Competition: Open Russian Cup 1

Information:
  • 146 athletes from 2 nations
  • 61 women and 85 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 403 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
19.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) RUS 34.54 -
2 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) RUS 35.15 +0.610
3 Mikhail Kazelin (Neo) RUS 35.27 +0.730
4 Artjom Kuznetsov (Senior) RUS 35.43 +0.890
5 Aleksej Jesin (Senior) RUS 35.47 +0.930
6 Denis Koval (Senior) RUS 35.90 SB +1.360
7 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 35.91 +1.370
8 Aleksej Zvezdin (Senior) RUS 35.97 +1.430
9 Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) RUS 36.07 +1.530
10 Viktor Lobas (Neo) RUS 36.09 +1.550
11 Denis Juskov (Senior) RUS 36.12 +1.580
12 Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) RUS 36.18 +1.640
13 Roman Moskvinov (M30) RUS 36.63 +2.090
14 Vadim Sonin (Neo) RUS 36.65 +2.110
15 Sergey Trofimov (Neo) RUS 36.66 +2.120
16 Jegor Kamenskij (Neo) RUS 36.75 +2.210
17 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 36.75 +2.210
18 Jegor Safonov (Neo) RUS 36.76 +2.220
19 Artur Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 36.79 PB +2.250
20 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) RUS 36.87 +2.330
21 Andrej.97 Nikolajev (Neo) RUS 36.88 +2.340
22 Sergej Grjatsov (Senior) RUS 36.89 +2.350
23 Daniil Bazorov (Neo) RUS 36.95 SB +2.410
24 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 37.02 +2.480
25 Sergej Loginov (A1) RUS 37.12 +2.580
26 Andrej Italjev (Senior) RUS 37.16 +2.620
27 Vladimir Arutjunjan (Neo) RUS 37.18 SB +2.640
28 Aleksej Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 37.18 +2.640
29 Vladislav Koldajev (Senior) RUS 37.27 +2.730
30 Daniil Beliaev (Neo) RUS 37.29 +2.750
31 Aleksandr Tkatsj (Neo) RUS 37.39 SB +2.850
32 Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) RUS 37.42 +2.880
33 Isa Izmajlov (Neo) RUS 37.58 +3.040
34 Igor.96 Isajev (Neo) RUS 37.65 +3.110
35 Ilja.98 Smirnov (Neo) RUS 37.69 +3.150
36 Nikita Tsvettsikh (A2) RUS 37.71 +3.170
37 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (Neo) RUS 37.73 +3.190
38 Danila Semerikov (Neo) RUS 37.81 SB +3.270
39 Aleksej Suvorov (Senior) RUS 37.85 SB +3.310
40 Yegor Yunin (Neo) RUS 37.86 +3.320
41 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS 37.97 +3.430
42 Ivan Solodukhin (Senior) RUS 38.15 +3.610
43 Artur Sosedkov (Neo) RUS 38.16 +3.620
44 Ivan Kravtsov (Neo) RUS 38.18 +3.640
45 Nadir Biljaletdinov (Neo) RUS 38.18 +3.640
46 Aleksandr Razorjonov (Senior) RUS 38.22 +3.680
47 Vjatsjeslav Tabolov (Neo) RUS 38.24 +3.700
48 Andrej Pavljuk (Neo) RUS 38.32 PB +3.780
49 Aleksej Zjbanov (Neo) RUS 38.33 +3.790
50 Vladislav Boronin (Neo) RUS 38.40 +3.860
51 Andrej Sjabanov (A1) RUS 38.50 +3.960
52 Sergej.93 Popov (Senior) RUS 38.62 +4.080
53 Vladislav Pogrebnov (Neo) RUS 38.87 +4.330
54 Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) RUS 38.90 +4.360
55 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (Neo) RUS 39.02 +4.480
56 Danil Sinitsyn (Senior) RUS 39.03 SB +4.490
57 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 39.03 +4.490
58 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 39.08 +4.540
59 Valerij Konysjev (Senior) RUS 39.19 +4.650
60 Ilja.90 Kuznetsov (M??) RUS 39.25 SB +4.710
61 Leonid Sapegin (Neo) RUS 39.27 SB +4.730
62 Sergej Trubetskoj (Senior) RUS 39.33 +4.790
63 Vitalij Blednykh (Neo) RUS 39.38 SB +4.840
64 Roman Karasev (Neo) RUS 39.56 +5.020
65 Vasilij.97 Ippolitov (Neo) RUS 39.62 PB +5.080
66 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (Senior) RUS 39.67 SB +5.130
67 Aleksej Bugajev (Senior) RUS 39.84 SB +5.300
68 Klim Sjeverdin (Neo) RUS 39.85 +5.310
69 Nikita Rakhmatillajev (Neo) RUS 39.97 SB +5.430
70 Andrej Gorosjnikov (Senior) RUS 40.06 SB +5.520
71 Daniil Obukhov (Neo) RUS 40.10 +5.560
72 Timofej Khudjakov (Neo) RUS 40.22 +5.680
73 Andrej.97 Mikhajlov (Neo) RUS 40.53 +5.990
74 Nikolaj Kubrin (Neo) RUS 41.59 +7.050
DNF Anton Borisenko (Neo) RUS DNF -
DQ Atner Fedorov (Neo) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
19.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Juskov (Senior) RUS 1:09.75 -
2 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:10.22 +0.470
3 Viktor Lobas (Neo) RUS 1:10.31 +0.560
4 Aleksej Jesin (Senior) RUS 1:10.40 +0.650
5 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) RUS 1:10.58 +0.830
6 Sergey Trofimov (Neo) RUS 1:10.97 +1.220
7 Sergej Grjatsov (Senior) RUS 1:11.30 +1.550
8 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 1:11.35 +1.600
9 Aleksej Zvezdin (Senior) RUS 1:11.46 +1.710
10 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 1:11.52 +1.770
11 Vadim Sonin (Neo) RUS 1:11.61 PB +1.860
12 Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) RUS 1:11.65 SB +1.900
13 Sergej Loginov (A1) RUS 1:12.48 +2.730
14 Yegor Yunin (Neo) RUS 1:12.53 +2.780
15 Jegor Safonov (Neo) RUS 1:12.74 +2.990
16 Daniil Beliaev (Neo) RUS 1:12.84 +3.090
17 Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) RUS 1:13.32 +3.570
18 Andrej Italjev (Senior) RUS 1:13.34 SB +3.590
19 Vladislav Koldajev (Senior) RUS 1:13.53 +3.780
20 Artur Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 1:13.56 +3.810
21 Isa Izmajlov (Neo) RUS 1:13.58 +3.830
22 Aleksej Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 1:14.00 +4.250
23 Ivan Solodukhin (Senior) RUS 1:14.01 +4.260
24 Igor.96 Isajev (Neo) RUS 1:14.06 SB +4.310
25 Ilja.98 Smirnov (Neo) RUS 1:14.56 +4.810
26 Anton Borisenko (Neo) RUS 1:14.64 +4.890
27 Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) RUS 1:14.66 SB +4.910
28 Andrej Sjabanov (A1) RUS 1:14.67 PB +4.920
29 Nikita Tsvettsikh (A2) RUS 1:14.79 +5.040
30 Maksim.97 Lisitsyn (Neo) RUS 1:14.80 SB +5.050
31 Daniil Bazorov (Neo) RUS 1:15.13 SB +5.380
32 Nadir Biljaletdinov (Neo) RUS 1:15.52 +5.770
33 Sergej.93 Popov (Senior) RUS 1:15.77 SB +6.020
34 Damir Kudrjakov (Neo) RUS 1:15.80 PB +6.050
35 Vjatsjeslav Tabolov (Neo) RUS 1:16.63 +6.880
36 Artur Sosedkov (Neo) RUS 1:16.83 SB +7.080
37 Vladislav Boronin (Neo) RUS 1:16.97 +7.220
38 Roman Karasev (Neo) RUS 1:18.27 SB +8.520
39 Vitalij Blednykh (Neo) RUS 1:18.62 SB +8.870
40 Vladislav Pogrebnov (Neo) RUS 1:18.63 +8.880
41 Daniil Obukhov (Neo) RUS 1:18.69 +8.940
42 Jegor Kamenskij (Neo) RUS 1:19.35 +9.600
43 Nikolaj Kubrin (Neo) RUS 1:19.68 SB +9.930
44 Ilja.90 Kuznetsov (M??) RUS 1:20.44 SB +10.690
45 Atner Fedorov (Neo) RUS 1:22.11 SB +12.360
DNS Danil Sinitsyn (Senior) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
19.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerij Konysjev (Senior) RUS 6:37.56 -
2 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS 6:51.62 +14.060
3 Jegor Sjkolin (A2) RUS 6:53.14 +15.580
4 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 6:54.81 +17.250
5 Sergej Trubetskoj (Senior) RUS 6:58.81 +21.250
6 Timofej Khudjakov (Neo) RUS 6:58.83 +21.270
7 Jevgenij Kurnosov (Neo) RUS 7:00.11 +22.550
8 Maksim Nokhrin (Neo) RUS 7:00.67 +23.110
9 Kirill Bykov (Senior) RUS 7:01.49 SB +23.930
10 Aleksej Zjbanov (Neo) RUS 7:04.66 +27.100
11 Aleksandr Tkatsj (Neo) RUS 7:05.70 SB +28.140
12 Andrej Pavljuk (Neo) RUS 7:07.29 SB +29.730
13 Andrej Gorosjnikov (Senior) RUS 7:07.93 +30.370
14 Ivan Kravtsov (Neo) RUS 7:08.47 +30.910
15 Vasilij.97 Ippolitov (Neo) RUS 7:11.85 PB +34.290
16 Jegor Trojegubov (M30) RUS 7:16.55 +38.990
17 Aleksej Bugajev (Senior) RUS 7:17.03 SB +39.470
18 Nikita Rakhmatillajev (Neo) RUS 7:19.82 SB +42.260
19 Leonid Sapegin (Neo) RUS 7:27.14 SB +49.580
20 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (Senior) RUS 7:32.35 SB +54.790
21 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (Neo) RUS 7:37.05 +59.490
22 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 7:39.25 SB +1.01.690
23 Klim Sjeverdin (Neo) RUS 7:40.10 +1.02.540
24 Andrej.97 Mikhajlov (Neo) RUS 7:51.15 SB +1.13.590
SB - Seasonal Best