Nationales Rennen
01. - 02.12.1978
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
500 meter (Women), 01.12.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Firdusa Sjakirsjanova Neo URS 47.10
2 Mirveta Bajzakova A2 URS 50.00 +2.900
3 Jelizaveta Vedenejeva Senior URS 50.90 +3.800
4 Ramsija Sadykova Senior URS 51.10 +4.000 PB
5 Lena Sergejeva Senior URS 51.40 +4.300 PB
6 Nadja Maltseva Senior URS 51.70 +4.600 PB
7 Vera Stuseva Senior URS 51.80 +4.700 PB
8 Lilja Igosjina Senior URS 51.90 +4.800 PB
9 Natasja Semjonova Senior URS 52.00 +4.900 PB
10 Lilja Fajsrakhmanova Senior URS 54.30 +7.200 PB
Lena Kalasjnikova Senior URS 54.30 +7.200 PB
12 Ira Tsjerkova Senior URS 55.00 +7.900 PB
13 Rita Krasnova Senior URS 55.30 +8.200 PB
14 Ljuda Kabanova Senior URS 56.80 +9.700 PB
15 Lilija Sjumajeva E2 URS 58.00 +10.900 PB
Ira Litvinova Senior URS 58.00 +10.900 PB
17 Lejla Sjerenstsjina Senior URS 58.40 +11.300 PB
500 meter (Men), 01.12.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Gennadij Marjin Neo URS 41.30
2 Ildar Khismatullin Neo URS 41.60 +0.300
3 Igor Orekhov A2 URS 42.50 +1.200 PB
4 Jurij Jegorov Neo URS 42.50 +1.200
5 Jevgenij Bespalov A2 URS 42.90 +1.600
6 Rifat Khismutdinov Senior URS 43.50 +2.200 PB
7 Oleg Nefedov A2 URS 43.50 +2.200
8 Rasjid Sadrijev A1 URS 43.90 +2.600 PB
9 Andrej.1 Pykhtin Senior URS 44.20 +2.900 PB
10 Andrej Ostroumov Senior URS 45.50 +4.200 PB
11 Kajrat Bejsebajev B2 URS 45.80 +4.500 PB
12 Stanislav Nazarov Senior URS 46.00 +4.700 PB
13 Edik Kartsjinskij Senior URS 46.20 +4.900 PB
14 Dima Petrukhin Senior URS 46.40 +5.100 PB
15 Oleg Popov C1 URS 47.50 +6.200 SB
16 Jerken Zjaraspajev Senior URS 47.90 +6.600 PB
17 Zjenja Kisljuk Senior URS 48.30 +7.000 PB
18 Andrej Dukhnovskij Senior URS 48.50 +7.200 PB
19 Vitja Trag Senior URS 48.80 +7.500 PB
20 A Zajdentrumf Senior URS 48.90 +7.600 PB
21 Aleksej Gorokhov Senior URS 49.00 +7.700 PB
22 Igor Zarutskij Senior URS 49.00 +7.700 PB
23 Kostja Zolotukhin Senior URS 49.60 +8.300 PB
24 Anatolij Lukasjevitsj C1 URS 50.40 +9.100 SB
25 Oleg Kubrjak Senior URS 50.60 +9.300 PB
26 Risjat Garifulin Senior URS 50.90 +9.600 PB
27 Sergej Borisenko Senior URS 51.20 +9.900 SB
28 Askar Kiribajev Senior URS 51.80 +10.500
29 Jurij Kazakov Senior URS 52.20 +10.900 PB
30 Valerij Fuga C2 URS 52.40 +11.100
31 Jurij Sukhatsjev Senior URS 52.50 +11.200 PB
32 Aleksandr Loktev Senior URS 52.60 +11.300 PB
33 Vadim Vetlugin Senior URS 52.80 +11.500 PB
34 Pavel Lysov Senior URS 52.80 +11.500 PB
35 P Zjablov Senior URS 52.90 +11.600 PB
36 Sergej Butov Senior URS 53.00 +11.700 PB
37 A Sokolov Senior URS 53.30 +12.000 SB
Sprint Combination (Men), 01. - 02.12.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Valerij Tsjerepov B2 URS 41.50 (2) 1:24.60 (3) 40.40 (1) 1:24.90 (1) 166.650
2 Oleg Andrusevitsj B2 URS 41.40 (1) 1:23.90 (1) 41.30 (2) 1:25.20 (2) 167.250 +0.600
3 Vladimir Knjazkov Senior URS 41.90 (3) 1:24.90 (4) 41.70 (3) 1:26.90 (3) 169.500 +2.850
