Competition: Pupillen

Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 41 women and 28 men
  • 5 distances (100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 189 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Renske van Winkoop (D1) NED 47.63 -
2 Noor Smink (D2) NED 48.02 SB +0.390
3 Lisa Huis In 't Veld (D2) NED 48.82 PB +1.190
4 Sybrich Hillie Buisman (D2) NED 51.40 +3.770
5 Noor Klunder (D1) NED 53.44 +5.810
6 Jill Krikken (E2) NED 53.93 SB +6.300
7 Dione Groot Jebbink (D2) NED 54.06 +6.430
8 Danique Stout (D1) NED 54.91 SB +7.280
9 Eva Mezzo (D1) NED 55.87 SB +8.240
10 Mari-Jen Ten Hove (D1) NED 56.79 SB +9.160
11 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) NED 56.89 SB +9.260
12 Neyómy Barry (D2) NED 57.59 SB +9.960
13 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) NED 58.13 SB +10.500
14 Elin Mak (E1) NED 58.19 SB +10.560
15 Kim Versteeg (D2) NED 58.68 +11.050
16 Jasmijn Smit (E2) NED 59.05 +11.420
17 Lynn Hoekert (D1) NED 59.08 SB +11.450
18 Suze Kleinsman (D2) NED 59.55 SB +11.920
19 Yara Makkinga (D2) NED 59.72 +12.090
WDR Noortje Kappers (D2) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lenneke Groot Koerkamp (A1) NED 2:32.13 SB -
2 Elin Varenbrink (C1) NED 2:45.09 SB +12.960
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lisa Huis In 't Veld (D2) NED 12.18 PB -
2 Renske van Winkoop (D1) NED 12.31 +0.130
3 Dionne Geerdink (D2) NED 13.05 SB +0.870
4 Noor Smink (D2) NED 13.10 SB +0.920
5 Noor Klunder (D1) NED 13.14 PB +0.960
6 Jill Krikken (E2) NED 13.18 SB +1.000
7 Eva Mezzo (D1) NED 13.20 +1.020
8 Sybrich Hillie Buisman (D2) NED 13.23 +1.050
9 Lena Wisselink (D2) NED 13.29 SB +1.110
10 Suze Kleinsman (D2) NED 13.30 SB +1.120
11 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) NED 13.51 PB +1.330
12 Dione Groot Jebbink (D2) NED 13.54 PB +1.360
13 Naomi Potjes (D1) NED 13.64 SB +1.460
14 Nora Venema (E1) NED 13.68 SB +1.500
15 Danique Stout (D1) NED 13.71 SB +1.530
16 Neyómy Barry (D2) NED 13.73 SB +1.550
17 Maud Baas (E2) NED 13.75 SB +1.570
18 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) NED 13.76 SB +1.580
19 Lynn Hoekert (D1) NED 13.89 SB +1.710
20 Eline Tuitert (D1) NED 14.00 SB +1.820
21 Kim Versteeg (D2) NED 14.01 +1.830
22 Pien Evers (E2) NED 14.06 +1.880
23 Mari-Jen Ten Hove (D1) NED 14.10 SB +1.920
24 Elin Mak (E1) NED 14.18 +2.000
25 Yara Makkinga (D2) NED 14.21 +2.030
26 Jasmijn Smit (E2) NED 14.33 +2.150
27 Noor Koster (F2) NED 14.47 +2.290
28 Anne van Duinen (D1) NED 14.63 PB +2.450
29 Ellen Bakker (D2) NED 14.91 PB +2.730
30 Jill Isfordink (E2) NED 14.96 +2.780
31 Yinthe de Jong (D1) NED 14.97 SB +2.790
32 Lotte van Duinen (E1) NED 15.10 PB +2.920
33 Lotte van Veen (E1) NED 15.11 SB +2.930
34 Alma Hulshof (D1) NED 15.41 PB +3.230
35 Floor Scholten (E1) NED 16.88 SB +4.700
36 Maud van Zeijst (F1) NED 17.52 +5.340
WDR Noortje Kappers (D2) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lisa Huis In 't Veld (D2) NED 29.64 PB -
2 Sybrich Hillie Buisman (D2) NED 32.75 +3.110
3 Dionne Geerdink (D2) NED 32.93 SB +3.290
4 Lena Wisselink (D2) NED 33.15 +3.510
5 Noor Klunder (D1) NED 33.55 +3.910
6 Jill Krikken (E2) NED 33.89 +4.250
7 Eva Mezzo (D1) NED 34.64 +5.000
8 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) NED 34.82 SB +5.180
9 Naomi Potjes (D1) NED 35.03 SB +5.390
10 Eline Tuitert (D1) NED 35.30 +5.660
11 Neyómy Barry (D2) NED 35.60 +5.960
12 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) NED 35.63 SB +5.990
13 Yara Makkinga (D2) NED 35.93 +6.290
14 Elin Mak (E1) NED 36.18 +6.540
15 Maud Baas (E2) NED 36.26 +6.620
16 Lynn Hoekert (D1) NED 36.35 +6.710
17 Suze Kleinsman (D2) NED 36.60 SB +6.960
18 Mari-Jen Ten Hove (D1) NED 36.65 SB +7.010
19 Kim Versteeg (D2) NED 37.16 +7.520
20 Anne van Duinen (D1) NED 37.44 SB +7.800
21 Noor Koster (F2) NED 38.88 +9.240
22 Ellen Bakker (D2) NED 39.58 +9.940
23 Pien Evers (E2) NED 39.79 +10.150
24 Lotte van Veen (E1) NED 39.93 SB +10.290
25 Jill Isfordink (E2) NED 40.14 +10.500
26 Yinthe de Jong (D1) NED 41.91 +12.270
27 Alma Hulshof (D1) NED 42.40 +12.760
28 Nora Venema (E1) NED 43.99 +14.350
29 Maud van Zeijst (F1) NED 46.88 +17.240
30 Floor Scholten (E1) NED 49.22 +19.580
31 Lotte van Duinen (E1) NED 51.53 +21.890
DNS Jasmijn Smit (E2) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lena Wisselink (D2) NED 33.51 SB -
2 Dionne Geerdink (D2) NED 34.95 +1.440
3 Eline Tuitert (D1) NED 36.09 SB +2.580
4 Nora Venema (E1) NED 36.55 SB +3.040
5 Maud Baas (E2) NED 36.93 +3.420
6 Anne van Duinen (D1) NED 38.76 +5.250
7 Pien Evers (E2) NED 39.31 +5.800
8 Jill Isfordink (E2) NED 39.43 +5.920
Noor Koster (F2) NED 39.43 +5.920
10 Ellen Bakker (D2) NED 39.62 SB +6.110
11 Yinthe de Jong (D1) NED 40.84 SB +7.330
12 Lotte van Veen (E1) NED 41.03 +7.520
13 Alma Hulshof (D1) NED 43.14 SB +9.630
14 Lotte van Duinen (E1) NED 43.75 SB +10.240
15 Maud van Zeijst (F1) NED 45.95 SB +12.440
16 Floor Scholten (E1) NED 48.33 SB +14.820
DNF Naomi Potjes (D1) NED DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 700 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Noor Smink (D2) NED 1:06.73 PB -
2 Renske van Winkoop (D1) NED 1:06.84 SB +0.110
3 Morgan Defreese (D1) NED 1:13.92 SB +7.190
4 Dione Groot Jebbink (D2) NED 1:17.47 +10.740
5 Danique Stout (D1) NED 1:17.94 SB +11.210
6 Florine Zunnebeld (D1) NED 1:21.99 SB +15.260
WDR Noortje Kappers (D2) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best