Competition: OnsdagsCup 3

Information:
  • 39 athletes from 2 nations
  • 15 women and 24 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 400m, 500m)
  • 78 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

OnsdagsCup 3
23.11.2022
Sørmarka Arena (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 23.11.2022

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ingeborg Sjøthun            C2   NOR   46.16            PB       
2     Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund     B1   NOR   47.08   +0.920   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 23.11.2022

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ingeborg Sjøthun            C2   NOR   1:35.70            SB       
2     Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund     B1   NOR   1:38.55   +2.850   SB       



100 meter (Women), 23.11.2022

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ingeborg Sjøthun          C2       NOR   12.70               PB       
2     Karoline Søreide          D1       NOR   14.69     +1.990    PB       
3     Lykke Larsen Nybø         F2       NOR   15.15     +2.450             
4     Benedikte Sola Røyrvik    E1       NOR   16.32     +3.620             
5     Saga Drarvik              F2       NOR   17.41     +4.710             
6     Perle Mille Larsen Nybø   F1       NOR   17.43     +4.730             
7     Elvira Kverneland         Senior   NOR   18.43     +5.730    PB       
8     Julie Eidsvåg             Senior   NOR   21.45     +8.750    PB       
9     Smille Larsen Nybø        F1       NOR   25.40     +12.700   SB       
10    Lejla Zavrazhnova         Senior   NOR   26.32     +13.620   SB       
11    Astrid Jacobsen           Senior   NOR   29.17     +16.470   PB       
12    Solveig Eidsvåg           Senior   NOR   34.07     +21.370   PB       
13    Lina Skretting            Senior   NOR   1:01.27   +48.570   PB       
DNS   Karoline Myklebust        Senior   NOR   -                            



400 meter (Women), 23.11.2022

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Lykke Larsen Nybø         F2       NOR   49.10                          
2     Karoline Søreide          D1       NOR   50.61     +1.510               
3     Benedikte Sola Røyrvik    E1       NOR   59.74     +10.640              
4     Saga Drarvik              F2       NOR   1:00.08   +10.980              
5     Perle Mille Larsen Nybø   F1       NOR   1:01.99   +12.890              
6     Julie Eidsvåg             Senior   NOR   1:25.83   +36.730              
7     Lejla Zavrazhnova         Senior   NOR   1:47.45   +58.350              
8     Smille Larsen Nybø        F1       NOR   1:53.94   +1.04.840            
9     Astrid Jacobsen           Senior   NOR   2:11.43   +1.22.330            
10    Solveig Eidsvåg           Senior   NOR   2:40.44   +1.51.340            
DNS   Karoline Myklebust        Senior   NOR   -                              



500 meter (Men), 23.11.2022

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Oddbjørn Mellemstrand     Neo   NOR   38.24             SB       
2     Elias Skogen              B1    NOR   43.05   +4.810             
3     Joakim Haara              B1    NOR   46.53   +8.290             
4     Frode Kleveland Vik       M50   NOR   46.67   +8.430    SB       
5     Ewan George Shirlaw       C1    GBR   49.11   +10.870            
6     Halvard Strandskog        C2    NOR   49.29   +11.050   PB       
7     Onar Westerheim           M75   NOR   49.81   +11.570   SB       
8     Oliver August Kaada Lie   D2    NOR   52.00   +13.760   SB       
9     Harald Westerheim         M75   NOR   53.87   +15.630   SB       
10    Ingvard Kjell Bjorland    M75   NOR   56.50   +18.260   SB       
DNF   Frederik Gajos Hamre      B2    NOR   -                          



1000 meter (Men), 23.11.2022

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sondre Buer Åsebø         Neo   NOR   1:14.28                      
2     Oddbjørn Mellemstrand     Neo   NOR   1:14.56   +0.280             
3     Frode Kleveland Vik       M50   NOR   1:33.61   +19.330   SB       
4     Joakim Haara              B1    NOR   1:37.52   +23.240   PB       
5     Halvard Strandskog        C2    NOR   1:39.03   +24.750   PB       
6     Onar Westerheim           M75   NOR   1:41.54   +27.260   SB       
7     Harald Westerheim         M75   NOR   1:46.72   +32.440   SB       
8     Frank-Einar Pedersen      M75   NOR   2:04.03   +49.750   SB       
DQ    Oliver August Kaada Lie   D2    NOR   -                            
DNS   Elias Skogen              B1    NOR   -                            
DQ    Ewan George Shirlaw       C1    GBR   -                            



