Nationales Rennnen
27. - 30.11.1978
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
Mini Combination (Women), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina A1 URS 46.50 (2) SB 2:24.60 (2) SB 1:32.30 (1) SB 5:06.90 (1) SB 192.000 SB
2 Valentina Zajtseva B2 URS 46.60 (3) PB 2:27.40 (3) PB 1:34.60 (3) PB 5:12.50 (2) PB 195.116 +3.116 PB
3 Larisa Njukhalova B2 URS 47.80 (5) PB 2:28.80 (4) PB 1:34.50 (2) PB 5:27.70 (3) PB 199.266 +7.266 PB
4 Viktorija Kurakalova B2 URS 47.10 (4) SB 2:49.00 (6) SB 1:36.30 (4) SB 5:36.50 (4) SB 207.666 +15.666 SB
Nadezjda Nosova B2 URS 44.60 (1) SB 2:22.90 (1) SB - - -
Nadezjda Aleksejeva Neo URS 48.10 (6) 2:38.50 (5) 1:38.40 (5) - -
Mini Combination (Women), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Ljudmila Batujeva-Jelsukova Neo URS 44.50 (2) SB 2:23.00 (2) 1:29.00 (2) 5:01.00 (1) 186.832 PB
2 Tamara Kvasnikova Neo URS 44.50 (2) 2:23.70 (3) SB 1:28.60 (1) PB 5:06.80 (3) SB 187.833 +1.001 PB
3 Vera Mazeina-Malygina Neo URS 46.20 (5) 2:25.70 (4) 1:31.50 (4) SB 5:03.90 (2) SB 191.166 +4.334 SB
Jelena Arkhipova Senior URS - - 1:29.70 (3) - -
Ljudmila Kuznetsova Senior URS 44.40 (1) 2:17.30 (1) - - -
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Neo URS 45.10 (4) 2:35.70 (5) 1:32.90 (5) - -
Small Combination (Men), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Aleksandr.47 Ivanov Senior URS 41.20 (3) SB 4:27.70 (2) PB 2:04.40 (1) PB 7:41.30 (2) PB 173.412 PB
2 Leonid Kajdalov Neo URS 42.10 (5) PB 4:35.00 (3) PB 2:05.20 (2) PB 7:50.00 (3) PB 176.666 +3.254 PB
Mikhail Makejev Senior URS 40.70 (1) - - - -
Jurij.54 Novikov Senior URS 41.30 (4) SB 4:44.00 (4) PB - - -
Vladimir Birin Senior URS 41.00 (2) 4:17.70 (1) SB - 7:14.50 (1) SB -
Small Combination (Men), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Vladimir Loginov Neo URS 40.70 (1) 4:32.00 (1) 2:04.50 (1) SB 7:38.20 (1) PB 173.353 SB
2 Nikolaj Russkikh Neo URS 42.70 (2) 4:41.70 (4) PB 2:08.50 (2) PB 8:00.20 (3) PB 180.503 +7.150 PB
3 Viktor Romanov Neo URS 44.20 (4) 4:38.20 (2) 2:10.50 (3) 7:49.50 (2) 181.016 +7.663
Sergej Simonov Senior URS 43.30 (3) 4:40.10 (3) SB - - -
Small Combination (Men), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Igor Tukhvatullin A1 URS 43.00 (3) SB 4:31.90 (1) PB 2:06.20 (1) PB 7:45.60 (2) PB 176.942 PB
2 Sergej Zjigulin A1 URS 41.90 (1) PB 4:43.40 (3) PB 2:08.00 (2) SB 7:56.50 (4) PB 179.449 +2.507 PB