4 Aleksej Filippov A1 URS 43.00 (5) 1:24.30 (2) PB 42.30 (4) PB 1:27.40 (4) 171.150 +4.500 PB
5 Aleksandr Stsjepin A1 URS 43.90 (7) 1:26.70 (5) 43.20 (7) 1:27.40 (5) 174.150 +7.500
6 Andrej Medvedev B2 URS 42.90 (4) 1:28.80 (7) 43.10 (5) 1:28.20 (7) PB 174.500 +7.850
7 Aleksandr Gontsjarov A1 URS 43.80 (6) 1:27.90 (6) 43.50 (8) 1:27.70 (6) SB 175.100 +8.450
8 Oleg Tsjernov A1 URS 44.50 (8) 1:29.50 (8) 43.20 (6) PB 1:29.40 (8) PB 177.150 +10.500 PB
9 Andrej Kamenev A1 URS 45.00 (10) 1:32.60 (10) PB 44.20 (10) PB 1:34.00 (10) 182.500 +15.850 PB
10 Ivan Kamenev A2 URS 45.00 (11) 1:33.60 (12) PB 44.00 (9) PB 1:35.90 (12) 183.750 +17.100 PB
11 Tagir Nasybulin A2 URS - 1:33.50 (11) PB - 1:34.50 (11) 186.700 +20.050
12 Aleksandr Kuzjel A1 URS 47.40 (12) 1:39.00 (13) PB 46.40 (11) PB 1:40.60 (13) 193.600 +26.950 PB
13 Vitalij Pavlov B2 URS 44.80 (9) SB 1:30.80 (9) SB 56.00 (14) 1:32.00 (9) 202.200 +35.550 PB
14 Sergej Kadatskikh B1 URS 51.70 (14) 1:40.20 (14) PB 49.40 (13) 1:42.70 (14) 202.550 +35.900 PB
15 Aleksandr Pogadkin A1 URS 48.10 (13) 1:41.50 (15) PB 46.50 (12) PB 1:58.10 (15) 204.400 +37.750 PB
Sprint Combination (Men), 01. - 02.12.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Sergej Mazurov C1 URS 44.00 (1) SB 1:32.40 (1) 45.00 (1) 1:32.40 (1) 181.400 PB
2 Jerlan Kuldybajev D2 URS 45.90 (2) NRJ 1:36.60 (2) NRJ 46.40 (2) 1:37.00 (4) 189.100 +7.700 NRJ
3 Aleksej Tronin C1 URS 46.10 (3) 1:38.20 (4) 46.80 (3) 1:36.50 (3) SB 190.250 +8.850 SB
4 Ruslan Farakhutdinov Neo URS 46.10 (3) PB 1:39.80 (6) 48.00 (6) 1:37.70 (6) PB 192.850 +11.450 PB
5 Aleksandr.64 Nazarov C1 URS 46.60 (6) PB 1:39.60 (5) 47.90 (5) 1:37.30 (5) SB 192.950 +11.550 PB
6 Ramil Zagidullin D2 URS 46.80 (7) SB 1:43.00 (12) 47.50 (4) 1:42.80 (13) SB 197.200 +15.800 SB
7 Sergej Merzljakov Neo URS 47.70 (8) PB 1:40.80 (8) PB 49.30 (8) 1:42.20 (10) 198.500 +17.100 PB
8 Viktor Kostenko C2 URS 49.40 (12) SB 1:40.20 (7) 49.50 (9) 1:40.00 (7) PB 199.000 +17.600 PB
9 Vladimir Zokomornyj C2 URS 48.00 (9) PB 1:42.50 (11) 49.00 (7) 1:41.70 (9) PB 199.100 +17.700 PB
10 Sergej Borovitskij C2 URS 46.30 (5) 1:38.00 (3) 57.40 (19) 1:35.20 (2) 200.300 +18.900
11 Valerij Kungurtsev C1 URS 48.40 (10) SB 1:45.80 (13) 50.50 (10) 1:42.70 (12) 203.150 +21.750 SB
12 Anatolij Lukasjevitsj C1 URS 50.50 (15) - - 1:46.00 (16) SB 208.100 +26.700
13 Andrej Kosolapov C2 URS 50.20 (13) 1:46.40 (14) 52.20 (13) 1:45.90 (15) 208.550 +27.150
14 Nikolaj Potapov C1 URS 51.00 (16) SB 1:49.70 (16) 52.50 (15) 1:46.60 (18) PB 211.650 +30.250 PB
15 Akh Daldenbajev C2 URS 51.10 (17) PB 1:47.90 (15) PB 52.30 (14) 1:49.10 (19) 211.900 +30.500 PB
16 ? Kogorlitskij Senior URS 50.20 (13) PB 1:42.00 (9) 1:01.90 (23) 1:40.70 (8) PB 213.450 +32.050 PB
17 Valerij Fuga C2 URS 52.50 (19) - - 1:46.10 (17) 213.500 +32.100
18 Ruslan Babazjanov C2 URS 51.80 (18) PB 1:54.00 (19) 53.50 (16) 1:53.40 (20) PB 219.000 +37.600 PB
19 Igor Sjijanov Senior URS 53.50 (20) PB 1:52.10 (18) PB 53.80 (17) 1:53.60 (21) 220.150 +38.750 PB
