Competition: Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 2017

Rink:
Stavanger (NOR)
Date:
04. - 05.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 56 athletes from 2 nations
  • 22 women and 34 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 224 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
04. - 05.02.2017

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 41.67 (1) 2:06.89 (1) 1:22.11 (1) 4:26.40 (1) 169.421 TR -
2 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) NOR 45.17 (12) PB 2:15.96 (2) PB 1:30.29 (7) PB 4:46.27 (2) SB 183.346 PB +13.925
3 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) NOR 45.04 (10) 2:17.26 (3) SB 1:27.98 (2) SB 4:54.92 (6) SB 183.936 SB +14.515
4 Hedvig Hilde (B1) NOR 44.41 (5) PB 2:18.48 (6) 1:28.72 (4) PB 4:54.27 (5) PB 183.975 PB +14.554
5 Synne Moen Bredalslien (B2) NOR 45.15 (11) 2:17.96 (4) 1:29.87 (5) 4:52.70 (4) SB 184.854 SB +15.433
6 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B1) NOR 47.03 (19) 2:18.44 (5) 1:28.58 (3) 4:50.23 (3) 185.837 +16.416
7 Eira Eide (B2) NOR 44.91 (7) PB 2:20.49 (8) PB 1:30.64 (8) PB 5:04.71 (10) 187.845 PB +18.424
8 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (C2) NOR 46.38 (17) 2:19.75 (7) 1:31.34 (11) 4:55.64 (7) SB 187.906 SB +18.485
9 Emma Lindeijer (A1) NOR 44.21 (4) 2:22.46 (9) 1:30.09 (6) SB 5:15.71 (15) PB 189.359 PB +19.938
10 Hanna Svenni (C2) NOR 46.29 (15) 2:22.49 (10) 1:30.88 (9) SB 5:03.58 (9) 189.822 SB +20.401
11 Maria Netland Rabbe (B1) NOR 43.92 (3) 2:24.94 (15) 1:32.83 (15) 5:14.91 (14) 191.133 SB +21.712
12 Gina Engebråten (C2) NOR 44.62 (6) 2:23.95 (12) 1:31.14 (10) 5:22.22 (16) SB 191.876 SB +22.455
13 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad (C2) NOR 45.77 (13) 2:25.04 (16) 1:31.72 (12) 5:11.68 (13) SB 191.922 SB +22.501
14 Ine Førde (B2) NOR 46.12 (14) SB 2:24.16 (13) 1:33.37 (16) SB 5:08.45 (12) 192.266 SB +22.845
15 Malin Øverjordet (C2) NOR 46.37 (16) 2:24.40 (14) 1:33.61 (17) 5:07.80 (11) 192.608 SB +23.187
16 Katrine Haug (A1) NOR 46.85 (18) 2:23.21 (11) 1:37.98 (20) 5:01.69 (8) SB 193.857 SB +24.436
Ingeborg Storler (A1) NOR 44.99 (8) DQ DQ - - -
Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR 41.72 (2) WDR - - - -
Alise Hellem (B2) NOR DQ 2:26.24 (18) 1:33.80 (18) - - -
Lise Hølland (B1) NOR 45.03 (9) DNF 1:32.76 (14) - - -
Ylva Elida Krogsmyr Hoberg (A1) NOR 48.01 (21) SB 2:26.30 (19) 1:34.42 (19) PB - - -
Ingunn Kvernvold Myhre (B1) NOR 48.00 (20) 2:25.42 (17) 1:32.19 (13) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
04.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 41.67 -
2 Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR 41.72 +0.050
3 Maria Netland Rabbe (B1) NOR 43.92 +2.250
4 Emma Lindeijer (A1) NOR 44.21 +2.540
5 Hedvig Hilde (B1) NOR 44.41 PB +2.740
6 Gina Engebråten (C2) NOR 44.62 +2.950
7 Eira Eide (B2) NOR 44.91 PB +3.240
8 Ingeborg Storler (A1) NOR 44.99 +3.320
9 Lise Hølland (B1) NOR 45.03 +3.360
10 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) NOR 45.04 +3.370
11 Synne Moen Bredalslien (B2) NOR 45.15 +3.480
12 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) NOR 45.17 PB +3.500
13 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad (C2) NOR 45.77 +4.100
14 Ine Førde (B2) NOR 46.12 SB +4.450
15 Hanna Svenni (C2) NOR 46.29 +4.620
16 Malin Øverjordet (C2) NOR 46.37 +4.700
17 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (C2) NOR 46.38 +4.710
18 Katrine Haug (A1) NOR 46.85 +5.180
19 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B1) NOR 47.03 +5.360
20 Ingunn Kvernvold Myhre (B1) NOR 48.00 +6.330
21 Ylva Elida Krogsmyr Hoberg (A1) NOR 48.01 SB +6.340
