Nationales Rennen
21. - 24.04.1978
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
500 meter (Women), 21.04.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Irina Kovrova B1 URS 41.23 WRJ, TRJ
2 Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo URS 42.48 +1.250 PB
3 Tatjana Durandina B2 URS 42.83 +1.600 PB
4 Rozalija Khafizova Neo URS 42.90 +1.670 SB
5 Galina Beljajeva A2 URS 43.02 +1.790 PB
6 Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Neo URS 43.28 +2.050 PB
7 Irina Mikhajlova A2 URS 43.40 +2.170 SB
8 Raisa Akhmetova Senior URS 43.63 +2.400 PB
9 Natalja Danilokha Neo URS 43.73 +2.500 PB
10 Tatjana Buzakova A2 URS 43.82 +2.590 PB
11 Svetlana Zjeltova A1 URS 44.16 +2.930 PB
12 Nadezjda Nosova B1 URS 44.36 +3.130 SB
13 Natalja Mensjenina Neo URS 44.49 +3.260 PB
14 Tamara Kvasnikova Neo URS 44.50 +3.270 SB
15 Irina Zjitnikova-Sosjnikova B1 URS 44.51 +3.280 SB
16 Jelena Arkhipova Senior URS 44.52 +3.290 SB
17 Galina Belousova Neo URS 44.53 +3.300 PB
18 Natalja Glebova C2 URS 44.60 +3.370 SB
19 Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina B2 URS 44.61 +3.380 SB
20 Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A1 URS 44.62 +3.390 SB
21 Irina.62 Fjodorova C2 URS 44.83 +3.600 SB
22 Olga Baturina Neo URS 44.92 +3.690 SB
23 Marina Dymsjakova A2 URS 44.95 +3.720 PB
24 Jelena Artjusjenko Neo URS 45.10 +3.870 SB
Marina Smirnova B1 URS 45.10 +3.870 SB
26 Ljudmila Bogatsjeva A1 URS 45.11 +3.880 PB
Svetlana Potapova A2 URS 45.11 +3.880 PB
28 Nadezjda Fokina Neo URS 45.13 +3.900
29 Jelena.51 Ivanova Senior URS 45.35 +4.120 PB
30 Natalja Unzjakova A2 URS 45.44 +4.210 PB
31 Tatjana Sjpagina B2 URS 45.50 +4.270 PB
32 Marina Bruders A2 URS 45.63 +4.400 PB
33 Svetlana.59 Voronkova A1 URS 45.63 +4.400 PB
34 Nadezjda Bytsjkova A1 URS 45.65 +4.420 SB
35 Vera Piven A2 URS 45.76 +4.530 PB
36 Venera Akhmetzjanova A1 URS 45.94 +4.710
37 Ljudmila Grebenstsjikova B1 URS 45.97 +4.740 SB
38 Svetlana Rebizova B2 URS 46.00 +4.770 PB
39 Valentina Ivanova A1 URS 46.27 +5.040 SB
40 Nina Engel Senior URS 46.38 +5.150
500 meter (Men), 21.04.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Sergej Zagajnov Senior URS 38.34 PB
2 Jurij Lemesjkin Senior URS 38.37 +0.030 PB
3 Aleksej Lalenkov Neo URS 38.75 +0.410
4 Mikhail Makejev Neo URS 38.85 +0.510 PB
5 Jevgenij Marintsjenko Senior URS 38.96 +0.620
6 Viktor Nabokov Neo URS 39.25 +0.910
7 Viktor Syrtsjin Neo URS 39.32 +0.980 PB
8 Ilja Torgonskij Senior URS 39.33 +0.990 PB
9 Vladimir Marenitsj Neo URS 39.35 +1.010 PB
10 Sergej Sibirjov A1 URS 39.40 +1.060 SB
11 Nikolaj Bosjman Neo URS 39.46 +1.120 PB
12 Grigorij Susjakov A2 URS 39.47 +1.130
13 Igor Lovtsov A2 URS 39.73 +1.390 PB
14 Sergej.53 Ovsjannikov Senior URS 39.81 +1.470 SB
15 Oleg Smolin B2 URS 39.85 +1.510 SB
16 Jevgenij Bildjakov Neo URS 39.88 +1.540 SB
17 Anatolij Sjirokov A2 URS 39.92 +1.580 SB
18 Viktor Zavjalov A1 URS 39.97 +1.630 SB
19 Nikolaj Korzjik A2 URS 40.01 +1.670 SB
20 Vladimir.54 Zjdanov Senior URS 40.17 +1.830 SB
21 Igor Tsjernjavskij Neo URS 40.18 +1.840 SB
22 Leonid Razlivajev A2 URS 40.20 +1.860 PB
23 Sergej Rogaljov A2 URS 40.21 +1.870 SB
24 Aleksandr Kanatov Neo URS 40.25 +1.910
25 Aleksandr Sviridenko A2 URS 40.26 +1.920 SB
26 Aleksandr Ratsjev A2 URS 40.29 +1.950 SB
27 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 40.31 +1.970 PB
28 Igor Jelisejev B2 URS 40.34 +2.000 SB
29 Oleg Jesjmakov Neo URS 40.36 +2.020 SB
Igor Pasjtynov A2 URS 40.36 +2.020 SB
31 Aleksandr Khvoronov A2 URS 40.44 +2.100 SB
32 Mikhail Kiseljov A2 URS 40.48 +2.140
33 Aleksej Pavlov A2 URS 40.56 +2.220
34 Mikhail Zajtsev A1 URS 40.83 +2.490 PB
35 Nikolaj Milovanov Senior URS 40.83 +2.490
36 Oleg Beketov B2 URS 40.88 +2.540 PB
37 Vjatsjeslav Milevskij Neo URS 40.88 +2.540 PB
38 Nikolaj Parkhonin Neo URS 41.00 +2.660 PB
39 Sergej Gotskalo Neo URS 41.02 +2.680 PB
40 Vadim Motovilov A1 URS 41.03 +2.690 SB
41 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 41.05 +2.710 SB
42 Sergej Ralnikov A1 URS 41.07 +2.730 SB
43 Sergej Lymar B2 URS 41.09 +2.750 SB
44 Igor Mikhalin B1 URS 41.19 +2.850 PB
1500 meter (Women), 22.04.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo URS 2:14.29 SB
2 Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Neo URS 2:14.39 +0.100 SB
3 Svetlana Zjeltova A1 URS 2:15.32 +1.030 PB
4 Galina Beljajeva A2 URS 2:15.40 +1.110 PB
5 Tamara Kvasnikova Neo URS 2:15.47 +1.180 PB
6 Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A1 URS 2:15.59 +1.300 SB
7 Jelena Sjkiljova Neo URS 2:16.02 +1.730 SB
8 Rozalija Khafizova Neo URS 2:16.19 +1.900 PB
9 Venera Akhmetzjanova A1 URS 2:16.35 +2.060 PB
10 Tatjana Buzakova A2 URS 2:16.82 +2.530 PB
11 Nadezjda Fokina Neo URS 2:16.95 +2.660 SB
12 Jelena Arkhipova Senior URS 2:17.29 +3.000
13 Irina Kovrova B1 URS 2:17.55 +3.260 SB
14 Irina.62 Fjodorova C2 URS 2:17.56 +3.270 NRJ
15 Olga Baturina Neo URS 2:17.95 +3.660 PB
16 Natalja Mensjenina Neo URS 2:18.50 +4.210 PB
17 Raisa Akhmetova Senior URS 2:18.74 +4.450 PB
18 Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina B2 URS 2:19.49 +5.200 SB
19 Irina Zjitnikova-Sosjnikova B1 URS 2:20.05 +5.760 SB
20 Nina Engel Senior URS 2:20.50 +6.210 PB
21 Ljubov Jevsejeva Neo URS 2:21.08 +6.790 SB
22 Marina Bruders A2 URS 2:21.28 +6.990 PB
23 Galina Belousova Neo URS 2:21.32 +7.030 PB
24 Natalja Glebova C2 URS 2:21.57 +7.280 SB
25 Irina Mikhajlova A2 URS 2:22.40 +8.110 SB
26 Jelena Artjusjenko Neo URS 2:22.80 +8.510 PB
Svetlana Potapova A2 URS 2:22.80 +8.510 PB
28 Marina Dymsjakova A2 URS 2:22.99 +8.700
29 Tamara Mukhlajeva A1 URS 2:24.35 +10.060 PB
30 Valentina Ivanova A1 URS 2:24.42 +10.130 SB
31 Nadezjda Nosova B1 URS 2:24.98 +10.690 SB
32 Natalja Priljopina A1 URS 2:25.07 +10.780 SB
33 Tatjana Sjisjkina A2 URS 2:25.14 +10.850 PB
34 Svetlana.59 Voronkova A1 URS 2:25.43 +11.140 PB
