Rink Card - Horst-Dohm-Stadion Berlin-Wilmersdorf

Rink image of Horst-Dohm-Stadion
Country:
Germany
Address:
Fritz-Wildung-Straße 9
14199 Berlin
State:
Berlin
Internet:
http://www.eissport-service.de/
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
47 meters above sea level
Opened:
1974

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.34 Franziska Schenk (B2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
500 meter 40.74 Bonnie Blair (Neo) 1. World Cup 1986/1987 - Sprint 30.11.1986
1000 meter 1:22.13 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) 1. World Cup 1986/1987 - Sprint 30.11.1986
1500 meter 2:08.71 Gunda Kleemann (Neo) European Championships 1989 14.01.1989
3000 meter 4:25.34 Gunda Kleemann (Neo) European Championships 1989 14.01.1989
5000 meter 7:40.29 Gunda Kleemann (Neo) European Championships 1989 14.01.1989
2x500 meter 109.350 Anja Mischke (E2) Saisonabschluss 14.03.1978
Sprint combination 165.030 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29. - 30.11.1986
Mini combination 177.776 Sabine Völker (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
Small combination 176.005 Gunda Kleemann (Neo) European Championships 1989 14. - 15.01.1989
Last Update: 01.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 09.98 Bauke Jonkman (Senior) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
500 meter 37.27 Uwe-Jens Mey (Senior) 1. World Cup 1988/1989 - Men 26.11.1988
1000 meter 1:14.96 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) 1. World Cup 1986/1987 - Sprint 29.11.1986
1500 meter 1:57.43 Igor Zjelezovskij (Senior) 1. World Cup 1988/1989 - Men 26.11.1988
3000 meter 4:12.78 Olaf Kotva (M30) Vereinsmeisterschaften BVS 92 22.01.2000
5000 meter 7:08.67 Olaf Kotva (M30) Vereinsmeisterschaften BVS 92 23.01.2000
10.000 meter 14:56.81 Rudi Jeklic (Neo) German Allround Championships 1989 05.01.1989
2x500 meter 79.400 Uwe Gebauer (Senior) Berlin Pokal 16.01.1988
Sprint combination 150.795 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29. - 30.11.1986
Mini combination 166.278 Thomas Nietsch (M30) Internationales Juniorenrennen 22. - 23.02.1986
Small combination 169.504 Lars Funke (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
Big combination 170.698 Rudi Jeklic (Neo) German Allround Championships 1989 05. - 06.01.1989
Last Update: 01.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.34 Franziska Schenk (B2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
500 meter 42.05 Angela Stahnke (A2) Internationales Sprintermeeting 24.11.1984
1000 meter 1:23.80 Angela Stahnke (A2) Internationales Sprintermeeting 24.11.1984
1500 meter 2:14.80 Sabine Völker (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16.02.1991
3000 meter 4:41.01 Claudia Pechstein (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16.02.1991
5000 meter 9:06.91 Ellen Bauermeister (A2) 3.Berliner Pokallauf 11.01.1987
2x500 meter 109.350 Anja Mischke (E2) Saisonabschluss 14.03.1978
Sprint combination 168.905 Cornelia Dick (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11. - 01.12.1985
Mini combination 177.776 Sabine Völker (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
Small combination 201.992 Ellen Bauermeister (A2) 3.Berliner Pokallauf 10. - 11.01.1987
Last Update: 01.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.05 Lars Funke (A2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
500 meter 38.61 Frode Rønning (A2) Internationaler Sprintercup 25.11.1978
1000 meter 1:17.76 Roman Popadtsjuk (B2) 1. World Cup 1986/1987 - Sprint 29.11.1986
1500 meter 1:58.77 Michael Spielmann (A2) 1. World Cup 1988/1989 - Men 26.11.1988
3000 meter 4:21.78 Lars Funke (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16.02.1991
5000 meter 7:12.29 Michael Spielmann (A2) 1. World Cup 1988/1989 - Men 27.11.1988
10.000 meter 15:58.54 Olaf Kotva (A2) 4.Berliner Pokallaufen 25.01.1987