3 Viktor Kornejtsjuk A2 URS 43.00 (3) 4:38.40 (2) 2:08.30 (3) SB 7:56.30 (3) 179.796 +2.854
4 Jevgenij Tverskov B2 URS 43.30 (6) 4:46.10 (4) 2:08.80 (4) 7:56.50 (4) PB 181.566 +4.624 PB
Aleksandr Panov A2 URS 42.50 (2) 4:52.00 (6) SB - - -
Vasilij Khorosjavin A1 URS - 4:46.50 (5) 2:09.10 (5) SB 7:44.70 (1) SB -
Mikhail Jerpuljov A2 URS 43.10 (5) SB 4:56.00 (7) SB 2:14.50 (6) SB - -
Mini Combination (Women), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Gulnur Murtazina A1 URS 44.70 (4) 2:17.20 (2) 1:28.20 (2) 4:54.60 (1) 183.633
2 Rozalija Ravzutdinova Neo URS 44.00 (2) 2:19.10 (4) 1:31.00 (8) 5:04.00 (5) 186.699 +3.066
3 Lilija Antonenko Senior URS 46.20 (15) SB 2:22.10 (10) PB 1:31.90 (11) SB 4:55.50 (2) SB 188.766 +5.133 SB
4 Svetlana Zjeltova A2 URS 45.50 (9) PB 2:21.80 (8) SB 1:30.50 (7) 5:06.10 (6) 189.023 +5.390 SB
5 Nina Grinina A2 URS 46.20 (15) 2:22.10 (10) 1:32.40 (12) 5:02.00 (3) 190.099 +6.466
6 Marina Abrasjina A2 URS 45.30 (8) 2:24.10 (13) 1:30.00 (5) 5:12.20 (12) SB 190.666 +7.033 SB
7 Zjanna Vorobjova A2 URS 45.70 (12) 2:24.70 (15) 1:31.70 (10) 5:09.80 (9) 191.416 +7.783 PB
8 Ljubov Bazarova A2 URS 45.70 (12) 2:26.00 (17) 1:32.40 (12) 5:09.80 (9) PB 192.199 +8.566
9 Svetlana Grekova Neo URS 46.20 (14) 2:24.30 (14) 1:33.00 (14) 5:08.50 (7) 192.216 +8.583
10 Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja C2 URS 46.60 (17) 2:21.90 (9) SB 1:34.10 (16) SB 5:09.80 (9) PB 192.583 +8.950 NRJ
11 Olga Zakharova B2 URS 47.20 (22) 2:27.00 (19) 1:34.20 (17) 5:09.40 (8) 194.933 +11.300
12 Galina Fjodorova A2 URS 46.80 (20) 2:29.60 (21) PB 1:34.30 (18) 5:34.40 (13) PB 199.383 +15.750 PB
Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo URS 48.20 (23) - - - -
Marina Dymsjakova Neo URS 46.70 (19) - - 5:02.30 (4) SB -
Ljudmila Titova-Morozova B1 URS 47.00 (21) SB 2:28.00 (20) SB - - -
Marina Redkina C2 URS 46.60 (17) 2:24.80 (16) - - -
Galina Nikitina Senior URS 44.80 (5) SB 2:16.60 (1) - - -
Nadezjda Marytsjeva Neo URS 44.80 (5) SB 2:26.30 (18) SB 1:33.00 (14) SB - -
Jevdokija Molodkina Neo URS 45.50 (9) PB 2:22.10 (10) PB 1:31.40 (9) PB - -
Irina.62 Fjodorova B1 URS 45.60 (11) SB 2:19.30 (5) SB 1:30.20 (6) SB - -
Tatjana Smolina-Mangajeva Neo URS 45.20 (7) 2:19.50 (6) 1:29.30 (4) - -
Vera Tsjudina Neo URS 44.00 (2) 2:19.50 (6) 1:28.40 (3) - -
Galina Pankova Neo URS 43.10 (1) 2:17.40 (3) 1:26.10 (1) - -