20 Sjenjan Titkov Senior URS 54.00 (21) PB 2:02.50 (21) 55.40 (18) 1:57.00 (22) PB 229.150 +47.750 PB
21 Kazjmukhan Kisjibajev Senior URS 1:08.20 (27) 1:58.00 (20) 50.50 (11) PB 1:44.40 (14) PB 229.900 +48.500 PB
22 Valerij Babikov Senior URS 56.70 (23) PB 2:05.00 (24) 59.50 (22) 2:00.00 (23) PB 239.050 +57.650 PB
23 Vladimir Lukovkin Senior URS 56.20 (22) PB 2:04.60 (23) PB 57.80 (20) 2:06.00 (24) 239.300 +57.900 PB
24 Anatolij Araktsjejev E2 URS 58.20 (24) SB 2:03.50 (22) SB 58.20 (21) SB 2:11.80 (25) 244.050 +1.02.650 PB
Sergej Kadatskikh B1 URS 49.30 (11) PB - - - -
Aleksandr Susjko Senior URS - 2:17.60 (25) PB 1:14.70 (25) PB - -
Sergej.1 Kalasjnikov Senior URS - 1:51.70 (17) PB 52.10 (12) SB - -
Oleg Drutsjek Senior URS 1:02.80 (25) PB - 1:03.60 (24) - -
Vadim Kadatskikh Senior URS 1:04.00 (26) PB 1:42.30 (10) PB - 1:42.30 (11) PB -
Sprint Combination (Men), 01. - 02.12.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Gennadij Vjatkin B2 URS 43.20 (4) 1:24.00 (1) PB 41.10 (1) PB 1:25.60 (2) 169.100 PB
2 Sergej Korosteljov B1 URS 42.30 (2) 1:25.60 (2) 41.80 (3) 1:25.20 (1) SB 169.500 +0.400 SB
3 Aleksej Borisov B1 URS 42.10 (1) PB 1:26.00 (4) PB 42.30 (4) 1:26.40 (3) 170.600 +1.500 PB
4 Nikita Gavrilov B2 URS 43.00 (3) 1:25.80 (3) SB 41.50 (2) SB 1:28.90 (5) 171.850 +2.750 SB
5 Ivan.63 Petrov B1 URS 43.90 (6) 1:27.40 (6) SB 42.00 (4) 1:27.80 (4) 173.500 +4.400 SB
6 Leonid Kotenev B1 URS 43.80 (5) 1:26.90 (5) PB 42.40 (6) PB 1:30.80 (6) 175.050 +5.950 PB
7 Aleksandr Gontsjarov C2 URS 44.40 (7) 1:28.60 (7) SB 42.80 (7) SB 1:31.70 (9) 177.350 +8.250 SB
8 Oleg Krivosjejev B1 URS 44.40 (7) 1:30.00 (8) PB 43.00 (8) 1:31.70 (8) 178.250 +9.150 PB
9 Rustam Mirgalejev B1 URS 45.20 (11) 1:31.10 (9) PB 44.80 (10) PB 1:33.00 (10) 182.050 +12.950 PB
10 Andrej Kolokolnikov B1 URS 45.80 (14) 1:34.20 (13) PB 45.00 (12) PB 1:35.00 (17) 185.400 +16.300 PB
11 Maksim Skoblikov B1 URS 45.20 (10) 1:35.50 (17) 45.80 (16) 1:33.70 (14) PB 185.550 +16.450 PB
12 Sergej Nenasjov B1 URS 46.20 (15) PB 1:33.10 (11) PB 46.40 (22) 1:34.50 (16) 186.400 +17.300 PB
13 Aleksandr.63 Arkhipov B1 URS 47.20 (21) 1:34.00 (12) PB 46.40 (22) 1:35.00 (17) 188.100 +19.000 PB
14 Nail Usmanov B1 URS 46.40 (16) 1:34.40 (14) PB 46.20 (20) PB 1:38.20 (25) 188.900 +19.800 PB
15 Ildus Sjagejev B1 URS 47.00 (19) 1:36.10 (19) 46.10 (19) PB 1:36.00 (21) PB 189.150 +20.050 PB
16 Renat Nurpeisov Senior URS 46.90 (18) 1:36.50 (21) 46.50 (24) 1:35.90 (19) PB 189.600 +20.500 PB
17 Sergej.64 Vasiljev C2 URS 47.50 (24) 1:35.10 (16) SB 46.60 (25) SB 1:36.90 (23) 190.100 +21.000 PB
18 Andrej Uskov B1 URS 47.10 (20) 1:43.70 (26) 44.80 (10) 1:33.10 (12) 190.300 +21.200
19 Valerij Fjodorov Senior URS 47.40 (23) 1:35.70 (18) 45.80 (16) 1:33.00 (10) PB 190.550 +21.450 PB
20 Talgat Smagulov Senior URS 47.90 (26) 1:39.50 (24) 46.30 (21) PB 1:36.80 (22) PB 192.350 +23.250 PB
21 Valerij Butjugin Senior URS 47.60 (25) 1:39.50 (23) 46.00 (18) PB 1:38.70 (26) PB 192.700 +23.600 PB
22 Oleg Petin C2 URS 45.40 (12) 1:55.50 (30) 44.20 (9) 1:33.90 (15) SB 194.300 +25.200 SB
23 Oleg Ledenev Senior URS 49.10 (27) 1:38.20 (22) 47.30 (26) PB 1:38.00 (24) PB 194.500 +25.400 PB
24 Oleg Ababkov C2 URS 45.00 (9) 1:58.00 (31) 45.40 (13) 1:30.80 (6) 194.803 +25.703
25 Aleksandr Bezverkhov Senior URS 46.50 (17) PB 1:36.30 (20) PB 50.00 (30) 1:47.00 (32) 198.150 +29.050 PB
26 Valerij Sajutin B1 URS 51.70 (29) 1:43.10 (25) 48.60 (28) 1:42.70 (28) 203.200 +34.100 SB
27 Andrej Zjuravljov B1 URS 1:04.30 (32) 1:34.50 (15) 45.60 (15) 1:35.90 (18) 205.100 +36.000 SB
28 Sergej Kopusov Senior URS 51.70 (29) 1:45.00 (28) 49.00 (29) PB 1:44.00 (29) PB 205.200 +36.100 PB
29 Sergej.1 Kazantsev Senior URS 50.80 (28) 1:44.30 (27) PB 50.20 (32) PB 1:45.50 (31) 205.900 +36.800 PB
30 Gennadij Rjasjin C1 URS 51.90 (31) 1:45.00 (28) 50.00 (30) SB 1:44.40 (30) 206.600 +37.500 SB
31 Aleksandr Nosov C2 URS 45.40 (12) 1:31.50 (10) PB 1:13.00 (34) 1:33.30 (13) 210.800 +41.700 PB
32 Oleg Tesljuk Senior URS - - 48.00 (27) PB 1:40.00 (27) 218.250 +49.150
Pavel Antonov Senior URS - - 55.00 (33) PB - -
Tagir Nasybulin A2 URS 47.30 (22) - 45.40 (13) PB - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 01. - 02.12.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Ljudmila Rybkina A1 URS 47.40 (1) 1:36.10 (1) SB 46.50 (1) 1:38.10 (2) 191.000 PB
2 Vera Krupinina A2 URS 48.10 (3) 1:38.40 (3) 46.60 (2) 1:37.50 (1) 192.750 +1.750 PB
3 Veronika Zotova Neo URS 49.10 (5) 1:38.80 (4) 49.00 (7) 1:41.70 (7) 194.350 +3.350
4 Galina Salakhutdinova B2 URS 49.50 (7) 1:39.00 (5) 47.30 (3) 1:40.30 (3) 196.450 +5.450 PB
5 Irina Kotsjenevskaja A2 URS 49.00 (4) 1:42.80 (9) 48.20 (6) PB 1:41.20 (6) 199.200 +8.200 PB
6 Svetlana Kravtsova Senior URS 49.10 (5) 1:42.20 (8) 49.10 (9) 1:40.90 (4) PB 199.750 +8.750 PB
7 Irina Martin B2 URS 49.50 (7) 1:44.60 (11) 47.80 (5) SB 1:42.10 (8) 200.650 +9.650 PB
8 Lilija Sjvetsova B2 URS 47.40 (1) SB 1:38.00 (2) SB 47.50 (4) 1:56.30 (13) 202.050 +11.050 SB
9 Gulja Abaldajeva Senior URS 50.00 (9) 1:41.80 (7) PB 49.00 (7) 1:44.70 (10) 202.250 +11.250 PB
10 Anna Mukhamedsjina A1 URS 52.30 (12) 1:43.70 (10) 50.20 (10) 1:42.80 (9) 205.750 +14.750 PB
11 Tonja Bulytsjkova Senior URS 51.50 (11) 1:51.60 (15) 51.20 (11) PB 1:49.70 (12) PB 213.350 +22.350 PB
12 Svetlana Bukina Senior URS 53.80 (14) 1:50.10 (13) 53.30 (12) PB 1:49.50 (11) PB 216.900 +25.900 PB
Lena Tsjeremisina Senior URS - 1:50.80 (14) PB - - -
Ljudmila Kuznetsova B2 URS - 1:39.70 (6) - 1:41.10 (5) -
Jelena Fjodjurkina Senior URS 50.00 (9) PB 1:45.80 (12) PB - - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 01. - 02.12.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Bondarenko C1 URS 46.20 (1) 1:37.50 (1) 47.40 (1) 1:37.50 (1) 191.100 NRJ
2 Irina Nevzorova C1 URS 49.30 (2) 1:44.10 (2) 49.80 (2) 1:42.00 (2) SB 202.150 +11.050 PB
3 Tanja Derepaskina C2 URS 51.40 (3) 1:46.60 (3) 51.00 (6) PB 1:45.70 (4) PB 208.550 +17.450 PB
