Pupillen Klasse 3, 4, 5 en 6
21.01.2024
De Uithof (NED)
500 meter (Women), 21.01.2024
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Sanne Mooijman D2 NED 54.50
2 Julia van Schie D1 NED 55.55 +1.050
3 Lisa Rimmelzwaan E1 NED 55.90 +1.400
4 Yara Lagerwerf D1 NED 57.18 +2.680
5 Roos Toonen F2 NED 59.40 +4.900
6 Fiene Dijkshoorn D2 NED 59.47 +4.970
7 Sanne Breur D2 NED 1:00.81 +6.310
8 Fenna Vissenberg D1 NED 1:00.87 +6.370
9 Benthe de Bruijn D1 NED 1:01.31 +6.810
10 Fenna Stougje E2 NED 1:02.00 +7.500
11 Emma Rimmelzwaan D1 NED 1:03.54 +9.040
12 Fien Moerman F2 NED 1:04.12 +9.620
13 Kim Lagraauw D2 NED 1:04.28 +9.780
14 Guusje Spaargaren E2 NED 1:04.32 +9.820
15 Merel Adriaanse D1 NED 1:04.84 +10.340
16 Femke Schouten E1 NED 1:04.98 +10.480
17 Ynte Alleblas E2 NED 1:06.25 +11.750
18 Eva Slee D1 NED 1:06.34 +11.840
19 Tessa Verboom E1 NED 1:06.37 +11.870
20 Loes Moget D1 NED 1:06.83 +12.330
21 Lisa van der Goes D1 NED 1:09.07 +14.570
22 Rosa Stok D1 NED 1:10.19 +15.690
23 Jane van Nierop E1 NED 1:10.82 +16.320 SB
24 Kate Van Nierop D1 NED 1:11.56 +17.060
25 Laura Gravesteyn D2 NED 1:12.07 +17.570
26 Sara Van Schie E1 NED 1:14.09 +19.590
27 Kaydé Lanser E1 NED 1:15.45 +20.950
28 Anna van der Goes F2 NED 1:15.76 +21.260
29 Carlijn van der Valk E2 NED 1:16.49 +21.990
30 Anniek Teeuw E1 NED 1:21.44 +26.940
31 Meike Spanbroek D1 NED 1:29.25 +34.750
DNS Jo-Lien van Scheijndel F2 NED -
100 meter (Women), 21.01.2024
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Sanne Mooijman D2 NED 13.19 SB
2 Julia van Schie D1 NED 13.28 +0.090
3 Kim Lagraauw D2 NED 13.55 +0.360 SB
4 Yara Lagerwerf D1 NED 13.58 +0.390
5 Lisa Rimmelzwaan E1 NED 13.73 +0.540
6 Roos Toonen F2 NED 14.06 +0.870 SB
7 Fiene Dijkshoorn D2 NED 14.16 +0.970
8 Sanne Breur D2 NED 14.35 +1.160 SB
9 Femke Schouten E1 NED 14.44 +1.250
10 Carlijn van der Valk E2 NED 14.53 +1.340 PB
11 Fien Moerman F2 NED 14.59 +1.400 SB
12 Emma Rimmelzwaan D1 NED 14.64 +1.450
13 Fenna Stougje E2 NED 14.65 +1.460
14 Benthe de Bruijn D1 NED 14.69 +1.500
15 Eva Slee D1 NED 14.78 +1.590
16 Laura Gravesteyn D2 NED 14.84 +1.650
17 Sara Van Schie E1 NED 14.93 +1.740
Tessa Verboom E1 NED 14.93 +1.740
19 Guusje Spaargaren E2 NED 15.14 +1.950 SB
20 Jane van Nierop E1 NED 15.27 +2.080 SB
21 Lisa van der Goes D1 NED 15.31 +2.120 SB
22 Rosa Stok D1 NED 15.36 +2.170
23 Fenna Vissenberg D1 NED 15.67 +2.480
24 Merel Adriaanse D1 NED 15.71 +2.520 SB
25 Ynte Alleblas E2 NED 15.81 +2.620
26 Kate Van Nierop D1 NED 15.92 +2.730
27 Jo-Lien van Scheijndel F2 NED 16.43 +3.240
28 Anniek Teeuw E1 NED 16.85 +3.660 SB
29 Anna van der Goes F2 NED 16.86 +3.670 SB
30 Meike Spanbroek D1 NED 17.57 +4.380 SB
31 Kaydé Lanser E1 NED 21.43 +8.240
32 Loes Moget D1 NED 21.55 +8.360
300 meter (Women), 21.01.2024
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Lisa Rimmelzwaan E1 NED 34.30