Small Combination (Men), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Sergej Stepanov A2 URS 40.50 (9) SB 4:17.90 (1) SB 2:02.50 (2) 7:33.80 (3) SB 169.616 SB
2 Oleg Smolin A1 URS 40.00 (3) 4:20.90 (2) 2:04.70 (5) 7:44.80 (6) 171.529 +1.913
3 Pjotr Mikhaltsjenko Neo URS 41.10 (12) SB 4:29.70 (8) SB 2:04.60 (4) SB 7:35.50 (4) SB 173.083 +3.467 SB
4 Aleksandr.59 Kazmin Neo URS 40.60 (10) 4:27.90 (7) 2:05.20 (6) 7:46.50 (8) 173.633 +4.017
5 Aleksandr Krivosjejev Neo URS 41.00 (11) 4:27.70 (6) 2:06.10 (9) SB 7:45.30 (7) 174.179 +4.563
6 Vladimir.61 Jegorov B2 URS 42.00 (2) SB 4:25.70 (5) SB 2:08.20 (11) SB 7:36.50 (5) SB 174.666 +5.050 SB
7 Aleksandr Sjulga B2 URS 40.40 (8) 4:33.10 (11) SB 2:05.70 (7) 7:55.30 (11) SB 175.346 +5.730
8 Igor Basjinskij Neo URS 41.70 (17) 4:32.80 (9) PB 2:05.90 (8) PB 7:56.20 (12) PB 175.746 +6.130 PB
9 Sergej Dolgikh B2 URS 41.90 (19) 4:32.80 (9) 2:08.00 (10) 7:48.80 (9) 175.912 +6.296 SB
10 Vladimir Modelov A2 URS 46.50 (28) 4:21.00 (3) 2:03.30 (3) 7:30.10 (2) 176.110 +6.494
11 Oleg Petrukhin B2 URS 41.80 (18) 4:36.00 (12) SB 2:08.80 (13) 7:50.70 (10) PB 177.803 +8.187 SB
12 Viktor Taganov B2 URS 41.10 (12) SB 4:36.00 (12) SB 2:08.20 (12) SB 8:00.70 (14) PB 177.903 +8.287 PB
13 Jurij Paskhin B1 URS 41.20 (14) 4:36.10 (14) PB 2:10.10 (14) PB 8:15.50 (18) PB 180.132 +10.516 PB
14 Aleksandr Pavlov A1 URS 42.70 (22) 4:36.20 (15) PB 2:11.10 (15) PB 7:57.70 (13) PB 180.200 +10.584 PB
15 Vladimir Strekolovskikh B2 URS 43.00 (23) 4:37.30 (16) 2:12.80 (16) 8:08.00 (16) 182.282 +12.666
16 Sergej Semjonov B2 URS 41.40 (16) PB 4:45.50 (20) SB 2:12.80 (16) SB 8:24.70 (19) PB 183.729 +14.113 PB
17 Jevgenij Demidkov B2 URS 44.00 (25) 4:43.10 (19) SB 2:14.20 (18) 8:08.90 (17) 184.806 +15.190 SB
18 Vladimir Petsjentsjik B2 URS 42.30 (21) 4:42.20 (18) PB 2:23.30 (19) PB 8:07.30 (15) PB 185.829 +16.213 PB
Aleksandr.61 Popov B2 URS 41.20 (14) - - - -
Anatolij Sjirokov Neo URS 40.20 (6) - - - -
Sergej.60 Berezin A2 URS 40.10 (5) SB - - - -
Andrej Ratnikov Neo URS 40.00 (3) - - - -
Aleksej Pavlov Neo URS 39.60 (2) SB - - - -
Pavel Jelisarov Senior URS 44.50 (26) 5:03.00 (22) PB - - -
Nikolaj Meluzov B1 URS 43.00 (23) 5:01.60 (21) SB - - -
Valerij Rotmanov A2 URS 44.70 (27) 4:39.10 (17) - - -
Sergej Nikisjin Neo URS 40.30 (7) 4:22.30 (4) - - -
Ivan.57 Andrianov Neo URS 39.20 (1) SB - 2:00.60 (1) SB - -