4 Raja Khajrulina C2 URS 52.50 (4) 1:50.70 (6) 50.50 (5) 1:44.90 (3) PB 210.800 +19.700
5 Larisa Pikalova C2 URS 53.00 (6) 1:49.00 (5) 50.40 (4) 1:46.50 (5) SB 211.150 +20.050 PB
6 Lilja Milusjeva C2 URS 53.10 (7) 1:51.10 (7) 49.80 (2) 1:46.80 (6) PB 211.850 +20.750 PB
7 Ija Lapsjina C2 URS 52.50 (4) 1:47.30 (4) PB 51.50 (8) PB 1:48.60 (7) 211.950 +20.850 PB
8 Svetlana Ni C2 URS 55.80 (9) 1:52.70 (8) PB 53.30 (9) 1:53.20 (8) 222.050 +30.950 PB
9 Lilja Matvejeva C2 URS 53.10 (7) 2:10.60 (10) 51.20 (7) 2:02.50 (11) PB 230.850 +39.750 PB
10 Galina Antonenko C2 URS 1:06.30 (12) 1:57.60 (9) 53.50 (10) 1:56.30 (9) 236.750 +45.650 PB
11 Larisa Sjarova C2 URS 1:08.60 (13) 2:17.20 (12) 58.20 (13) 2:01.10 (10) PB 255.950 +1.04.850 PB
Natasja Brilkova C2 URS - 2:34.30 (15) PB 1:02.20 (15) PB - -
Svetlana Popkova C2 URS 58.40 (10) - 58.00 (12) PB - -
Marina Livinova C2 URS - 2:16.70 (11) 55.20 (11) PB 2:06.20 (12) PB -
Alena Tsiselskaja C2 URS 1:13.00 (14) 2:20.00 (14) PB 1:00.70 (14) PB - -
Svetlana Drobatenko C2 URS 1:04.90 (11) 2:19.80 (13) PB 1:04.20 (16) PB - -
Sprint Combination (Women), 01. - 02.12.1978
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Galiakberova B1 URS 50.30 (1) 1:43.70 (2) 49.10 (5) PB 1:42.80 (2) 202.650 PB
2 Ljubov Vasiljeva C2 URS 59.00 (10) 1:40.30 (1) 45.90 (1) 1:39.00 (1) 204.550 +1.900 SB
3 Lajla Dujsenova B1 URS 51.10 (3) 1:47.10 (5) 48.30 (2) 1:45.70 (4) 205.800 +3.150 PB
4 Lilija Zakirova B2 URS 52.30 (4) 1:49.30 (7) 48.80 (4) PB 1:47.40 (5) PB 209.450 +6.800 PB
5 Olja Moisejenko B1 URS 53.10 (5) 1:50.40 (8) 52.20 (6) PB 1:49.40 (6) PB 215.200 +12.550 PB
6 Marina Getmanskaja B2 URS 50.80 (2) 1:44.50 (3) PB 48.60 (3) PB 2:11.30 (10) 215.300 +12.650 PB
7 Luiza Sjakhmametova B2 URS 55.00 (8) 1:51.20 (9) SB 52.50 (8) SB 1:53.10 (7) 219.650 +17.000 PB
8 Lena Skalina B1 URS 54.10 (7) 1:51.80 (10) PB 52.20 (6) PB 2:15.20 (11) 229.800 +27.150 PB
9 Julja Kolesnitsjenko B1 URS 1:08.90 (11) 1:45.00 (4) 1:01.00 (9) 1:44.80 (3) PB 234.800 +32.150 PB
10 Katja Savenkova B1 URS 55.20 (9) PB 1:47.80 (6) PB 1:08.70 (10) 1:58.50 (8) 237.050 +34.400 PB
Ljuda Kurkova B1 URS 53.90 (6) PB 1:55.70 (11) PB - 1:59.20 (9) -
Nationales Rennen
01. - 02.12.1978
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (1. RACE) 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE)
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Sergej Kadatskikh B1 51.70 (14) 49.30 (11) 49.40 (13) 1:40.20 (14) 1:42.70 (14)
Tagir Nasybulin A2 47.30 (22) 45.40 (13) 1:33.50 (11) 1:34.50 (11)
Oleg Andrusevitsj B2 41.40 (1) 41.30 (2) 1:23.90 (1) 1:25.20 (2)
Vitalij Pavlov B2 44.80 (9) 56.00 (14) 1:30.80 (9) 1:32.00 (9)
Valerij Tsjerepov B2 41.50 (2) 40.40 (1) 1:24.60 (3) 1:24.90 (1)
Andrej Medvedev B2 42.90 (4) 43.10 (5) 1:28.80 (7) 1:28.20 (7)
Vladimir Knjazkov Senior 41.90 (3) 41.70 (3) 1:24.90 (4) 1:26.90 (3)
Aleksandr Gontsjarov A1 43.80 (6) 43.50 (8) 1:27.90 (6) 1:27.70 (6)
Andrej Kamenev A1 45.00 (10) 44.20 (10) 1:32.60 (10) 1:34.00 (10)
