Competition: Open Veteran Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region

Information:
  • 40 athletes from 2 nations
  • 9 women and 31 men
  • 2 distances (500m, Mass Start)
  • 70 races

Text view of the competition results

Open Veteran Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region
16.04.2022
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) (RUS)

500 meter (Men), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Mikhail Kardakov   M35   RUS   44.59          SB       



Mass Start (Men), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Mikhail Kardakov   M35   RUS   2:34.23                   



500 meter (Women), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Jevgenija Grinevitsj   M35   RUS   54.90          PB       



Mass Start (Women), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Jevgenija Grinevitsj   M35   RUS   2:11.08                   



500 meter (Men), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Pjotr Ignatjev       M40   RUS   41.75               SB       
2     Andrej.74 Bytsjkov   M45   RUS   42.80     +1.050             
3     Roman Solodovnikov   M40   RUS   46.35     +4.600    SB       
4     Anton Klisjin        M40   RUS   1:09.78   +28.030   PB       



Mass Start (Men), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Pjotr Ignatjev       M40   RUS   2:27.55                     
2     Andrej.74 Bytsjkov   M45   RUS   2:31.01   +3.460            



500 meter (Women), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Olga Bulanova        M40   RUS   50.88               SB       
2     Jelena Kulik         M45   RUS   55.78     +4.900             
3     Ksenija Korenbljas   M40   RUS   1:17.92   +27.040   SB       
4     Irina Tsjermnykh     M45   RUS   1:32.08   +41.200            



Mass Start (Women), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Olga Bulanova      M40   RUS   2:02.96                     
2     Irina Tsjermnykh   M45   RUS   2:03.00   +0.040            
3     Jelena Kulik       M45   RUS   2:06.99   +4.030            



500 meter (Men), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Eduard Bajev            M50   RUS   39.40                        
2     Aleksandr Sitnikov      M50   RUS   43.30     +3.900    PB       
3     Jevgenij Dmitrijev      M55   RUS   45.05     +5.650             
4     Viktor.67 Jelisejev     M55   RUS   46.15     +6.750    SB       
5     Dmitrij Trotsenko       M50   RUS   46.66     +7.260    SB       
6     Pavel Proskurjakov      M50   RUS   47.15     +7.750    PB       
7     Jurij Zjemtsjuzjnikov   M55   RUS   47.80     +8.400    SB       
8     Valerij Drozdetskij     M50   RUS   52.17     +12.770   SB       
9     Marat Mullagaliev       M50   RUS   56.09     +16.690   SB       
10    Nikolaj.54 Sjuvalov     M65   RUS   56.35     +16.950   SB       
11    Danis Gajnetdinov       M55   RUS   1:00.72   +21.320   PB       
12    Aleksandr Balujev       M55   RUS   1:01.55   +22.150   PB       
13    Vjatsjeslav Prasolov    M50   RUS   1:04.70   +25.300   SB       
14    Sergej Radajkin         M50   RUS   1:06.70   +27.300   SB       
15    Sergej Kaljajev         M50   RUS   1:09.15   +29.750   PB       
16    Valerij Masjkov         M55   RUS   1:11.60   +32.200   SB       
17    Sergej Skopin           M55   RUS   1:16.75   +37.350   PB       



Mass Start (Men), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Eduard Bajev            M50   RUS   2:25.70                        
2     Jurij Zjemtsjuzjnikov   M55   RUS   2:29.21   +3.510               
3     Jevgenij Dmitrijev      M55   RUS   2:30.76   +5.060               
4     Pavel Proskurjakov      M50   RUS   2:31.65   +5.950               
5     Aleksandr Sitnikov      M50   RUS   2:33.78   +8.080               
6     Viktor.67 Jelisejev     M55   RUS   2:36.69   +10.990              
7     Dmitrij Trotsenko       M50   RUS   2:37.02   +11.320              
8     Valerij Drozdetskij     M50   RUS   2:41.86   +16.160              
9     Marat Mullagaliev       M50   RUS   2:58.86   +33.160              
10    Sergej Radajkin         M50   RUS   3:00.78   +35.080              
11    Nikolaj.54 Sjuvalov     M65   RUS   3:27.26   +1.01.560            



500 meter (Women), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Svetlana Moskvitsjeva   M55   RUS   50.55            PB       
2     Irina.69 Toropova       M50   RUS   57.04   +6.490            



Mass Start (Women), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Svetlana Moskvitsjeva   M55   RUS   2:05.11                      
2     Irina.69 Toropova       M50   RUS   2:23.83   +18.720            



500 meter (Men), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jevgenij Globa       M60   RUS   46.99            SB       
2     Aleksej Tjutin       M65   RUS   47.18   +0.190            
3     Gennadij Kujvatsev   M70   RUS   48.99   +2.000   SB       
4     Gennadij Sunjajkin   M65   RUS   50.56   +3.570            
5     Sergej Guzejev       M65   RUS   50.66   +3.670   SB       
6     Jevgenij Ilin        M70   RUS   51.11   +4.120   SB       
7     Nikolaj Zjikharjev   M60   RUS   51.26   +4.270   SB       
8     Anatolij Uksusov     M65   RUS   52.02   +5.030   SB       
9     Sergej Jakovskij     M60   RUS   55.99   +9.000   SB       



Mass Start (Men), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sergej Guzejev       M65   RUS   2:41.16                     
2     Gennadij Sunjajkin   M65   RUS   2:41.60   +0.440            
3     Aleksej Tjutin       M65   RUS   2:42.51   +1.350            
4     Nikolaj Zjikharjev   M60   RUS   2:43.33   +2.170            
5     Jevgenij Globa       M60   RUS   2:43.35   +2.190            
6     Gennadij Kujvatsev   M70   RUS   2:43.67   +2.510            
7     Anatolij Uksusov     M65   RUS   2:44.76   +3.600            
8     Jevgenij Ilin        M70   RUS   2:49.49   +8.330            



500 meter (Women), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                     AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tatjana Jepanesjnikova   M60   RUS   48.32                        
2     Olga.48 Makarova         M70   RUS   1:21.63   +33.310   SB       



Mass Start (Women), 16.04.2022

POS   NAME                     AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Tatjana Jepanesjnikova   M60   RUS   2:02.51                        
2     Olga.48 Makarova         M70   RUS   3:20.95   +1.18.440            



Open Veteran Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region
16.04.2022
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) (RUS)

NAME                    AG    500M             500M              500M             500M          500M             500M              500M             500M            
                              AG 60-70         AG 50-55          AG 40/45         AG 35         AG 60-70         AG 50-55          AG 40/45         AG 35           
Gennadij Kujvatsev      M70   48.99      (3)                                                    2:43.67    (6)                                                      
Nikolaj Zjikharjev      M60   51.26      (7)                                                    2:43.33    (4)                                                      
Aleksej Tjutin          M65   47.18      (2)                                                    2:42.51    (3)                                                      
Jevgenij Globa          M60   46.99      (1)                                                    2:43.35    (5)                                                      
Sergej Guzejev          M65   50.66      (5)                                                    2:41.16    (1)                                                      
Anatolij Uksusov        M65   52.02      (8)                                                    2:44.76    (7)                                                      
Gennadij Sunjajkin      M65   50.56      (4)                                                    2:41.60    (2)                                                      
Jevgenij Ilin           M70   51.11      (6)                                                    2:49.49    (8)                                                      
Sergej Jakovskij        M60   55.99      (9)                                                                                                                        
Eduard Bajev            M50                    39.40      (1)                                                    2:25.70    (1)                                     
Viktor.67 Jelisejev     M55                    46.15      (4)                                                    2:36.69    (6)                                     
Jevgenij Dmitrijev      M55                    45.05      (3)                                                    2:30.76    (3)                                     
Valerij Drozdetskij     M50                    52.17      (8)                                                    2:41.86    (8)                                     
Jurij Zjemtsjuzjnikov   M55                    47.80      (7)                                                    2:29.21    (2)                                     
Sergej Radajkin         M50                    1:06.70    (14)                                                   3:00.78    (10)                                    
Dmitrij Trotsenko       M50                    46.66      (5)                                                    2:37.02    (7)                                     
Nikolaj.54 Sjuvalov     M65                    56.35      (10)                                                   3:27.26    (11)                                    
Marat Mullagaliev       M50                    56.09      (9)                                                    2:58.86    (9)                                     
Aleksandr Sitnikov      M50                    43.30      (2)                                                    2:33.78    (5)                                     
Pavel Proskurjakov      M50                    47.15      (6)                                                    2:31.65    (4)                                     
Valerij Masjkov         M55                    1:11.60    (16)                                                                                                      
Vjatsjeslav Prasolov    M50                    1:04.70    (13)                                                                                                      
Aleksandr Balujev       M55                    1:01.55    (12)                                                                                                      
Danis Gajnetdinov       M55                    1:00.72    (11)                                                                                                      
Sergej Kaljajev         M50                    1:09.15    (15)                                                                                                      
Sergej Skopin           M55                    1:16.75    (17)                                                                                                      
Pjotr Ignatjev          M40                                      41.75      (1)                                                    2:27.55    (1)                   
Andrej.74 Bytsjkov      M45                                      42.80      (2)                                                    2:31.01    (2)                   
Roman Solodovnikov      M40                                      46.35      (3)                                                                                     
Anton Klisjin           M40                                      1:09.78    (4)                                                                                     
Mikhail Kardakov        M35                                                       44.59   (1)                                                       2:34.23   (1)   

NAME                     AG    500M             500M             500M             500M          500M             500M             500M             500M            
                               AG 60-70         AG 50-55         AG 40/45         AG 35         AG 60-70         AG 50-55         AG 40/45         AG 35           
Olga.48 Makarova         M70   1:21.63    (2)                                                   3:20.95    (2)                                                     
Tatjana Jepanesjnikova   M60   48.32      (1)                                                   2:02.51    (1)                                                     
Svetlana Moskvitsjeva    M55                    50.55      (1)                                                   2:05.11    (1)                                    
Irina.69 Toropova        M50                    57.04      (2)                                                   2:23.83    (2)                                    
Olga Bulanova            M40                                     50.88      (1)                                                   2:02.96    (1)                   
Jelena Kulik             M45                                     55.78      (2)                                                   2:06.99    (3)                   
Irina Tsjermnykh         M45                                     1:32.08    (4)                                                   2:03.00    (2)                   
Ksenija Korenbljas       M40                                     1:17.92    (3)                                                                                    
Jevgenija Grinevitsj     M35                                                      54.90   (1)                                                      2:11.08   (1)