Competition: OnsdagsCup 3

Information:
  • 39 athletes from 2 nations
  • 15 women and 24 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 400m, 500m)
  • 78 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 49.29 Halvard Strandskog (C2) 23.11.2022
100 meter 16.10 Markus Skretting (F2) 23.11.2022
100 meter 16.51 Ingvard Kjell Bjorland (M75) 23.11.2022
100 meter 17.07 Optimus Lie-Karlsen (F1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 18.26 Henrik Skretting (F1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 18.43 Elvira Kverneland (Senior) 23.11.2022
100 meter 21.45 Julie Eidsvåg (Senior) 23.11.2022
100 meter 25.40 Smille Larsen Nybø (F1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 26.32 Lejla Zavrazhnova (Senior) 23.11.2022
100 meter 29.17 Astrid Jacobsen (Senior) 23.11.2022
100 meter 34.07 Solveig Eidsvåg (Senior) 23.11.2022
500 meter 38.24 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (Neo) 23.11.2022
500 meter 46.16 Ingeborg Sjøthun (C2) 23.11.2022
500 meter 46.67 Frode Kleveland Vik (M50) 23.11.2022
500 meter 47.08 Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund (B1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 15.76 Frank-Einar Pedersen (M75) 23.11.2022
500 meter 49.81 Onar Westerheim (M75) 23.11.2022
500 meter 52.00 Oliver August Kaada Lie (D2) 23.11.2022
500 meter 53.87 Harald Westerheim (M75) 23.11.2022
500 meter 56.50 Ingvard Kjell Bjorland (M75) 23.11.2022
100 meter 1:01.27 Lina Skretting (Senior) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:33.61 Frode Kleveland Vik (M50) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:35.70 Ingeborg Sjøthun (C2) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.52 Joakim Haara (B1) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:38.55 Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund (B1) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:39.03 Halvard Strandskog (C2) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:41.54 Onar Westerheim (M75) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:46.72 Harald Westerheim (M75) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 2:04.03 Frank-Einar Pedersen (M75) 23.11.2022
100 meter 12.32 Frode Kleveland Vik (M50) 23.11.2022
100 meter 12.70 Ingeborg Sjøthun (C2) 23.11.2022
100 meter 12.83 Halvard Strandskog (C2) 23.11.2022
100 meter 12.87 Ewan George Shirlaw (C1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 13.43 Onar Westerheim (M75) 23.11.2022
100 meter 14.18 Mathias Eie Algrøy (D1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 14.60 Kaspian Bergsaker Mo (E2) 23.11.2022
100 meter 14.69 Karoline Søreide (D1) 23.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.69 Karoline Søreide (D1) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:39.03 Halvard Strandskog (C2) 23.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.52 Joakim Haara (B1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 1:01.27 Lina Skretting (Senior) 23.11.2022
500 meter 49.29 Halvard Strandskog (C2) 23.11.2022
500 meter 47.08 Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund (B1) 23.11.2022
500 meter 46.16 Ingeborg Sjøthun (C2) 23.11.2022
100 meter 34.07 Solveig Eidsvåg (Senior) 23.11.2022
100 meter 29.17 Astrid Jacobsen (Senior) 23.11.2022
100 meter 21.45 Julie Eidsvåg (Senior) 23.11.2022
100 meter 12.32 Frode Kleveland Vik (M50) 23.11.2022
100 meter 17.07 Optimus Lie-Karlsen (F1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 16.51 Ingvard Kjell Bjorland (M75) 23.11.2022
100 meter 15.76 Frank-Einar Pedersen (M75) 23.11.2022
100 meter 18.43 Elvira Kverneland (Senior) 23.11.2022
100 meter 14.18 Mathias Eie Algrøy (D1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 13.43 Onar Westerheim (M75) 23.11.2022
100 meter 12.87 Ewan George Shirlaw (C1) 23.11.2022
100 meter 12.83 Halvard Strandskog (C2) 23.11.2022
100 meter 12.70 Ingeborg Sjøthun (C2) 23.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022