Competition: Norwegian Cup 1

Information:
  • 111 athletes from 3 nations
  • 39 women and 72 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 327 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Norwegian Cup 1
08. - 09.10.2005
Olympia Hall (NOR)

500 meter (Men), 08.10.2005

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Dag Erik Kleven                Neo      NOR   37.62                        
2     Eirik Lunde Pedersen           Neo      NOR   37.66     +0.040             
3     Tarjei Tverråen                M??      NOR   37.71     +0.090             
4     Roger Strøm                    M35      NOR   38.00     +0.380             
5     Morten Stordal                 Senior   NOR   38.04     +0.420             
6     Kjetil Johansen Amundrud       M??      NOR   38.14     +0.520             
7     Frode Bartholdsen              Neo      NOR   38.28     +0.660             
8     Vidar Wang Lutnæs              M??      NOR   38.41     +0.790             
9     Øyvind Gravem                  M??      NOR   38.56     +0.940             
10    Mats Roger Jensen              A1       NOR   38.64     +1.020             
11    Ivar Njøs                      M40      NOR   38.74     +1.120             
12    Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund      Neo      NOR   38.90     +1.280             
13    Tor Arve Magnussen             Neo      NOR   39.05     +1.430             
14    Henrik Hetland                 Senior   NOR   39.09     +1.470             
15    Christoffer Fagerli Rukke      A1       NOR   39.12     +1.500             
16    Sverre Haugli                  Neo      NOR   39.15     +1.530             
17    Stian Elvenes                  Neo      NOR   39.20     +1.580             
18    Lars Kvaalen                   Neo      NOR   39.33     +1.710             
19    Lars-Magne Uttisrud            A2       NOR   39.70     +2.080             
20    Joackim Jalmar Haugen          A2       NOR   39.83     +2.210             
21    Preben Kristensen              Neo      NOR   39.87     +2.250             
22    Olav Kvaalen                   Neo      NOR   39.95     +2.330             
23    Even S. Johansen               B2       NOR   39.96     +2.340             
24    Tore Solli                     Neo      NOR   40.01     +2.390             
25    Sondre Dølemo Skarli           Neo      NOR   40.07     +2.450             
26    Christian Owesen               M30      NOR   40.27     +2.650    SB       
27    Are Eri Bjelland               Neo      NOR   40.37     +2.750             
28    Olav Slinning                  Neo      NOR   40.38     +2.760             
29    Kristian Kannelønning          Neo      NOR   40.40     +2.780    SB       
30    Halvar Nyquist                 M??      NOR   40.42     +2.800    SB       
31    Thomas Stokken                 Neo      NOR   40.55     +2.930             
32    Ørjan Røstøen Bergum           A2       NOR   40.73     +3.110             
33    Ståle Fagerheim                Neo      NOR   40.76     +3.140             
34    Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld        A1       NOR   40.85     +3.230             
35    Mathias Rogn                   A1       NOR   40.99     +3.370             
36    Pål Holmefjord Lorentzen       B1       NOR   40.99     +3.370             
37    Thomas Fillinger Hovde         B2       NOR   41.15     +3.530             
38    Jørgen Andreas Tønne           B2       NOR   41.40     +3.780             
39    Christoffer Løvstad            A1       NOR   41.55     +3.930             
40    Christopher Kiesler Rønning    A2       NOR   41.66     +4.040             
41    Morten Hestegrei               B1       NOR   41.71     +4.090             
42    Anders Tandberg Nummedal       B2       NOR   41.73     +4.110             
43    John Arthur Olafsen            M45      NOR   41.74     +4.120             
44    Rune Sandnes Lien              A1       NOR   41.78     +4.160             
45    Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen     A1       NOR   41.86     +4.240             
46    Geir Øyvind Lillenes           A2       NOR   41.93     +4.310             
47    Claes Thomas Ruud              A1       NOR   42.05     +4.430             
48    Roald Eidsheim                 B2       NOR   42.22     +4.600             
49    Martin Strickert               A1       NOR   42.38     +4.760             
50    Kristian Ohr                   Neo      NOR   42.42     +4.800             
51    Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen        B2       NOR   42.43     +4.810             
52    Thomas Krogstad Kveum          A2       NOR   42.50     +4.880             
53    Bjørn Inge Morstad             B2       NOR   42.58     +4.960             
54    Steffen Owesen Hansen          B2       NOR   42.60     +4.980             
55    Marius Aasand Dalen            A1       NOR   42.93     +5.310             
56    Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen    B2       NOR   43.02     +5.400             
57    Fredrik Verling                A2       NOR   43.17     +5.550             
58    Torbjørn Øyen                  B1       NOR   43.32     +5.700             
59    Fredrik van der Horst          B1       NOR   43.41     +5.790             
60    Jan-Terje Sørlie               A1       NOR   43.46     +5.840             
61    Kai Owesen Hansen              B2       NOR   44.73     +7.110             
62    Mattias Lindbohm               C1       SWE   44.90     +7.280             
63    Tom Stian Nundal               A2       NOR   45.20     +7.580             
64    Johannes Wastvedt              A1       NOR   45.24     +7.620             
65    Tommy Johansen                 A2       NOR   54.06     +16.440            
66    Odd Øystein Langegård          M??      NOR   1:12.08   +34.460            



