Competition: Murom District Cup - Single Distances

Information:
  • 149 athletes from 1 nation
  • 62 women and 87 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 259 races (59x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior A - 100 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
DNS Denis.02 Kiselev (A2) RUS DNS -

Men Junior A - 300 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
DNS Denis.02 Kiselev (A2) RUS DNS -

Men Junior B - 100 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Penkin (B1) RUS 10.65 -
2 Ivan Razin (B2) RUS 10.94 +0.290
3 Danila Dasjkov (B1) RUS 11.21 +0.560
4 Dmitrij Aljakrinskij (B1) RUS 11.25 +0.600
5 Nikita Uzokin (B1) RUS 11.42 +0.770
6 Sergej Misjin (B2) RUS 11.48 +0.830
7 Mikhail Sjlykov (B1) RUS 11.51 +0.860
8 Vasilij Jerjomkin (B1) RUS 11.65 +1.000
9 Artem Telnov (B1) RUS 11.70 +1.050
10 Vladimir Lifanov (B1) RUS 12.08 +1.430

Men Junior B - 300 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ivan Razin (B2) RUS 27.09 -
2 Timur Penkin (B1) RUS 27.20 +0.110
3 Dmitrij Aljakrinskij (B1) RUS 27.70 +0.610
4 Danila Dasjkov (B1) RUS 27.97 +0.880
5 Nikita Uzokin (B1) RUS 28.56 +1.470
6 Artem Telnov (B1) RUS 29.41 PB +2.320
7 Mikhail Sjlykov (B1) RUS 29.92 +2.830
8 Sergej Misjin (B2) RUS 30.11 +3.020
9 Vladimir Lifanov (B1) RUS 30.27 +3.180
10 Vasilij Jerjomkin (B1) RUS 31.95 PB +4.860
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C - 100 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Kazakov (C2) RUS 11.38 PB -
2 Maksim Karjatnikov (C1) RUS 11.59 +0.210
3 Dmitrij.07 Makarov (C1) RUS 11.73 PB +0.350
4 Ivan Jeremejev (C1) RUS 12.07 PB +0.690
5 Jegor Polikarpov (C1) RUS 12.47 +1.090
6 Vladimir Tabattsjenko (C2) RUS 12.48 +1.100
7 Aziz Kholmirzojev (C1) RUS 13.00 +1.620
8 Georgij Khirin (C1) RUS 13.03 +1.650
9 Dinislam Gadzjijev (C1) RUS 13.96 PB +2.580
DNS Daniil Beznosov (C1) RUS DNS -
DQ Vadim.07 Belov (C1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C - 300 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Karjatnikov (C1) RUS 29.95 -
2 Maksim Kazakov (C2) RUS 30.89 PB +0.940
3 Vladimir Tabattsjenko (C2) RUS 30.94 PB +0.990
4 Ivan Jeremejev (C1) RUS 31.35 PB +1.400
5 Jegor Polikarpov (C1) RUS 33.00 +3.050
6 Dmitrij.07 Makarov (C1) RUS 33.10 +3.150
7 Georgij Khirin (C1) RUS 33.45 +3.500
8 Aziz Kholmirzojev (C1) RUS 37.28 PB +7.330
9 Vadim.07 Belov (C1) RUS 46.58 PB +16.630
DNS Daniil Beznosov (C1) RUS DNS -
DNS Dinislam Gadzjijev (C1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D - 100 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Lisov (D2) RUS 11.36 PB -
2 Ivan Tsjvanov (D1) RUS 11.42 PB +0.060
3 Timofej Spiridonov (D2) RUS 11.93 PB +0.570
4 Danila Volnov (D1) RUS 12.20 +0.840
5 Stepan Jermakov (D2) RUS 12.23 +0.870
6 Aleksej Stsjegolev (D2) RUS 12.49 +1.130
7 Artjom Vojnov (D1) RUS 13.15 +1.790
8 Roman Sudin (D1) RUS 13.30 +1.940
9 Gor Abazjan (D1) RUS 13.91 +2.550
10 Roman Khvatkov (D1) RUS 14.37 +3.010
11 Dmitrij Borisov (D1) RUS 14.94 +3.580
12 Artem Potesjin (D1) RUS 15.51 PB +4.150
13 Maksim Ganijev (D1) RUS 15.53 PB +4.170
14 Kirill.13 Morozov (F1) RUS 15.90 PB +4.540
DNS Kirill Palatsjov (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Petr Sjisjov (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Makar Gavrilov (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Denis Sjaronov (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Savelij Fomitsjev (D1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D - 300 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ivan Tsjvanov (D1) RUS 28.96 PB -
2 Vladislav Lisov (D2) RUS 30.34 PB +1.380
3 Stepan Jermakov (D2) RUS 30.73 +1.770
4 Danila Volnov (D1) RUS 31.30 PB +2.340
5 Aleksej Stsjegolev (D2) RUS 32.29 +3.330
6 Timofej Spiridonov (D2) RUS 33.46 +4.500
