Competition: Marathon Cup Finale - De Uithof Bokaal

Rink:
Den Haag (NED)
Date:
12.02.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 203 athletes from 5 nations
  • 99 women and 104 men
  • 1 distance (Mass Start)
  • 203 races

Text view of the competition results

Marathon Cup Finale - De Uithof Bokaal
12.02.2022
De Uithof (NED)

Mass Start (Men), 12.02.2022

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME         DIFF           RECORD   
1     Evert Hoolwerf         Senior   NED   1,06:45.30                           
2     Albertus Hoolwerf      Senior   NED   1,06:45.70   +0.405                  
3     Crispijn Ariens        Senior   NED   1,06:45.91   +0.615                  
4     Harm Visser            Neo      NED   1,06:46.03   +0.734                  
5     Sjoerd den Hertog      Senior   NED   1,06:46.13   +0.834                  
6     Daan Gelling           Neo      NED   1,06:46.17   +0.873                  
7     Luc ter Haar           Senior   NED   1,06:46.20   +0.904                  
8     Ronald Haasjes         Senior   NED   1,06:46.50   +1.208                  
9     Mart Bruggink          Senior   NED   1,06:46.54   +1.246                  
10    Jordy Harink           Senior   NED   1,06:46.68   +1.389                  
11    Victor Ramler          Senior   NED   1,06:46.81   +1.519                  
12    Axel Koopman           Senior   NED   1,06:47.32   +2.026                  
13    Christiaan Hoekstra    Senior   NED   1,06:47.74   +2.446                  
14    Jos de Vos             Senior   NED   1,06:47.87   +2.573                  
15    Bart Mol               Senior   NED   1,06:48.23   +2.930                  
16    Niels Overvoorde       Senior   NED   1,06:48.75   +3.459                  
17    Luuk Loohuis           Senior   NED   1,06:49.13   +3.832                  
18    Ids Bouma              Neo      NED   1,06:49.79   +4.490                  
19    Marco van der Tuin     Senior   NED   1,06:49.81   +4.515                  
20    Bart van der Vlugt     Senior   NED   1,06:52.43   +7.138                  
21    Kars Jansman           Senior   NED   1,06:53.56   +8.269                  
22    Max van Honschoten     Neo      NED   1,06:55.48   +10.184                 
23    Ivar Immerzeel         Neo      NED   1,07:04.22   +18.925                 
24    Christoffel Hendriks   Senior   NED   1,07:08.27   +22.979                 
25    Mats Stoltenborg       Senior   NED   1,07:08.39   +23.096                 
26    Kevin Hoekstra         Senior   NED   1,07:13.38   +28.082                 
27    Klaas Poortinga        Neo      NED   1,07:18.48   +33.189                 
28    Ronald Kruijer         Senior   NED   1,07:22.40   +37.109                 
29    Willem Hoolwerf        Senior   NED   1,07:36.60   +51.307                 
30    Stefan Wolffenbuttel   Senior   NED   1,07:48.92   +1.03.627               
31    Daan Besteman          Senior   NED   1,06:25.19   -20.104                 
32    Casper de Gier         Senior   NED   1,05:38.99   -1.06.304               
33    Robert Post            Senior   NED   1,04:58.65   -1.46.648               
34    Tom den Heijer         Neo      NED   1,04:21.70   -2.23.599               
35    Gary Hekman            Senior   NED   1,03:51.20   -2.54.093               
36    Ruurd Dijkstra         Senior   NED   54:51.21     -11.54.083              
37    Danny Stam             Senior   NED   55:03.38     -11.41.914              
38    Jorjan Jorritsma       Senior   NED   53:08.05     -13.37.246              
39    Remon Vos              Senior   NED   43:50.84     -22.54.457              
40    Niels Immerzeel        Senior   NED   39:17.48     -27.27.817              
41    Jasper Bugter          Senior   NED   24:21.38     -42.23.913              
42    Jesse Vriend           Senior   NED   5:59.31      -1.00.45.981            



Mass Start (Women), 12.02.2022

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF         RECORD   
1     Bianca Bakker            Senior   NED   45:28.84                         
2     Maaike Verweij           Neo      NED   45:28.96   +0.126                
3     Tjilde Bennis            Senior   NED   45:29.37   +0.538                
4     Janet Beers              Neo      NED   45:29.40   +0.568                
5     Aggie Walsma             Senior   NED   45:29.54   +0.706                
6     Lisa van der Geest       Senior   NED   45:29.57   +0.735                
7     Loesanne van der Geest   Senior   NED   45:29.60   +0.765                
8     Beau Wagemaker           Senior   NED   45:29.74   +0.899                
9     Arianna Pruisscher       Neo      NED   45:29.84   +1.006                
10    Merel Bosma              Senior   NED   45:29.84   +1.007                
11    Roos Markus              Neo      NED   45:29.88   +1.046                
12    Brit Qualm               Neo      NED   45:29.92   +1.084                
13    Laura Lorenzato          Neo      ITA   45:29.92   +1.085                
14    Jade van der Molen       Senior   NED   45:29.93   +1.098                
15    Evelien Vijn             A2       NED   45:29.96   +1.125                
16    Laura van Ramshorst      Senior   NED   45:30.11   +1.272                
17    Elsemieke van Maaren     Senior   NED   45:30.15   +1.316                
18    Iris van der Stelt       Senior   NED   45:30.17   +1.334                
19    Nienke Smit              Senior   NED   45:30.19   +1.351                
20    Ineke Dedden             Senior   NED   45:30.20   +1.363                
21    Sharon Hendriks          Senior   NED   45:30.27   +1.435                
22    Lianne van Loon          Neo      NED   45:30.29   +1.454                
23    Femke Mossinkoff         Neo      NED   45:30.33   +1.492                
24    Tessa Snoek              Neo      NED   45:30.34   +1.506                
25    Melissa van Pierre       Senior   NED   45:30.48   +1.646                
26    Anne Leltz               Senior   NED   45:30.53   +1.694                
27    Eline.02 Jansen          Neo      NED   45:30.57   +1.734                
28    Paula Konijn             Neo      NED   45:31.58   +2.741                
29    Dieuwertje van Kalken    Neo      NED   45:31.60   +2.761                
30    Lisanne Buurman          Senior   NED   45:31.73   +2.895                
31    Denise van der Hulst     Senior   NED   45:32.34   +3.500                
32    Liesbeth Veen-Milatz     Senior   NED   45:34.66   +5.827                
33    Sanne van Heel           A2       NED   45:35.11   +6.273                
34    Claudia Oranje           Senior   NED   45:35.35   +6.511                
35    Ankie Ytsma              M35      NED   45:35.66   +6.820                
36    Linda Halling            Senior   NED   45:36.07   +7.232                
37    Roza Blokker             Senior   NED   45:42.87   +14.037               
38    Janneke Elzinga          Senior   NED   45:42.89   +14.055               
39    Jessica Merkens          Senior   NED   45:11.21   -17.627               
40    Hilde Noppert            Neo      NED   43:52.51   -1.36.322             
41    Sandra Dekker            Neo      NED   42:30.60   -2.58.236             
42    Floor Peters             Senior   NED   33:44.91   -11.43.927            
43    Emma Engbers             Senior   NED   25:43.11   -19.45.723            
44    Clarissa van Maaren      Senior   NED   23:50.38   -21.38.459            
45    Rosalie Huisman          Senior   NED   19:53.71   -25.35.128            
46    Muriël Meijer            Neo      NED   19:53.77   -25.35.065            
47    Deborah Veerman          Senior   NED   18:12.62   -27.16.215            
48    Rienke Boonstra          Neo      NED   15:01.43   -30.27.403            
49    Bianca Roosenboom        Senior   NED   4:38.34    -40.50.493            



Mass Start (Men), 12.02.2022

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Christian Haasjes       Neo      NED   35.10                      
2     Indra Medard            Neo      BEL   29.00   -6.100             
3     Twan Berlijn            Senior   NED   24.00   -11.100            
4     Gert Jan van Diepen     Neo      NED   20.00   -15.100            
5     Douwe Boonstra          Neo      NED   17.00   -18.100            
6     Ruben Ligtenberg        A2       NED   15.00   -20.100            
7     Marthijn Mulder         Senior   NED   14.00   -21.100            
8     Koen de Best            Senior   NED   13.00   -22.100            
9     Ruben Marinus           Senior   NED   12.00   -23.100            
10    Chiel.98 Smit           Neo      NED   11.00   -24.100            
11    Homme Jan de Groot      Neo      NED   10.00   -25.100            
12    Mart Nijhoff            Neo      NED   09.00   -26.100            
13    Joram Verkerk           Senior   NED   08.00   -27.100            
14    Luuc Bugter             Senior   NED   07.00   -28.100            
15    Roy Hoogendoorn         Neo      NED   06.00   -29.100            
16    Jan Hamers              Senior   NED   05.00   -30.100            
17    Mitchel Zijp            Senior   NED   04.00   -31.100            
18    Igor Baars              Neo      NED   03.00   -32.100            
19    Bjorn Bakker            Senior   NED   02.00   -33.100            
20    Lars Woelders           Neo      NED   01.00   -34.100            
21    Mark van der Hulst      Senior   NED   -                          
22    Bavo Coremans           Senior   NED   -                          
23    Richard van Schie       Senior   NED   -                          
24    Gijs Verduijn           Senior   NED   -                          
25    Jelle Ligtenberg        Neo      NED   -                          
26    Jorick Duijzer          Senior   NED   -                          
27    Pijke Steenhuis         Neo      NED   -                          
28    Koen Klinkhamer         Senior   NED   -                          
29    Coen Stellinga          Senior   NED   -                          
30    Maikel Stam             Neo      NED   -                          
31    Martijn.90 de Boer      Senior   NED   -                          
32    Erik Valent             Senior   NED   -                          
33    Guido Maat              Senior   NED   -                          
34    Kees Heemskerk          Senior   NED   -                          
35    Mathijs van Zwieten     Neo      NED   -                          
36    Leander van der Geest   Senior   NED   -                          
37    Stan van der Hulst      Neo      NED   -                          
38    Tom Leltz               Neo      NED   -                          
39    Berend Bervoets         Neo      NED   -                          
40    Rienk Engele            Senior   NED   -                          
41    Rico van Damme          Senior   NED   -                          
42    Aleid Klompmaker        Senior   NED   -                          
43    Quinten Meerveld        Neo      NED   -                          
44    Leon Wenteler           Neo      NED   -                          
45    Arjen van Damme         A2       NED   -                          
46    Arn Botman              Senior   NED   -                          
47    Brian Smit              Senior   NED   -                          
48    Jelmer Ligtenberg       Neo      NED   -                          
49    Luke Kooij              Neo      NED   -                          
50    André Los               M30      NED   -                          
51    Ruud van Egmond         Senior   NED   -                          
52    Robert Wierts           M45      NED   -                          
53    Hidde Westra            A1       NED   -                          
54    Joost Schipper          Neo      NED   -                          
55    Viktor Toonen           Senior   NED   -                          
56    Jesse Stam              Neo      NED   -                          
57    Wout Schilder           Senior   NED   -                          
58    Tom van Vliet           Senior   NED   -                          
59    Harm Dijkstra           Neo      NED   -                          
60    Tom de Goede            Neo      NED   -                          
61    Joeri Klous             Senior   NED   -                          
62    Kevin Van Der Horst     Senior   NED   -                          



Mass Start (Women), 12.02.2022

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Famke Minnee                Neo      NED   35.10                      
2     Evi Gelling                 A2       NED   29.00   -6.100             
3     Janne Berkhout              B2       NED   24.00   -11.100            
4     Olin Verhoog                Neo      NED   20.00   -15.100            
5     Amber Siegers               Neo      NED   17.00   -18.100            
6     Viviana Rodriguez           Senior   CHI   15.00   -20.100            
7     Yvonne Nauta                Senior   NED   14.00   -21.100            
8     Eline Stubert               Senior   NED   13.00   -22.100            
9     Demi Huiden                 Senior   NED   12.00   -23.100            
10    Floor Besteman              Senior   NED   11.00   -24.100            
11    Leonie Beers                Neo      NED   10.00   -25.100            
12    Lynn Dekker                 Neo      NED   09.00   -26.100            
13    Thirza Gorkink              Senior   NED   08.00   -27.100            
14    Doke Schoonhoven            Senior   NED   07.00   -28.100            
15    Iris Tiben                  A2       NED   06.00   -29.100            
16    Fenna Zandstra              Senior   NED   05.00   -30.100            
17    Kim Zuiver                  Neo      NED   04.00   -31.100            
18    Hilde-Marije Dijkstra       Senior   NED   03.00   -32.100            
19    Eva Riemersma-van Rheenen   M35      NED   02.00   -33.100            
20    Elske Tjalma-Lenis          Senior   NED   01.00   -34.100            
21    Fleur Veen                  Neo      NED   -                          
22    Bianca van der Meer         A2       NED   -                          
23    Kimberly Hoekstra           Senior   NED   -                          
24    Anneke Dijkstra             Senior   NED   -                          
25    Sanne Bouwmeester           Senior   NED   -                          
26    Famke Gerritsen             Neo      NED   -                          
27    Rixt Hoogland               Senior   NED   -                          
28    Myrthe Drogtrop             Senior   NED   -                          
29    Babette Buitenhuis          Neo      NED   -                          
30    Britt van Wees              Neo      NED   -                          
31    Veronica Luciani            Senior   ITA   -                          
32    Roos Tabak                  Senior   NED   -                          
33    Mettie de Vegt              M30      NED   -                          
34    Demi Benschop               Neo      NED   -                          
35    Manon Gremmen               Senior   NED   -                          
36    Aline de Jong               Neo      NED   -                          
37    Tara Donoghue               Neo      IRL   -                          
38    Lianne Camies               Senior   NED   -                          
39    Julie van der Tempel        A2       NED   -                          
40    Joëlle de Ruiter            Neo      NED   -                          
41    Madelief de Jong            Neo      NED   -                          
42    Annelies Oude Alink         Senior   NED   -                          
43    Loes Busser                 A1       NED   -                          
44    Estelle de Jong             Neo      NED   -                          
45    Heleen van der Hulst        Senior   NED   -                          
46    Janinka van Weperen         Senior   NED   -                          
47    Dewi Nicolai                Neo      NED   -                          
48    Simone Veenstra             Neo      NED   -                          
49    Talita van Hartskamp        Senior   NED   -                          
50    Tjitske Eppinga             A2       NED   -                          



