Competition: Pokal Der Störche

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
30.11. - 01.12.2002
Records:
Information:
  • 65 athletes from 2 nations
  • 42 women and 23 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 200m, 300m, 300m (1.Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 50m, 700m, Mass Race (1 Runde))
  • 243 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
200 meter 25.76 Ria Westenbroek (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:36.95 Duc Hoang Viet (E2) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:27.25 Larissa Labinschus (D2) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:22.49 Linos Hecht (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:21.89 Tanja Brand (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:20.63 Janet Ketellapper (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:16.20 Rowenna de Boer (D2) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:13.60 Steven Dulk (C1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:10.34 Iris Pitstra (D2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 47.20 Marcel Fistler (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 33.36 Duc Hoang Viet (E2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 33.21 Rowenna de Boer (D2) 30.11.2002
200 meter 32.58 Marcel Fistler (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 31.77 Marcel Labinschus (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 25.90 Sophie von Gliszcynski (D1) 30.11.2002
100 meter 13.79 Sven Mager (E2) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.71 Melanie Winkler (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.50 Svea Knittel (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.36 Janet Ketellapper (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.33 Linos Hecht (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.10 Tanja Brand (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 23.65 Sarah Wittig (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 23.30 Marcus Sickora (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 23.07 Florian Kaufhold (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 22.63 Anja Pawlik (D1) 30.11.2002
100 meter 17.93 Marcel Fistler (E1) 30.11.2002
100 meter 17.88 Piotr Berezowski (E2) 30.11.2002
100 meter 17.08 Marcel Labinschus (E1) 30.11.2002
100 meter 14.86 Malte Gentz (E2) 30.11.2002
Last Update: 15.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.79 Sven Mager (E2) 30.11.2002
100 meter 14.86 Malte Gentz (E2) 30.11.2002
100 meter 17.08 Marcel Labinschus (E1) 30.11.2002
100 meter 17.88 Piotr Berezowski (E2) 30.11.2002
100 meter 17.93 Marcel Fistler (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 22.63 Anja Pawlik (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 23.07 Florian Kaufhold (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 23.30 Marcus Sickora (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 23.65 Sarah Wittig (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 23.70 Stefanie Nagel (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.10 Tanja Brand (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.33 Linos Hecht (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.36 Janet Ketellapper (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.50 Svea Knittel (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.64 Evelyne Ernst (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.71 Melanie Winkler (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 24.78 Hanno Stage (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 25.76 Ria Westenbroek (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 25.83 Annika Gentz (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 25.90 Sophie von Gliszcynski (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 26.03 Kimberly Fehlberg (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 26.07 Jenny Strehle (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 26.33 Kristin Gittel (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 26.36 Angelina Probst (E2) 30.11.2002
200 meter 27.67 Melanie Meinke (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 29.18 Angelique Marquardt (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 29.30 Lisa Rosenbusch (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 29.76 Anne-Marie Schikowsky (D1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 30.82 Iris Pitstra (D2) 30.11.2002
200 meter 31.77 Marcel Labinschus (E1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 31.91 Ines Uhlenhut (D1) 30.11.2002
200 meter 32.58 Marcel Fistler (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 33.21 Rowenna de Boer (D2) 30.11.2002
200 meter 33.36 Duc Hoang Viet (E2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 33.77 Janet Ketellapper (D1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 34.41 Stefanie Nagel (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 35.06 Tanja Brand (D1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 35.19 Evelyne Ernst (D1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 36.04 Hanno Stage (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 36.14 Ria Westenbroek (D1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 36.29 Kimberly Fehlberg (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 36.31 Michael Schüssler (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 36.46 Kristin Gittel (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 37.26 Katharina Müller (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 37.55 Peter Fischer (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 37.71 Michelle Gutsch (E2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 37.93 Angelina Probst (E2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 38.20 Malte Gentz (E2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 39.21 Anne Sprecher (E2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 40.87 Melanie Meinke (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 41.66 Lisa Rosenbusch (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 41.82 Angelique Marquardt (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 45.47 Sven Mager (E2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 47.00 Marcel Labinschus (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 47.20 Marcel Fistler (E1) 30.11.2002
300 meter 48.19 Piotr Berezowski (E2) 30.11.2002
300 meter 51.49 Max Scherzberg (E1) 30.11.2002
500 meter 54.36 Rowenna de Boer (D2) 30.11.2002
500 meter 57.54 Evelyne Ernst (D1) 30.11.2002
500 meter 58.86 Larissa Labinschus (D2) 30.11.2002
500 meter 59.89 Ria Westenbroek (D1) 30.11.2002
500 meter 1:01.40 Malte Gentz (E2) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:10.34 Iris Pitstra (D2) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:13.60 Steven Dulk (C1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:16.20 Rowenna de Boer (D2) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:19.69 Evelyne Ernst (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:20.63 Janet Ketellapper (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:21.89 Tanja Brand (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:22.49 Linos Hecht (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:24.93 Ria Westenbroek (D1) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:27.25 Larissa Labinschus (D2) 30.11.2002
700 meter 1:36.95 Duc Hoang Viet (E2) 30.11.2002
1000 meter 1:50.00 Rowenna de Boer (D2) 30.11.2002
Last Update: 15.04.2024