2x500 meter 89.280 Andreas Wanderburg (A2) Berliner Meisterschaft Jugend 12. - 13.01.1980
Sprint combination 157.455 Roman Popadtsjuk (B2) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29. - 30.11.1986
Mini combination 169.984 Jan Bengtsson (B2) Internationales Juniorenrennen 10. - 11.03.1979
Small combination 169.504 Lars Funke (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
Big combination 186.592 Helge Jasch (A2) German Allround Championships 1983 15. - 16.01.1983
Last Update: 01.08.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.05 Lars Funke (A2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
Last Update: 01.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
3000 meter 4:25.34 Gunda Kleemann (Neo) European Championships 1989 14.01.1989
Last Update: 01.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:14.96 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) 1. World Cup 1986/1987 - Sprint 29.11.1986
1000 meter 1:16.19 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) 2. World Cup 1985/1986 30.11.1985
1000 meter 1:22.48 Christa Rothenburger (Senior) 2. World Cup 1985/1986 30.11.1985
500 meter 37.67 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) 2. World Cup 1985/1986 30.11.1985
500 meter 41.23 Christa Rothenburger (Senior) 2. World Cup 1985/1986 30.11.1985
Last Update: 01.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 241.765 Lasma Kauniste (M55) World Championships Masters 1997 11. - 12.01.1997
Mini combination 177.776 Sabine Völker (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
100 meter 10.05 Lars Funke (A2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
100 meter 10.29 Roland Brunner (Neo) Lars Lindström (Neo) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
100 meter 10.52 Thor André Pedersen (Neo) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
100 meter 11.34 Franziska Schenk (B2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
100 meter 11.84 Loukas Patsoulas (Senior) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
500 meter 50.16 Loukas Patsoulas (Senior) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
500 meter 46.19 Doreen Staßek (A2) Nationales Rennen 27.10.1990
100 meter 20.32 Pascal Hentschel (F1) Berliner Meisterschaften 10.12.1989
1500 meter 2:46.04 Loukas Patsoulas (Senior) 1. World Cup 1989/1990 - Men 25.11.1989
500 meter 50.56 Loukas Patsoulas (Senior) 1. World Cup 1989/1990 - Men 25.11.1989
100 meter 25.71 Maxie Thöne (F1) 1. Nachwuchssichtungs- And Trainingsrennen 12.11.1989
100 meter 30.79 Alexander Werschy (F1) 1. Nachwuchssichtungs- And Trainingsrennen 12.11.1989
Small combination 184.186 Elena Belci-Dal Farra (Senior) European Championships 1989 14. - 15.01.1989
Small combination 184.820 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) European Championships 1989 14. - 15.01.1989
5000 meter 8:14.54 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) European Championships 1989 14.01.1989
Small combination 194.711 Sabine Becker (Senior) German Allround Championships 1989 05. - 06.01.1989
Mini combination 184.279 Erik Bouwman (C2) Norddeutsche Meisterschaft 12. - 13.03.1988
2x500 meter 79.400 Uwe Gebauer (Senior) Berlin Pokal 16.01.1988
1000 meter 1:16.69 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) Allround As Part Of World Cup 30.11.1986
500 meter 37.80 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) Allround As Part Of World Cup 30.11.1986
Sprint combination 150.795 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29. - 30.11.1986
Sprint combination 152.930 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29. - 30.11.1986
Sprint combination 165.030 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29. - 30.11.1986
100 meter 15.77 Franziska Sasse (F2) Nikolaus Rennen 29.11.1986
100 meter 15.80 Thomas Starnitzke (F1) Nikolaus Rennen 29.11.1986
1000 meter 1:14.96 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29.11.1986
1000 meter 1:16.57 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29.11.1986
1000 meter 1:27.19 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (Neo) 1. World Cup 1986/1987 - Sprint 29.11.1986
500 meter 37.56 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29.11.1986
Mini combination 166.278 Thomas Nietsch (M30) Internationales Juniorenrennen 22. - 23.02.1986
1000 meter 1:16.75 Boris Repnin (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 01.12.1985
1000 meter 1:23.17 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 01.12.1985
500 meter 37.70 Sergej Fokitsjev (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 01.12.1985
500 meter 38.12 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 01.12.1985
500 meter 41.31 Christa Rothenburger (Senior) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 01.12.1985
Sprint combination 152.395 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11. - 01.12.1985
Sprint combination 153.250 Boris Repnin (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11. - 01.12.1985
Sprint combination 157.630 Michael Hadschieff (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11. - 01.12.1985
Sprint combination 165.870 Christa Rothenburger (Senior) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11. - 01.12.1985
Sprint combination 169.220 Edel Therese Høiseth (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11. - 01.12.1985
1000 meter 1:16.97 Andrej Bakhvalov (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11.1985
1000 meter 1:22.48 Christa Rothenburger (Senior) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11.1985
500 meter 37.67 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11.1985
500 meter 37.81 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11.1985
500 meter 38.00 Sergej Fokitsjev (Neo) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11.1985
500 meter 41.23 Christa Rothenburger (Senior) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11.1985
500 meter 41.76 Edel Therese Høiseth (Neo) 2. World Cup 1985/1986 30.11.1985
Small combination 170.947 Andreas Lemcke (Senior) Berliner Meisterschaften 15. - 16.12.1984
Sprint combination 159.110 Michael Hadschieff (Neo) Internationales Sprintermeeting 24. - 25.11.1984
Sprint combination 158.585 Yeong-Ha Lee (Senior) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26. - 27.11.1983
Sprint combination 174.870 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (A1) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26. - 27.11.1983
Sprint combination 175.805 Yeon-Joo.64 Lee (Neo) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26. - 27.11.1983
1000 meter 1:19.04 Yeong-Ha Lee (Senior) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26.11.1983
1000 meter 1:27.01 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (A1) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26.11.1983
500 meter 42.53 Yeon-Joo.64 Lee (Neo) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26.11.1983
Sprint combination 159.710 Yoon-Soo Na (Neo) Internationales Sprintermeeting 27. - 28.11.1982
1000 meter 1:20.00 Yoon-Soo Na (Neo) Internationales Sprintermeeting 27.11.1982
Mini combination 169.984 Jan Bengtsson (B2) Internationales Juniorenrennen 10. - 11.03.1979
500 meter 43.28 Christa Rothenburger (A2) Internationaler Sprintercup 26.11.1978
Sprint combination 175.340 Cornelia Jacob (A2) Internationaler Sprintercup 25. - 26.11.1978
Sprint combination 177.870 Haitske Valentijn-Pijlman (Senior) Internationaler Sprintercup 25. - 26.11.1978
500 meter 42.60 Cornelia Jacob (A2) Internationaler Sprintercup 25.11.1978
Sprint combination 160.265 Gaétan Boucher (Neo) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26. - 27.11.1977
Sprint combination 183.615 Sylvia Brunner (Neo) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26. - 27.11.1977
