Competition: Russian Cup Allround/Sprint

Information:
  • 71 athletes from 1 nation
  • 29 women and 42 men
  • 9 distances (10000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 284 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
12. - 13.01.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 35.53 (1) TRJ 1:12.68 (6) 35.91 (1) 1:12.17 (3) 143.865 TRJ -
2 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.22 (2) 1:11.92 (2) 36.10 (3) 1:11.56 (1) 144.060 SB +0.195
3 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.37 (5) 1:11.66 (1) 36.32 (5) 1:12.00 (2) 144.520 +0.655
4 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 36.23 (3) 1:12.54 (5) 36.10 (3) 1:12.45 (5) 144.825 SB +0.960
5 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 36.29 (4) 1:12.78 (7) 36.00 (2) 1:13.08 (9) 145.220 +1.355
6 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 37.12 (10) 1:12.32 (3) 37.24 (10) 1:12.31 (4) 146.675 +2.810
7 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 37.47 (15) 1:12.44 (4) 36.95 (6) 1:12.74 (6) 147.010 +3.145
8 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 37.35 (13) 1:12.92 (8) 37.25 (11) 1:12.75 (7) 147.435 +3.570
9 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 36.99 (8) 1:13.99 (13) 36.99 (7) 1:13.43 (10) 147.690 PB +3.825
10 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 37.28 (11) 1:13.69 (11) 37.30 (12) 1:12.98 (8) 147.915 +4.050
11 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 36.84 (7) 1:13.40 (9) SB 37.04 (8) 1:14.86 (15) 148.010 SB +4.145
12 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.32 (12) 1:13.74 (12) 37.35 (13) 1:13.85 (11) 148.465 SB +4.600
13 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 37.01 (9) 1:14.46 (16) 37.22 (9) 1:14.93 (16) 148.925 +5.060
14 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 37.41 (14) PB 1:14.19 (15) 37.59 (14) 1:14.18 (14) 149.185 PB +5.320
15 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 37.58 (16) 1:14.18 (14) 37.81 (15) 1:13.87 (12) 149.415 +5.550
16 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 38.31 (20) 1:15.58 (17) 38.00 (17) 1:14.16 (13) 151.180 +7.315
17 Gleb Fomin (Neo) RUS 37.91 (18) 1:15.86 (18) 38.12 (18) 1:15.83 (17) 151.875 PB +8.010
18 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (Neo) RUS 37.98 (19) 1:16.16 (19) 37.98 (16) 1:16.15 (18) 152.115 SB +8.250
Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS WDR WDR - - - -
Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS WDR WDR - - - -
Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS 37.61 (17) DNS - - - -
Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.62 (6) SB 1:13.44 (10) WDR - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
12.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 35.53 TRJ -
2 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.22 +0.690
3 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 36.23 +0.700
4 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 36.29 +0.760
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.37 +0.840
6 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.62 SB +1.090
7 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 36.84 +1.310
8 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 36.99 +1.460
9 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 37.01 +1.480
10 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 37.12 +1.590
11 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 37.28 +1.750
12 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.32 +1.790
13 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 37.35 +1.820
14 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 37.41 PB +1.880
15 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 37.47 +1.940
16 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 37.58 +2.050
17 Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS 37.61 +2.080
18 Gleb Fomin (Neo) RUS 37.91 +2.380
19 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (Neo) RUS 37.98 +2.450
20 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 38.31 +2.780
WDR Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS WDR -
WDR Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
12.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:11.66 -
2 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:11.92 +0.260
3 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 1:12.32 +0.660
4 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 1:12.44 +0.780
5 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 1:12.54 +0.880
6 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 1:12.68 +1.020
7 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 1:12.78 +1.120
8 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 1:12.92 +1.260
9 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 1:13.40 SB +1.740
10 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:13.44 +1.780
11 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 1:13.69 +2.030
12 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:13.74 +2.080
13 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 1:13.99 +2.330
14 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 1:14.18 +2.520
15 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 1:14.19 +2.530
16 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 1:14.46 +2.800
17 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 1:15.58 +3.920
18 Gleb Fomin (Neo) RUS 1:15.86 +4.200
19 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (Neo) RUS 1:16.16 +4.500
WDR Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS WDR -
DNS Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS DNS -
WDR Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
13.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 35.91 -
2 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 36.00 +0.090
3 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.10 +0.190
Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 36.10 +0.190
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.32 +0.410
6 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 36.95 +1.040
7 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 36.99 +1.080
8 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 37.04 +1.130
9 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 37.22 +1.310
10 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 37.24 +1.330
11 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 37.25 +1.340
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 37.30 +1.390
13 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.35 +1.440
14 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 37.59 +1.680
15 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 37.81 +1.900
16 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (Neo) RUS 37.98 +2.070
17 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 38.00 +2.090
18 Gleb Fomin (Neo) RUS 38.12 +2.210
Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS - -
Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS - -
WDR Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS WDR -
Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
13.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:11.56 -
2 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:12.00 +0.440
3 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 1:12.17 +0.610
4 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 1:12.31 +0.750
5 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 1:12.45 +0.890
6 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 1:12.74 +1.180
7 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 1:12.75 +1.190
8 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 1:12.98 +1.420
9 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 1:13.08 +1.520
10 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 1:13.43 +1.870
11 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:13.85 +2.290
12 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 1:13.87 +2.310
13 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 1:14.16 +2.600
14 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 1:14.18 +2.620
15 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 1:14.86 +3.300
16 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 1:14.93 +3.370
17 Gleb Fomin (Neo) RUS 1:15.83 +4.270
18 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (Neo) RUS 1:16.15 +4.590
Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS - -
Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS - -
Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS - -
Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2021