Competition: Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 2017

Rink:
Stavanger (NOR)
Date:
04. - 05.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 56 athletes from 2 nations
  • 22 women and 34 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 224 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 153.460 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 169.421 Ragne Wiklund (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Last Update: 19.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 153.460 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 169.421 Ragne Wiklund (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Last Update: 19.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:50.86 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 05.02.2017
Small combination 153.460 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
3000 meter 3:52.75 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 6:46.76 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 05.02.2017
Last Update: 19.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 183.346 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 183.975 Hedvig Hilde (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 187.845 Eira Eide (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini Combination 189.359 Emma Lindeijer (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small Combination 153.460 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small Combination 160.657 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small Combination 164.167 Simen Rye (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small Combination 171.359 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
500 meter 40.83 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 40.84 Martin Vårvik Nordheim (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 41.24 Magnus Ripsrud (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 44.41 Hedvig Hilde (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 44.91 Eira Eide (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 45.17 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:28.72 Hedvig Hilde (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:30.29 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:30.64 Eira Eide (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:34.42 Ylva Elida Krogsmyr Hoberg (A1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.43 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:15.96 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:20.49 Eira Eide (B2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:19.43 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:24.42 Martin Vårvik Nordheim (A1) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:32.69 Kyrre Otto Linnestad (B2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:54.27 Hedvig Hilde (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:15.71 Emma Lindeijer (A1) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:38.15 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 04.02.2017
Last Update: 19.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.66 Erik Resell (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 39.36 Thomas Lande Eriksen (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 40.50 Bendik Mauseth (B1) 05.02.2017
500 meter 40.83 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 05.02.2017
500 meter 40.84 Martin Vårvik Nordheim (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 41.24 Magnus Ripsrud (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 41.55 Emil Ervik (C2) Carlos Jarle Wasvik (A1) 05.02.2017
500 meter 41.59 Sander Eitrem (C2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 44.41 Hedvig Hilde (B1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 44.91 Eira Eide (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 45.17 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 04.02.2017
500 meter 46.12 Ine Førde (B2) 04.02.2017
500 meter 48.01 Ylva Elida Krogsmyr Hoberg (A1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:27.98 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:28.72 Hedvig Hilde (B1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:30.09 Emma Lindeijer (A1) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:30.29 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:30.64 Eira Eide (B2) 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:30.88 Hanna Svenni (C2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:33.37 Ine Førde (B2) 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:34.42 Ylva Elida Krogsmyr Hoberg (A1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 1:57.16 Thomas Lande Eriksen (A1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:00.84 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:02.57 Stian Gravdal (B1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.01 Emil Ervik (C2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.43 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.55 Sander Eitrem (C2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:05.33 Bendik Mauseth (B1) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:15.96 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 04.02.2017
1500 meter 2:17.26 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) 05.02.2017
1500 meter 2:20.49 Eira Eide (B2) 05.02.2017
Small combination 153.460 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 156.690 Magnus Bakken Haugli (A2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 157.747 Hallgeir Engebråten (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 158.113 Vetle Stangeland (A2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 160.657 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 162.610 Thomas Lande Eriksen (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 164.047 Tobias Fløiten (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 164.167 Simen Rye (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 165.552 Sindre Baas (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 166.729 Jonas Haugland (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 166.847 Karl Didrik Møller Nordal (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 170.039 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 170.657 Joar Våge Anspach (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 171.359 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 182.440 Vegard Rye (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 183.346 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 183.936 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 183.975 Hedvig Hilde (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 184.854 Synne Moen Bredalslien (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 187.845 Eira Eide (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 187.906 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 189.359 Emma Lindeijer (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 189.822 Hanna Svenni (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 191.133 Maria Netland Rabbe (B1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 191.876 Gina Engebråten (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 191.922 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 192.266 Ine Førde (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 192.608 Malin Øverjordet (C2) 04. - 05.02.2017
Mini combination 193.857 Katrine Haug (A1) 04. - 05.02.2017
Small combination 196.590 Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne (B2) 04. - 05.02.2017
3000 meter 3:52.75 Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 3:55.56 Hallgeir Engebråten (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:05.38 Tobias Fløiten (C2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:05.61 Thomas Lande Eriksen (A1) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:06.80 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen (A1) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:10.01 Odin By Farstad (A2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:12.37 Jonas Haugland (A1) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:15.53 Vegard Rye (C2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:19.43 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:23.26 Stian Gravdal (B1) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:23.75 Bendik Mauseth (B1) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:23.88 Emil Ervik (C2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:24.42 Martin Vårvik Nordheim (A1) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:32.69 Kyrre Otto Linnestad (B2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:45.75 Sander Nyvoll (A2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:46.27 Ingeborg Espeland (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:52.70 Synne Moen Bredalslien (B2) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:54.27 Hedvig Hilde (B1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 4:54.92 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (B2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 4:55.64 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (C2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 5:01.69 Katrine Haug (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:11.68 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad (C2) 05.02.2017
3000 meter 5:15.71 Emma Lindeijer (A1) 04.02.2017
3000 meter 5:22.22 Gina Engebråten (C2) 05.02.2017
5000 meter 6:57.94 Hallgeir Engebråten (B2) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:12.01 Tobias Fløiten (C2) 05.02.2017
5000 meter 7:27.52 Karl Didrik Møller Nordal (B1) 05.02.2017
5000 meter 7:32.19 Sindre Baas (A1) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:38.15 Henrik Andreassen (C2) 04.02.2017
5000 meter 7:49.48 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (B1) 05.02.2017
Last Update: 19.09.2021