35 Marina Smirnova B1 URS 2:25.87 +11.580 PB
36 Tatjana Sjpagina B2 URS 2:26.33 +12.040 PB
37 Jelena.51 Ivanova Senior URS 2:27.06 +12.770 SB
38 Svetlana Rebizova B2 URS 2:27.31 +13.020 PB
39 Irina Rjapasova A1 URS 2:27.51 +13.220 PB
Vera Piven A2 URS 2:27.51 +13.220 PB
41 Nadezjda Bytsjkova A1 URS 2:28.63 +14.340 SB
42 Tatjana Durandina B2 URS 2:29.67 +15.380
43 Natalja Unzjakova A2 URS 2:30.08 +15.790 PB
44 Olga Jakutina A1 URS 2:30.09 +15.800 PB
45 Natalja Tsjentsova A1 URS 2:30.52 +16.230 PB
3000 meter (Men), 22.04.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Jevgenij Marintsjenko Senior URS 4:15.15
2 Viktor Syrtsjin Neo URS 4:15.58 +0.430
3 Vladimir Azanov Neo URS 4:16.23 +1.080 SB
4 Aleksandr Ratsjev A2 URS 4:16.62 +1.470 SB
5 Sergej.53 Ovsjannikov Senior URS 4:17.62 +2.470 SB
6 Jurij Lemesjkin Senior URS 4:19.38 +4.230 SB
7 Aleksandr Kanatov Neo URS 4:19.65 +4.500
8 Nikolaj Milovanov Senior URS 4:20.25 +5.100 SB
9 Aleksej Lalenkov Neo URS 4:20.46 +5.310 PB
10 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 4:21.22 +6.070 SB
11 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 4:21.35 +6.200 PB
12 Aleksandr Sviridenko A2 URS 4:21.55 +6.400 PB
13 Grigorij Susjakov A2 URS 4:21.62 +6.470
14 Vladimir Marenitsj Neo URS 4:22.85 +7.700 PB
15 Nikolaj Bosjman Neo URS 4:23.25 +8.100 SB
16 Sergej Khramtsov A1 URS 4:23.45 +8.300 SB
17 Aleksandr Los A1 URS 4:23.59 +8.440 PB
18 Nikolaj Bolovintsev Neo URS 4:24.05 +8.900 SB
19 Aleksej Pavlov A2 URS 4:24.15 +9.000
20 Vjatsjeslav Milevskij Neo URS 4:24.38 +9.230 PB
21 Viktor Zavjalov A1 URS 4:24.89 +9.740 SB
22 Vladimir Boldyrev A2 URS 4:24.92 +9.770 PB
23 Igor Pasjtynov A2 URS 4:25.34 +10.190 PB
24 Vladimir.54 Zjdanov Senior URS 4:25.91 +10.760 SB
25 Anatolij Grigorjev A1 URS 4:26.05 +10.900 SB
26 Anatolij Sjirokov A2 URS 4:26.15 +11.000
27 Pjotr Ganzvin Neo URS 4:26.25 +11.100 PB
28 Oleg Smolin B2 URS 4:26.35 +11.200
29 Sergej Zagajnov Senior URS 4:26.49 +11.340 PB
30 Nikolaj Korzjik A2 URS 4:26.59 +11.440
31 Viktor Podkorytov Neo URS 4:28.35 +13.200
32 Igor Tsjernjavskij Neo URS 4:29.13 +13.980 SB
33 Vasilij Korovin A2 URS 4:29.25 +14.100 PB
34 Mikhail Kiseljov A2 URS 4:30.41 +15.260 SB
35 Igor Jelisejev B2 URS 4:30.67 +15.520
36 Sergej Rogaljov A2 URS 4:30.95 +15.800
37 Oleg Jesjmakov Neo URS 4:31.35 +16.200 SB
38 Sergej Gotskalo Neo URS 4:32.88 +17.730 SB
39 Vladimir.59 Kuzmin A1 URS 4:33.75 +18.600 SB
40 Leonid Razlivajev A2 URS 4:34.02 +18.870 SB
1000 meter (Women), 23.04.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo URS 1:27.13 SB
2 Irina Kovrova B1 URS 1:27.61 +0.480
3 Nadezjda Fokina Neo URS 1:27.86 +0.730 SB
4 Svetlana Zjeltova A1 URS 1:28.34 +1.210 PB
5 Galina Beljajeva A2 URS 1:28.38 +1.250 PB
6 Jelena Arkhipova Senior URS 1:29.02 +1.890 SB
7 Olga Baturina Neo URS 1:29.16 +2.030 PB
8 Tamara Kvasnikova Neo URS 1:29.43 +2.300 SB