Mini combination 172.378 Stefan Panzer (Neo) Internationales Juniorenrennen 15. - 16.01.1977
Sprint combination 181.385 Ute Dix (Neo) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.12.1976
Sprint combination 163.415 Gaétan Boucher (A1) World Sprint Championships 1976 06. - 07.03.1976
Sprint combination 167.795 Emmanuel Michon (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1976 06. - 07.03.1976
Sprint combination 158.895 Peter Mueller (Neo) Saisoneröffnung 29. - 30.11.1975
Sprint combination 160.920 Harald Oehme (Neo) Saisoneröffnung 29. - 30.11.1975
Sprint combination 164.635 Thomas Overend (Neo) Saisoneröffnung 29. - 30.11.1975
Big combination 186.991 Horst Freese (M30) German Allround Championships 1975 11. - 12.01.1975
Sprint combination 194.965 Linda Rombouts (Neo) Saisoneröffnung 30.11. - 01.12.1974
Last Update: 01.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 169.504 Lars Funke (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
Mini combination 177.776 Sabine Völker (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
100 meter 10.05 Lars Funke (A2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
100 meter 10.72 Åsmund Svensson (A2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
100 meter 11.34 Franziska Schenk (B2) 17. Sprintermeeting 24.11.1990
500 meter 46.19 Doreen Staßek (A2) Nationales Rennen 27.10.1990
100 meter 20.32 Pascal Hentschel (F1) Berliner Meisterschaften 10.12.1989
100 meter 25.71 Maxie Thöne (F1) 1. Nachwuchssichtungs- And Trainingsrennen 12.11.1989
100 meter 30.79 Alexander Werschy (F1) 1. Nachwuchssichtungs- And Trainingsrennen 12.11.1989
Mini combination 184.279 Erik Bouwman (C2) Norddeutsche Meisterschaft 12. - 13.03.1988
Sprint combination 158.550 André Sobeck (A2) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29. - 30.11.1986
100 meter 15.77 Franziska Sasse (F2) Nikolaus Rennen 29.11.1986
100 meter 15.80 Thomas Starnitzke (F1) Nikolaus Rennen 29.11.1986
1000 meter 1:19.13 André Sobeck (A2) Allround As Part Of World Cup 29.11.1986
1000 meter 1:24.93 Cornelia Dick (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 01.12.1985
500 meter 42.25 Cornelia Dick (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 01.12.1985
1000 meter 1:24.14 Cornelia Dick (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11.1985
500 meter 42.12 Cornelia Dick (A2) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 30.11.1985
3000 meter 4:52.56 Anja Mischke (A1) 2. Berliner Pokallaufen 19.01.1985
Sprint combination 174.870 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (A1) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26. - 27.11.1983
1000 meter 1:27.01 Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (A1) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26.11.1983
Sprint combination 160.745 Yoon-Soo Na (A2) Internationales Sprintermeeting 28. - 29.11.1981
1000 meter 1:20.34 Yoon-Soo Na (A2) Internationales Sprintermeeting 28.11.1981
500 meter 39.78 Yoon-Soo Na (A2) Internationales Sprintermeeting 28.11.1981
2x500 meter 135.870 Matthias Voigtländer (E1) 5. Berliner Pokal-Laufen 01.03.1981
2x500 meter 140.210 Matthias Voigtländer (E1) 4. Berliner Pokal-Laufen 22.02.1981
2x500 meter 146.280 Matthias Voigtländer (E1) 2. Berliner Pokal-Laufen 16.01.1981
Sprint combination 183.505 Lilianna Morawiec (A2) Internationaler Sprintercup 24. - 25.11.1979
Mini combination 169.984 Jan Bengtsson (B2) Internationales Juniorenrennen 10. - 11.03.1979
500 meter 39.68 Steffen Doering (A1) Internationaler Sprintercup 26.11.1978
500 meter 43.28 Christa Rothenburger (A2) Internationaler Sprintercup 26.11.1978
Sprint combination 160.270 Steffen Doering (A1) Internationaler Sprintercup 25. - 26.11.1978
1000 meter 1:21.16 Steffen Doering (A1) Internationaler Sprintercup 25.11.1978
1000 meter 1:29.04 Cornelia Jacob (A2) Internationaler Sprintercup 25.11.1978