Alise Hellem (B2) NOR DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
04.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 2:06.89 -
2 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) NOR 2:15.96 PB +9.070
3 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) NOR 2:17.26 SB +10.370
4 Synne Moen Bredalslien (B2) NOR 2:17.96 +11.070
5 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B1) NOR 2:18.44 +11.550
6 Hedvig Hilde (B1) NOR 2:18.48 +11.590
7 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (C2) NOR 2:19.75 +12.860
8 Eira Eide (B2) NOR 2:20.49 PB +13.600
9 Emma Lindeijer (A1) NOR 2:22.46 +15.570
10 Hanna Svenni (C2) NOR 2:22.49 +15.600
11 Katrine Haug (A1) NOR 2:23.21 +16.320
12 Gina Engebråten (C2) NOR 2:23.95 +17.060
13 Ine Førde (B2) NOR 2:24.16 +17.270
14 Malin Øverjordet (C2) NOR 2:24.40 +17.510
15 Maria Netland Rabbe (B1) NOR 2:24.94 +18.050
16 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad (C2) NOR 2:25.04 +18.150
17 Ingunn Kvernvold Myhre (B1) NOR 2:25.42 +18.530
18 Alise Hellem (B2) NOR 2:26.24 +19.350
19 Ylva Elida Krogsmyr Hoberg (A1) NOR 2:26.30 +19.410
Ingeborg Storler (A1) NOR DQ -
Lise Hølland (B1) NOR DNF -
Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
05.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 1:22.11 -
2 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) NOR 1:27.98 SB +5.870
3 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B1) NOR 1:28.58 +6.470
4 Hedvig Hilde (B1) NOR 1:28.72 PB +6.610
5 Synne Moen Bredalslien (B2) NOR 1:29.87 +7.760
6 Emma Lindeijer (A1) NOR 1:30.09 SB +7.980
7 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) NOR 1:30.29 PB +8.180
8 Eira Eide (B2) NOR 1:30.64 PB +8.530
9 Hanna Svenni (C2) NOR 1:30.88 SB +8.770
10 Gina Engebråten (C2) NOR 1:31.14 +9.030
11 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (C2) NOR 1:31.34 +9.230
12 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad (C2) NOR 1:31.72 +9.610
13 Ingunn Kvernvold Myhre (B1) NOR 1:32.19 +10.080
14 Lise Hølland (B1) NOR 1:32.76 +10.650
15 Maria Netland Rabbe (B1) NOR 1:32.83 +10.720
16 Ine Førde (B2) NOR 1:33.37 SB +11.260
17 Malin Øverjordet (C2) NOR 1:33.61 +11.500
18 Alise Hellem (B2) NOR 1:33.80 +11.690
19 Ylva Elida Krogsmyr Hoberg (A1) NOR 1:34.42 PB +12.310
20 Katrine Haug (A1) NOR 1:37.98 +15.870
Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR - -
Ingeborg Storler (A1) NOR DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
05.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 4:26.40 -
2 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) NOR 4:46.27 SB +19.870
3 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B1) NOR 4:50.23 +23.830
4 Synne Moen Bredalslien (B2) NOR 4:52.70 SB +26.300
5 Hedvig Hilde (B1) NOR 4:54.27 PB +27.870
6 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) NOR 4:54.92 SB +28.520
7 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (C2) NOR 4:55.64 SB +29.240
8 Katrine Haug (A1) NOR 5:01.69 SB +35.290
9 Hanna Svenni (C2) NOR 5:03.58 +37.180
10 Eira Eide (B2) NOR 5:04.71 +38.310
11 Malin Øverjordet (C2) NOR 5:07.80 +41.400
12 Ine Førde (B2) NOR 5:08.45 +42.050
13 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad (C2) NOR 5:11.68 SB +45.280
14 Maria Netland Rabbe (B1) NOR 5:14.91 +48.510
15 Emma Lindeijer (A1) NOR 5:15.71 PB +49.310
16 Gina Engebråten (C2) NOR 5:22.22 SB +55.820
Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR - -
Ingeborg Storler (A1) NOR - -
Lise Hølland (B1) NOR - -
Alise Hellem (B2) NOR - -
Ylva Elida Krogsmyr Hoberg (A1) NOR - -
Ingunn Kvernvold Myhre (B1) NOR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 04. - 05.02.2017