Competition: 3rd “Grand Prix”

Information:
  • 82 athletes from 4 nations
  • 28 women and 54 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 364 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linda Rossi (Neo) ITA 42.63 -
2 Elena Viviani (Senior) ITA 43.48 +0.850
3 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 43.88 +1.250
4 Linda Gretter (A2) ITA 43.90 +1.270
5 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 45.31 +2.680
6 Aurora Resmini (C2) ITA 47.74 +5.110
7 Quinty van Klink (A1) NED 48.11 +5.480
8 Sofia Sella (C2) ITA 48.65 +6.020
9 Chiara Sinisi (C1) ITA 49.21 +6.580
10 Giorgia Aiello (C1) ITA 49.32 +6.690
11 Veronica Dossi (C1) ITA 50.50 +7.870
12 Verena Barcatta (B2) ITA 50.55 +7.920
13 Arianna Tomasini (C2) ITA 50.96 +8.330
14 Alice Casagrande (B1) ITA 1:00.74 +18.110

Women - 1000 meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linda Rossi (Neo) ITA 1:24.96 -
2 Elena Viviani (Senior) ITA 1:27.49 +2.530
3 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 1:33.07 +8.110
4 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 1:34.28 +9.320
5 Chiara Sinisi (C1) ITA 1:38.76 +13.800
6 Sofia Sella (C2) ITA 1:38.96 +14.000
7 Arianna Tomasini (C2) ITA 1:41.52 +16.560
8 Giorgia Aiello (C1) ITA 1:42.20 +17.240
9 Verena Barcatta (B2) ITA 1:47.19 +22.230
10 Alice Casagrande (B1) ITA 2:09.47 +44.510

Women - 1500 meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gloria Malfatti (Neo) ITA 2:10.89 -
2 Laura Peveri (B2) ITA 2:11.86 +0.970
3 Linda Gretter (A2) ITA 2:21.63 SB +10.740
4 Quinty van Klink (A1) NED 2:23.98 +13.090
5 Aurora Resmini (C2) ITA 2:30.10 +19.210
6 Veronica Dossi (C1) ITA 2:43.41 +32.520
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 22.12.2018

Single Day 2 - 23.12.2018

Samalogs 22. - 23.12.2018

  • Men

  • Masters

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    300 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Masters

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    300 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter