42. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova
01. - 02.03.1980
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)
Small Combination (Men), 01. - 02.03.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Sergej Balasjov Senior URS 40.20 (4) 4:20.10 (2) SB 2:07.40 (2) 7:43.10 (3) 172.326 SB
2 Pavel Pegov Neo URS 39.60 (3) 4:29.40 (13) 2:05.70 (1) 7:45.60 (5) 172.960 +0.634 SB
3 Anatolij Isupov Neo URS 40.20 (5) SB 4:23.70 (6) SB 2:08.70 (5) SB 7:46.70 (7) SB 173.720 +1.394 SB
4 Viktor Jermakov Senior URS 41.10 (13) 4:22.80 (4) SB 2:08.80 (6) 7:49.00 (8) 174.733 +2.407 SB
5 Vladimir.49 Ivanov M30 URS 42.70 (26) 4:23.10 (5) SB 2:10.70 (12) 7:33.00 (1) TR 175.416 +3.090 SB
6 Jürgen Warnicke Neo GDR 41.30 (16) 4:22.20 (3) 2:10.10 (9) 7:53.40 (11) 175.706 +3.380 SB
7 Uwe Sauerteig Neo GDR 41.30 (17) 4:27.30 (11) 2:09.70 (8) 7:46.60 (6) 175.743 +3.417
8 Andrej.59 Iljin Neo URS 40.90 (12) 4:26.30 (9) 2:10.60 (11) 7:50.80 (10) 175.896 +3.570
9 Aleksej Pavlov Neo URS 40.70 (10) 4:26.10 (8) SB 2:11.40 (15) 7:50.70 (9) 175.920 +3.594
10 Andrej Malysjev A2 URS 40.70 (11) SB 4:27.90 (12) TRJ, SB 2:10.30 (10) SB 7:54.30 (13) SB 176.213 +3.887 TRJ, SB
11 Anatolij Sjirokov Neo URS 41.70 (19) 4:25.30 (7) 2:12.20 (17) 7:45.60 (4) 176.542 +4.216
12 Andrzej.51 Zawadzki Senior POL 41.70 (18) 4:26.40 (10) SB 2:11.00 (14) 7:54.30 (12) 177.196 +4.870 SB
13 Syn-Te Kim B1 PRK 41.30 (15) NRJ 4:35.00 (19) NRJ, NR 2:10.90 (13) NRJ, NR 8:23.60 (16) SB 181.126 +8.800 NRJ, NR
14 Viktor Domnin A1 URS 43.00 (28) SB 4:33.00 (14) SB 2:12.10 (16) 8:14.30 (14) 181.963 +9.637 PB
15 Heiko Walther Neo GDR 41.20 (14) 4:33.30 (15) 2:15.70 (24) 8:21.20 (15) 182.103 +9.777 SB
16 Zdenek Stepánek Neo TCH 42.10 (22) SB 4:33.80 (16) NR 2:14.90 (21) SB 8:24.00 (17) 183.099 +10.773 SB
17 Vladimir Masjkovtsev Senior URS 51.70 (32) 4:19.10 (1) SB 2:08.60 (4) 7:39.70 (2) 183.719 +11.393 SB
Karel Stárek Neo TCH 43.60 (30) SB 4:55.70 (32) SB 2:24.60 (30) - -
Jirí Kyncl B2 TCH 44.80 (31) 4:50.60 (29) 2:28.20 (33) - -
László Kovács Neo HUN 42.30 (25) 4:54.40 (31) SB 2:25.20 (32) - -
Sorin Anghel A1 ROU 42.90 (27) PB 4:51.80 (30) PB 2:24.70 (31) - -
Bogusław Taraszkiewicz Neo POL 54.30 (33) 4:44.10 (25) 2:19.50 (27) - -
Stanislav Stepánek Senior TCH 42.10 (21) SB 4:56.00 (33) SB 2:18.90 (26) - -
Mircea Vranceanu Senior ROU 42.30 (23) 4:48.70 (27) 2:20.30 (29) - -
Ferenc Simó Senior HUN 42.00 (20) 4:48.60 (26) 2:15.40 (23) - -
Cornel Munteanu Neo ROU 43.30 (29) PB 4:39.60 (22) PB 2:19.80 (28) - -
Andrej Ratnikov Neo URS 39.20 (1) TR 4:49.70 (28) SB 2:12.90 (19) SB - -
Imre Temesi M30 HUN 42.30 (24) 4:41.30 (24) 2:16.60 (25) - -
Boris Fomin Senior URS 39.30 (2) 4:40.80 (23) SB 2:13.20 (20) SB - -
Aleksandr.57 Demidov Neo URS 40.30 (7) 4:35.00 (18) PB 2:14.90 (22) SB - -
Vadim Morozov Senior URS 40.30 (6) SB 4:39.50 (21) SB 2:09.10 (7) SB - -