9 Tatjana Durandina B2 URS 1:29.55 +2.420 SB
10 Irina.62 Fjodorova C2 URS 1:29.63 +2.500 NRJ
11 Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina B2 URS 1:29.80 +2.670 SB
12 Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Neo URS 1:29.82 +2.690
13 Natalja Glebova C2 URS 1:29.93 +2.800 SB
14 Marina Dymsjakova A2 URS 1:30.06 +2.930 SB
15 Raisa Akhmetova Senior URS 1:30.37 +3.240 PB
16 Irina Mikhajlova A2 URS 1:30.41 +3.280 SB
17 Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A1 URS 1:30.44 +3.310 SB
18 Irina Zjitnikova-Sosjnikova B1 URS 1:30.65 +3.520 SB
19 Jelena Sjkiljova Neo URS 1:30.95 +3.820
20 Rozalija Khafizova Neo URS 1:31.17 +4.040
21 Natalja Danilokha Neo URS 1:31.23 +4.100 PB
22 Nadezjda Nosova B1 URS 1:31.26 +4.130 SB
23 Tatjana Buzakova A2 URS 1:31.51 +4.380
24 Venera Akhmetzjanova A1 URS 1:31.65 +4.520
25 Jelena Zelentsova B1 URS 1:32.75 +5.620 PB
26 Galina Belousova Neo URS 1:32.83 +5.700 PB
27 Natalja Mensjenina Neo URS 1:32.90 +5.770 PB
28 Nina Engel Senior URS 1:33.09 +5.960 PB
29 Ljudmila Bogatsjeva A1 URS 1:33.15 +6.020 SB
30 Natalja Priljopina A1 URS 1:33.52 +6.390 SB
31 Marina Smirnova B1 URS 1:33.74 +6.610 SB
32 Nadezjda Bytsjkova A1 URS 1:33.81 +6.680 SB
33 Jelena.51 Ivanova Senior URS 1:34.00 +6.870 SB
34 Ljubov Jevsejeva Neo URS 1:34.05 +6.920 SB
35 Valentina Ivanova A1 URS 1:34.42 +7.290 SB
36 Svetlana.59 Voronkova A1 URS 1:34.70 +7.570 PB
37 Jelena Artjusjenko Neo URS 1:34.80 +7.670 PB
38 Marina Bruders A2 URS 1:34.95 +7.820 PB
39 Natalja Unzjakova A2 URS 1:34.97 +7.840 PB
40 Tatjana Sjisjkina A2 URS 1:35.20 +8.070 PB
1500 meter (Men), 23.04.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Jevgenij Marintsjenko Senior URS 1:58.82
2 Viktor Syrtsjin Neo URS 1:59.13 +0.310
3 Nikolaj Korzjik A2 URS 2:00.50 +1.680 SB
4 Sergej.53 Ovsjannikov Senior URS 2:00.70 +1.880 SB
5 Grigorij Susjakov A2 URS 2:00.77 +1.950 PB
6 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov A2 URS 2:00.92 +2.100
7 Jurij Lemesjkin Senior URS 2:01.24 +2.420 SB
8 Aleksandr Kanatov Neo URS 2:01.57 +2.750
9 Sergej Zagajnov Senior URS 2:02.12 +3.300 PB
10 Nikolaj Bosjman Neo URS 2:02.51 +3.690 SB
11 Vladimir Azanov Neo URS 2:02.93 +4.110 SB
12 Aleksandr Ratsjev A2 URS 2:03.39 +4.570
13 Nikolaj Milovanov Senior URS 2:03.73 +4.910
14 Vladimir.54 Zjdanov Senior URS 2:03.80 +4.980 SB
15 Anatolij Sjirokov A2 URS 2:03.90 +5.080
16 Sergej Rogaljov A2 URS 2:04.03 +5.210 SB
17 Aleksej Pavlov A2 URS 2:04.62 +5.800
18 Igor Jelisejev B2 URS 2:04.72 +5.900 SB
19 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 2:04.90 +6.080 SB
20 Igor Tsjernjavskij Neo URS 2:04.91 +6.090 PB
21 Oleg Smolin B2 URS 2:05.08 +6.260
22 Nikolaj Bolovintsev Neo URS 2:05.09 +6.270 SB
23 Jevgenij Bildjakov Neo URS 2:05.15 +6.330 PB
24 Viktor Zavjalov A1 URS 2:05.35 +6.530 SB
25 Aleksandr Khvoronov A2 URS 2:05.70 +6.880 SB
26 Igram Davletov Neo RUS 2:05.85 +7.030 NR