Small Combination (Men), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Vasilij Tkatsjuk B1 URS 39.80 (1) PB 4:40.30 (2) SB 2:07.50 (1) SB 7:56.00 (2) SB 176.616 SB
2 Oleg Tinigin B1 URS 41.40 (4) 4:39.30 (1) SB 2:10.60 (4) SB 7:52.50 (1) SB 178.733 +2.117 SB
3 Sergej.62 Koroljev B1 URS 41.30 (2) 4:50.30 (8) 2:08.80 (2) 7:58.50 (5) 180.466 +3.850
4 Nikolaj.63 Tretjakov B1 URS 42.80 (8) SB 4:44.70 (5) SB 2:11.80 (6) PB 7:58.30 (4) SB 181.013 +4.397 SB
5 Sergej Babkin B1 URS 43.50 (11) 4:42.30 (3) 2:15.70 (11) 8:00.00 (6) SB 183.783 +7.167
6 Jurij Ivanov B2 URS 42.50 (7) SB 4:53.70 (10) PB 2:11.80 (7) PB 8:04.50 (7) PB 183.833 +7.217 PB
7 Aleksandr Plisjkin B1 URS 43.00 (9) 4:50.30 (9) 2:15.70 (10) 8:08.30 (8) PB 185.396 +8.780 PB
8 Ivan Varlamov B1 URS 44.20 (17) PB 4:50.30 (7) PB 2:16.00 (13) PB 7:57.30 (3) PB 185.516 +8.900 PB
9 Aleksandr Rajno C2 URS 44.00 (16) 4:56.70 (12) 2:16.80 (15) 8:09.00 (9) SB 187.970 +11.354 SB
10 Oleg Stsjeglov B1 URS 43.80 (13) SB 4:59.20 (15) SB 2:16.70 (14) SB 8:22.70 (10) SB 189.492 +12.876 SB
11 Albert Sidorov B1 URS 41.40 (3) 4:58.30 (13) PB 2:10.40 (3) PB 9:08.00 (11) PB 189.683 +13.067 PB
12 Igor Kalugin B1 URS 42.20 (5) SB 4:47.10 (6) SB 2:10.80 (5) SB 9:21.00 (12) SB 189.750 +13.134 SB
13 Sergej Malgin B2 URS 45.30 (20) PB 4:43.20 (4) PB 2:15.00 (9) PB 9:21.90 (13) PB 193.620 +17.004 PB
Jurij Kuzmin B1 URS 44.80 (18) - - - -
Pjotr Frolov B1 URS 44.90 (19) SB 5:31.00 (20) SB 2:26.90 (20) SB - -
Aleksandr Lukin C2 URS 43.50 (12) SB 5:14.80 (19) SB 2:17.20 (17) SB - -
Jurij Strakhov B1 URS 44.00 (15) SB 5:09.80 (18) PB 2:21.40 (18) SB - -
Sergej Kolevkov B1 URS 44.00 (14) SB 4:55.00 (11) SB 2:22.20 (19) SB - -
Leonid Barysjev B1 URS 45.40 (21) 4:58.30 (14) PB 2:17.10 (16) PB - -
Andrej Rusakov B1 URS 43.20 (10) PB 5:01.70 (16) PB 2:15.90 (12) PB - -
A Timofejev B1 URS 42.30 (6) PB 5:02.50 (17) PB 2:12.30 (8) PB - -
Mini Combination (Women), 27. - 30.11.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Jelena Soboleva B1 URS 47.20 (7) SB 2:31.00 (6) SB 1:36.00 (3) SB 5:19.00 (4) SB 198.699 SB
2 Natalja Minkina C2 URS 47.40 (9) SB 2:32.40 (8) SB 1:35.70 (1) PB 5:21.80 (7) SB 199.550 +0.851 SB
3 Ljudmila Grebenstsjikova B2 URS 46.60 (6) 2:33.90 (12) PB 1:36.50 (4) SB 5:20.90 (5) PB 199.631 +0.932 PB
4 Marina Peretokina C2 URS 49.60 (19) SB 2:28.40 (2) PB 1:38.60 (3) SB 5:08.20 (2) SB 199.732 +1.033 SB