500 meter 39.21 Steffen Doering (A1) Internationaler Sprintercup 25.11.1978
500 meter 42.60 Cornelia Jacob (A2) Internationaler Sprintercup 25.11.1978
Sprint combination 164.980 Roland Vetter (A2) Internationales Sprintermeeting 26. - 27.11.1977
Mini combination 173.062 Fritz Gawenus (B2) Internationales Juniorenrennen 15. - 16.01.1977
Mini combination 173.688 Bengt Meissner (A2) Internationales Juniorenrennen 15. - 16.01.1977
Mini combination 177.476 Sławomir Grasza (A1) Internationales Juniorenrennen 15. - 16.01.1977
1000 meter 1:22.13 Frode Rønning (B2) Internationales Testrennen 27.11.1976
Sprint combination 163.415 Gaétan Boucher (A1) World Sprint Championships 1976 06. - 07.03.1976
1000 meter 1:22.71 Gaétan Boucher (A1) Saisoneröffnung 30.11.1975
Sprint combination 165.475 Gaétan Boucher (A1) Saisoneröffnung 29. - 30.11.1975
1000 meter 1:23.30 Gaétan Boucher (A1) Saisoneröffnung 29.11.1975
3000 meter 4:32.82 Eric Heiden (B2) Internationales Juniorenrennen 15.02.1975
500 meter 43.18 Heinz Steinberger (B2) Saisoneröffnung 01.12.1974
Sprint combination 170.970 Pertti Niittylä (A2) Saisoneröffnung 30.11. - 01.12.1974
Sprint combination 177.045 Heinz Steinberger (B2) Saisoneröffnung 30.11. - 01.12.1974
1000 meter 1:25.78 Pertti Niittylä (A2) Saisoneröffnung 30.11.1974
1000 meter 1:28.96 Berend Schabus (B2) Saisoneröffnung 30.11.1974
500 meter 43.37 Heinz Steinberger (B2) Saisoneröffnung 30.11.1974
Last Update: 01.08.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 169.504 Lars Funke (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16. - 17.02.1991
1000 meter 1:24.99 Sabine Völker (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16.02.1991
1500 meter 2:03.30 Lars Funke (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16.02.1991
3000 meter 4:21.78 Lars Funke (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16.02.1991
500 meter 38.96 Lars Funke (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16.02.1991
5000 meter 7:35.12 Rene Künstler (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1991 16.02.1991
1000 meter 1:30.26 Anja Mischke (A1) German Juniors Championships Allround 1985 16.02.1985
1500 meter 2:19.05 Anja Mischke (A1) German Juniors Championships Allround 1985 16.02.1985
1500 meter 2:24.41 Kornelia Bergdoll (B1) German Juniors Championships Allround 1985 16.02.1985
3000 meter 5:00.75 Anja Mischke (A1) German Juniors Championships Allround 1985 16.02.1985
500 meter 44.18 Anja Mischke (A1) German Juniors Championships Allround 1985 16.02.1985
1000 meter 1:32.79 Manuela Haßmann (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1979 03.02.1979
500 meter 45.61 Manuela Haßmann (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1979 03.02.1979
500 meter 46.10 Miriam Heruth (C2) Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften Allround 1979 03.02.1979
500 meter 46.21 Heike Horrmann (B1) Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften Allround 1979 03.02.1979
5000 meter 7:49.41 Wolfgang Scharf (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1979 03.02.1979
1500 meter 2:13.12 Dietmar Semler (B2) Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften Mehrkampf 27.02.1977
500 meter 41.17 Dietmar Semler (B2) Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften Mehrkampf 26.02.1977
1500 meter 2:15.78 Georg Unger (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1975 12.01.1975
5000 meter 8:17.75 Günter Schumacher (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1975 12.01.1975
Small combination 188.598 Günter Schumacher (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1975 11. - 12.01.1975
3000 meter 4:40.38 Günter Schumacher (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1975 11.01.1975
Last Update: 01.08.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2019 - 2020

DateEvent
18. - 19.01.2020 Pokal Der Störche
Last Update: 01.08.2021