27 Vladimir Marenitsj Neo URS 2:06.10 +7.280 PB
28 Mikhail Makejev Neo URS 2:06.32 +7.500 PB
29 Igor Pasjtynov A2 URS 2:06.40 +7.580 PB
30 Aleksej Lalenkov Neo URS 2:06.44 +7.620
31 Aleksandr Sviridenko A2 URS 2:06.68 +7.860 PB
32 Sergej Ralnikov A1 URS 2:06.94 +8.120 SB
33 Mikhail Kiseljov A2 URS 2:06.94 +8.120 SB
34 Vjatsjeslav Milevskij Neo URS 2:07.17 +8.350 SB
35 Vladimir Gladkov Neo URS 2:07.39 +8.570 PB
36 Viktor Podkorytov Neo URS 2:07.51 +8.690
37 Oleg Jesjmakov Neo URS 2:07.78 +8.960
38 Anatolij Grigorjev A1 URS 2:07.96 +9.140 SB
39 Vladimir.59 Kuzmin A1 URS 2:08.01 +9.190 SB
40 Sergej Khramtsov A1 URS 2:08.30 +9.480 SB
41 Aleksandr Los A1 URS 2:08.40 +9.580 PB
42 Igor Lovtsov A2 URS 2:09.07 +10.250 PB
43 Vasilij Korovin A2 URS 2:09.24 +10.420 SB
44 Igor Mikhalin B1 URS 2:10.12 +11.300 PB
45 Pjotr Ganzvin Neo URS 2:10.30 +11.480 SB
3000 meter (Women), 24.04.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Neo URS 4:43.60 PB
2 Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo URS 4:48.99 +5.390 SB
3 Irina Mikhajlova A2 URS 4:50.66 +7.060 SB
4 Svetlana Zjeltova A1 URS 4:53.84 +10.240 PB
5 Jelena Arkhipova Senior URS 4:54.35 +10.750 SB
6 Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A1 URS 4:55.12 +11.520 SB
7 Nadezjda Fokina Neo URS 4:55.15 +11.550 PB
8 Galina Beljajeva A2 URS 4:55.29 +11.690
9 Tatjana Buzakova A2 URS 4:55.54 +11.940 SB
10 Irina Kovrova B1 URS 4:57.20 +13.600 SB
11 Nadezjda Nosova B1 URS 4:57.78 +14.180 SB
12 Jelena Sjkiljova Neo URS 4:58.11 +14.510 SB
13 Valentina Ivanova A1 URS 5:03.06 +19.460 SB
14 Irina.62 Fjodorova C2 URS 5:03.24 +19.640 NRJ
15 Rozalija Khafizova Neo URS 5:03.32 +19.720
16 Tamara Kvasnikova Neo URS 5:03.35 +19.750 PB
17 Tatjana Durandina B2 URS 5:03.47 +19.870 SB
18 Olga Baturina Neo URS 5:03.76 +20.160 PB
19 Tatjana Sjisjkina A2 URS 5:05.12 +21.520 PB
20 Irina Zjitnikova-Sosjnikova B1 URS 5:06.82 +23.220
21 Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina B2 URS 5:08.14 +24.540 SB
22 Jelena.51 Ivanova Senior URS 5:09.75 +26.150 PB
23 Ljubov Jevsejeva Neo URS 5:09.81 +26.210 PB
24 Natalja Priljopina A1 URS 5:10.97 +27.370 SB
25 Svetlana Rebizova B2 URS 5:11.05 +27.450 PB
26 Irina Rjapasova A1 URS 5:11.69 +28.090 SB
27 Marina Smirnova B1 URS 5:11.70 +28.100 SB
28 Natalja Glebova C2 URS 5:12.14 +28.540 SB
29 Jelena Artjusjenko Neo URS 5:13.62 +30.020 PB
30 Marina Bruders A2 URS 5:14.66 +31.060 PB
31 Galina Belousova Neo URS 5:14.72 +31.120 PB
32 Nina Engel Senior URS 5:16.39 +32.790
33 Vera Piven A2 URS 5:16.66 +33.060 PB
34 Nadezjda Bytsjkova A1 URS 5:17.62 +34.020 SB
35 Natalja Mensjenina Neo URS 5:17.75 +34.150 SB
36 Tamara Mukhlajeva A1 URS 5:19.30 +35.700 SB
37 Svetlana.59 Voronkova A1 URS 5:19.54 +35.940 PB
38 Olga Jakutina A1 URS 5:22.72 +39.120 PB
39 Tatjana Sjpagina B2 URS 5:24.80 +41.200 PB
40 Raisa Akhmetova Senior URS 5:26.08 +42.480 PB
