Competition: Provincial Olympic Style Championships

Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 23 women and 38 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 260 races (25x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.14 Richard MacLennan (B2) 19.01.2008
500 meter 47.81 Erin Mitchell (B2) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:27.85 Martin Corbett (B1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:39.41 Erin Mitchell (B2) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 1:44.97 Emily Rendell-Watson (D2) 19.01.2008
1500 meter 2:12.63 Richard MacLennan (B2) 20.01.2008
1500 meter 2:37.34 Erin Mitchell (B2) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 4:46.77 Richard MacLennan (B2) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 5:27.31 Stacey Muise (A1) 20.01.2008
5000 meter 8:30.74 Leo Landry (B2) 20.01.2008
Last Update: 17.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.14 Richard MacLennan (B2) 19.01.2008
500 meter 47.81 Erin Mitchell (B2) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:27.85 Martin Corbett (B1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:39.41 Erin Mitchell (B2) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 1:44.97 Emily Rendell-Watson (D2) 19.01.2008
1500 meter 2:12.63 Richard MacLennan (B2) 20.01.2008
1500 meter 2:37.34 Erin Mitchell (B2) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 4:46.77 Richard MacLennan (B2) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 5:27.31 Stacey Muise (A1) 20.01.2008
5000 meter 8:30.74 Leo Landry (B2) 20.01.2008
Last Update: 17.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 47.54 Mats Gradwell (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 49.00 Jason Grein (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 56.99 Victoria Everett (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 58.93 Taylor Cameron (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 59.17 Maxim Kuntz (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 59.64 Guy Levert (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 1:00.11 Emily Gaito (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 1:04.59 Alexandra Everett (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 1:14.97 Marlon Bell (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:37.46 Mats Gradwell (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:43.09 Jason Grein (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:58.17 Guy Levert (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 2:11.37 Victoria Everett (Senior) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:11.62 Alexandra Everett (Senior) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:29.35 Maxim Kuntz (Senior) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:44.07 Marlon Bell (Senior) 19.01.2008
1500 meter 3:09.32 Courtney L'Arrivee (C2) 19.01.2008
1500 meter 3:09.36 Taylor Cameron (Senior) 20.01.2008
3000 meter 5:38.73 David Deconinck (B1) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 5:58.93 Ken Wetzel (Senior) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 6:58.30 Taylor Cameron (Senior) 19.01.2008
Last Update: 17.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 46.54 Ben Young (Neo) 20.01.2008
500 meter 47.54 Mats Gradwell (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 47.96 Warren Burden (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 48.01 Vincent Dehaître (C1) 19.01.2008
500 meter 48.54 Julius Pokol (A1) 20.01.2008
500 meter 48.79 David Deconinck (B1) 19.01.2008
500 meter 49.00 Jason Grein (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 49.60 Steven Derro (C2) 19.01.2008
500 meter 49.85 Philippe Bergeron (C2) 19.01.2008
500 meter 51.30 Andrew McCallum (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 51.56 Philippe Breton (C1) 19.01.2008
500 meter 51.67 Emily Rendell-Watson (D2) 19.01.2008
500 meter 52.59 Ken Wetzel (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 53.27 Paisley Perrie (E2) 20.01.2008
500 meter 54.81 Natasha Clouthier (D1) 19.01.2008
500 meter 54.89 Colin Lockhart (C1) 19.01.2008
500 meter 55.10 Sarah Shires (D1) 20.01.2008
500 meter 55.35 Hannah Morrison (C1) 19.01.2008
500 meter 55.88 Tejan Chinnakonda (D1) 20.01.2008
500 meter 56.26 Graham Lodge (M70) 19.01.2008
500 meter 56.99 Victoria Everett (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 57.52 Bailin Xie (D1) 20.01.2008
500 meter 58.93 Taylor Cameron (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 59.17 Maxim Kuntz (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 59.18 Courtney L'Arrivee (C2) 19.01.2008
500 meter 59.40 Samuel Landry (D1) 19.01.2008
500 meter 59.64 Guy Levert (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 1:00.11 Emily Gaito (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 1:01.81 Benjamin Yang (D1) 20.01.2008
500 meter 1:04.59 Alexandra Everett (Senior) 20.01.2008
500 meter 1:06.09 Lisa Mayer (Senior) 19.01.2008
500 meter 1:06.13 Nicholas Everett (F2) 20.01.2008
500 meter 1:13.72 Adrienne Gaudreault (E2) 19.01.2008
500 meter 1:14.97 Marlon Bell (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:33.67 Vincent Dehaître (C1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:37.46 Mats Gradwell (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:39.52 Ben Young (Neo) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:40.95 Warren Burden (Senior) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 1:43.09 Jason Grein (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:44.09 Julius Pokol (A1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:44.97 Emily Rendell-Watson (D2) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:44.98 Steven Derro (C2) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:45.82 Gabrielle St-Germain (C1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:47.19 Philippe Breton (C1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:50.42 Paisley Perrie (E2) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:51.53 Hannah Morrison (C1) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 1:53.53 Natasha Clouthier (D1) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 1:54.46 Amber Ranich (B1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:58.17 Guy Levert (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 1:59.75 Sarah Shires (D1) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:00.45 Courtney L'Arrivee (C2) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:01.44 Tejan Chinnakonda (D1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 2:01.50 Colin Lockhart (C1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 2:01.63 Emily Gaito (Senior) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:02.41 Bailin Xie (D1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 2:03.38 Benjamin Yang (D1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 2:03.40 Samuel Landry (D1) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 2:11.37 Victoria Everett (Senior) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:11.62 Alexandra Everett (Senior) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:11.70 Lisa Mayer (Senior) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 2:21.64 Nicholas Everett (F2) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:28.62 Adrienne Gaudreault (E2) 19.01.2008
1000 meter 2:29.35 Maxim Kuntz (Senior) 20.01.2008
1000 meter 2:44.07 Marlon Bell (Senior) 19.01.2008
1500 meter 2:45.55 Ken Wetzel (Senior) 20.01.2008
1500 meter 2:55.43 Hannah Morrison (C1) 19.01.2008
1500 meter 3:03.79 Graham Lodge (M70) 20.01.2008
1500 meter 3:05.43 Paisley Perrie (E2) 19.01.2008
1500 meter 3:09.32 Courtney L'Arrivee (C2) 19.01.2008
1500 meter 3:09.36 Taylor Cameron (Senior) 20.01.2008
3000 meter 5:38.73 David Deconinck (B1) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 5:58.93 Ken Wetzel (Senior) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 6:05.51 Graham Lodge (M70) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 6:29.04 Hannah Morrison (C1) 20.01.2008
3000 meter 6:38.18 Paisley Perrie (E2) 20.01.2008
3000 meter 6:58.30 Taylor Cameron (Senior) 19.01.2008
3000 meter 7:04.48 Courtney L'Arrivee (C2) 20.01.2008
5000 meter 10:47.26 Graham Lodge (M70) 20.01.2008
5000 meter 10:48.11 Ken Wetzel (Senior) 20.01.2008
Last Update: 17.10.2021