Aleksej Filippov A1 43.00 (5) 42.30 (4) 1:24.30 (2) 1:27.40 (4)
Aleksandr Stsjepin A1 43.90 (7) 43.20 (7) 1:26.70 (5) 1:27.40 (5)
Oleg Tsjernov A1 44.50 (8) 43.20 (6) 1:29.50 (8) 1:29.40 (8)
Ivan Kamenev A2 45.00 (11) 44.00 (9) 1:33.60 (12) 1:35.90 (12)
Aleksandr Kuzjel A1 47.40 (12) 46.40 (11) 1:39.00 (13) 1:40.60 (13)
Aleksandr Pogadkin A1 48.10 (13) 46.50 (12) 1:41.50 (15) 1:58.10 (15)
Valerij Fuga C2 52.50 (19) 52.40 (30) 1:46.10 (17)
Anatolij Lukasjevitsj C1 50.50 (15) 50.40 (24) 1:46.00 (16)
Ramil Zagidullin D2 46.80 (7) 47.50 (4) 1:43.00 (12) 1:42.80 (13)
Sergej Borovitskij C2 46.30 (5) 57.40 (19) 1:38.00 (3) 1:35.20 (2)
Aleksej Tronin C1 46.10 (3) 46.80 (3) 1:38.20 (4) 1:36.50 (3)
Jerlan Kuldybajev D2 45.90 (2) 46.40 (2) 1:36.60 (2) 1:37.00 (4)
Viktor Kostenko C2 49.40 (12) 49.50 (9) 1:40.20 (7) 1:40.00 (7)
Andrej Kosolapov C2 50.20 (13) 52.20 (13) 1:46.40 (14) 1:45.90 (15)
Sergej Mazurov C1 44.00 (1) 45.00 (1) 1:32.40 (1) 1:32.40 (1)
Valerij Kungurtsev C1 48.40 (10) 50.50 (10) 1:45.80 (13) 1:42.70 (12)
Nikolaj Potapov C1 51.00 (16) 52.50 (15) 1:49.70 (16) 1:46.60 (18)
Ruslan Farakhutdinov Neo 46.10 (3) 48.00 (6) 1:39.80 (6) 1:37.70 (6)
Aleksandr.64 Nazarov C1 46.60 (6) 47.90 (5) 1:39.60 (5) 1:37.30 (5)
Sergej Merzljakov Neo 47.70 (8) 49.30 (8) 1:40.80 (8) 1:42.20 (10)
Vladimir Zokomornyj C2 48.00 (9) 49.00 (7) 1:42.50 (11) 1:41.70 (9)
Akh Daldenbajev C2 51.10 (17) 52.30 (14) 1:47.90 (15) 1:49.10 (19)
? Kogorlitskij Senior 50.20 (13) 1:01.90 (23) 1:42.00 (9) 1:40.70 (8)
Ruslan Babazjanov C2 51.80 (18) 53.50 (16) 1:54.00 (19) 1:53.40 (20)
Igor Sjijanov Senior 53.50 (20) 53.80 (17) 1:52.10 (18) 1:53.60 (21)
Sjenjan Titkov Senior 54.00 (21) 55.40 (18) 2:02.50 (21) 1:57.00 (22)
Kazjmukhan Kisjibajev Senior 1:08.20 (27) 50.50 (11) 1:58.00 (20) 1:44.40 (14)
Valerij Babikov Senior 56.70 (23) 59.50 (22) 2:05.00 (24) 2:00.00 (23)
Vladimir Lukovkin Senior 56.20 (22) 57.80 (20) 2:04.60 (23) 2:06.00 (24)
Anatolij Araktsjejev E2 58.20 (24) 58.20 (21) 2:03.50 (22) 2:11.80 (25)
Oleg Drutsjek Senior 1:02.80 (25) 1:03.60 (24)
Vadim Kadatskikh Senior 1:04.00 (26) 1:42.30 (10) 1:42.30 (11)
Sergej.1 Kalasjnikov Senior 52.10 (12) 1:51.70 (17)
Aleksandr Susjko Senior 1:14.70 (25) 2:17.60 (25)
Oleg Petin C2 45.40 (12) 44.20 (9) 1:55.50 (30) 1:33.90 (15)
Sergej Korosteljov B1 42.30 (2) 41.80 (3) 1:25.60 (2) 1:25.20 (1)
Ivan.63 Petrov B1 43.90 (6) 42.00 (4) 1:27.40 (6) 1:27.80 (4)
Nikita Gavrilov B2 43.00 (3) 41.50 (2) 1:25.80 (3) 1:28.90 (5)
Aleksandr Gontsjarov C2 44.40 (7) 42.80 (7) 1:28.60 (7) 1:31.70 (9)
Sergej.64 Vasiljev C2 47.50 (24) 46.60 (25) 1:35.10 (16) 1:36.90 (23)
Gennadij Rjasjin C1 51.90 (31) 50.00 (30) 1:45.00 (28) 1:44.40 (30)
Andrej Zjuravljov B1 1:04.30 (32) 45.60 (15) 1:34.50 (15) 1:35.90 (18)
Oleg Ababkov C2 45.00 (9) 45.40 (13) 1:58.00 (31) 1:30.80 (6)
Aleksandr Nosov C2 45.40 (12) 1:13.00 (34) 1:31.50 (10) 1:33.30 (13)
Andrej Uskov B1 47.10 (20) 44.80 (10) 1:43.70 (26) 1:33.10 (12)
Valerij Sajutin B1 51.70 (29) 48.60 (28) 1:43.10 (25) 1:42.70 (28)