Igor Vidjakin A1 URS 40.30 (8) 4:35.30 (20) SB 2:12.60 (18) SB - -
Vladimir.54 Belov Senior URS 40.60 (9) 4:34.10 (17) SB 2:07.90 (3) - -
Mini Combination (Women), 01. - 02.03.1980
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Natalja Petrusjova Senior URS 42.70 (1) TR 2:12.10 (1) TR, SB 1:27.90 (1) TR 4:59.50 (4) 180.600
2 Olga Plesjkova Senior URS 44.60 (8) 2:14.60 (2) 1:31.80 (3) 4:48.90 (1) TR 183.517 +2.917
3 Irina Bakulina Neo URS 43.10 (2) 2:20.90 (5) 1:28.70 (2) 5:08.00 (7) SB 185.750 +5.150 SB
4 Galina Stepanskaja M30 URS 44.70 (9) 2:17.90 (3) 1:34.00 (8) 4:56.30 (2) 187.050 +6.450
5 Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Senior URS 44.70 (9) 2:18.70 (4) 1:33.30 (5) 4:58.90 (3) 187.400 +6.800
6 Irina Pegova Neo URS 44.50 (6) 2:24.10 (10) 1:33.50 (6) 5:07.30 (6) 190.500 +9.900
7 Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak Neo POL 43.80 (3) 2:21.10 (6) SB 1:33.50 (6) 5:19.20 (13) 190.783 +10.183 SB
8 Gum-Hyon Park C2 PRK 45.00 (11) NRJ 2:22.50 (7) NRJ, TRJ 1:34.50 (10) SB 5:07.00 (5) SB 190.917 +10.317 SB
9 Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Senior URS 45.30 (12) 2:23.50 (8) 1:35.00 (12) 5:08.60 (8) 192.066 +11.466
10 Grażyna Nocoń Neo POL 45.60 (13) 2:23.90 (9) 1:34.00 (8) 5:10.20 (9) SB 192.267 +11.667
11 Ljudmila Korjakina n/a URS 44.30 (5) PB 2:26.70 (14) PB 1:34.70 (11) PB 5:16.50 (12) PB 193.300 +12.700 PB
12 Nina Sjabardina Senior URS 47.20 (16) SB 2:28.10 (15) SB 1:36.80 (14) SB 5:10.60 (10) SB 196.734 +16.134 SB
13 Natalja Kuimova Neo URS 46.40 (15) SB 2:53.70 (19) 1:37.60 (15) 5:11.40 (11) SB 205.000 +24.400 SB
14 Eva Molnar Neo ROU 48.20 (18) 2:34.40 (16) SB 1:43.10 (18) 5:36.00 (14) 207.217 +26.617
15 Maria Pardi A1 ROU 48.00 (17) 2:41.20 (17) 1:42.80 (17) 5:52.90 (16) 211.950 +31.350 SB
16 Ibolya Szatmáry B1 ROU 48.30 (19) SB 2:50.60 (18) 1:43.20 (19) 5:43.80 (15) 214.067 +33.467 SB
Chun-Ok Han C1 PRK 46.30 (14) SB 2:26.40 (13) SB 1:38.60 (16) - 144.400 -36.200
Galina Pankova Neo URS 44.50 (6) 2:25.70 (11) 1:36.60 (13) - 141.367 -39.233
Khalida Vorobjova-Fardejeva M30 URS 43.90 (4) SB 2:26.00 (12) SB 1:32.80 (4) SB - 138.967 -41.633
42. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova
01. - 02.03.1980
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)
NAME AG 500M 1500M 3000M 5000M
Jürgen Warnicke Neo 41.30 (16) 2:10.10 (9) 4:22.20 (3) 7:53.40 (11)
Uwe Sauerteig Neo 41.30 (17) 2:09.70 (8) 4:27.30 (11) 7:46.60 (6)
Heiko Walther Neo 41.20 (14) 2:15.70 (24) 4:33.30 (15) 8:21.20 (15)
Jirí Kyncl B2 44.80 (31) 2:28.20 (33) 4:50.60 (29)
Pavel Pegov Neo 39.60 (3) 2:05.70 (1) 4:29.40 (13) 7:45.60 (5)
Vladimir.49 Ivanov M30 42.70 (26) 2:10.70 (12) 4:23.10 (5) 7:33.00 (1)
Sergej Balasjov Senior 40.20 (4) 2:07.40 (2) 4:20.10 (2) 7:43.10 (3)
Zdenek Stepánek Neo 42.10 (22) 2:14.90 (21) 4:33.80 (16) 8:24.00 (17)
