                      1:52.85      (25)                       6:56.04      (28)                       
Aleksandr Razorjonov    Neo                                                      1:51.61      (18)                       6:44.56      (21)                       
Aleksej Suvorov         Neo                                                      1:49.22      (8)                        6:42.87      (18)                       
Pavel Lysykh            Neo                                                      1:53.82      (30)                                                               
Pavel Jankovskij        Neo                                                                          1:13.94      (27)                                           
Sergej Lisin            Senior                                                                                           DQ                  DQ                  
Aleksandr Rumyantsev    Senior                                                                                           6:32.51      (2)    13:25.33     (1)    
Mikhail Kotsjnev        Senior                                                                                           6:37.40      (6)    13:49.10     (3)    
Marsel Gumerov          Neo                                                                                              6:41.22      (14)   13:56.29     (6)    
Kirill Bykov            Neo                                                                                              6:41.91      (15)   14:09.61     (8)    
Aleksandr.87 Golubev    Senior                                                                                           6:56.39      (29)                       
Vladimir Sjirokov       Senior                                                                                           6:44.87      (22)                       
Andrej Filjusjkin       Neo                                                                                              6:51.28      (26)                       
Ivan Basjkov            Neo                                                                                              6:48.29      (24)                       
Andrej Gorosjnikov      Neo                                                                                              6:59.03      (30)                       
Ruslan Taksanov         Neo                                                                                              6:47.13      (23)                       

NAME                        AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          3000M               1500M               1000M               5000M               
                                     25.10.2012              25.10.2012              25.10.2012          26.10.2012          27.10.2012          27.10.2012          
Jekaterina Sjikhova         Senior   39.54            (5)    39.41            (6)    4:18.63      (7)    1:57.00      (1)    1:16.46      (1)                        
Anna Karnaukhova            Senior   41.48            (16)   41.21            (16)   4:38.50      (26)   2:04.69      (11)   1:22.28      (19)                       
Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova   A2       41.21            (14)   40.72            (14)   4:32.51      (15)   2:04.10      (10)   1:21.59      (17)                       
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva         Neo      40.86            (12)   40.56            (12)   4:14.52      (2)    2:00.17      (4)                        7:15.95      (2)    
Jekaterina Lobysjeva        M??      39.48            (4)    39.35            (4)                        2:00.68      (5)    1:17.70      (4)                        
Olga Danilova               Neo      41.38            (15)   41.21            (17)                       2:05.10      (12)   1:22.59      (20)                       
Jekaterina Lukojanova       Senior   40.89            (13)   40.51            (11)                                           1:20.66      (13)                       
Julija Litejkina            Senior   38.91            (2)    39.14            (3)                                            1:18.88      (6)                        
Jekaterina Malysjeva        Senior   39.02            (3)    38.86            (2)                                            1:17.43      (3)                        
Irina Arsjinova             Senior   39.81            (6)    39.38            (5)                                            1:20.15      (10)                       
Olga Fatkulina              Neo      38.74            (1)    38.54            (1)                                            1:16.78      (2)                        
Nadezjda Asejeva            Neo      40.09            (7)    40.26            (10)                                           1:19.57      (8)                        
Jelena Abramovskaja         M??      40.61            (11)   40.67            (13)                                           1:22.18      (18)                       
Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina     Neo      40.53            (10)   40.12            (9)                                            1:21.57      (16)                       
Julija Kozyreva             Neo      40.32            (8)    39.95            (7)                                            1:23.25      (21)                       
Tatjana Karannikova         Neo      40.52            (9)    39.99            (8)                                            1:20.57      (11)                       
Jekaterina Lygova           Neo      41.77            (18)   41.17            (15)                                           1:25.09      (23)                       
Nina Kondratjeva            A2       42.52            (21)   42.78            (22)                                           1:26.44      (25)                       
Irina Tsjepova              A2       41.77            (17)   41.85            (18)                                           1:25.32      (24)                       
Jevgenija Volkova           A2       42.68            (22)   41.95            (19)                                                                                   
Anastasija Vasejeva         Neo      42.26            (19)   42.75            (20)                                                                                   
Anna Kulytsjeva             A2       43.22            (23)   43.49            (23)                                                                                   
Viktorija Larionova         A1       42.51            (20)   42.76            (21)                                                                                   
Julija Skokova              Senior                                                   4:18.48      (6)    1:59.68      (3)    1:18.35      (5)                        
Marija Sukhanosova          Neo                                                      4:32.96      (16)   2:06.70      (15)   1:23.36      (22)                       
Alesja Tsjernega            Neo                                                      4:23.65      (11)   2:01.72      (7)    1:20.12      (9)                        
Anastasija Nazarova         Neo                                                      4:30.46      (13)   2:06.12      (13)   1:21.12      (14)                       
Olga Graf                   M??                                                      4:10.56      (1)    1:58.60      (2)                        7:10.65      (1)    
Tatjana Beljavina           Senior                                                   4:30.74      (14)   2:08.33      (16)                       7:37.79      (9)    
Elena Sokhryakova           Neo                                                      4:16.89      (3)    2:03.56      (9)                        7:27.81      (8)    
Jevgenija Radionik          M??                                                      4:33.19      (17)   2:10.30      (18)                       7:38.59      (10)   
Alesja Stolbova             Neo                                                      4:35.37      (19)   2:10.05      (17)                                           
Anastasija Kazantseva       Neo                                                      4:36.45      (22)   2:11.32      (21)                                           
Aljona Laptsjeva            Neo                                                      4:37.69      (24)   2:10.95      (20)                                           
Marija Tsjetverukhina       A2                                                       4:43.55      (28)   2:10.90      (19)                                           
Viktorija Filjusjkina       Senior                                                   4:17.92      (5)                                            7:17.04      (4)    
Lada Zadonskaja             Senior                                                   4:19.18      (8)                                            7:16.01      (3)    
Anastasija Vorontsova       Senior                                                   4:20.66      (9)                                            7:17.16      (5)    
Tatjana Usjakova            Neo                                                      4:17.04      (4)                                            7:27.22      (7)    
Anna Tsjernova              Neo                                                      4:22.58      (10)                                           7:25.32      (6)    
Ljudmila Maslovskaja        Neo                                                      4:30.41      (12)                                           7:43.59      (11)   
Alena Zajats                Neo                                                      4:34.76      (18)                                           8:05.96      (12)   
Julija Tsjerusjeva          Neo                                                      4:35.64      (21)                                                               
Kristina Abdrakhmanova      Neo                                                      4:37.99      (25)                                                               
Kristina Akhmetova          Neo                                                      4:36.73      (23)                                                               
Natalia Voronina            A1                                                       4:41.80      (27)                                                               
Elena Eranina               A1                                                       4:35.62      (20)                                                               
Alla Sjabanova              Senior                                                                       2:01.30      (6)    1:19.33      (7)                        
Margarita Ryzjova           Neo                                                                          2:03.37      (8)    1:20.57      (12)                       
Olga Danilova               A1                                                                           2:06.22      (14)                                           
Angelina Golikova           Neo                                                                                              1:21.42      (15)                       
Anastasija Spitsa           Neo                                                                                              1:27.33      (26)