Competition: 1. Russia Cup 2008

Information:
  • 169 athletes from 2 nations
  • 59 women and 110 men
  • 3 distances (10.000m, 1500m, 5000m)
  • 235 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 10.000 meter
09.11.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artjom Detysjev (M??) RUS 13:59.69 -
2 Andrej Burljajev (Senior) RUS 14:03.32 +3.630
3 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A2) RUS 14:22.06 TRJ, SB +22.370
4 Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) RUS 14:26.17 SB +26.480
5 Pavel Bakhajev (Neo) RUS 14:30.20 +30.510
6 Stepan Solovjev (Neo) RUS 14:47.93 +48.240
7 Aleksandr Bragin (M??) RUS 14:48.31 +48.620
8 Jevgenij Amelin (Neo) RUS 14:50.84 PB +51.150
9 Pavel Bajnov (Senior) RUS 14:51.16 +51.470
10 Nikita Maljgin (Neo) RUS 14:51.32 +51.630
11 Aleksandr Vetlugin (Neo) RUS 15:00.17 +1.00.480
12 Pavel Guljajev (A1) RUS 15:01.22 SB +1.01.530
13 Sergej Trubetskoj (A1) RUS 15:01.55 SB +1.01.860
14 Ivan Beritsjev (Neo) RUS 15:07.68 PB +1.07.990
15 Maksim.86 Kozlov (Neo) RUS 15:16.08 PB +1.16.390
16 Vjatsjeslav Fjodorov (A2) RUS 15:20.52 PB +1.20.830
17 Aleksandr Rudopysov (Neo) RUS 15:20.94 SB +1.21.250
18 Jevgenij Kulikovskij (A2) RUS 15:21.40 SB +1.21.710
19 Aleksej Gusak (Neo) RUS 15:22.32 PB +1.22.630
20 Jevgenij Zjiganov (Neo) RUS 15:25.79 PB +1.26.100
21 Pavel Konopelko (A2) RUS 15:28.13 PB +1.28.440
22 Pavel Sedov (Neo) RUS 15:32.89 PB +1.33.200
23 Valerij Gavriljuk (A1) RUS 15:34.76 PB +1.35.070
24 Igor Kanusjin (Neo) RUS 15:35.31 PB +1.35.620
25 Pavel Surdejkin (Neo) RUS 15:36.83 PB +1.37.140
26 Roman Mursalimov (Neo) RUS 15:40.43 SB +1.40.740
27 Aleksandr Psjesmytskij (A2) RUS 15:41.27 PB +1.41.580
28 Pavel Anistsjenko (Neo) RUS 15:49.69 PB +1.50.000
29 Jurij Judin (A2) RUS 15:52.38 PB +1.52.690
30 Dmitrij Lositskij (A1) RUS 15:52.51 PB +1.52.820
31 Sergej Tjurin (A1) RUS 15:54.73 PB +1.55.040
32 Aleksandr.89 Tjurin (A1) RUS 16:00.89 PB +2.01.200
33 Vladimir Djomin (Neo) RUS 16:01.15 PB +2.01.460
34 Dmitrij Kleptsov (A1) RUS 16:15.50 PB +2.15.810
35 Denis Kalimulin (A2) RUS 16:16.64 PB +2.16.950
36 Maksim Kolupanov (A1) RUS 16:19.50 PB +2.19.810
37 Jurij Kazakov (Neo) RUS 16:40.33 PB +2.40.640
38 Aleksej Sivkov (Neo) RUS 16:58.76 PB +2.59.070
DNF Aleksandr Oresjkin (Senior) RUS DNF -
DNF Dmitrij Sukhorebrov (Neo) RUS DNF -
DQ Nikita Ryzjov (Neo) RUS DQ -
DQ Mikhail Koksjarov (A2) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best