2 Julia van Schie D1 NED 34.36 +0.060
3 Sanne Mooijman D2 NED 35.37 +1.070
4 Yara Lagerwerf D1 NED 35.49 +1.190
5 Fiene Dijkshoorn D2 NED 36.04 +1.740
6 Kim Lagraauw D2 NED 36.70 +2.400
7 Sanne Breur D2 NED 36.85 +2.550
8 Roos Toonen F2 NED 37.08 +2.780
9 Benthe de Bruijn D1 NED 38.69 +4.390
10 Femke Schouten E1 NED 39.15 +4.850
11 Fenna Stougje E2 NED 39.31 +5.010
12 Fenna Vissenberg D1 NED 39.55 +5.250
13 Emma Rimmelzwaan D1 NED 39.87 +5.570
14 Merel Adriaanse D1 NED 40.53 +6.230
15 Guusje Spaargaren E2 NED 40.74 +6.440
16 Eva Slee D1 NED 40.84 +6.540
17 Loes Moget D1 NED 41.27 +6.970
18 Fien Moerman F2 NED 41.53 +7.230
19 Ynte Alleblas E2 NED 41.97 +7.670
20 Tessa Verboom E1 NED 42.00 +7.700
21 Jane van Nierop E1 NED 43.14 +8.840
22 Rosa Stok D1 NED 43.29 +8.990
23 Lisa van der Goes D1 NED 43.39 +9.090
24 Laura Gravesteyn D2 NED 43.61 +9.310
25 Carlijn van der Valk E2 NED 44.17 +9.870
26 Kate Van Nierop D1 NED 44.63 +10.330
27 Sara Van Schie E1 NED 44.83 +10.530
28 Anna van der Goes F2 NED 45.19 +10.890 SB
29 Kaydé Lanser E1 NED 47.36 +13.060
30 Anniek Teeuw E1 NED 49.30 +15.000
31 Meike Spanbroek D1 NED 50.61 +16.310
DNS Jo-Lien van Scheijndel F2 NED -
500 meter (Men), 21.01.2024
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Tristan Boon D2 NED 58.35
2 Robin Verboom D2 NED 59.32 +0.970
3 Mike Teeuw D2 NED 59.53 +1.180
4 Jordi Schneider D2 NED 1:00.27 +1.920
5 Nijs Alleblas E2 NED 1:02.45 +4.100
6 Siem Brouwer E1 NED 1:04.21 +5.860
7 Guus Grootoonk D1 NED 1:04.61 +6.260
8 Kik Meliesie E1 NED 1:05.64 +7.290
9 Jelle Govers D1 NED 1:07.02 +8.670
10 Dex van der Valk F2 NED 1:07.76 +9.410
11 Ryan Post F2 NED 1:10.20 +11.850
12 Jelle Kerstens F2 NED 1:14.58 +16.230
13 Jouke Gravesteijn E2 NED 1:15.17 +16.820
14 Scott Berkelaar n/a NED 1:17.21 +18.860 PB
15 Ravi Rijsterborgh F2 NED 1:28.46 +30.110 SB
DNS Stan Speet E1 NED -
100 meter (Men), 21.01.2024
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Tristan Boon D2 NED 13.53
2 Jordi Schneider D2 NED 13.59 +0.060
3 Jelle Govers D1 NED 13.62 +0.090 SB
4 Robin Verboom D2 NED 13.79 +0.260
5 Mike Teeuw D2 NED 13.85 +0.320
6 Dex van der Valk F2 NED 14.21 +0.680 PB
7 Guus Grootoonk D1 NED 14.80 +1.270 SB
8 Nijs Alleblas E2 NED 14.84 +1.310
9 Scott Berkelaar n/a NED 14.94 +1.410 SB
10 Jelle Kerstens F2 NED 15.04 +1.510
11 Jouke Gravesteijn E2 NED 15.16 +1.630
12 Ryan Post F2 NED 15.17 +1.640
13 Kik Meliesie E1 NED 15.20 +1.670
14 Siem Brouwer E1 NED 15.25 +1.720
15 Ravi Rijsterborgh F2 NED 20.33 +6.800 SB
DNS Stan Speet E1 NED -
300 meter (Men), 21.01.2024
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Tristan Boon D2 NED 35.25
2 Robin Verboom D2 NED 35.59 +0.340
3 Jordi Schneider D2 NED 37.16 +1.910
4 Mike Teeuw D2 NED 37.38 +2.130
5 Dex van der Valk F2 NED 38.35 +3.100
6 Jelle Govers D1 NED 38.57 +3.320 SB
7 Nijs Alleblas E2 NED 39.43 +4.180