Gennadij Vjatkin B2 43.20 (4) 41.10 (1) 1:24.00 (1) 1:25.60 (2)
Aleksej Borisov B1 42.10 (1) 42.30 (4) 1:26.00 (4) 1:26.40 (3)
Leonid Kotenev B1 43.80 (5) 42.40 (6) 1:26.90 (5) 1:30.80 (6)
Oleg Krivosjejev B1 44.40 (7) 43.00 (8) 1:30.00 (8) 1:31.70 (8)
Rustam Mirgalejev B1 45.20 (11) 44.80 (10) 1:31.10 (9) 1:33.00 (10)
Andrej Kolokolnikov B1 45.80 (14) 45.00 (12) 1:34.20 (13) 1:35.00 (17)
Maksim Skoblikov B1 45.20 (10) 45.80 (16) 1:35.50 (17) 1:33.70 (14)
Sergej Nenasjov B1 46.20 (15) 46.40 (22) 1:33.10 (11) 1:34.50 (16)
Aleksandr.63 Arkhipov B1 47.20 (21) 46.40 (22) 1:34.00 (12) 1:35.00 (17)
Nail Usmanov B1 46.40 (16) 46.20 (20) 1:34.40 (14) 1:38.20 (25)
Ildus Sjagejev B1 47.00 (19) 46.10 (19) 1:36.10 (19) 1:36.00 (21)
Renat Nurpeisov Senior 46.90 (18) 46.50 (24) 1:36.50 (21) 1:35.90 (19)
Valerij Fjodorov Senior 47.40 (23) 45.80 (16) 1:35.70 (18) 1:33.00 (10)
Talgat Smagulov Senior 47.90 (26) 46.30 (21) 1:39.50 (24) 1:36.80 (22)
Valerij Butjugin Senior 47.60 (25) 46.00 (18) 1:39.50 (23) 1:38.70 (26)
Oleg Ledenev Senior 49.10 (27) 47.30 (26) 1:38.20 (22) 1:38.00 (24)
Aleksandr Bezverkhov Senior 46.50 (17) 50.00 (30) 1:36.30 (20) 1:47.00 (32)
Sergej Kopusov Senior 51.70 (29) 49.00 (29) 1:45.00 (28) 1:44.00 (29)
Sergej.1 Kazantsev Senior 50.80 (28) 50.20 (32) 1:44.30 (27) 1:45.50 (31)
Oleg Tesljuk Senior 48.00 (27) 1:40.00 (27)
Pavel Antonov Senior 55.00 (33)
Ildar Khismatullin Neo 41.60 (2)
Jurij Jegorov Neo 42.50 (4)
Oleg Popov C1 47.50 (15)
Jevgenij Bespalov A2 42.90 (5)
Igor Orekhov A2 42.50 (3)
Gennadij Marjin Neo 41.30 (1)
Rifat Khismutdinov Senior 43.50 (6)
Oleg Nefedov A2 43.50 (7)
Rasjid Sadrijev A1 43.90 (8)
Andrej.1 Pykhtin Senior 44.20 (9)
Andrej Ostroumov Senior 45.50 (10)
Kajrat Bejsebajev B2 45.80 (11)
Stanislav Nazarov Senior 46.00 (12)
Edik Kartsjinskij Senior 46.20 (13)
Dima Petrukhin Senior 46.40 (14)
Jerken Zjaraspajev Senior 47.90 (16)
Zjenja Kisljuk Senior 48.30 (17)
Andrej Dukhnovskij Senior 48.50 (18)
Vitja Trag Senior 48.80 (19)
A Zajdentrumf Senior 48.90 (20)
Aleksej Gorokhov Senior 49.00 (21)
Igor Zarutskij Senior 49.00 (22)
Kostja Zolotukhin Senior 49.60 (23)
Oleg Kubrjak Senior 50.60 (25)
Risjat Garifulin Senior 50.90 (26)
Sergej Borisenko Senior 51.20 (27)
Askar Kiribajev Senior 51.80 (28)
Jurij Kazakov Senior 52.20 (29)
Jurij Sukhatsjev Senior 52.50 (31)
Aleksandr Loktev Senior 52.60 (32)
Vadim Vetlugin Senior 52.80 (33)
Pavel Lysov Senior 52.80 (34)
P Zjablov Senior 52.90 (35)
Sergej Butov Senior 53.00 (36)
A Sokolov Senior 53.30 (37)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (1. RACE) 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 500M 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE)
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Vera Krupinina A2 48.10 (3) 46.60 (2) 1:38.40 (3) 1:37.50 (1)
Lilija Sjvetsova B2 47.40 (1) 47.50 (4) 1:38.00 (2) 1:56.30 (13)
Ljudmila Rybkina A1 47.40 (1) 46.50 (1) 1:36.10 (1) 1:38.10 (2)