Marathon Cup Finale - De Uithof Bokaal
12.02.2022
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                    AG       MASS START          MASS START          
                                                     Beloften            
Ruurd Dijkstra          Senior   54:51.21     (36)                       
Ronald Kruijer          Senior   1,07:22.40   (28)                       
Robert Post             Senior   1,04:58.65   (33)                       
Daan Besteman           Senior   1,06:25.19   (31)                       
Bart Mol                Senior   1,06:48.23   (15)                       
Gary Hekman             Senior   1,03:51.20   (35)                       
Jos de Vos              Senior   1,06:47.87   (14)                       
Jorjan Jorritsma        Senior   53:08.05     (38)                       
Kevin Hoekstra          Senior   1,07:13.38   (26)                       
Crispijn Ariens         Senior   1,06:45.91   (3)                        
Mart Bruggink           Senior   1,06:46.54   (9)                        
Kars Jansman            Senior   1,06:53.56   (21)                       
Luc ter Haar            Senior   1,06:46.20   (7)                        
Sjoerd den Hertog       Senior   1,06:46.13   (5)                        
Bart van der Vlugt      Senior   1,06:52.43   (20)                       
Axel Koopman            Senior   1,06:47.32   (12)                       
Christoffel Hendriks    Senior   1,07:08.27   (24)                       
Mats Stoltenborg        Senior   1,07:08.39   (25)                       
Christiaan Hoekstra     Senior   1,06:47.74   (13)                       
Jasper Bugter           Senior   24:21.38     (41)                       
Stefan Wolffenbuttel    Senior   1,07:48.92   (30)                       
Luuk Loohuis            Senior   1,06:49.13   (17)                       
Evert Hoolwerf          Senior   1,06:45.30   (1)                        
Willem Hoolwerf         Senior   1,07:36.60   (29)                       
Jordy Harink            Senior   1,06:46.68   (10)                       
Niels Immerzeel         Senior   39:17.48     (40)                       
Jesse Vriend            Senior   5:59.31      (42)                       
Victor Ramler           Senior   1,06:46.81   (11)                       
Niels Overvoorde        Senior   1,06:48.75   (16)                       
Albertus Hoolwerf       Senior   1,06:45.70   (2)                        
Casper de Gier          Senior   1,05:38.99   (32)                       
Danny Stam              Senior   55:03.38     (37)                       
Max van Honschoten      Neo      1,06:55.48   (22)                       
Ivar Immerzeel          Neo      1,07:04.22   (23)                       
Harm Visser             Neo      1,06:46.03   (4)                        
Tom den Heijer          Neo      1,04:21.70   (34)                       
Marco van der Tuin      Senior   1,06:49.81   (19)                       
Daan Gelling            Neo      1,06:46.17   (6)                        
Remon Vos               Senior   43:50.84     (39)                       
Ids Bouma               Neo      1,06:49.79   (18)                       
Klaas Poortinga         Neo      1,07:18.48   (27)                       
Ronald Haasjes          Senior   1,06:46.50   (8)                        
Koen Klinkhamer         Senior                                    (28)   
Martijn.90 de Boer      Senior                                    (31)   
Bjorn Bakker            Senior                       02.00        (19)   
Viktor Toonen           Senior                                    (55)   
Arn Botman              Senior                                    (46)   
Joeri Klous             Senior                                    (61)   
Leander van der Geest   Senior                                    (36)   
Wout Schilder           Senior                                    (57)   