8 Siem Brouwer E1 NED 39.57 +4.320
9 Guus Grootoonk D1 NED 39.94 +4.690
10 Scott Berkelaar n/a NED 41.42 +6.170 SB
11 Kik Meliesie E1 NED 42.18 +6.930
12 Ryan Post F2 NED 43.12 +7.870
13 Jelle Kerstens F2 NED 44.12 +8.870
14 Jouke Gravesteijn E2 NED 45.21 +9.960
15 Ravi Rijsterborgh F2 NED 54.09 +18.840
DNS Stan Speet E1 NED -
Pupillen Klasse 3, 4, 5 en 6
21.01.2024
De Uithof (NED)
NAME AG 100M 300M 500M
Tristan Boon D2 13.53 (1) 35.25 (1) 58.35 (1)
Mike Teeuw D2 13.85 (5) 37.38 (4) 59.53 (3)
Siem Brouwer E1 15.25 (14) 39.57 (8) 1:04.21 (6)
Nijs Alleblas E2 14.84 (8) 39.43 (7) 1:02.45 (5)
Jouke Gravesteijn E2 15.16 (11) 45.21 (14) 1:15.17 (13)
Kik Meliesie E1 15.20 (13) 42.18 (11) 1:05.64 (8)
Guus Grootoonk D1 14.80 (7) 39.94 (9) 1:04.61 (7)
Jelle Govers D1 13.62 (3) 38.57 (6) 1:07.02 (9)
Ryan Post F2 15.17 (12) 43.12 (12) 1:10.20 (11)
Jelle Kerstens F2 15.04 (10) 44.12 (13) 1:14.58 (12)
Robin Verboom D2 13.79 (4) 35.59 (2) 59.32 (2)
Dex van der Valk F2 14.21 (6) 38.35 (5) 1:07.76 (10)
Ravi Rijsterborgh F2 20.33 (15) 54.09 (15) 1:28.46 (15)
Stan Speet E1 DNS DNS DNS
Jordi Schneider D2 13.59 (2) 37.16 (3) 1:00.27 (4)
Scott Berkelaar n/a 14.94 (9) 41.42 (10) 1:17.21 (14)
NAME AG 100M 300M 500M
Fenna Vissenberg D1 15.67 (23) 39.55 (12) 1:00.87 (8)
Fiene Dijkshoorn D2 14.16 (7) 36.04 (5) 59.47 (6)
Julia van Schie D1 13.28 (2) 34.36 (2) 55.55 (2)
Laura Gravesteyn D2 14.84 (16) 43.61 (24) 1:12.07 (25)
Kate Van Nierop D1 15.92 (26) 44.63 (26) 1:11.56 (24)
Ynte Alleblas E2 15.81 (25) 41.97 (19) 1:06.25 (17)
Fenna Stougje E2 14.65 (13) 39.31 (11) 1:02.00 (10)
Yara Lagerwerf D1 13.58 (4) 35.49 (4) 57.18 (4)
Sara Van Schie E1 14.93 (17) 44.83 (27) 1:14.09 (26)
Fien Moerman F2 14.59 (11) 41.53 (18) 1:04.12 (12)
Guusje Spaargaren E2 15.14 (19) 40.74 (15) 1:04.32 (14)
Loes Moget D1 21.55 (32) 41.27 (17) 1:06.83 (20)
Sanne Breur D2 14.35 (8) 36.85 (7) 1:00.81 (7)
Emma Rimmelzwaan D1 14.64 (12) 39.87 (13) 1:03.54 (11)
Lisa Rimmelzwaan E1 13.73 (5) 34.30 (1) 55.90 (3)
Jane van Nierop E1 15.27 (20) 43.14 (21) 1:10.82 (23)
Lisa van der Goes D1 15.31 (21) 43.39 (23) 1:09.07 (21)
Benthe de Bruijn D1 14.69 (14) 38.69 (9) 1:01.31 (9)
Anniek Teeuw E1 16.85 (28) 49.30 (30) 1:21.44 (30)
Femke Schouten E1 14.44 (9) 39.15 (10) 1:04.98 (16)
Roos Toonen F2 14.06 (6) 37.08 (8) 59.40 (5)
Meike Spanbroek D1 17.57 (30) 50.61 (31) 1:29.25 (31)
Anna van der Goes F2 16.86 (29) 45.19 (28) 1:15.76 (28)
Kaydé Lanser E1 21.43 (31) 47.36 (29) 1:15.45 (27)
Merel Adriaanse D1 15.71 (24) 40.53 (14) 1:04.84 (15)
Kim Lagraauw D2 13.55 (3) 36.70 (6) 1:04.28 (13)
Tessa Verboom E1 14.93 (17) 42.00 (20) 1:06.37 (19)
Jo-Lien van Scheijndel F2 16.43 (27) DNS DNS
Rosa Stok D1 15.36 (22) 43.29 (22) 1:10.19 (22)
Eva Slee D1 14.78 (15) 40.84 (16) 1:06.34 (18)
Sanne Mooijman D2 13.19 (1) 35.37 (3) 54.50 (1)
Carlijn van der Valk E2 14.53 (10) 44.17 (25) 1:16.49 (29)