Competition: Pupillen

Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 41 women and 28 men
  • 5 distances (100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 189 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Huib de Vries (D1) NED 46.17 SB -
2 Sander Leusink (D2) NED 48.92 +2.750
3 Just Klunder (D2) NED 50.32 +4.150
4 Roan Varenbrink (D1) NED 52.05 SB +5.880
5 Luuk Groothuis (D1) NED 53.14 SB +6.970
6 Olle Klunder (E1) NED 54.76 SB +8.590
7 Liam Makkinga (E1) NED 54.95 +8.780
8 Ties Groothuis (E2) NED 56.61 +10.440
9 Simon de Olde (E1) NED 57.67 SB +11.500
10 Jort van der Kooi (D2) NED 58.37 +12.200
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lesley Bartelds (A2) NED 2:16.00 SB -
2 Mees Klunder (C2) NED 2:18.97 +2.970
3 Luca Batterink (C1) NED 2:29.01 +13.010
4 Herre Mak (C1) NED 2:33.34 PB +17.340
5 Sil Wisselink (B1) NED 2:36.71 SB +20.710
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roan Varenbrink (D1) NED 12.43 PB -
2 Sander Leusink (D2) NED 12.58 +0.150
3 Just Klunder (D2) NED 12.82 PB +0.390
4 Luuk Groothuis (D1) NED 12.83 PB +0.400
5 Ties Groothuis (E2) NED 12.85 +0.420
6 Liam Makkinga (E1) NED 13.30 +0.870
7 Olle Klunder (E1) NED 13.31 +0.880
8 Jort van der Kooi (D2) NED 13.44 SB +1.010
9 Douwe Gildemacher (D1) NED 13.94 SB +1.510
10 Thure Louwers (E1) NED 13.99 +1.560
11 Simon de Olde (E1) NED 14.02 SB +1.590
12 Christan van den Brink (F2) NED 14.16 SB +1.730
13 Thijmen Warmink (D1) NED 14.79 +2.360
14 Miquel Stout (F2) NED 14.83 +2.400
15 Bastian Klomp (E2) NED 15.06 SB +2.630
16 Daniël Bleumink (E1) NED 15.17 SB +2.740
17 Sylvan Markvoort (D1) NED 15.22 +2.790
18 Ruben Warmink (E1) NED 16.09 SB +3.660
19 Hidde Zuidinga (F2) NED 17.45 PB +5.020
20 Faas Klunder (E1) NED 18.38 PB +5.950
21 Nick Peek (E2) NED 19.55 +7.120
22 Huib de Vries (D1) NED 20.84 +8.410
23 Tobias van der Velden (F2) NED 21.64 +9.210
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Huib de Vries (D1) NED 28.43 SB -
2 Jort van der Kooi (D2) NED 34.78 +6.350
3 Olle Klunder (E1) NED 34.79 +6.360
4 Simon de Olde (E1) NED 35.79 SB +7.360
5 Thure Louwers (E1) NED 37.06 PB +8.630
6 Douwe Gildemacher (D1) NED 37.22 SB +8.790
7 Christan van den Brink (F2) NED 37.80 +9.370
8 Miquel Stout (F2) NED 38.96 SB +10.530
9 Bastian Klomp (E2) NED 39.85 +11.420
10 Roan Varenbrink (D1) NED 40.19 +11.760
11 Nick Peek (E2) NED 41.62 +13.190
12 Sylvan Markvoort (D1) NED 41.79 +13.360
13 Daniël Bleumink (E1) NED 44.28 +15.850
14 Thijmen Warmink (D1) NED 45.55 +17.120
15 Ruben Warmink (E1) NED 46.44 +18.010
16 Tobias van der Velden (F2) NED 47.61 +19.180
17 Faas Klunder (E1) NED 49.49 SB +21.060
18 Hidde Zuidinga (F2) NED 50.02 +21.590
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Christan van den Brink (F2) NED 37.52 SB -
2 Douwe Gildemacher (D1) NED 38.40 +0.880
3 Miquel Stout (F2) NED 39.49 +1.970
4 Bastian Klomp (E2) NED 39.57 SB +2.050
5 Thijmen Warmink (D1) NED 39.94 SB +2.420
6 Nick Peek (E2) NED 41.55 +4.030
7 Daniël Bleumink (E1) NED 44.56 SB +7.040
8 Ruben Warmink (E1) NED 45.34 SB +7.820
9 Thure Louwers (E1) NED 45.38 +7.860
10 Tobias van der Velden (F2) NED 49.14 SB +11.620
11 Hidde Zuidinga (F2) NED 49.44 PB +11.920
12 Faas Klunder (E1) NED 52.16 +14.640
13 Sylvan Markvoort (D1) NED 52.82 +15.300
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 700 meter
19.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sander Leusink (D2) NED 1:10.72 PB -
2 Just Klunder (D2) NED 1:11.03 +0.310
3 Luuk Groothuis (D1) NED 1:16.90 SB +6.180
4 Liam Makkinga (E1) NED 1:18.92 SB +8.200
5 Ties Groothuis (E2) NED 1:32.69 PB +21.970
SB - Seasonal Best