5 Irina Zykova B1 URS 46.30 (4) PB 2:34.30 (13) PB 1:35.70 (1) PB 5:25.70 (10) PB 199.799 +1.100 PB
6 Larisa Burleva C2 URS 47.80 (11) 2:30.90 (5) SB 1:37.40 (6) SB 5:21.10 (6) PB 200.316 +1.617 PB
7 Irina Voltsjkova B1 URS 47.20 (7) SB 2:33.10 (10) PB 1:37.20 (5) SB 5:25.00 (9) PB 200.966 +2.267 SB
8 Marina Babajeva B1 URS 45.80 (1) SB 2:31.00 (6) SB 1:41.30 (15) SB 5:32.30 (14) PB 202.166 +3.467 PB
9 Jelena Serbina C1 URS 48.40 (13) SB 2:36.20 (15) SB 1:38.90 (9) SB 5:14.80 (3) PB 202.982 +4.283 PB
10 Galina Budajeva-Samotokhina B1 URS 48.30 (13) SB 2:32.40 (8) SB 1:38.20 (7) SB 5:31.90 (13) SB 203.516 +4.817 SB
11 Olga Osintseva B1 URS 46.50 (5) 2:33.10 (10) PB 1:50.00 (18) 5:23.20 (8) PB 206.399 +7.700 PB
12 Olga Stakhejeva Neo URS 49.80 (20) PB 2:34.40 (14) PB 1:40.30 (12) PB 5:30.90 (12) PB 206.566 +7.867 PB
13 Tatjana Talalajeva B1 URS 48.60 (15) PB 2:41.30 (17) PB 1:40.00 (11) PB 5:29.10 (11) PB 207.216 +8.517 PB
14 Olga Baturina Neo URS 49.20 (17) 2:41.50 (18) 1:40.70 (13) 5:37.50 (15) SB 209.633 +10.934 PB
15 M Pitsjugina B1 URS 49.20 (17) PB 2:43.00 (19) PB 1:41.50 (15) PB 5:41.50 (16) PB 211.199 +12.500 PB
16 M Vlasova B1 URS 46.10 (3) PB 2:28.40 (2) PB 2:02.00 (19) PB 5:42.00 (17) PB 213.566 +14.867 PB
Ljudmila Titova-Morozova B1 URS - 2:30.80 (4) - 5:00.20 (1) SB -
Lidija Bogdanova B1 URS 48.10 (12) PB 2:37.20 (16) PB - - -
Marina Redkina C2 URS 46.00 (2) SB 2:22.40 (1) SB - - -
Nadezjda Kotsjeva B1 URS 47.60 (10) PB - 1:39.60 (10) PB - -
Olga Jevtejeva B1 URS 48.90 (16) PB 3:02.20 (21) PB 1:40.70 (13) PB - -
Galina Urazova C2 URS 52.20 (21) SB 2:44.40 (20) SB 1:43.50 (17) SB - -
Nationales Rennnen
27. - 30.11.1978
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 500M 500M 500M 500M 1500M 1500M 1500M 1500M 1500M 3000M 3000M 3000M 3000M 3000M 5000M 5000M 5000M 5000M 5000M
Division B Juniors Division B Juniors Division B Juniors Division B Juniors
Aleksandr.47 Ivanov Senior 41.20 (3) 2:04.40 (1) 4:27.70 (2) 7:41.30 (2)
Vladimir Birin Senior 41.00 (2) 4:17.70 (1) 7:14.50 (1)
Jurij.54 Novikov Senior 41.30 (4) 4:44.00 (4)
Mikhail Makejev Senior 40.70 (1)
Leonid Kajdalov Neo 42.10 (5) 2:05.20 (2) 4:35.00 (3) 7:50.00 (3)
Vladimir Loginov Neo 40.70 (1) 2:04.50 (1) 4:32.00 (1) 7:38.20 (1)
Sergej Simonov Senior 43.30 (3) 4:40.10 (3)
Viktor Romanov Neo 44.20 (4) 2:10.50 (3) 4:38.20 (2) 7:49.50 (2)
Nikolaj Russkikh Neo 42.70 (2) 2:08.50 (2) 4:41.70 (4) 8:00.20 (3)
Jevgenij Tverskov B2 43.30 (6) 2:08.80 (4) 4:46.10 (4) 7:56.50 (4)
Mikhail Jerpuljov A2 43.10 (5) 2:14.50 (6) 4:56.00 (7)
Aleksandr Panov A2 42.50 (2) 4:52.00 (6)
Vasilij Khorosjavin A1 2:09.10 (5) 4:46.50 (5) 7:44.70 (1)
Igor Tukhvatullin A1 43.00 (3) 2:06.20 (1) 4:31.90 (1) 7:45.60 (2)
Sergej Zjigulin A1 41.90 (1) 2:08.00 (2) 4:43.40 (3) 7:56.50 (4)
Viktor Kornejtsjuk A2 43.00 (3) 2:08.30 (3) 4:38.40 (2) 7:56.30 (3)
Sergej.60 Berezin A2 40.10 (5)
Vladimir Modelov A2 46.50 (28) 2:03.30 (3) 4:21.00 (3) 7:30.10 (2)
Sergej Stepanov A2 40.50 (9) 2:02.50 (2) 4:17.90 (1) 7:33.80 (3)
Aleksandr.59 Kazmin Neo 40.60 (10) 2:05.20 (6) 4:27.90 (7) 7:46.50 (8)
Ivan.57 Andrianov Neo 39.20 (1) 2:00.60 (1)
Anatolij Sjirokov Neo 40.20 (6)
Andrej Ratnikov Neo 40.00 (3)
Aleksej Pavlov Neo 39.60 (2)
Vladimir.61 Jegorov B2 42.00 (2) 2:08.20 (11) 4:25.70 (5) 7:36.50 (5)
Aleksandr Sjulga B2 40.40 (8) 2:05.70 (7) 4:33.10 (11) 7:55.30 (11)
Sergej Nikisjin Neo 40.30 (7) 4:22.30 (4)
Oleg Smolin A1 40.00 (3) 2:04.70 (5) 4:20.90 (2) 7:44.80 (6)
Aleksandr.61 Popov B2 41.20 (14)
Nikolaj Meluzov B1 43.00 (23) 5:01.60 (21)
Igor Basjinskij Neo 41.70 (17) 2:05.90 (8) 4:32.80 (9) 7:56.20 (12)
Pjotr Mikhaltsjenko Neo 41.10 (12) 2:04.60 (4) 4:29.70 (8) 7:35.50 (4)
Viktor Taganov B2 41.10 (12) 2:08.20 (12) 4:36.00 (12) 8:00.70 (14)
Jevgenij Demidkov B2 44.00 (25) 2:14.20 (18) 4:43.10 (19) 8:08.90 (17)
Jurij Paskhin B1 41.20 (14) 2:10.10 (14) 4:36.10 (14) 8:15.50 (18)
Sergej Dolgikh B2 41.90 (19) 2:08.00 (10) 4:32.80 (9) 7:48.80 (9)
Aleksandr Krivosjejev Neo 41.00 (11) 2:06.10 (9) 4:27.70 (6) 7:45.30 (7)
Valerij Rotmanov A2 44.70 (27) 4:39.10 (17)
Vladimir Strekolovskikh B2 43.00 (23) 2:12.80 (16) 4:37.30 (16) 8:08.00 (16)
Oleg Petrukhin B2 41.80 (18) 2:08.80 (13) 4:36.00 (12) 7:50.70 (10)
Aleksandr Pavlov A1 42.70 (22) 2:11.10 (15) 4:36.20 (15) 7:57.70 (13)
Vladimir Petsjentsjik B2 42.30 (21) 2:23.30 (19) 4:42.20 (18) 8:07.30 (15)
Sergej Semjonov B2 41.40 (16) 2:12.80 (16) 4:45.50 (20) 8:24.70 (19)
Pavel Jelisarov Senior 44.50 (26) 5:03.00 (22)
Sergej.62 Koroljev B1 41.30 (2) 2:08.80 (2) 4:50.30 (8) 7:58.50 (5)
Igor Kalugin B1 42.20 (5) 2:10.80 (5) 4:47.10 (6) 9:21.00 (12)
Nikolaj.63 Tretjakov B1 42.80 (8) 2:11.80 (6) 4:44.70 (5) 7:58.30 (4)
Sergej Kolevkov B1 44.00 (14) 2:22.20 (19) 4:55.00 (11)
Oleg Stsjeglov B1 43.80 (13) 2:16.70 (14) 4:59.20 (15) 8:22.70 (10)
Oleg Tinigin B1 41.40 (4) 2:10.60 (4) 4:39.30 (1) 7:52.50 (1)
Aleksandr Rajno C2 44.00 (16) 2:16.80 (15) 4:56.70 (12) 8:09.00 (9)
Jurij Ivanov B2 42.50 (7) 2:11.80 (7) 4:53.70 (10) 8:04.50 (7)
Vasilij Tkatsjuk B1 39.80 (1) 2:07.50 (1) 4:40.30 (2) 7:56.00 (2)
Sergej Babkin B1 43.50 (11) 2:15.70 (11) 4:42.30 (3) 8:00.00 (6)
Albert Sidorov B1 41.40 (3) 2:10.40 (3) 4:58.30 (13) 9:08.00 (11)
Leonid Barysjev B1 45.40 (21) 2:17.10 (16) 4:58.30 (14)
Aleksandr Plisjkin B1 43.00 (9) 2:15.70 (10) 4:50.30 (9) 8:08.30 (8)
Ivan Varlamov B1 44.20 (17) 2:16.00 (13) 4:50.30 (7) 7:57.30 (3)
Sergej Malgin B2 45.30 (20) 2:15.00 (9) 4:43.20 (4) 9:21.90 (13)
A Timofejev B1 42.30 (6) 2:12.30 (8) 5:02.50 (17)
Andrej Rusakov B1 43.20 (10) 2:15.90 (12) 5:01.70 (16)
Aleksandr Lukin C2 43.50 (12) 2:17.20 (17) 5:14.80 (19)
Jurij Strakhov B1 44.00 (15) 2:21.40 (18) 5:09.80 (18)
Jurij Kuzmin B1 44.80 (18)
Pjotr Frolov B1 44.90 (19) 2:26.90 (20) 5:31.00 (20)
NAME AG 500M 500M 500M 500M 1000M 1000M 1000M 1000M 1500M 1500M 1500M 1500M 3000M 3000M 3000M 3000M
Juniors B Juniors B Juniors B Juniors B
Nadezjda Aleksejeva Neo 48.10 (6) 1:38.40 (5) 2:38.50 (5)
Nadezjda Nosova B2 44.60 (1) 2:22.90 (1)
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina A1 46.50 (2) 1:32.30 (1) 2:24.60 (2) 5:06.90 (1)
Valentina Zajtseva B2 46.60 (3) 1:34.60 (3) 2:27.40 (3) 5:12.50 (2)
Viktorija Kurakalova B2 47.10 (4) 1:36.30 (4) 2:49.00 (6) 5:36.50 (4)
Larisa Njukhalova B2 47.80 (5) 1:34.50 (2) 2:28.80 (4) 5:27.70 (3)
Ljudmila Kuznetsova Senior 44.40 (1) 2:17.30 (1)
Vera Mazeina-Malygina Neo 46.20 (5) 1:31.50 (4) 2:25.70 (4) 5:03.90 (2)
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva Neo 45.10 (4) 1:32.90 (5) 2:35.70 (5)
Jelena Arkhipova Senior 1:29.70 (3)
Ljudmila Batujeva-Jelsukova Neo 44.50 (2) 1:29.00 (2) 2:23.00 (2) 5:01.00 (1)
Tamara Kvasnikova Neo 44.50 (2) 1:28.60 (1) 2:23.70 (3) 5:06.80 (3)
Marina Redkina C2 46.60 (17) 46.00 (2) 2:24.80 (16) 2:22.40 (1)
Ljudmila Titova-Morozova B1 47.00 (21) 2:28.00 (20) 2:30.80 (4) 5:00.20 (1)
Galina Nikitina Senior 44.80 (5) 2:16.60 (1)
Gulnur Murtazina A1 44.70 (4) 1:28.20 (2) 2:17.20 (2) 4:54.60 (1)
Rozalija Ravzutdinova Neo 44.00 (2) 1:31.00 (8) 2:19.10 (4) 5:04.00 (5)
Galina Pankova Neo 43.10 (1) 1:26.10 (1) 2:17.40 (3)
Tatjana Smolina-Mangajeva Neo 45.20 (7) 1:29.30 (4) 2:19.50 (6)