Luuc Bugter             Senior                       07.00        (14)   
Kees Heemskerk          Senior                                    (34)   
Mitchel Zijp            Senior                       04.00        (17)   
Tom van Vliet           Senior                                    (58)   
Richard van Schie       Senior                                    (23)   
Gijs Verduijn           Senior                                    (24)   
Mark van der Hulst      Senior                                    (21)   
Ruud van Egmond         Senior                                    (51)   
Erik Valent             Senior                                    (32)   
Twan Berlijn            Senior                       24.00        (3)    
Koen de Best            Senior                       13.00        (8)    
Guido Maat              Senior                                    (33)   
Coen Stellinga          Senior                                    (29)   
Aleid Klompmaker        Senior                                    (42)   
André Los               M30                                       (50)   
Rienk Engele            Senior                                    (40)   
Chiel.98 Smit           Neo                          11.00        (10)   
Joram Verkerk           Senior                       08.00        (13)   
Berend Bervoets         Neo                                       (39)   
Pijke Steenhuis         Neo                                       (27)   
Maikel Stam             Neo                                       (30)   
Mart Nijhoff            Neo                          09.00        (12)   
Jorick Duijzer          Senior                                    (26)   
Douwe Boonstra          Neo                          17.00        (5)    
Tom de Goede            Neo                                       (60)   
Luke Kooij              Neo                                       (49)   
Brian Smit              Senior                                    (47)   
Igor Baars              Neo                          03.00        (18)   
Joost Schipper          Neo                                       (54)   
Harm Dijkstra           Neo                                       (59)   
Jan Hamers              Senior                       05.00        (16)   
Stan van der Hulst      Neo                                       (37)   
Jesse Stam              Neo                                       (56)   
Homme Jan de Groot      Neo                          10.00        (11)   
Ruben Ligtenberg        A2                           15.00        (6)    
Mathijs van Zwieten     Neo                                       (35)   
Rico van Damme          Senior                                    (41)   
Arjen van Damme         A2                                        (45)   
Gert Jan van Diepen     Neo                          20.00        (4)    
Quinten Meerveld        Neo                                       (43)   
Tom Leltz               Neo                                       (38)   
Roy Hoogendoorn         Neo                          06.00        (15)   
Leon Wenteler           Neo                                       (44)   
Hidde Westra            A1                                        (53)   
Robert Wierts           M45                                       (52)   
Lars Woelders           Neo                          01.00        (20)   
Bavo Coremans           Senior                                    (22)   
Ruben Marinus           Senior                       12.00        (9)    
Jelle Ligtenberg        Neo                                       (25)   
Kevin Van Der Horst     Senior                                    (62)   
Indra Medard            Neo                          29.00        (2)    
Marthijn Mulder         Senior                       14.00        (7)    
Jelmer Ligtenberg       Neo                                       (48)   
Christian Haasjes       Neo                          35.10        (1)    

NAME                        AG       MASS START          MASS START          
                                                         Beloften            
Iris van der Stelt          Senior   45:30.17     (18)                       
Bianca Roosenboom           Senior   4:38.34      (49)                       
Jessica Merkens             Senior   45:11.21     (39)                       
Jade van der Molen          Senior   45:29.93     (14)                       
Emma Engbers                Senior   25:43.11     (43)                       
Merel Bosma                 Senior   45:29.84     (10)                       
Aggie Walsma                Senior   45:29.54     (5)                        
Ankie Ytsma                 M35      45:35.66     (35)                       
Ineke Dedden                Senior   45:30.20     (20)                       
Roza Blokker                Senior   45:42.87     (37)                       
Lisanne Buurman             Senior   45:31.73     (30)                       
Sharon Hendriks             Senior   45:30.27     (21)                       
Lisa van der Geest          Senior   45:29.57     (6)                        
Clarissa van Maaren         Senior   23:50.38     (44)                       
Claudia Oranje              Senior   45:35.35     (34)                       
Floor Peters                Senior   33:44.91     (42)                       
Bianca Bakker               Senior   45:28.84     (1)                        
Laura van Ramshorst         Senior   45:30.11     (16)                       
Melissa van Pierre          Senior   45:30.48     (25)                       
Janneke Elzinga             Senior   45:42.89     (38)                       
Liesbeth Veen-Milatz        Senior   45:34.66     (32)                       
Denise van der Hulst        Senior   45:32.34     (31)                       
Beau Wagemaker              Senior   45:29.74     (8)                        
Elsemieke van Maaren        Senior   45:30.15     (17)                       
Deborah Veerman             Senior   18:12.62     (47)                       
Janet Beers                 Neo      45:29.40     (4)                        
Nienke Smit                 Senior   45:30.19     (19)                       
Linda Halling               Senior   45:36.07     (36)                       
Tjilde Bennis               Senior   45:29.37     (3)                        
Loesanne van der Geest      Senior   45:29.60     (7)                        
Arianna Pruisscher          Neo      45:29.84     (9)                        
Maaike Verweij              Neo      45:28.96     (2)                        
Sanne van Heel              A2       45:35.11     (33)                       
Rienke Boonstra             Neo      15:01.43     (48)                       
Sandra Dekker               Neo      42:30.60     (41)                       
Hilde Noppert               Neo      43:52.51     (40)                       
Dieuwertje van Kalken       Neo      45:31.60     (29)                       
Brit Qualm                  Neo      45:29.92     (12)                       
Tessa Snoek                 Neo      45:30.34     (24)                       
Evelien Vijn                A2       45:29.96     (15)                       
Lianne van Loon             Neo      45:30.29     (22)                       
Roos Markus                 Neo      45:29.88     (11)                       
Femke Mossinkoff            Neo      45:30.33     (23)                       
Muriël Meijer               Neo      19:53.77     (46)                       
Eline.02 Jansen             Neo      45:30.57     (27)                       
Anne Leltz                  Senior   45:30.53     (26)                       
Paula Konijn                Neo      45:31.58     (28)                       
Rosalie Huisman             Senior   19:53.71     (45)                       
Laura Lorenzato             Neo      45:29.92     (13)                       
Yvonne Nauta                Senior                       14.00        (7)    
Hilde-Marije Dijkstra       Senior                       03.00        (18)   
Mettie de Vegt              M30                                       (33)   
Sanne Bouwmeester           Senior                                    (25)   
Thirza Gorkink              Senior                       08.00        (13)   
Floor Besteman              Senior                       11.00        (10)   
Rixt Hoogland               Senior                                    (27)   
Elske Tjalma-Lenis          Senior                       01.00        (20)   
Heleen van der Hulst        Senior                                    (45)   
Eline Stubert               Senior                       13.00        (8)    
Janinka van Weperen         Senior                                    (46)   
Kimberly Hoekstra           Senior                                    (23)   
Annelies Oude Alink         Senior                                    (42)   
Doke Schoonhoven            Senior                       07.00        (14)   
Roos Tabak                  Senior                                    (32)   
Leonie Beers                Neo                          10.00        (11)   
Fenna Zandstra              Senior                       05.00        (16)   
Lianne Camies               Senior                                    (38)   
Anneke Dijkstra             Senior                                    (24)   
Amber Siegers               Neo                          17.00        (5)    
Babette Buitenhuis          Neo                                       (29)   
Joëlle de Ruiter            Neo                                       (40)   
Tjitske Eppinga             A2                                        (50)   
Manon Gremmen               Senior                                    (35)   
Demi Huiden                 Senior                       12.00        (9)    
Lynn Dekker                 Neo                          09.00        (12)   
Madelief de Jong            Neo                                       (41)   
Kim Zuiver                  Neo                          04.00        (17)   
Myrthe Drogtrop             Senior                                    (28)   
Dewi Nicolai                Neo                                       (47)   
Famke Gerritsen             Neo                                       (26)   
Simone Veenstra             Neo                                       (48)   
Estelle de Jong             Neo                                       (44)   
Loes Busser                 A1                                        (43)   
Talita van Hartskamp        Senior                                    (49)   
Fleur Veen                  Neo                                       (21)   
Evi Gelling                 A2                           29.00        (2)    
Famke Minnee                Neo                          35.10        (1)    
Olin Verhoog                Neo                          20.00        (4)    
Janne Berkhout              B2                           24.00        (3)    
Bianca van der Meer         A2                                        (22)   
Tara Donoghue               Neo                                       (37)   
Aline de Jong               Neo                                       (36)   
Eva Riemersma-van Rheenen   M35                          02.00        (19)   
Britt van Wees              Neo                                       (30)   
Iris Tiben                  A2                           06.00        (15)   
Viviana Rodriguez           Senior                       15.00        (6)    
Julie van der Tempel        A2                                        (39)   
Demi Benschop               Neo                                       (34)   
Veronica Luciani            Senior                                    (31)