7 Roman Sudin (D1) RUS 37.81 +8.850
8 Gor Abazjan (D1) RUS 38.37 +9.410
9 Roman Khvatkov (D1) RUS 40.14 PB +11.180
10 Artjom Vojnov (D1) RUS 40.42 SB +11.460
11 Dmitrij Borisov (D1) RUS 42.16 PB +13.200
12 Maksim Ganijev (D1) RUS 51.06 PB +22.100
13 Artem Potesjin (D1) RUS 1:03.94 PB +34.980
DNS Kirill Palatsjov (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Petr Sjisjov (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Makar Gavrilov (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Denis Sjaronov (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Savelij Fomitsjev (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Kirill.13 Morozov (F1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior E - 100 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jaroslav Nikolskij (E2) RUS 13.17 -
2 Jegor.10 Konovalov (E2) RUS 13.65 PB +0.480
3 Nikita Sergejev (E1) RUS 13.80 PB +0.630
4 Mark Levtsjenko (E1) RUS 14.85 PB +1.680
5 Matvej Nuzjdin (E2) RUS 15.12 +1.950
6 Aleksandr.10 Zakharov (E2) RUS 15.50 +2.330
7 Ilja Fedulov (E2) RUS 15.82 +2.650
8 Artem Tuzov (E1) RUS 15.85 +2.680
9 Aleksandr Koltukov (E1) RUS 16.67 +3.500
10 Mark Bardin (E1) RUS 18.38 +5.210
11 Jegor Resjetov (E2) RUS 21.06 +7.890
12 Jaroslav Golostsjapov (E1) RUS 25.48 +12.310
13 Roman Sosunov (E1) RUS 26.00 +12.830
14 Dmitrij Sjalopanov (E1) RUS 27.90 +14.730
DNS Nikita Kravtsov (E2) RUS DNS -
DNS Platon Gustsjin (E1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior E - 300 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jaroslav Nikolskij (E2) RUS 34.45 PB -
2 Jegor.10 Konovalov (E2) RUS 36.87 +2.420
3 Nikita Sergejev (E1) RUS 39.25 PB +4.800
4 Aleksandr.10 Zakharov (E2) RUS 42.10 +7.650
5 Matvej Nuzjdin (E2) RUS 42.30 +7.850
6 Ilja Fedulov (E2) RUS 44.53 +10.080
7 Aleksandr Koltukov (E1) RUS 45.14 PB +10.690
8 Mark Bardin (E1) RUS 52.55 +18.100
9 Artem Tuzov (E1) RUS 59.86 +25.410
DNS Nikita Kravtsov (E2) RUS DNS -
DNS Mark Levtsjenko (E1) RUS DNS -
DNS Jegor Resjetov (E2) RUS DNS -
DNS Jaroslav Golostsjapov (E1) RUS DNS -
DNS Dmitrij Sjalopanov (E1) RUS DNS -
DNS Roman Sosunov (E1) RUS DNS -
DNS Platon Gustsjin (E1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior F - 100 meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artem Gusev (F2) RUS 14.90 -
2 Aleksandr Patsjin (F2) RUS 15.39 +0.490
3 Daniil Gorin (F2) RUS 17.18 +2.280
4 Ivan Loginov (F1) RUS 17.35 +2.450
5 Jaroslav Busjenskij (F2) RUS 17.39 PB +2.490
6 Mikhail Nikolskij (F2) RUS 19.38 +4.480
7 Artem.13 Levin (F1) RUS 20.26 +5.360
8 Gleb Kirilin (F2) RUS 20.43 PB +5.530
9 Kirill.13 Morozov (F1) RUS 20.82 +5.920
10 Nikita.13 Vorobjev (F1) RUS 22.72 PB +7.820
11 Matvej Nikolajev (F1) RUS 23.48 +8.580
12 Mikhail Trunov (F1) RUS 23.80 +8.900
13 Mikhail Vorokhobov (F1) RUS 24.57 PB +9.670
14 Vladislav Amozov (F1) RUS 24.78 +9.880
15 Danila Sergejev (F1) RUS 25.30 +10.400
16 Aleksandr Ilitsjev (F1) RUS 26.59 +11.690
17 Vjatsjeslav Makarov (F1) RUS 26.68 PB +11.780
18 Jelisej Tsjarykov (F1) RUS 26.72 +11.820
19 Dobrynja Sapronov (F1) RUS 42.13 PB +27.230
20 Andrej Jersjov (F1) RUS 1:00.81 PB +45.910
DNS Jevgenij.13 Zakharov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Vitalij Rozanov (F2) RUS DNS -
DNS Ilja Beznosov (F2) RUS DNS -
DNS Vladislav Stepanov (F2) RUS DNS -
DNS Kirill Novikov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Nikolaj Sjalnov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Savelij Sergejev (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Maksim Surkov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Timofej Grisjin (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Kirill Valejev (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Danila Taraskin (F1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best