Competition: Nachwuchswettkampf

Information:
  • 25 athletes from 1 nation
  • 13 women and 12 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 200m, 500m)
  • 27 races

Text view of the competition results

Nachwuchswettkampf
09.12.2000
Eissportkomplex Küchwald (GER)

100 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Felix Titze         E2   GER   12.70             SB       
2     Maximilian Bergt    E2   GER   13.60   +0.900    SB       
3     Maximilian Vetter   E2   GER   13.70   +1.000    PB       
4     Pascal Beckert      F2   GER   13.90   +1.200    SB       
5     Markus Trinks       F2   GER   15.80   +3.100    SB       
6     David Sadlowski     F1   GER   17.10   +4.400    SB       
7     Florian Claus       F2   GER   17.50   +4.800    SB       
8     Phillip Berthold    F1   GER   17.70   +5.000    PB       
9     Dennis Stiebner     F2   GER   19.00   +6.300    SB       
10    Mike Herold         F1   GER   22.90   +10.200   SB       
11    Robert Aigner       F1   GER   23.60   +10.900   SB       



100 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Maxi Leipelt         E2   GER   12.30            SB       
2     Christina Göpfert    E2   GER   12.80   +0.500   SB       
3     Susann Bergmann      E2   GER   13.40   +1.100   PB       
4     Kristina Heidrich    F2   GER   15.50   +3.200   SB       
5     Johanna Lasch        F2   GER   16.20   +3.900   SB       
6     Annabel Beyer        F1   GER   17.30   +5.000   SB       
7     Juliane Friedel      F2   GER   17.30   +5.000   SB       
8     Julia Wöhler         F2   GER   17.40   +5.100   SB       
9     Marie Lasch          F1   GER   18.50   +6.200   PB       



200 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Korvin Hertel   E1   GER   24.50          SB       



200 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Madlen Schubert       E1   GER   24.60            SB       
2     Anne-Kathrin Kiebel   E1   GER   26.20   +1.600   SB       
3     Catharina Schmidt     E1   GER   26.70   +2.100   SB       



500 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Christina Göpfert    E2   GER   55.90            SB       
2     Carolin Pickert      E2   GER   58.50   +2.600   SB       



500 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Maximilian Vetter   E2   GER   1:01.70          PB       



Nachwuchswettkampf
09.12.2000
Eissportkomplex Küchwald (GER)

NAME                AG   100M           200M          500M            
Maximilian Vetter   E2   13.70   (3)                  1:01.70   (1)   
Robert Aigner       F1   23.60   (11)                                 
Pascal Beckert      F2   13.90   (4)                                  
Maximilian Bergt    E2   13.60   (2)                                  
Florian Claus       F2   17.50   (7)                                  
Mike Herold         F1   22.90   (10)                                 
David Sadlowski     F1   17.10   (6)                                  
Dennis Stiebner     F2   19.00   (9)                                  
Felix Titze         E2   12.70   (1)                                  
Markus Trinks       F2   15.80   (5)                                  
Phillip Berthold    F1   17.70   (8)                                  
Korvin Hertel       E1                  24.50   (1)                   

NAME                  AG   100M          200M          500M          
Christina Göpfert     E2   12.80   (2)                 55.90   (1)   
Maxi Leipelt          E2   12.30   (1)                               
Susann Bergmann       E2   13.40   (3)                               
Juliane Friedel       F2   17.30   (7)                               
Kristina Heidrich     F2   15.50   (4)                               
Julia Wöhler          F2   17.40   (8)                               
Johanna Lasch         F2   16.20   (5)                               
Annabel Beyer         F1   17.30   (6)                               
Marie Lasch           F1   18.50   (9)                               
Anne-Kathrin Kiebel   E1                 26.20   (2)                 
Catharina Schmidt     E1                 26.70   (3)                 
Madlen Schubert       E1                 24.60   (1)                 
Carolin Pickert       E2                               58.50   (2)