41 Svetlana Potapova A2 URS 5:26.95 +43.350 PB
5000 meter (Men), 24.04.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Vladimir Azanov Neo URS 7:12.77 PB
2 Jevgenij Marintsjenko Senior URS 7:13.36 +0.590
3 Anatolij Sjirokov A2 URS 7:21.43 +8.660
4 Viktor Syrtsjin Neo URS 7:22.67 +9.900 SB
5 Anatolij Grigorjev A1 URS 7:22.97 +10.200 SB
6 Aleksandr Kanatov Neo URS 7:23.58 +10.810 SB
7 Nikolaj Milovanov Senior URS 7:23.58 +10.810
8 Jurij Lemesjkin Senior URS 7:25.02 +12.250 SB
9 Aleksandr Ratsjev A2 URS 7:25.23 +12.460 SB
10 Sergej.53 Ovsjannikov Senior URS 7:26.26 +13.490 SB
11 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov A2 URS 7:27.08 +14.310
12 Vjatsjeslav Milevskij Neo URS 7:29.01 +16.240 SB
13 Aleksej Lalenkov Neo URS 7:30.12 +17.350 SB
14 Nikolaj Bolovintsev Neo URS 7:30.96 +18.190 PB
15 Viktor Zavjalov A1 URS 7:32.05 +19.280 PB
16 Aleksandr Sviridenko A2 URS 7:33.67 +20.900 PB
17 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 7:34.09 +21.320 SB
18 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 7:34.38 +21.610 SB
19 Nikolaj Korzjik A2 URS 7:36.62 +23.850
20 Oleg Jesjmakov Neo URS 7:37.19 +24.420 SB
21 Nikolaj Bosjman Neo URS 7:38.25 +25.480
22 Aleksej Pavlov A2 URS 7:38.26 +25.490
23 Aleksandr Los A1 URS 7:38.33 +25.560 PB
24 Vladimir Boldyrev A2 URS 7:39.14 +26.370 PB
25 Vladimir Marenitsj Neo URS 7:39.60 +26.830 PB
26 Pjotr Ganzvin Neo URS 7:39.65 +26.880 PB
27 Igor Pasjtynov A2 URS 7:39.84 +27.070 PB
28 Grigorij Susjakov A2 URS 7:40.53 +27.760
29 Viktor Podkorytov Neo URS 7:40.63 +27.860 SB
30 Vladimir.59 Kuzmin A1 URS 7:41.01 +28.240 SB
31 Vladimir.54 Zjdanov Senior URS 7:41.78 +29.010 SB
32 Oleg Smolin B2 URS 7:45.39 +32.620
33 Sergej Khramtsov A1 URS 7:46.21 +33.440 SB
34 Sergej Rogaljov A2 URS 7:51.31 +38.540 PB
35 Sergej Gotskalo Neo URS 7:58.49 +45.720 SB
36 Igor Tsjernjavskij Neo URS 8:24.15 +1.11.380 SB
37 Oleg Ignasjev A2 URS 8:24.65 +1.11.880 SB
38 Leonid Razlivajev A2 URS 8:49.85 +1.37.080
Nationales Rennen
21. - 24.04.1978
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 3000M 1500M 5000M
21.04.1978 22.04.1978 23.04.1978 24.04.1978
Aleksandr Ratsjev A2 40.29 (26) 4:16.62 (4) 2:03.39 (12) 7:25.23 (9)
Jurij Lemesjkin Senior 38.37 (2) 4:19.38 (6) 2:01.24 (7) 7:25.02 (8)
Sergej.53 Ovsjannikov Senior 39.81 (14) 4:17.62 (5) 2:00.70 (4) 7:26.26 (10)
Viktor Syrtsjin Neo 39.32 (7) 4:15.58 (2) 1:59.13 (2) 7:22.67 (4)
Aleksandr Kanatov Neo 40.25 (24) 4:19.65 (7) 2:01.57 (8) 7:23.58 (6)
Jevgenij Marintsjenko Senior 38.96 (5) 4:15.15 (1) 1:58.82 (1) 7:13.36 (2)
Vjatsjeslav Milevskij Neo 40.88 (37) 4:24.38 (20) 2:07.17 (34) 7:29.01 (12)
Nikolaj Bosjman Neo 39.46 (11) 4:23.25 (15) 2:02.51 (10) 7:38.25 (21)
Anatolij Sjirokov A2 39.92 (17) 4:26.15 (26) 2:03.90 (15) 7:21.43 (3)
Grigorij Susjakov A2 39.47 (12) 4:21.62 (13) 2:00.77 (5) 7:40.53 (28)
Aleksej Lalenkov Neo 38.75 (3) 4:20.46 (9) 2:06.44 (30) 7:30.12 (13)