500 meter (Women), 08.10.2005

POS   NAME                              AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tine Køpke                        Neo      NOR   42.55                        
2     Mari Hemmer                       Neo      NOR   43.60     +1.050             
3     Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen           Senior   NOR   43.94     +1.390             
4     Ida Njåtun                        C2       NOR   44.01     +1.460             
5     Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten         A1       NOR   44.30     +1.750             
6     Hanna Stensrud Thorød             A2       NOR   44.76     +2.210             
7     Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset     M30      NOR   44.99     +2.440             
8     Renate Jeppsson                   M30      NOR   45.22     +2.670             
9     Frida van Megen                   B2       NOR   45.48     +2.930             
10    Maria Tønne                       A1       NOR   45.54     +2.990             
11    Siri Moseng Reiersen              B1       NOR   45.83     +3.280             
12    Turi Nestegård                    Neo      NOR   45.86     +3.310             
13    Kine Hasle                        C2       NOR   45.98     +3.430             
14    Linda Ellinor Navestad            Neo      NOR   46.29     +3.740             
15    Tone Mette Bergum                 Neo      NOR   46.49     +3.940             
16    Ida Kvikstad Skoglund             B1       NOR   46.53     +3.980             
17    Tina Mengkroken                   A1       NOR   46.58     +4.030             
18    Jannicke Jane Mikkelsen           Neo      NOR   46.77     +4.220             
19    Lea Constance H. Aass             B1       NOR   46.87     +4.320             
20    Julie Sofie Lund Rauan            C2       NOR   46.90     +4.350             
21    Beate Vassnes                     B2       NOR   47.91     +5.360             
22    Wibeke van Megen                  A1       NOR   47.94     +5.390             
23    Solveig Nordengen                 B2       NOR   48.09     +5.540             
24    Anne-Marie Folgerø                B1       NOR   48.83     +6.280             
25    Hilde Kristin Ohr                 B2       NOR   49.41     +6.860             
26    Ingunn Sandø                      M40      NOR   50.56     +8.010             
27    Guri Fossdal                      M??      NOR   50.87     +8.320    SB       
28    Marja Haartsen                    M30      NED   52.07     +9.520             
29    Rikke Jeppsson                    B2       NOR   59.84     +17.290            
30    Jenny Mathilde Nordby             B1       NOR   1:01.98   +19.430            
DQ    Melissa Hamersma                  B2       NED   -                            
DNF   Maja Rognstad                     Neo      NOR   -                            
DNF   Merete Ramskjær                   A1       NOR   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 08.10.2005

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tarjei Tverråen                M??      NOR   1:14.52                      
2     Eirik Lunde Pedersen           Neo      NOR   1:14.53   +0.010             
3     Morten Stordal                 Senior   NOR   1:14.66   +0.140             
4     Dag Erik Kleven                Neo      NOR   1:15.72   +1.200             
5     Preben Kristensen              Neo      NOR   1:16.18   +1.660             
6     Frode Bartholdsen              Neo      NOR   1:16.33   +1.810             
7     Vidar Wang Lutnæs              M??      NOR   1:17.10   +2.580             
8     Mats Roger Jensen              A1       NOR   1:17.15   +2.630             
9     Arild Nebb Ervik               M??      NOR   1:17.39   +2.870    SB       
10    Roger Strøm                    M35      NOR   1:17.60   +3.080             
11    Eivind Vegard Lia              M??      NOR   1:17.79   +3.270             
12    Christoffer Fagerli Rukke      A1       NOR   1:18.01   +3.490             
13    Fredrik van der Horst          B1       NOR   1:18.38   +3.860             
14    Tore Solli                     Neo      NOR   1:18.47   +3.950    SB       
15    Ivar Njøs                      M40      NOR   1:18.68   +4.160    NRM      
16    Ståle Fagerheim                Neo      NOR   1:19.08   +4.560             
17    Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld        A1       NOR   1:20.25   +5.730             
18    Kristian Kannelønning          Neo      NOR   1:20.50   +5.980    SB       
19    Lars-Magne Uttisrud            A2       NOR   1:20.68   +6.160    SB       
20    Thomas Stokken                 Neo      NOR   1:21.73   +7.210             
21    Christoffer Løvstad            A1       NOR   1:21.96   +7.440             
22    Anders Tandberg Nummedal       B2       NOR   1:23.26   +8.740             
23    Jørgen Andreas Tønne           B2       NOR   1:23.27   +8.750             
24    Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen        B2       NOR   1:23.83   +9.310             
25    Steffen Owesen Hansen          B2       NOR   1:24.42   +9.900             
26    Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen     A1       NOR   1:24.62   +10.100            
27    Jan-Terje Sørlie               A1       NOR   1:24.90   +10.380            
28    Christopher Kiesler Rønning    A2       NOR   1:25.46   +10.940            
29    Claes Thomas Ruud              A1       NOR   1:27.65   +13.130            
30    Bjørn Inge Morstad             B2       NOR   1:28.46   +13.940            
31    Geir Øyvind Lillenes           A2       NOR   1:30.23   +15.710            
32    Johannes Wastvedt              A1       NOR   1:32.10   +17.580            
DNF   Tommy Johansen                 A2       NOR   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 08.10.2005