100 meter (Men), 23.11.2022

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Frode Kleveland Vik         M50      NOR   12.32             PB       
2     Halvard Strandskog          C2       NOR   12.83   +0.510    PB       
3     Ewan George Shirlaw         C1       GBR   12.87   +0.550    PB       
4     Onar Westerheim             M75      NOR   13.43   +1.110    PB       
5     Mathias Eie Algrøy          D1       NOR   14.18   +1.860    PB       
6     Kaspian Bergsaker Mo        E2       NOR   14.60   +2.280    SB       
7     Frank-Einar Pedersen        M75      NOR   15.76   +3.440    PB       
8     Markus Skretting            F2       NOR   16.10   +3.780    SB       
9     Ingvard Kjell Bjorland      M75      NOR   16.51   +4.190    PB       
10    Optimus Lie-Karlsen         F1       NOR   17.07   +4.750    PB       
11    Henrik Skretting            F1       NOR   18.26   +5.940    SB       
12    Jakob Eie Algrøy            F2       NOR   19.20   +6.880             
13    Noah Beksrud                F2       NOR   19.37   +7.050             
14    Olav Jacobsen               Senior   NOR   21.36   +9.040             
15    Johann Sjøthun              F2       NOR   26.57   +14.250            
16    Eivind Bogenes-Mathiassen   F1       NOR   29.96   +17.640            
DNS   Gustav Hetland Fossum       D1       NOR   -                          



400 meter (Men), 23.11.2022

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kaspian Bergsaker Mo        E2       NOR   48.36                          
2     Markus Skretting            F2       NOR   55.43     +7.070               
3     Optimus Lie-Karlsen         F1       NOR   1:04.85   +16.490              
4     Mathias Eie Algrøy          D1       NOR   1:05.14   +16.780              
5     Henrik Skretting            F1       NOR   1:09.43   +21.070              
6     Noah Beksrud                F2       NOR   1:12.56   +24.200              
7     Jakob Eie Algrøy            F2       NOR   1:13.58   +25.220              
8     Olav Jacobsen               Senior   NOR   1:18.71   +30.350              
9     Eivind Bogenes-Mathiassen   F1       NOR   1:56.18   +1.07.820            
10    Johann Sjøthun              F2       NOR   1:59.50   +1.11.140            



OnsdagsCup 3
23.11.2022
Sørmarka Arena (NOR)

NAME                        AG       100M           400M             500M           1000M           
Kaspian Bergsaker Mo        E2       14.60   (6)    48.36     (1)                                   
Mathias Eie Algrøy          D1       14.18   (5)    1:05.14   (4)                                   
Jakob Eie Algrøy            F2       19.20   (12)   1:13.58   (7)                                   
Johann Sjøthun              F2       26.57   (15)   1:59.50   (10)                                  
Markus Skretting            F2       16.10   (8)    55.43     (2)                                   
Henrik Skretting            F1       18.26   (11)   1:09.43   (5)                                   
Optimus Lie-Karlsen         F1       17.07   (10)   1:04.85   (3)                                   
Eivind Bogenes-Mathiassen   F1       29.96   (16)   1:56.18   (9)                                   
Noah Beksrud                F2       19.37   (13)   1:12.56   (6)                                   
Olav Jacobsen               Senior   21.36   (14)   1:18.71   (8)                                   
Onar Westerheim             M75      13.43   (4)                     49.81   (7)    1:41.54   (6)   
Ewan George Shirlaw         C1       12.87   (3)                     49.11   (5)    DQ              
Frode Kleveland Vik         M50      12.32   (1)                     46.67   (4)    1:33.61   (3)   
Halvard Strandskog          C2       12.83   (2)                     49.29   (6)    1:39.03   (5)   
Ingvard Kjell Bjorland      M75      16.51   (9)                     56.50   (10)                   
Frank-Einar Pedersen        M75      15.76   (7)                                    2:04.03   (8)   
Gustav Hetland Fossum       D1       DNS                                                            
Harald Westerheim           M75                                      53.87   (9)    1:46.72   (7)   
Oddbjørn Mellemstrand       Neo                                      38.24   (1)    1:14.56   (2)   
Elias Skogen                B1                                       43.05   (2)    DNS             
Oliver August Kaada Lie     D2                                       52.00   (8)    DQ              
Joakim Haara                B1                                       46.53   (3)    1:37.52   (4)   
Frederik Gajos Hamre        B2                                       DNF                            
Sondre Buer Åsebø           Neo                                                     1:14.28   (1)   

NAME                       AG       100M             400M             500M          1000M           
Lykke Larsen Nybø          F2       15.15     (3)    49.10     (1)                                  
Karoline Søreide           D1       14.69     (2)    50.61     (2)                                  
Perle Mille Larsen Nybø    F1       17.43     (6)    1:01.99   (5)                                  
Benedikte Sola Røyrvik     E1       16.32     (4)    59.74     (3)                                  
Karoline Myklebust         Senior   DNS              DNS                                            
Smille Larsen Nybø         F1       25.40     (9)    1:53.94   (8)                                  
Lejla Zavrazhnova          Senior   26.32     (10)   1:47.45   (7)                                  
Saga Drarvik               F2       17.41     (5)    1:00.08   (4)                                  
Julie Eidsvåg              Senior   21.45     (8)    1:25.83   (6)                                  
Astrid Jacobsen            Senior   29.17     (11)   2:11.43   (9)                                  
Solveig Eidsvåg            Senior   34.07     (12)   2:40.44   (10)                                 
Ingeborg Sjøthun           C2       12.70     (1)                     46.16   (1)   1:35.70   (1)   
Elvira Kverneland          Senior   18.43     (7)                                                   
Lina Skretting             Senior   1:01.27   (13)                                                  
Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund    B1                                         47.08   (2)   1:38.55   (2)