Oleg Jesjmakov Neo 40.36 (29) 4:31.35 (37) 2:07.78 (37) 7:37.19 (20)
Aleksej Pavlov A2 40.56 (33) 4:24.15 (19) 2:04.62 (17) 7:38.26 (22)
Oleg Smolin B2 39.85 (15) 4:26.35 (28) 2:05.08 (21) 7:45.39 (32)
Nikolaj Milovanov Senior 40.83 (35) 4:20.25 (8) 2:03.73 (13) 7:23.58 (7)
Nikolaj Korzjik A2 40.01 (19) 4:26.59 (30) 2:00.50 (3) 7:36.62 (19)
Sergej Rogaljov A2 40.21 (23) 4:30.95 (36) 2:04.03 (16) 7:51.31 (34)
Vladimir Marenitsj Neo 39.35 (9) 4:22.85 (14) 2:06.10 (27) 7:39.60 (25)
Vladimir Vasiljev Neo 40.31 (27) 4:21.35 (11) 2:04.90 (19) 7:34.09 (17)
Igor Tsjernjavskij Neo 40.18 (21) 4:29.13 (32) 2:04.91 (20) 8:24.15 (36)
Igor Pasjtynov A2 40.36 (29) 4:25.34 (23) 2:06.40 (29) 7:39.84 (27)
Aleksandr Sviridenko A2 40.26 (25) 4:21.55 (12) 2:06.68 (31) 7:33.67 (16)
Viktor Zavjalov A1 39.97 (18) 4:24.89 (21) 2:05.35 (24) 7:32.05 (15)
Vladimir.54 Zjdanov Senior 40.17 (20) 4:25.91 (24) 2:03.80 (14) 7:41.78 (31)
Sergej Zagajnov Senior 38.34 (1) 4:26.49 (29) 2:02.12 (9)
Mikhail Kiseljov A2 40.48 (32) 4:30.41 (34) 2:06.94 (33)
Igor Jelisejev B2 40.34 (28) 4:30.67 (35) 2:04.72 (18)
Vladimir Vasiljev Neo 41.05 (41) 4:21.22 (10) 7:34.38 (18)
Sergej Gotskalo Neo 41.02 (39) 4:32.88 (38) 7:58.49 (35)
Leonid Razlivajev A2 40.20 (22) 4:34.02 (40) 8:49.85 (38)
Mikhail Makejev Neo 38.85 (4) 2:06.32 (28)
Jevgenij Bildjakov Neo 39.88 (16) 2:05.15 (23)
Igor Lovtsov A2 39.73 (13) 2:09.07 (42)
Aleksandr Khvoronov A2 40.44 (31) 2:05.70 (25)
Sergej Ralnikov A1 41.07 (42) 2:06.94 (32)
Igor Mikhalin B1 41.19 (44) 2:10.12 (44)
Viktor Nabokov Neo 39.25 (6)
Vadim Motovilov A1 41.03 (40)
Sergej Sibirjov A1 39.40 (10)
Sergej Lymar B2 41.09 (43)
Ilja Torgonskij Senior 39.33 (8)
Mikhail Zajtsev A1 40.83 (34)
Oleg Beketov B2 40.88 (36)
Nikolaj Parkhonin Neo 41.00 (38)
Viktor Podkorytov Neo 4:28.35 (31) 2:07.51 (36) 7:40.63 (29)
Nikolaj Bolovintsev Neo 4:24.05 (18) 2:05.09 (22) 7:30.96 (14)
Sergej Khramtsov A1 4:23.45 (16) 2:08.30 (40) 7:46.21 (33)
Vladimir Azanov Neo 4:16.23 (3) 2:02.93 (11) 7:12.77 (1)
Anatolij Grigorjev A1 4:26.05 (25) 2:07.96 (38) 7:22.97 (5)
Vladimir.59 Kuzmin A1 4:33.75 (39) 2:08.01 (39) 7:41.01 (30)
Aleksandr Los A1 4:23.59 (17) 2:08.40 (41) 7:38.33 (23)
Pjotr Ganzvin Neo 4:26.25 (27) 2:10.30 (45) 7:39.65 (26)
Vasilij Korovin A2 4:29.25 (33) 2:09.24 (43)
Vladimir Boldyrev A2 4:24.92 (22) 7:39.14 (24)
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov A2 2:00.92 (6) 7:27.08 (11)
Igram Davletov Neo 2:05.85 (26)
Vladimir Gladkov Neo 2:07.39 (35)
Oleg Ignasjev A2 8:24.65 (37)
NAME AG 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M
21.04.1978 22.04.1978 23.04.1978 24.04.1978
Irina Mikhajlova A2 43.40 (7) 2:22.40 (25) 1:30.41 (16) 4:50.66 (3)
Natalja Glebova C2 44.60 (18) 2:21.57 (24) 1:29.93 (13) 5:12.14 (28)
Irina Kovrova B1 41.23 (1) 2:17.55 (13) 1:27.61 (2) 4:57.20 (10)
Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina Neo 43.28 (6) 2:14.39 (2) 1:29.82 (12) 4:43.60 (1)