POS   NAME                                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tine Køpke                          Neo      NOR   1:24.62                      
2     Maja Rognstad                       Neo      NOR   1:27.16   +2.540             
3     Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten           A1       NOR   1:27.73   +3.110             
4     Ida Njåtun                          C2       NOR   1:28.88   +4.260             
5     Rikke Jeppsson                      B2       NOR   1:29.98   +5.360             
6     Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit    B1       NOR   1:30.89   +6.270             
7     Hanna Stensrud Thorød               A2       NOR   1:31.39   +6.770             
8     Jenny Mathilde Nordby               B1       NOR   1:31.75   +7.130             
9     Renate Jeppsson                     M30      NOR   1:31.99   +7.370             
10    Frida van Megen                     B2       NOR   1:32.75   +8.130             
11    Tone Mette Bergum                   Neo      NOR   1:33.16   +8.540             
12    Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig            B1       NOR   1:33.17   +8.550             
13    Kine Hasle                          C2       NOR   1:33.23   +8.610             
14    Turi Nestegård                      Neo      NOR   1:33.53   +8.910             
15    Marthe Skaali                       B1       NOR   1:33.60   +8.980             
16    Siri Moseng Reiersen                B1       NOR   1:33.66   +9.040             
17    Ellen Standal Gulliksen             Neo      NOR   1:35.57   +10.950            
18    Wibeke van Megen                    A1       NOR   1:38.28   +13.660            
19    Beate Vassnes                       B2       NOR   1:40.42   +15.800            
20    Melissa Hamersma                    B2       NED   1:42.38   +17.760   PB       
21    Marja Haartsen                      M30      NED   1:48.01   +23.390            
DNF   Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen             Senior   NOR   -                            



3000 meter (Men), 08.10.2005

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Øyvind Gravem                 M??      NOR   4:02.01                      
2     Stian Elvenes                 Neo      NOR   4:02.90   +0.890             
3     Olav Slinning                 Neo      NOR   4:04.93   +2.920             
4     Sondre Dølemo Skarli          Neo      NOR   4:07.64   +5.630             
5     Henrik Hetland                Senior   NOR   4:08.16   +6.150             
6     Tor Snare Bakke               M??      NOR   4:08.56   +6.550    SB       
7     Are Eri Bjelland              Neo      NOR   4:08.90   +6.890             
8     Lars Kvaalen                  Neo      NOR   4:12.30   +10.290            
9     Joackim Jalmar Haugen         A2       NOR   4:13.47   +11.460            
10    Olav Kvaalen                  Neo      NOR   4:16.18   +14.170            
11    Halvar Nyquist                M??      NOR   4:17.37   +15.360   SB       
12    Odd Øystein Langegård         M??      NOR   4:18.74   +16.730            
13    Martin Strickert              A1       NOR   4:19.96   +17.950            
14    Ørjan Røstøen Bergum          A2       NOR   4:20.91   +18.900            
15    John Arthur Olafsen           M45      NOR   4:21.11   +19.100            
16    Roald Eidsheim                B2       NOR   4:22.63   +20.620            
17    Thomas Krogstad Kveum         A2       NOR   4:24.05   +22.040            
18    Thomas Fillinger Hovde        B2       NOR   4:24.36   +22.350            
19    Christian Owesen              M30      NOR   4:24.93   +22.920            
20    Even S. Johansen              B2       NOR   4:25.80   +23.790            
21    Mathias Rogn                  A1       NOR   4:28.65   +26.640            
22    Morten Hestegrei              B1       NOR   4:29.74   +27.730            
23    Torstein Ohr                  A1       NOR   4:30.04   +28.030            
24    Torbjørn Øyen                 B1       NOR   4:31.29   +29.280            
25    Fredrik Verling               A2       NOR   4:34.07   +32.060            
26    Kristian Ohr                  Neo      NOR   4:35.65   +33.640            
27    Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen   B2       NOR   4:36.93   +34.920            
28    Mattias Lindbohm              C1       SWE   4:37.38   +35.370            
29    Kai Owesen Hansen             B2       NOR   4:39.88   +37.870            
30    Rune Sandnes Lien             A1       NOR   4:43.01   +41.000            
31    Tom Stian Nundal              A2       NOR   4:44.44   +42.430            
32    Marius Aasand Dalen           A1       NOR   4:45.26   +43.250            
DNF   Andreas Snare Bakke           M30      NOR   -                            



3000 meter (Women), 08.10.2005

POS   NAME                                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mari Hemmer                         Neo   NOR   4:31.36                      
2     Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit    B1    NOR   4:50.06   +18.700            
3     Julie Sofie Lund Rauan              C2    NOR   4:50.30   +18.940            
4     Linda Ellinor Navestad              Neo   NOR   4:53.97   +22.610            
5     Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset       M30   NOR   4:55.53   +24.170            
6     Marthe Skaali                       B1    NOR   4:57.51   +26.150            
7     Bjørg Eva Jensen                    M45   NOR   4:58.52   +27.160   NRM      
8     Maria Tønne                         A1    NOR   4:59.51   +28.150            
9     Lea Constance H. Aass               B1    NOR   4:59.91   +28.550   PB       
10    Guri Fossdal                        M??   NOR   5:07.86   +36.500   SB       
11    Tina Mengkroken                     A1    NOR   5:08.43   +37.070            
12    Anne-Marie Folgerø                  B1    NOR   5:10.37   +39.010            
13    Ellen Standal Gulliksen             Neo   NOR   5:12.26   +40.900            
14    Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig            B1    NOR   5:13.18   +41.820            
15    Lene Hansen                         M30   NOR   5:15.63   +44.270            
16    Jannicke Jane Mikkelsen             Neo   NOR   5:16.61   +45.250   SB       
17    Hilde Kristin Ohr                   B2    NOR   5:16.62   +45.260            
18    Ida Kvikstad Skoglund               B1    NOR   5:16.98   +45.620   SB       
19    Solveig Nordengen                   B2    NOR   5:18.66   +47.300   SB       
20    Ingunn Sandø                        M40   NOR   5:24.68   +53.320            



1500 meter (Men), 09.10.2005

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sverre Haugli                 Neo      NOR   1:55.23                      
2     Stian Elvenes                 Neo      NOR   1:55.40   +0.170             
3     Eirik Lunde Pedersen          Neo      NOR   1:55.42   +0.190             
4     Øyvind Gravem                 M??      NOR   1:55.82   +0.590             
5     Morten Stordal                Senior   NOR   1:55.82   +0.590             
6     Preben Kristensen             Neo      NOR   1:56.90   +1.670             
7     Tarjei Tverråen               M??      NOR   1:57.08   +1.850             
8     Olav Slinning                 Neo      NOR   1:57.44   +2.210             
9     Henrik Hetland                Senior   NOR   1:57.84   +2.610             
10    Dag Erik Kleven               Neo      NOR   1:57.87   +2.640             
11    Lars Kvaalen                  Neo      NOR   1:58.32   +3.090             
12    Tor Arve Magnussen            Neo      NOR   1:58.80   +3.570             
13    Sondre Dølemo Skarli          Neo      NOR   1:59.43   +4.200             
14    Ståle Fagerheim               Neo      NOR   1:59.55   +4.320    SB       
15    Tor Snare Bakke               M??      NOR   2:00.05   +4.820             
16    Tore Solli                    Neo      NOR   2:00.52   +5.290             
17    Vidar Wang Lutnæs             M??      NOR   2:00.65   +5.420             
18    Fredrik van der Horst         B1       NOR   2:01.67   +6.440             
19    Olav Kvaalen                  Neo      NOR   2:02.34   +7.110             
20    Even S. Johansen              B2       NOR   2:02.59   +7.360             
21    Christian Owesen              M30      NOR   2:03.24   +8.010    SB       
22    Mathias Rogn                  A1       NOR   2:03.73   +8.500             
23    Thomas Fillinger Hovde        B2       NOR   2:03.94   +8.710             
24    Odd Øystein Langegård         M??      NOR   2:04.14   +8.910             
25    Martin Strickert              A1       NOR   2:04.78   +9.550             
26    Pål Holmefjord Lorentzen      B1       NOR   2:04.92   +9.690             
27    John Arthur Olafsen           M45      NOR   2:05.28   +10.050            
28    Ørjan Røstøen Bergum          A2       NOR   2:05.40   +10.170            
29    Roald Eidsheim                B2       NOR   2:05.53   +10.300            
30    Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld       A1       NOR   2:05.61   +10.380            
31    Tommy Johansen                A2       NOR   2:06.60   +11.370            
32    Christoffer Løvstad           A1       NOR   2:07.37   +12.140            
33    Thomas Krogstad Kveum         A2       NOR   2:07.51   +12.280            
34    Thomas Stokken                Neo      NOR   2:07.60   +12.370   SB       
35    Jørgen Andreas Tønne          B2       NOR   2:07.76   +12.530            
36    Morten Hestegrei              B1       NOR   2:08.26   +13.030            
37    Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen   B2       NOR   2:09.06   +13.830            
38    Torbjørn Øyen                 B1       NOR   2:09.43   +14.200            
39    Torstein Ohr                  A1       NOR   2:10.60   +15.370            
40    Rune Sandnes Lien             A1       NOR   2:11.88   +16.650            
41    Kristian Ohr                  Neo      NOR   2:11.88   +16.650            
42    Mattias Lindbohm              C1       SWE   2:15.41   +20.180            
43    Marius Aasand Dalen           A1       NOR   2:15.54   +20.310            
44    Bjørn Inge Morstad            B2       NOR   2:16.21   +20.980            
45    Tom Stian Nundal              A2       NOR   2:17.61   +22.380            
46    Claes Thomas Ruud             A1       NOR   2:19.75   +24.520            
47    Geir Øyvind Lillenes          A2       NOR   2:19.95   +24.720            
48    Johannes Wastvedt             A1       NOR   2:20.08   +24.850            
DNF   Are Eri Bjelland              Neo      NOR   -                            



1500 meter (Women), 09.10.2005

POS   NAME                                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mari Hemmer                         Neo   NOR   2:11.41                      
2     Tine Køpke                          Neo   NOR   2:12.01   +0.600             
3     Ida Njåtun                          C2    NOR   2:15.93   +4.520             
4     Maja Rognstad                       Neo   NOR   2:16.22   +4.810             
5     Linda Ellinor Navestad              Neo   NOR   2:20.24   +8.830             
6     Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset       M30   NOR   2:20.73   +9.320             
7     Rikke Jeppsson                      B2    NOR   2:21.73   +10.320            
8     Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit    B1    NOR   2:21.96   +10.550            
9     Maria Tønne                         A1    NOR   2:22.28   +10.870            
10    Bjørg Eva Jensen                    M45   NOR   2:22.43   +11.020   NRM      
11    Frida van Megen                     B2    NOR   2:22.83   +11.420            
12    Hanna Stensrud Thorød               A2    NOR   2:23.01   +11.600            
13    Turi Nestegård                      Neo   NOR   2:23.47   +12.060            
14    Jannicke Jane Mikkelsen             Neo   NOR   2:23.77   +12.360            
15    Marthe Skaali                       B1    NOR   2:24.05   +12.640            
16    Kine Hasle                          C2    NOR   2:24.22   +12.810            
17    Tone Mette Bergum                   Neo   NOR   2:24.67   +13.260            
18    Renate Jeppsson                     M30   NOR   2:24.98   +13.570            
19    Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig            B1    NOR   2:26.19   +14.780            
20    Ida Kvikstad Skoglund               B1    NOR   2:26.31   +14.900            
21    Siri Moseng Reiersen                B1    NOR   2:26.46   +15.050            
22    Ellen Standal Gulliksen             Neo   NOR   2:26.69   +15.280            
23    Anne-Marie Folgerø                  B1    NOR   2:28.10   +16.690            
24    Hilde Kristin Ohr                   B2    NOR   2:32.07   +20.660            
25    Solveig Nordengen                   B2    NOR   2:33.61   +22.200            
26    Ingunn Sandø                        M40   NOR   2:34.56   +23.150            
27    Wibeke van Megen                    A1    NOR   2:35.31   +23.900            
28    Lea Constance H. Aass               B1    NOR   2:37.50   +26.090            
29    Marja Haartsen                      M30   NED   2:48.16   +36.750            
DNF   Jenny Mathilde Nordby               B1    NOR   -                            
DQ    Julie Sofie Lund Rauan              C2    NOR   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 09.10.2005

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Sverre Haugli                 Neo      NOR   6:53.94                        
2     Reidar Bohlin Borgersen       M??      NOR   6:54.74   +0.800               
3     Preben Kristensen             Neo      NOR   7:00.09   +6.150               
4     Øyvind Gravem                 M??      NOR   7:00.70   +6.760               
5     Tore Solli                    Neo      NOR   7:01.83   +7.890               
6     Are Eri Bjelland              Neo      NOR   7:01.97   +8.030               
7     Olav Slinning                 Neo      NOR   7:05.72   +11.780              
8     Andreas Snare Bakke           M30      NOR   7:05.89   +11.950     SB       
9     Stian Elvenes                 Neo      NOR   7:06.32   +12.380              
10    Tor Snare Bakke               M??      NOR   7:09.10   +15.160              
11    Tor Arve Magnussen            Neo      NOR   7:10.26   +16.320              
12    Henrik Hetland                Senior   NOR   7:14.48   +20.540              
13    Ståle Fagerheim               Neo      NOR   7:14.83   +20.890              
14    Lars Kvaalen                  Neo      NOR   7:20.14   +26.200              
15    Halvar Nyquist                M??      NOR   7:20.34   +26.400              
16    Martin Strickert              A1       NOR   7:26.55   +32.610              
17    Odd Øystein Langegård         M??      NOR   7:27.15   +33.210              
18    Roald Eidsheim                B2       NOR   7:27.34   +33.400              
19    Tarjei Tverråen               M??      NOR   7:29.24   +35.300              
20    Olav Kvaalen                  Neo      NOR   7:30.14   +36.200              
21    Pål Holmefjord Lorentzen      B1       NOR   7:30.53   +36.590     SB       
22    Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen       B2       NOR   7:34.69   +40.750              
23    Steffen Owesen Hansen         B2       NOR   7:34.85   +40.910     SB       
24    Thomas Krogstad Kveum         A2       NOR   7:35.21   +41.270              
25    John Arthur Olafsen           M45      NOR   7:36.70   +42.760              
26    Jan-Terje Sørlie              A1       NOR   7:40.05   +46.110              
27    Morten Hestegrei              B1       NOR   7:44.16   +50.220              
28    Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen   B2       NOR   7:46.90   +52.960              
29    Kai Owesen Hansen             B2       NOR   7:52.36   +58.420              
30    Torbjørn Øyen                 B1       NOR   7:53.94   +1.00.000            
31    Christoffer Løvstad           A1       NOR   8:00.70   +1.06.760            
32    Mattias Lindbohm              C1       SWE   8:04.50   +1.10.560            
33    Rune Sandnes Lien             A1       NOR   8:09.90   +1.15.960            