Andrzej.51 Zawadzki Senior 41.70 (18) 2:11.00 (14) 4:26.40 (10) 7:54.30 (12)
Vladimir.54 Belov Senior 40.60 (9) 2:07.90 (3) 4:34.10 (17)
Vadim Morozov Senior 40.30 (6) 2:09.10 (7) 4:39.50 (21)
Anatolij Isupov Neo 40.20 (5) 2:08.70 (5) 4:23.70 (6) 7:46.70 (7)
Aleksandr.57 Demidov Neo 40.30 (7) 2:14.90 (22) 4:35.00 (18)
Stanislav Stepánek Senior 42.10 (21) 2:18.90 (26) 4:56.00 (33)
Boris Fomin Senior 39.30 (2) 2:13.20 (20) 4:40.80 (23)
Vladimir Masjkovtsev Senior 51.70 (32) 2:08.60 (4) 4:19.10 (1) 7:39.70 (2)
Ferenc Simó Senior 42.00 (20) 2:15.40 (23) 4:48.60 (26)
Imre Temesi M30 42.30 (24) 2:16.60 (25) 4:41.30 (24)
Cornel Munteanu Neo 43.30 (29) 2:19.80 (28) 4:39.60 (22)
Anatolij Sjirokov Neo 41.70 (19) 2:12.20 (17) 4:25.30 (7) 7:45.60 (4)
Andrej Ratnikov Neo 39.20 (1) 2:12.90 (19) 4:49.70 (28)
László Kovács Neo 42.30 (25) 2:25.20 (32) 4:54.40 (31)
Andrej Malysjev A2 40.70 (11) 2:10.30 (10) 4:27.90 (12) 7:54.30 (13)
Viktor Jermakov Senior 41.10 (13) 2:08.80 (6) 4:22.80 (4) 7:49.00 (8)
Aleksej Pavlov Neo 40.70 (10) 2:11.40 (15) 4:26.10 (8) 7:50.70 (9)
Karel Stárek Neo 43.60 (30) 2:24.60 (30) 4:55.70 (32)
Bogusław Taraszkiewicz Neo 54.30 (33) 2:19.50 (27) 4:44.10 (25)
Andrej.59 Iljin Neo 40.90 (12) 2:10.60 (11) 4:26.30 (9) 7:50.80 (10)
Viktor Domnin A1 43.00 (28) 2:12.10 (16) 4:33.00 (14) 8:14.30 (14)
Sorin Anghel A1 42.90 (27) 2:24.70 (31) 4:51.80 (30)
Igor Vidjakin A1 40.30 (8) 2:12.60 (18) 4:35.30 (20)
Syn-Te Kim B1 41.30 (15) 2:10.90 (13) 4:35.00 (19) 8:23.60 (16)
Mircea Vranceanu Senior 42.30 (23) 2:20.30 (29) 4:48.70 (27)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Senior 44.70 (9) 1:33.30 (5) 2:18.70 (4) 4:58.90 (3)
Natalja Petrusjova Senior 42.70 (1) 1:27.90 (1) 2:12.10 (1) 4:59.50 (4)
Olga Plesjkova Senior 44.60 (8) 1:31.80 (3) 2:14.60 (2) 4:48.90 (1)
Ewa Białkowska-Krysiak Neo 43.80 (3) 1:33.50 (6) 2:21.10 (6) 5:19.20 (13)
Natalja Kuimova Neo 46.40 (15) 1:37.60 (15) 2:53.70 (19) 5:11.40 (11)
Gum-Hyon Park C2 45.00 (11) 1:34.50 (10) 2:22.50 (7) 5:07.00 (5)
Galina Stepanskaja M30 44.70 (9) 1:34.00 (8) 2:17.90 (3) 4:56.30 (2)
Chun-Ok Han C1 46.30 (14) 1:38.60 (16) 2:26.40 (13)
Grażyna Nocoń Neo 45.60 (13) 1:34.00 (8) 2:23.90 (9) 5:10.20 (9)
Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Senior 45.30 (12) 1:35.00 (12) 2:23.50 (8) 5:08.60 (8)
Khalida Vorobjova-Fardejeva M30 43.90 (4) 1:32.80 (4) 2:26.00 (12)
Galina Pankova Neo 44.50 (6) 1:36.60 (13) 2:25.70 (11)
Nina Sjabardina Senior 47.20 (16) 1:36.80 (14) 2:28.10 (15) 5:10.60 (10)
Irina Pegova Neo 44.50 (6) 1:33.50 (6) 2:24.10 (10) 5:07.30 (6)
Irina Bakulina Neo 43.10 (2) 1:28.70 (2) 2:20.90 (5) 5:08.00 (7)
Maria Pardi A1 48.00 (17) 1:42.80 (17) 2:41.20 (17) 5:52.90 (16)
Ibolya Szatmáry B1 48.30 (19) 1:43.20 (19) 2:50.60 (18) 5:43.80 (15)
Eva Molnar Neo 48.20 (18) 1:43.10 (18) 2:34.40 (16) 5:36.00 (14)
Ljudmila Korjakina n/a 44.30 (5) 1:34.70 (11) 2:26.70 (14) 5:16.50 (12)