Galina Salakhutdinova B2 49.50 (7) 47.30 (3) 1:39.00 (5) 1:40.30 (3)
Veronika Zotova Neo 49.10 (5) 49.00 (7) 1:38.80 (4) 1:41.70 (7)
Irina Kotsjenevskaja A2 49.00 (4) 48.20 (6) 1:42.80 (9) 1:41.20 (6)
Svetlana Kravtsova Senior 49.10 (5) 49.10 (9) 1:42.20 (8) 1:40.90 (4)
Irina Martin B2 49.50 (7) 47.80 (5) 1:44.60 (11) 1:42.10 (8)
Gulja Abaldajeva Senior 50.00 (9) 49.00 (7) 1:41.80 (7) 1:44.70 (10)
Anna Mukhamedsjina A1 52.30 (12) 50.20 (10) 1:43.70 (10) 1:42.80 (9)
Tonja Bulytsjkova Senior 51.50 (11) 51.20 (11) 1:51.60 (15) 1:49.70 (12)
Svetlana Bukina Senior 53.80 (14) 53.30 (12) 1:50.10 (13) 1:49.50 (11)
Ljudmila Kuznetsova B2 1:39.70 (6) 1:41.10 (5)
Jelena Fjodjurkina Senior 50.00 (9) 1:45.80 (12)
Lena Tsjeremisina Senior 1:50.80 (14)
Tatjana Bondarenko C1 46.20 (1) 47.40 (1) 1:37.50 (1) 1:37.50 (1)
Galina Antonenko C2 1:06.30 (12) 53.50 (10) 1:57.60 (9) 1:56.30 (9)
Irina Nevzorova C1 49.30 (2) 49.80 (2) 1:44.10 (2) 1:42.00 (2)
Tanja Derepaskina C2 51.40 (3) 51.00 (6) 1:46.60 (3) 1:45.70 (4)
Raja Khajrulina C2 52.50 (4) 50.50 (5) 1:50.70 (6) 1:44.90 (3)
Larisa Pikalova C2 53.00 (6) 50.40 (4) 1:49.00 (5) 1:46.50 (5)
Lilja Milusjeva C2 53.10 (7) 49.80 (2) 1:51.10 (7) 1:46.80 (6)
Ija Lapsjina C2 52.50 (4) 51.50 (8) 1:47.30 (4) 1:48.60 (7)
Svetlana Ni C2 55.80 (9) 53.30 (9) 1:52.70 (8) 1:53.20 (8)
Lilja Matvejeva C2 53.10 (7) 51.20 (7) 2:10.60 (10) 2:02.50 (11)
Larisa Sjarova C2 1:08.60 (13) 58.20 (13) 2:17.20 (12) 2:01.10 (10)
Marina Livinova C2 55.20 (11) 2:16.70 (11) 2:06.20 (12)
Svetlana Popkova C2 58.40 (10) 58.00 (12)
Svetlana Drobatenko C2 1:04.90 (11) 1:04.20 (16) 2:19.80 (13)
Alena Tsiselskaja C2 1:13.00 (14) 1:00.70 (14) 2:20.00 (14)
Natasja Brilkova C2 1:02.20 (15) 2:34.30 (15)
Ljubov Vasiljeva C2 59.00 (10) 45.90 (1) 1:40.30 (1) 1:39.00 (1)
Luiza Sjakhmametova B2 55.00 (8) 52.50 (8) 1:51.20 (9) 1:53.10 (7)
Tatjana Galiakberova B1 50.30 (1) 49.10 (5) 1:43.70 (2) 1:42.80 (2)
Lajla Dujsenova B1 51.10 (3) 48.30 (2) 1:47.10 (5) 1:45.70 (4)
Lilija Zakirova B2 52.30 (4) 48.80 (4) 1:49.30 (7) 1:47.40 (5)
Olja Moisejenko B1 53.10 (5) 52.20 (6) 1:50.40 (8) 1:49.40 (6)
Marina Getmanskaja B2 50.80 (2) 48.60 (3) 1:44.50 (3) 2:11.30 (10)
Lena Skalina B1 54.10 (7) 52.20 (6) 1:51.80 (10) 2:15.20 (11)
Julja Kolesnitsjenko B1 1:08.90 (11) 1:01.00 (9) 1:45.00 (4) 1:44.80 (3)
Katja Savenkova B1 55.20 (9) 1:08.70 (10) 1:47.80 (6) 1:58.50 (8)
Ljuda Kurkova B1 53.90 (6) 1:55.70 (11) 1:59.20 (9)
Lilija Sjumajeva E2 58.00 (15)
Jelizaveta Vedenejeva Senior 50.90 (3)
Mirveta Bajzakova A2 50.00 (2)
Firdusa Sjakirsjanova Neo 47.10 (1)
Ramsija Sadykova Senior 51.10 (4)
Lena Sergejeva Senior 51.40 (5)
Nadja Maltseva Senior 51.70 (6)
Vera Stuseva Senior 51.80 (7)
Lilja Igosjina Senior 51.90 (8)
Natasja Semjonova Senior 52.00 (9)
Lilja Fajsrakhmanova Senior 54.30 (10)
Lena Kalasjnikova Senior 54.30 (10)
Ira Tsjerkova Senior 55.00 (12)
Rita Krasnova Senior 55.30 (13)
Ljuda Kabanova Senior 56.80 (14)
Ira Litvinova Senior 58.00 (15)
Lejla Sjerenstsjina Senior 58.40 (17)