Competition: 3rd “Grand Prix”

Information:
  • 82 athletes from 4 nations
  • 28 women and 54 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 364 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.12.2018

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Linda Rossi (Neo) ITA 42.02 (1) 1:25.25 (1) 42.63 (1) 1:24.96 (1) 169.755 PB -
2 Elena Viviani (Senior) ITA 42.80 (2) 1:27.48 (2) 43.48 (2) 1:27.49 (2) 173.765 SB +4.010
3 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 43.53 (3) 1:35.19 (3) 43.88 (3) 1:33.07 (3) 181.540 +11.785
4 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 46.05 (4) 1:36.23 (4) 45.31 (4) 1:34.28 (4) 186.615 +16.860
5 Sofia Sella (C2) ITA 47.73 (5) 1:38.60 (5) 48.65 (5) 1:38.96 (6) 195.160 +25.405
6 Chiara Sinisi (C1) ITA 48.10 (6) 1:39.76 (6) 49.21 (6) 1:38.76 (5) 196.570 SB +26.815
7 Giorgia Aiello (C1) ITA 49.77 (7) 1:41.96 (7) 49.32 (7) 1:42.20 (8) 201.170 +31.415
8 Arianna Tomasini (C2) ITA 52.51 (9) 1:44.63 (8) 50.96 (9) 1:41.52 (7) 206.545 SB +36.790
9 Verena Barcatta (B2) ITA 50.40 (8) 1:46.17 (9) 50.55 (8) 1:47.19 (9) 207.630 PB +37.875
10 Alice Casagrande (B1) ITA 1:01.50 (10) 2:14.57 (10) 1:00.74 (10) 2:09.47 (10) 254.260 +1.24.505
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
22.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linda Rossi (Neo) ITA 42.02 -
2 Elena Viviani (Senior) ITA 42.80 +0.780
3 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 43.53 +1.510
4 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 46.05 +4.030
5 Sofia Sella (C2) ITA 47.73 +5.710
6 Chiara Sinisi (C1) ITA 48.10 +6.080
7 Giorgia Aiello (C1) ITA 49.77 +7.750
8 Verena Barcatta (B2) ITA 50.40 +8.380
9 Arianna Tomasini (C2) ITA 52.51 +10.490
10 Alice Casagrande (B1) ITA 1:01.50 +19.480
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
22.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linda Rossi (Neo) ITA 1:25.25 -
2 Elena Viviani (Senior) ITA 1:27.48 +2.230
3 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 1:35.19 +9.940
4 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 1:36.23 +10.980
5 Sofia Sella (C2) ITA 1:38.60 +13.350
6 Chiara Sinisi (C1) ITA 1:39.76 +14.510
7 Giorgia Aiello (C1) ITA 1:41.96 +16.710
8 Arianna Tomasini (C2) ITA 1:44.63 +19.380
9 Verena Barcatta (B2) ITA 1:46.17 +20.920
10 Alice Casagrande (B1) ITA 2:14.57 +49.320
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linda Rossi (Neo) ITA 42.63 -
2 Elena Viviani (Senior) ITA 43.48 +0.850
3 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 43.88 +1.250
4 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 45.31 +2.680
5 Sofia Sella (C2) ITA 48.65 +6.020
6 Chiara Sinisi (C1) ITA 49.21 +6.580
7 Giorgia Aiello (C1) ITA 49.32 +6.690
8 Verena Barcatta (B2) ITA 50.55 +7.920
9 Arianna Tomasini (C2) ITA 50.96 +8.330
10 Alice Casagrande (B1) ITA 1:00.74 +18.110
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linda Rossi (Neo) ITA 1:24.96 -
2 Elena Viviani (Senior) ITA 1:27.49 +2.530
3 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 1:33.07 +8.110
4 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 1:34.28 +9.320
5 Chiara Sinisi (C1) ITA 1:38.76 +13.800
6 Sofia Sella (C2) ITA 1:38.96 +14.000
7 Arianna Tomasini (C2) ITA 1:41.52 +16.560
8 Giorgia Aiello (C1) ITA 1:42.20 +17.240
9 Verena Barcatta (B2) ITA 1:47.19 +22.230
10 Alice Casagrande (B1) ITA 2:09.47 +44.510
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 22.12.2018

Single Day 2 - 23.12.2018

Samalogs 22. - 23.12.2018

  • Men

  • Masters

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    300 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Masters

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    300 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter