Competition: Nieuwe Wedstrijd Sjabloon

Information:
  • 130 athletes from 2 nations
  • 58 women and 72 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race))
  • 224 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Nieuwe Wedstrijd Sjabloon
04.12.2011
De Uithof (NED)

1000 meter (Women), 04.12.2011

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Dominique de Beer         D2   NED   1:37.91                      
2     Gera Zonneveld            D2   NED   1:39.06   +1.150             
3     Sandra Dekker             D2   NED   1:40.36   +2.450             
4     Maaike van der Horst      D2   NED   1:41.45   +3.540             
5     Jutta Leerdam             D2   NED   1:41.99   +4.080             
6     Maureen Onderwater        D2   NED   1:43.55   +5.640             
7     Nicole Keukens            D2   NED   1:43.76   +5.850    SB       
8     Vera Plomp                D2   NED   1:44.26   +6.350             
9     Ellemijn Vernhout         D2   NED   1:45.62   +7.710    SB       
10    Nienke Cnossen            D2   NED   1:46.20   +8.290             
11    Maartje Pont              D2   NED   1:46.25   +8.340             
12    Marjolein van der Geest   D2   NED   1:47.46   +9.550             
13    Savannah Audier           E1   NED   1:47.63   +9.720             
14    Rianne Heemskerk          D2   NED   1:51.36   +13.450            
15    Nikki van der Wal         D2   NED   1:55.40   +17.490            



1000 meter (Men), 04.12.2011

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Adne van Diest        D2   NED   1:32.07                      
2     Jasper Kettenis       D2   NED   1:35.97   +3.900    SB       
3     Tom Zegers            D2   NED   1:36.24   +4.170             
4     Samuel Airey          D2   GBR   1:36.79   +4.720             
5     Cas Hoogenboom        D2   NED   1:37.55   +5.480             
6     Thomas Hoogendoorn    D2   NED   1:38.33   +6.260             
7     Jordy Blokland        D2   NED   1:39.59   +7.520             
8     Bas Jansen            D2   NED   1:40.61   +8.540             
9     Remon van de Velde    D2   NED   1:40.62   +8.550             
10    Gerben van Leeuwen    D2   NED   1:41.14   +9.070    SB       
11    David ten Cate        D2   NED   1:41.38   +9.310             
12    Joran Hol             D2   NED   1:41.88   +9.810    SB       
13    Tes van der Vlist     D2   NED   1:41.92   +9.850             
14    Wouter van der Geer   D2   NED   1:42.06   +9.990             
15    Bas van Belle         D1   NED   1:42.58   +10.510            
16    Michael Berrevoets    D2   NED   1:43.08   +11.010   SB       
17    Kas Van Kordelaar     D2   NED   1:43.15   +11.080            
18    Jeroen van der Wal    D2   NED   1:43.82   +11.750            
19    Ijen Ruijgrok         D2   NED   1:44.88   +12.810   SB       
20    Martijn Van Loon      D2   NED   1:45.02   +12.950   PB       
21    Hugo de Fraiture      D2   NED   1:47.55   +15.480   SB       



Allround (Men), 04.12.2011

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   300M 1. RACE               300M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jesse Nijkamp         D2   NED   32.62          (1)         32.31          (1)         108.216                       
2     Roel Boek             C1   NED   33.31          (2)         32.33          (2)         109.399   +1.183              
3     Daan van der Lip      C1   NED   33.38          (3)         33.65          (5)         111.716   +3.500              
4     Dave van Ruijven      C1   NED   33.53          (4)         33.73          (6)         112.099   +3.883              
5     Peter Ouwehand        C1   NED   33.85          (6)         33.47          (3)         112.199   +3.983              
6     Ewout Melman          C2   NED   33.64          (5)    PB   33.91          (7)         112.582   +4.366              
7     Niels van Melzen      C1   NED   34.15          (7)         33.54          (4)    SB   112.816   +4.600              
8     Mark ten Zijthoff     C2   NED   34.34          (8)    SB   35.75          (10)        116.816   +8.600              
9     Camiel Hoogenboom     C1   NED   34.97          (9)         35.68          (9)         117.749   +9.533              
10    Thijs de Haas         C1   NED   35.17          (10)        35.97          (12)        118.566   +10.350             
11    Jur Zijlstra          C1   NED   36.03          (14)        35.67          (8)    SB   119.500   +11.284             
12    Julian Visser         C1   NED   35.87          (12)   PB   35.94          (11)        119.683   +11.467             
13    Rico Scholten         C1   NED   35.47          (11)        37.22          (18)        121.149   +12.933             
14    Gerben Vos            D2   NED   36.30          (15)        36.86          (16)        121.933   +13.717             
15    Teun Pas              D2   NED   35.93          (13)   PB   37.48          (21)        122.349   +14.133             
16    Menno Hoogendoorn     C2   NED   37.09          (18)        36.38          (13)   SB   122.449   +14.233             
17    Sil Verhoog           C1   NED   37.30          (20)        36.64          (14)   SB   123.232   +15.016             
18    Thijs Lecram          D2   NED   36.65          (17)   SB   37.32          (19)        123.283   +15.067             
19    Remon Sloof           C1   NED   37.23          (19)        36.83          (15)        123.433   +15.217             
20    Tren Drexhage         D1   NED   36.62          (16)        37.48          (20)        123.499   +15.283             
21    Martijn Rutten        C2   NED   38.48          (26)        37.04          (17)        125.866   +17.650             
22    Jochem Disseldorp     C1   NED   37.93          (22)   SB   38.00          (23)        126.549   +18.333             
23    David Eijsackers      E2   NED   37.49          (21)        38.48          (25)        126.616   +18.400             
24    Tom van den Berg      C1   NED   38.14          (24)        37.94          (22)   SB   126.799   +18.583             
25    Jarno Verheij         E2   NED   38.05          (23)        38.20          (24)        127.082   +18.866             
26    Dylan Bosch           E2   NED   38.23          (25)        38.90          (27)        128.549   +20.333             
27    Raoul Mesken          E2   NED   39.54          (29)        38.90          (26)   SB   130.733   +22.517             
28    Bram van Dam          E1   NED   39.90          (31)        39.05          (28)        131.583   +23.367             
29    Roy Duijvesteijn      E1   NED   40.00          (33)        39.82          (29)        133.032   +24.816             
30    Boris Broekhuizen     E2   NED   39.18          (27)        40.89          (36)        133.450   +25.234             
31    Bart Goris            D1   NED   39.61          (30)        40.89          (35)        134.166   +25.950             
32    Oscar van Leyden      C1   NED   40.50          (35)        40.02          (30)        134.200   +25.984             
33    Olaf van Oosterhout   D1   NED   39.96          (32)        40.71          (33)        134.450   +26.234             
34    Roeland Straver       E2   NED   40.67          (36)        40.09          (31)        134.599   +26.383             
35    Bart Leeuwenstein     D1   NED   40.93          (37)        40.44          (32)   SB   135.616   +27.400             
36    Giel van Kordelaar    E1   NED   42.00          (40)        40.71          (34)        137.850   +29.634             
37    Thijs Kooiman         E1   NED   42.76          (41)        41.11          (38)        139.782   +31.566             
38    Thijs Heezen          E1   NED   43.35          (42)        40.95          (37)        140.500   +32.284             
39    Emiel te Dorsthorst   C1   NED   41.71          (39)        42.96          (40)        141.116   +32.900             
40    Lars van Winden       D1   NED   39.30          (28)        46.96          (44)        143.766   +35.550             
41    Jordy Krap            E2   NED   44.72          (43)        44.05          (42)        147.949   +39.733             
42    Bob Boek              E1   NED   46.36          (44)        43.21          (41)        149.282   +41.066             
43    Jeremy Brinkers       F2   NED   41.01          (38)        49.21          (45)        150.366   +42.150             
44    Stan van der Knaap    E1   NED   50.41          (47)        41.72          (39)        153.549   +45.333             
45    Teun van der Stap     E1   NED   46.73          (45)        46.20          (43)        154.883   +46.667             
46    Rowan de Roos         E2   NED   50.37          (46)        49.62          (46)        166.650   +58.434             
      Sietse Zijlstra       D1   NED   -                          -                          -                             
      Vince Sloot           E1   NED   40.05          (34)        -                          -                             



Allround (Women), 04.12.2011

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   300M 1. RACE               300M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Shila Bakker                 C2   NED   30.35          (1)    PB   31.04          (1)         102.316                         
2     Constanze Kluivers           C1   NED   35.72          (2)         35.18          (2)    SB   118.166   +15.850               
3     Aniek van Gorkom             C1   NED   35.88          (3)         35.67          (5)         119.250   +16.934               
4     Elena de Vos                 E2   NED   35.89          (4)         35.78          (6)    PB   119.449   +17.133               
5     Eline van Reine              C1   NED   36.31          (5)         35.62          (4)         119.882   +17.566               
6     Emma van Rhijn               D1   NED   36.96          (7)         35.47          (3)    PB   120.716   +18.400               
7     Michelle Oostdam             C2   NED   37.63          (9)         36.04          (7)    PB   122.782   +20.466               
8     Jeske de Boer                C1   NED   36.89          (6)    PB   37.72          (8)         124.349   +22.033               
9     Hester Smit                  D1   NED   37.83          (10)        37.90          (9)         126.216   +23.900               
10    Charlotte Wester             D1   NED   37.26          (8)    SB   38.95          (18)        127.016   +24.700               
11    Janine Noordam               C1   NED   38.63          (11)        38.16          (10)   SB   127.983   +25.667               
12    Esther Mooijman              C2   NED   38.75          (13)        38.71          (17)        129.099   +26.783               
13    Anneke van Hal               D2   NED   39.13          (15)        38.34          (12)        129.116   +26.800               
14    Laura Smit                   F2   NED   39.01          (14)        38.47          (16)        129.132   +26.816               
15    Julia de Wit                 D1   NED   39.25          (17)        38.45          (15)        129.499   +27.183               
16    Yulisce Hogervorst           D2   NED   39.36          (18)        38.37          (13)        129.550   +27.234               
17    Laura Fioole                 D2   NED   39.63          (21)        38.19          (11)        129.700   +27.384               
18    Amy Verwaal                  D2   NED   39.17          (16)        39.01          (19)        130.299   +27.983               
19    Nola Sloot                   E2   NED   39.80          (22)        38.40          (14)        130.333   +28.017               
20    Fiorella de Vos              E1   NED   38.69          (12)        39.61          (22)        130.499   +28.183               
21    Carine Smit                  D2   NED   39.44          (20)        39.16          (20)        130.999   +28.683               
22    Jolijn van Winden            D2   NED   39.42          (19)        39.28          (21)        131.166   +28.850               
23    Nikki Plug                   D2   NED   39.92          (23)        39.62          (23)   PB   132.566   +30.250               
24    Annemaj Scholte              D2   NED   40.15          (25)        40.09          (25)   SB   133.732   +31.416               
25    Eva van Bergen               D2   NED   40.55          (26)        40.02          (24)        134.283   +31.967               
26    Julia Jongerbloed            D2   NED   39.93          (24)        40.71          (29)        134.400   +32.084               
27    Lisanne van Amelsfoort       D1   NED   40.79          (29)        40.19          (27)        134.966   +32.650               
28    Anouk Huijsman               D2   NED   40.66          (28)        40.40          (28)        135.099   +32.783               
29    Germaine van Kesteren        D1   NED   41.36          (30)        40.13          (26)        135.816   +33.500               
30    Cato Bijlard                 E1   NED   41.64          (31)        41.81          (32)        139.083   +36.767               
31    Marit de Jong                D1   NED   42.74          (34)        41.19          (30)        139.883   +37.567               
32    Kathelijne van der Giessen   F2   NED   43.12          (36)        41.35          (31)        140.782   +38.466               
33    Ilse Fransen                 D1   NED   42.25          (33)        42.78          (33)        141.716   +39.400               
34    Laura van Herk               D1   NED   43.65          (37)        43.16          (34)        144.683   +42.367               
35    Georgie Dalrymple            E1   NED   43.02          (35)        44.14          (36)        145.266   +42.950               
36    Feline Rietkerk              D2   NED   40.56          (27)   PB   49.36          (41)        149.866   +47.550               
37    Marlou van Winden            F2   NED   45.09          (38)        45.17          (37)        150.433   +48.117               
38    Kimberly Plevier             D2   NED   47.55          (41)        43.36          (35)        151.516   +49.200               
39    Krista Geluk                 F2   NED   45.68          (39)        45.76          (38)        152.399   +50.083               
40    Sacha van der Poel           E2   NED   41.75          (32)   SB   51.24          (43)        154.983   +52.667               
41    Jildou Gerritsen             E1   NED   47.00          (40)        46.41          (39)        155.683   +53.367               
42    Judith Essenburg             D1   NED   49.20          (42)        47.04          (40)        160.400   +58.084               
43    Sam Degenkamp                E1   NED   53.13          (43)        50.93          (42)        173.433   +1.11.117             
      Anne Bischoff                C2   NED   -                          -                          -                               
      Heleen Langstraat            C2   NED   -                          -                          -                               
      Lauren ter Weele             C2   NED   -                          -                          -                               



Nieuwe Wedstrijd Sjabloon
04.12.2011
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                  AG   300M (1. RACE)          300M (1. RACE)          300M (2. RACE)          300M (2. RACE)          1000M            
Julian Visser         C1   35.87            (12)                           35.94            (11)                                            
Ewout Melman          C2   33.64            (5)                            33.91            (7)                                             
Tom van den Berg      C1   38.14            (24)                           37.94            (22)                                            
Thijs Kooiman         E1   42.76            (41)                           41.11            (38)                                            
Remon Sloof           C1   37.23            (19)                           36.83            (15)                                            
Sil Verhoog           C1   37.30            (20)                           36.64            (14)                                            
Menno Hoogendoorn     C2   37.09            (18)                           36.38            (13)                                            
Camiel Hoogenboom     C1   34.97            (9)                            35.68            (9)                                             
Thijs Lecram          D2   36.65            (17)                           37.32            (19)                                            
Jur Zijlstra          C1   36.03            (14)                           35.67            (8)                                             
Peter Ouwehand        C1   33.85            (6)                            33.47            (3)                                             
Gerben Vos            D2   36.30            (15)                           36.86            (16)                                            
Boris Broekhuizen     E2   39.18            (27)                           40.89            (36)                                            
Roy Duijvesteijn      E1   40.00            (33)                           39.82            (29)                                            
Jordy Krap            E2   44.72            (43)                           44.05            (42)                                            
Martijn Rutten        C2   38.48            (26)                           37.04            (17)                                            
Dave van Ruijven      C1   33.53            (4)                            33.73            (6)                                             
Dylan Bosch           E2   38.23            (25)                           38.90            (27)                                            
Roeland Straver       E2   40.67            (36)                           40.09            (31)                                            
Giel van Kordelaar    E1   42.00            (40)                           40.71            (34)                                            
Thijs de Haas         C1   35.17            (10)                           35.97            (12)                                            
Emiel te Dorsthorst   C1   41.71            (39)                           42.96            (40)                                            
Oscar van Leyden      C1   40.50            (35)                           40.02            (30)                                            
Sietse Zijlstra       D1   DNS                                             DNS                                                              
Lars van Winden       D1   39.30            (28)                           46.96            (44)                                            
Jeremy Brinkers       F2   41.01            (38)                           49.21            (45)                                            
Olaf van Oosterhout   D1   39.96            (32)                           40.71            (33)                                            
Thijs Heezen          E1   43.35            (42)                           40.95            (37)                                            
Vince Sloot           E1   40.05            (34)                           DNF                                                              
Stan van der Knaap    E1   50.41            (47)                           41.72            (39)                                            
Bart Goris            D1   39.61            (30)                           40.89            (35)                                            
Daan van der Lip      C1   33.38            (3)                            33.65            (5)                                             
Mark ten Zijthoff     C2   34.34            (8)                            35.75            (10)                                            
Rico Scholten         C1   35.47            (11)                           37.22            (18)                                            
Jochem Disseldorp     C1   37.93            (22)                           38.00            (23)                                            
David Eijsackers      E2   37.49            (21)                           38.48            (25)                                            
Tren Drexhage         D1   36.62            (16)                           37.48            (20)                                            
Raoul Mesken          E2   39.54            (29)                           38.90            (26)                                            
Bram van Dam          E1   39.90            (31)                           39.05            (28)                                            
Teun Pas              D2   35.93            (13)                           37.48            (21)                                            
Bart Leeuwenstein     D1   40.93            (37)                           40.44            (32)                                            
Rowan de Roos         E2   50.37            (46)                           49.62            (46)                                            
Teun van der Stap     E1   46.73            (45)                           46.20            (43)                                            
Jesse Nijkamp         D2   32.62            (1)                            32.31            (1)                                             
Roel Boek             C1   33.31            (2)                            32.33            (2)                                             
Niels van Melzen      C1   34.15            (7)                            33.54            (4)                                             
Jarno Verheij         E2   38.05            (23)                           38.20            (24)                                            
Bob Boek              E1   46.36            (44)                           43.21            (41)                                            
Fiorella de Vos       E1                           38.69            (12)                           39.61            (22)                    
Carine Smit           D2                           39.44            (20)                           39.16            (20)                    
Sam Degenkamp         E1                           53.13            (43)                           50.93            (42)                    
Hugo de Fraiture      D2                                                                                                   1:47.55   (21)   
Kas Van Kordelaar     D2                                                                                                   1:43.15   (17)   
Martijn Van Loon      D2                                                                                                   1:45.02   (20)   
Wouter van der Geer   D2                                                                                                   1:42.06   (14)   
Jeroen van der Wal    D2                                                                                                   1:43.82   (18)   
Remon van de Velde    D2                                                                                                   1:40.62   (9)    
Tom Zegers            D2                                                                                                   1:36.24   (3)    
Michael Berrevoets    D2                                                                                                   1:43.08   (16)   
Jasper Kettenis       D2                                                                                                   1:35.97   (2)    
Gerben van Leeuwen    D2                                                                                                   1:41.14   (10)   
Joran Hol             D2                                                                                                   1:41.88   (12)   
Bas Jansen            D2                                                                                                   1:40.61   (8)    
Cas Hoogenboom        D2                                                                                                   1:37.55   (5)    
Adne van Diest        D2                                                                                                   1:32.07   (1)    
Tes van der Vlist     D2                                                                                                   1:41.92   (13)   
Bas van Belle         D1                                                                                                   1:42.58   (15)   
Jordy Blokland        D2                                                                                                   1:39.59   (7)    
Thomas Hoogendoorn    D2                                                                                                   1:38.33   (6)    
Samuel Airey          D2                                                                                                   1:36.79   (4)    
Ijen Ruijgrok         D2                                                                                                   1:44.88   (19)   
David ten Cate        D2                                                                                                   1:41.38   (11)   

NAME                         AG   300M (1. RACE)          300M (2. RACE)          1000M            
Shila Bakker                 C2   30.35            (1)    31.04            (1)                     
Anne Bischoff                C2   DNS                     DNS                                      
Janine Noordam               C1   38.63            (11)   38.16            (10)                    
Yulisce Hogervorst           D2   39.36            (18)   38.37            (13)                    
Lauren ter Weele             C2   DNS                     DNS                                      
Heleen Langstraat            C2   DNS                     DNS                                      
Nikki Plug                   D2   39.92            (23)   39.62            (23)                    
Germaine van Kesteren        D1   41.36            (30)   40.13            (26)                    
Laura Smit                   F2   39.01            (14)   38.47            (16)                    
Aniek van Gorkom             C1   35.88            (3)    35.67            (5)                     
Anouk Huijsman               D2   40.66            (28)   40.40            (28)                    
Hester Smit                  D1   37.83            (10)   37.90            (9)                     
Constanze Kluivers           C1   35.72            (2)    35.18            (2)                     
Esther Mooijman              C2   38.75            (13)   38.71            (17)                    
Michelle Oostdam             C2   37.63            (9)    36.04            (7)                     
Amy Verwaal                  D2   39.17            (16)   39.01            (19)                    
Jolijn van Winden            D2   39.42            (19)   39.28            (21)                    
Annemaj Scholte              D2   40.15            (25)   40.09            (25)                    
Nola Sloot                   E2   39.80            (22)   38.40            (14)                    
Ilse Fransen                 D1   42.25            (33)   42.78            (33)                    
Marlou van Winden            F2   45.09            (38)   45.17            (37)                    
Krista Geluk                 F2   45.68            (39)   45.76            (38)                    
Julia de Wit                 D1   39.25            (17)   38.45            (15)                    
Sacha van der Poel           E2   41.75            (32)   51.24            (43)                    
Jildou Gerritsen             E1   47.00            (40)   46.41            (39)                    
Kimberly Plevier             D2   47.55            (41)   43.36            (35)                    
Julia Jongerbloed            D2   39.93            (24)   40.71            (29)                    
Jeske de Boer                C1   36.89            (6)    37.72            (8)                     
Charlotte Wester             D1   37.26            (8)    38.95            (18)                    
Eva van Bergen               D2   40.55            (26)   40.02            (24)                    
Laura Fioole                 D2   39.63            (21)   38.19            (11)                    
Feline Rietkerk              D2   40.56            (27)   49.36            (41)                    
Cato Bijlard                 E1   41.64            (31)   41.81            (32)                    
Kathelijne van der Giessen   F2   43.12            (36)   41.35            (31)                    
Judith Essenburg             D1   49.20            (42)   47.04            (40)                    
Lisanne van Amelsfoort       D1   40.79            (29)   40.19            (27)                    
Elena de Vos                 E2   35.89            (4)    35.78            (6)                     
Eline van Reine              C1   36.31            (5)    35.62            (4)                     
Emma van Rhijn               D1   36.96            (7)    35.47            (3)                     
Anneke van Hal               D2   39.13            (15)   38.34            (12)                    
Laura van Herk               D1   43.65            (37)   43.16            (34)                    
Georgie Dalrymple            E1   43.02            (35)   44.14            (36)                    
Marit de Jong                D1   42.74            (34)   41.19            (30)                    
Dominique de Beer            D2                                                   1:37.91   (1)    
Maartje Pont                 D2                                                   1:46.25   (11)   
Nienke Cnossen               D2                                                   1:46.20   (10)   
Sandra Dekker                D2                                                   1:40.36   (3)    
Nikki van der Wal            D2                                                   1:55.40   (15)   
Gera Zonneveld               D2                                                   1:39.06   (2)    
Maureen Onderwater           D2                                                   1:43.55   (6)    
Vera Plomp                   D2                                                   1:44.26   (8)    
Nicole Keukens               D2                                                   1:43.76   (7)    
Maaike van der Horst         D2                                                   1:41.45   (4)    
Savannah Audier              E1                                                   1:47.63   (13)   
Rianne Heemskerk             D2                                                   1:51.36   (14)   
Ellemijn Vernhout            D2                                                   1:45.62   (9)    
Marjolein van der Geest      D2                                                   1:47.46   (12)   
Jutta Leerdam                D2                                                   1:41.99   (5)