Competition: Open Russian Cup 1

Information:
  • 146 athletes from 2 nations
  • 61 women and 85 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 403 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
19.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Juskov (Senior) RUS 1:09.75 -
2 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:10.22 +0.470
3 Viktor Lobas (Neo) RUS 1:10.31 +0.560
4 Aleksej Jesin (Senior) RUS 1:10.40 +0.650
5 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) RUS 1:10.58 +0.830
6 Sergey Trofimov (Neo) RUS 1:10.97 +1.220
7 Sergej Grjatsov (Senior) RUS 1:11.30 +1.550
8 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 1:11.35 +1.600
9 Aleksej Zvezdin (Senior) RUS 1:11.46 +1.710
10 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 1:11.52 +1.770
11 Vadim Sonin (Neo) RUS 1:11.61 PB +1.860
12 Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) RUS 1:11.65 SB +1.900
13 Sergej Loginov (A1) RUS 1:12.48 +2.730
14 Yegor Yunin (Neo) RUS 1:12.53 +2.780
15 Jegor Safonov (Neo) RUS 1:12.74 +2.990
16 Daniil Beliaev (Neo) RUS 1:12.84 +3.090
17 Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) RUS 1:13.32 +3.570
18 Andrej Italjev (Senior) RUS 1:13.34 SB +3.590
19 Vladislav Koldajev (Senior) RUS 1:13.53 +3.780
20 Artur Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 1:13.56 +3.810
21 Isa Izmajlov (Neo) RUS 1:13.58 +3.830
22 Aleksej Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 1:14.00 +4.250
23 Ivan Solodukhin (Senior) RUS 1:14.01 +4.260
24 Igor.96 Isajev (Neo) RUS 1:14.06 SB +4.310
25 Ilja.98 Smirnov (Neo) RUS 1:14.56 +4.810
26 Anton Borisenko (Neo) RUS 1:14.64 +4.890
27 Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) RUS 1:14.66 SB +4.910
28 Andrej Sjabanov (A1) RUS 1:14.67 PB +4.920
29 Nikita Tsvettsikh (A2) RUS 1:14.79 +5.040
30 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (Neo) RUS 1:14.80 SB +5.050
31 Daniil Bazorov (Neo) RUS 1:15.13 SB +5.380
32 Nadir Biljaletdinov (Neo) RUS 1:15.52 +5.770
33 Sergej.93 Popov (Senior) RUS 1:15.77 SB +6.020
34 Damir Kudrjakov (Neo) RUS 1:15.80 PB +6.050
35 Vjatsjeslav Tabolov (Neo) RUS 1:16.63 +6.880
36 Artur Sosedkov (Neo) RUS 1:16.83 SB +7.080
37 Vladislav Boronin (Neo) RUS 1:16.97 +7.220
38 Roman Karasev (Neo) RUS 1:18.27 SB +8.520
39 Vitalij Blednykh (Neo) RUS 1:18.62 SB +8.870
40 Vladislav Pogrebnov (Neo) RUS 1:18.63 +8.880
41 Daniil Obukhov (Neo) RUS 1:18.69 +8.940
42 Jegor Kamenskij (Neo) RUS 1:19.35 +9.600
43 Nikolaj Kubrin (Neo) RUS 1:19.68 SB +9.930
44 Ilja.90 Kuznetsov (M??) RUS 1:20.44 SB +10.690
45 Atner Fedorov (Neo) RUS 1:22.11 SB +12.360
DNS Danil Sinitsyn (Senior) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best