Marina Abrasjina A2 45.30 (8) 1:30.00 (5) 2:24.10 (13) 5:12.20 (12)
Lilija Antonenko Senior 46.20 (15) 1:31.90 (11) 2:22.10 (10) 4:55.50 (2)
Olga Zakharova B2 47.20 (22) 1:34.20 (17) 2:27.00 (19) 5:09.40 (8)
Ljubov Bazarova A2 45.70 (12) 1:32.40 (12) 2:26.00 (17) 5:09.80 (9)
Irina.62 Fjodorova B1 45.60 (11) 1:30.20 (6) 2:19.30 (5)
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja C2 46.60 (17) 1:34.10 (16) 2:21.90 (9) 5:09.80 (9)
Nina Grinina A2 46.20 (15) 1:32.40 (12) 2:22.10 (10) 5:02.00 (3)
Vera Tsjudina Neo 44.00 (2) 1:28.40 (3) 2:19.50 (6)
Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo 48.20 (23)
Marina Dymsjakova Neo 46.70 (19) 5:02.30 (4)
Svetlana Zjeltova A2 45.50 (9) 1:30.50 (7) 2:21.80 (8) 5:06.10 (6)
Nadezjda Marytsjeva Neo 44.80 (5) 1:33.00 (14) 2:26.30 (18)
Svetlana Grekova Neo 46.20 (14) 1:33.00 (14) 2:24.30 (14) 5:08.50 (7)
Galina Fjodorova A2 46.80 (20) 1:34.30 (18) 2:29.60 (21) 5:34.40 (13)
Zjanna Vorobjova A2 45.70 (12) 1:31.70 (10) 2:24.70 (15) 5:09.80 (9)
Jevdokija Molodkina Neo 45.50 (9) 1:31.40 (9) 2:22.10 (10)
Olga Osintseva B1 46.50 (5) 1:50.00 (18) 2:33.10 (10) 5:23.20 (8)
Galina Budajeva-Samotokhina B1 48.30 (13) 1:38.20 (7) 2:32.40 (8) 5:31.90 (13)
Jelena Soboleva B1 47.20 (7) 1:36.00 (3) 2:31.00 (6) 5:19.00 (4)
Natalja Minkina C2 47.40 (9) 1:35.70 (1) 2:32.40 (8) 5:21.80 (7)
Ljudmila Grebenstsjikova B2 46.60 (6) 1:36.50 (4) 2:33.90 (12) 5:20.90 (5)
Marina Babajeva B1 45.80 (1) 1:41.30 (15) 2:31.00 (6) 5:32.30 (14)
Olga Baturina Neo 49.20 (17) 1:40.70 (13) 2:41.50 (18) 5:37.50 (15)
Marina Peretokina C2 49.60 (19) 1:38.60 (3) 2:28.40 (2) 5:08.20 (2)
Irina Zykova B1 46.30 (4) 1:35.70 (1) 2:34.30 (13) 5:25.70 (10)
Larisa Burleva C2 47.80 (11) 1:37.40 (6) 2:30.90 (5) 5:21.10 (6)
Irina Voltsjkova B1 47.20 (7) 1:37.20 (5) 2:33.10 (10) 5:25.00 (9)
Jelena Serbina C1 48.40 (13) 1:38.90 (9) 2:36.20 (15) 5:14.80 (3)
Olga Stakhejeva Neo 49.80 (20) 1:40.30 (12) 2:34.40 (14) 5:30.90 (12)
Tatjana Talalajeva B1 48.60 (15) 1:40.00 (11) 2:41.30 (17) 5:29.10 (11)
M Pitsjugina B1 49.20 (17) 1:41.50 (15) 2:43.00 (19) 5:41.50 (16)
M Vlasova B1 46.10 (3) 2:02.00 (19) 2:28.40 (2) 5:42.00 (17)
Nadezjda Kotsjeva B1 47.60 (10) 1:39.60 (10)
Lidija Bogdanova B1 48.10 (12) 2:37.20 (16)
Olga Jevtejeva B1 48.90 (16) 1:40.70 (13) 3:02.20 (21)
Galina Urazova C2 52.20 (21) 1:43.50 (17) 2:44.40 (20)