5000 meter (Women), 09.10.2005

POS   NAME                                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Mari Hemmer                         Neo   NOR   7:48.43                        
2     Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit    B1    NOR   8:27.59   +39.160              
3     Bjørg Eva Jensen                    M45   NOR   8:29.00   +40.570     NRM      
4     Frida van Megen                     B2    NOR   8:31.06   +42.630              
5     Linda Ellinor Navestad              Neo   NOR   8:32.78   +44.350              
6     Maria Tønne                         A1    NOR   8:37.07   +48.640              
7     Guri Fossdal                        M??   NOR   8:49.24   +1.00.810   SB       



Norwegian Cup 1
08. - 09.10.2005
Olympia Hall (NOR)

NAME                           AG       500M                1000M               3000M               1500M               5000M               
                                        08.10.2005          08.10.2005          08.10.2005          09.10.2005          09.10.2005          
Tarjei Tverråen                M??      37.71        (3)    1:14.52      (1)                        1:57.08      (7)    7:29.24      (19)   
Preben Kristensen              Neo      39.87        (21)   1:16.18      (5)                        1:56.90      (6)    7:00.09      (3)    
Tore Solli                     Neo      40.01        (24)   1:18.47      (14)                       2:00.52      (16)   7:01.83      (5)    
Ståle Fagerheim                Neo      40.76        (33)   1:19.08      (16)                       1:59.55      (14)   7:14.83      (13)   
Christoffer Løvstad            A1       41.55        (39)   1:21.96      (21)                       2:07.37      (32)   8:00.70      (31)   
Vidar Wang Lutnæs              M??      38.41        (8)    1:17.10      (7)                        2:00.65      (17)                       
Morten Stordal                 Senior   38.04        (5)    1:14.66      (3)                        1:55.82      (5)                        
Eirik Lunde Pedersen           Neo      37.66        (2)    1:14.53      (2)                        1:55.42      (3)                        
Dag Erik Kleven                Neo      37.62        (1)    1:15.72      (4)                        1:57.87      (10)                       
Fredrik van der Horst          B1       43.41        (59)   1:18.38      (13)                       2:01.67      (18)                       
Geir Øyvind Lillenes           A2       41.93        (46)   1:30.23      (31)                       2:19.95      (47)                       
Tommy Johansen                 A2       54.06        (65)   DNF                                     2:06.60      (31)                       
Thomas Stokken                 Neo      40.55        (31)   1:21.73      (20)                       2:07.60      (34)                       
Claes Thomas Ruud              A1       42.05        (47)   1:27.65      (29)                       2:19.75      (46)                       
Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld        A1       40.85        (34)   1:20.25      (17)                       2:05.61      (30)                       
Jørgen Andreas Tønne           B2       41.40        (38)   1:23.27      (23)                       2:07.76      (35)                       
Bjørn Inge Morstad             B2       42.58        (53)   1:28.46      (30)                       2:16.21      (44)                       
Johannes Wastvedt              A1       45.24        (64)   1:32.10      (32)                       2:20.08      (48)                       
Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen        B2       42.43        (51)   1:23.83      (24)                                           7:34.69      (22)   
Steffen Owesen Hansen          B2       42.60        (54)   1:24.42      (25)                                           7:34.85      (23)   
Jan-Terje Sørlie               A1       43.46        (60)   1:24.90      (27)                                           7:40.05      (26)   
Roger Strøm                    M35      38.00        (4)    1:17.60      (10)                                                               
Ivar Njøs                      M40      38.74        (11)   1:18.68      (15)                                                               
Anders Tandberg Nummedal       B2       41.73        (42)   1:23.26      (22)                                                               
Mats Roger Jensen              A1       38.64        (10)   1:17.15      (8)                                                                
Christoffer Fagerli Rukke      A1       39.12        (15)   1:18.01      (12)                                                               
Lars-Magne Uttisrud            A2       39.70        (19)   1:20.68      (19)                                                               
Frode Bartholdsen              Neo      38.28        (7)    1:16.33      (6)                                                                
Kristian Kannelønning          Neo      40.40        (29)   1:20.50      (18)                                                               
Christopher Kiesler Rønning    A2       41.66        (40)   1:25.46      (28)                                                               
Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen     A1       41.86        (45)   1:24.62      (26)                                                               
Øyvind Gravem                  M??      38.56        (9)                        4:02.01      (1)    1:55.82      (4)    7:00.70      (4)    
Henrik Hetland                 Senior   39.09        (14)                       4:08.16      (5)    1:57.84      (9)    7:14.48      (12)   
Lars Kvaalen                   Neo      39.33        (18)                       4:12.30      (8)    1:58.32      (11)   7:20.14      (14)   
Olav Kvaalen                   Neo      39.95        (22)                       4:16.18      (10)   2:02.34      (19)   7:30.14      (20)   
John Arthur Olafsen            M45      41.74        (43)                       4:21.11      (15)   2:05.28      (27)   7:36.70      (25)   
Odd Øystein Langegård          M??      1:12.08      (66)                       4:18.74      (12)   2:04.14      (24)   7:27.15      (17)   
Olav Slinning                  Neo      40.38        (28)                       4:04.93      (3)    1:57.44      (8)    7:05.72      (7)    
Mattias Lindbohm               C1       44.90        (62)                       4:37.38      (28)   2:15.41      (42)   8:04.50      (32)   
Stian Elvenes                  Neo      39.20        (17)                       4:02.90      (2)    1:55.40      (2)    7:06.32      (9)    
Are Eri Bjelland               Neo      40.37        (27)                       4:08.90      (7)    DNF                 7:01.97      (6)    
Thomas Krogstad Kveum          A2       42.50        (52)                       4:24.05      (17)   2:07.51      (33)   7:35.21      (24)   
Martin Strickert               A1       42.38        (49)                       4:19.96      (13)   2:04.78      (25)   7:26.55      (16)   
Rune Sandnes Lien              A1       41.78        (44)                       4:43.01      (30)   2:11.88      (40)   8:09.90      (33)   
Roald Eidsheim                 B2       42.22        (48)                       4:22.63      (16)   2:05.53      (29)   7:27.34      (18)   
Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen    B2       43.02        (56)                       4:36.93      (27)   2:09.06      (37)   7:46.90      (28)   
Morten Hestegrei               B1       41.71        (41)                       4:29.74      (22)   2:08.26      (36)   7:44.16      (27)   
Torbjørn Øyen                  B1       43.32        (58)                       4:31.29      (24)   2:09.43      (38)   7:53.94      (30)   
Thomas Fillinger Hovde         B2       41.15        (37)                       4:24.36      (18)   2:03.94      (23)                       
Christian Owesen               M30      40.27        (26)                       4:24.93      (19)   2:03.24      (21)                       
Sondre Dølemo Skarli           Neo      40.07        (25)                       4:07.64      (4)    1:59.43      (13)                       
Kristian Ohr                   Neo      42.42        (50)                       4:35.65      (26)   2:11.88      (41)                       
Ørjan Røstøen Bergum           A2       40.73        (32)                       4:20.91      (14)   2:05.40      (28)                       
Even S. Johansen               B2       39.96        (23)                       4:25.80      (20)   2:02.59      (20)                       
Mathias Rogn                   A1       40.99        (35)                       4:28.65      (21)   2:03.73      (22)                       
Marius Aasand Dalen            A1       42.93        (55)                       4:45.26      (32)   2:15.54      (43)                       
Tom Stian Nundal               A2       45.20        (63)                       4:44.44      (31)   2:17.61      (45)                       
Halvar Nyquist                 M??      40.42        (30)                       4:17.37      (11)                       7:20.34      (15)   
Kai Owesen Hansen              B2       44.73        (61)                       4:39.88      (29)                       7:52.36      (29)   
Fredrik Verling                A2       43.17        (57)                       4:34.07      (25)                                           
Joackim Jalmar Haugen          A2       39.83        (20)                       4:13.47      (9)                                            
Sverre Haugli                  Neo      39.15        (16)                                           1:55.23      (1)    6:53.94      (1)    
Tor Arve Magnussen             Neo      39.05        (13)                                           1:58.80      (12)   7:10.26      (11)   
Pål Holmefjord Lorentzen       B1       40.99        (36)                                           2:04.92      (26)   7:30.53      (21)   
Kjetil Johansen Amundrud       M??      38.14        (6)                                                                                    
Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund      Neo      38.90        (12)                                                                                   
Arild Nebb Ervik               M??                          1:17.39      (9)                                                                
Eivind Vegard Lia              M??                          1:17.79      (11)                                                               
Tor Snare Bakke                M??                                              4:08.56      (6)    2:00.05      (15)   7:09.10      (10)   
Torstein Ohr                   A1                                               4:30.04      (23)   2:10.60      (39)                       
Andreas Snare Bakke            M30                                              DNF                                     7:05.89      (8)    
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen        M??                                                                                      6:54.74      (2)    

NAME                                AG       500M                1000M               3000M               1500M               5000M              
                                             08.10.2005          08.10.2005          08.10.2005          09.10.2005          09.10.2005         
Frida van Megen                     B2       45.48        (9)    1:32.75      (10)                       2:22.83      (11)   8:31.06      (4)   
Rikke Jeppsson                      B2       59.84        (29)   1:29.98      (5)                        2:21.73      (7)                       
Maja Rognstad                       Neo      DNF                 1:27.16      (2)                        2:16.22      (4)                       
Renate Jeppsson                     M30      45.22        (8)    1:31.99      (9)                        2:24.98      (18)                      
Turi Nestegård                      Neo      45.86        (12)   1:33.53      (14)                       2:23.47      (13)                      
Tine Køpke                          Neo      42.55        (1)    1:24.62      (1)                        2:12.01      (2)                       
Jenny Mathilde Nordby               B1       1:01.98      (30)   1:31.75      (8)                        DNF                                    
Siri Moseng Reiersen                B1       45.83        (11)   1:33.66      (16)                       2:26.46      (21)                      
Hanna Stensrud Thorød               A2       44.76        (6)    1:31.39      (7)                        2:23.01      (12)                      
Marja Haartsen                      M30      52.07        (28)   1:48.01      (21)                       2:48.16      (29)                      
Tone Mette Bergum                   Neo      46.49        (15)   1:33.16      (11)                       2:24.67      (17)                      
Ida Njåtun                          C2       44.01        (4)    1:28.88      (4)                        2:15.93      (3)                       
Wibeke van Megen                    A1       47.94        (22)   1:38.28      (18)                       2:35.31      (27)                      
Kine Hasle                          C2       45.98        (13)   1:33.23      (13)                       2:24.22      (16)                      
Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten           A1       44.30        (5)    1:27.73      (3)                                                               
Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen             Senior   43.94        (3)    DNF                                                                            
Melissa Hamersma                    B2       DQ                  1:42.38      (20)                                                              
Beate Vassnes                       B2       47.91        (21)   1:40.42      (19)                                                              
Mari Hemmer                         Neo      43.60        (2)                        4:31.36      (1)    2:11.41      (1)    7:48.43      (1)   
Linda Ellinor Navestad              Neo      46.29        (14)                       4:53.97      (4)    2:20.24      (5)    8:32.78      (5)   
Maria Tønne                         A1       45.54        (10)                       4:59.51      (8)    2:22.28      (9)    8:37.07      (6)   
Ingunn Sandø                        M40      50.56        (26)                       5:24.68      (20)   2:34.56      (26)                      
Lea Constance H. Aass               B1       46.87        (19)                       4:59.91      (9)    2:37.50      (28)                      
Julie Sofie Lund Rauan              C2       46.90        (20)                       4:50.30      (3)    DQ                                     
Hilde Kristin Ohr                   B2       49.41        (25)                       5:16.62      (17)   2:32.07      (24)                      
Solveig Nordengen                   B2       48.09        (23)                       5:18.66      (19)   2:33.61      (25)                      
Jannicke Jane Mikkelsen             Neo      46.77        (18)                       5:16.61      (16)   2:23.77      (14)                      
Anne-Marie Folgerø                  B1       48.83        (24)                       5:10.37      (12)   2:28.10      (23)                      
Ida Kvikstad Skoglund               B1       46.53        (16)                       5:16.98      (18)   2:26.31      (20)                      
Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset       M30      44.99        (7)                        4:55.53      (5)    2:20.73      (6)                       
Guri Fossdal                        M??      50.87        (27)                       5:07.86      (10)                       8:49.24      (7)   
Tina Mengkroken                     A1       46.58        (17)                       5:08.43      (11)                                          
Merete Ramskjær                     A1       DNF                                                                                                
Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit    B1                           1:30.89      (6)    4:50.06      (2)    2:21.96      (8)    8:27.59      (2)   
Ellen Standal Gulliksen             Neo                          1:35.57      (17)   5:12.26      (13)   2:26.69      (22)                      
Marthe Skaali                       B1                           1:33.60      (15)   4:57.51      (6)    2:24.05      (15)                      
Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig            B1                           1:33.17      (12)   5:13.18      (14)   2:26.19      (19)                      
Bjørg Eva Jensen                    M45                                              4:58.52      (7)    2:22.43      (10)   8:29.00      (3)   
Lene Hansen                         M30                                              5:15.63      (15)