Jelena.51 Ivanova Senior 45.35 (29) 2:27.06 (37) 1:34.00 (33) 5:09.75 (22)
Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A1 44.62 (20) 2:15.59 (6) 1:30.44 (17) 4:55.12 (6)
Nina Engel Senior 46.38 (40) 2:20.50 (20) 1:33.09 (28) 5:16.39 (32)
Nadezjda Nosova B1 44.36 (12) 2:24.98 (31) 1:31.26 (22) 4:57.78 (11)
Nadezjda Fokina Neo 45.13 (28) 2:16.95 (11) 1:27.86 (3) 4:55.15 (7)
Irina.62 Fjodorova C2 44.83 (21) 2:17.56 (14) 1:29.63 (10) 5:03.24 (14)
Jelena Arkhipova Senior 44.52 (16) 2:17.29 (12) 1:29.02 (6) 4:54.35 (5)
Tamara Kvasnikova Neo 44.50 (14) 2:15.47 (5) 1:29.43 (8) 5:03.35 (16)
Nadezjda Vasiljeva Neo 42.48 (2) 2:14.29 (1) 1:27.13 (1) 4:48.99 (2)
Tatjana Durandina B2 42.83 (3) 2:29.67 (42) 1:29.55 (9) 5:03.47 (17)
Irina.60 Ivanova-Gorina B2 44.61 (19) 2:19.49 (18) 1:29.80 (11) 5:08.14 (21)
Irina Zjitnikova-Sosjnikova B1 44.51 (15) 2:20.05 (19) 1:30.65 (18) 5:06.82 (20)
Rozalija Khafizova Neo 42.90 (4) 2:16.19 (8) 1:31.17 (20) 5:03.32 (15)
Raisa Akhmetova Senior 43.63 (8) 2:18.74 (17) 1:30.37 (15) 5:26.08 (40)
Jelena Artjusjenko Neo 45.10 (24) 2:22.80 (26) 1:34.80 (37) 5:13.62 (29)
Galina Belousova Neo 44.53 (17) 2:21.32 (23) 1:32.83 (26) 5:14.72 (31)
Svetlana Zjeltova A1 44.16 (11) 2:15.32 (3) 1:28.34 (4) 4:53.84 (4)
Tatjana Buzakova A2 43.82 (10) 2:16.82 (10) 1:31.51 (23) 4:55.54 (9)
Galina Beljajeva A2 43.02 (5) 2:15.40 (4) 1:28.38 (5) 4:55.29 (8)
Marina Bruders A2 45.63 (32) 2:21.28 (22) 1:34.95 (38) 5:14.66 (30)
Olga Baturina Neo 44.92 (22) 2:17.95 (15) 1:29.16 (7) 5:03.76 (18)
Natalja Mensjenina Neo 44.49 (13) 2:18.50 (16) 1:32.90 (27) 5:17.75 (35)
Valentina Ivanova A1 46.27 (39) 2:24.42 (30) 1:34.42 (35) 5:03.06 (13)
Marina Smirnova B1 45.10 (24) 2:25.87 (35) 1:33.74 (31) 5:11.70 (27)
Svetlana.59 Voronkova A1 45.63 (33) 2:25.43 (34) 1:34.70 (36) 5:19.54 (37)
Nadezjda Bytsjkova A1 45.65 (34) 2:28.63 (41) 1:33.81 (32) 5:17.62 (34)
Venera Akhmetzjanova A1 45.94 (36) 2:16.35 (9) 1:31.65 (24)
Marina Dymsjakova A2 44.95 (23) 2:22.99 (28) 1:30.06 (14)
Natalja Unzjakova A2 45.44 (30) 2:30.08 (43) 1:34.97 (39)
Vera Piven A2 45.76 (35) 2:27.51 (39) 5:16.66 (33)
Tatjana Sjpagina B2 45.50 (31) 2:26.33 (36) 5:24.80 (39)
Svetlana Potapova A2 45.11 (26) 2:22.80 (26) 5:26.95 (41)
Svetlana Rebizova B2 46.00 (38) 2:27.31 (38) 5:11.05 (25)
Ljudmila Bogatsjeva A1 45.11 (26) 1:33.15 (29)
Natalja Danilokha Neo 43.73 (9) 1:31.23 (21)
Ljudmila Grebenstsjikova B1 45.97 (37)
Jelena Sjkiljova Neo 2:16.02 (7) 1:30.95 (19) 4:58.11 (12)
Natalja Priljopina A1 2:25.07 (32) 1:33.52 (30) 5:10.97 (24)
Tatjana Sjisjkina A2 2:25.14 (33) 1:35.20 (40) 5:05.12 (19)
Ljubov Jevsejeva Neo 2:21.08 (21) 1:34.05 (34) 5:09.81 (23)
Irina Rjapasova A1 2:27.51 (39) 5:11.69 (26)
Tamara Mukhlajeva A1 2:24.35 (29) 5:19.30 (36)
Olga Jakutina A1 2:30.09 (44) 5:22.72 (38)
Natalja Tsjentsova A1 2:30.52 (45)
Jelena Zelentsova B1 1:32.75 (25)