Competition: Lidiya Skoblikova Prize

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
08. - 09.12.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 70 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 39 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 280 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround Junior 500m/1500m/1000m/5000m
08. - 09.12.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Sergej Loginov (A2) RUS 37.18 (2) 1:51.02 (1) 1:11.63 (1) 6:54.44 (2) SB 151.445 NRJ -
2 Daniil Tsjmutov (A2) RUS 37.59 (3) SB 1:53.73 (3) 1:14.44 (6) 6:55.03 (3) 154.223 PB +2.778
3 Anton Voditsjenkov (A2) RUS 38.12 (9) 1:54.61 (6) 1:15.33 (9) SB 6:54.18 (1) 155.409 SB +3.964
4 Daniil Smirnov (A1) RUS 37.88 (6) SB 1:53.76 (4) SB 1:15.25 (7) 7:01.64 (5) SB 155.589 SB +4.144
5 Konstantin Jelisejev (A1) RUS 38.12 (8) SB 1:54.53 (5) SB 1:14.22 (3) SB 7:18.75 (13) 157.283 SB +5.838
6 Nikita Gorjasjin (A1) RUS 38.48 (13) SB 1:55.68 (8) PB 1:14.26 (4) PB 7:14.23 (11) PB 157.593 PB +6.148
7 Andrej Sjabanov (A2) RUS 38.74 (16) SB 1:54.90 (7) SB 1:15.28 (8) SB 7:09.23 (7) 157.603 PB +6.158
8 Nikita Bazjuk (A2) RUS 37.74 (5) 1:56.05 (9) SB 1:14.27 (5) 7:22.09 (16) 157.767 SB +6.322
9 Aleksandr Dagajev (A1) RUS 38.89 (17) 1:56.92 (12) 1:16.09 (13) SB 7:03.75 (6) 158.283 SB +6.838
10 Roman Tikhanov (A1) RUS 37.97 (7) 1:56.37 (10) 1:15.58 (11) 7:23.66 (18) 158.916 SB +7.471
11 Aleksandr Samsonov (A2) RUS 38.69 (15) 1:57.51 (15) SB 1:16.21 (16) 7:09.80 (9) 158.945 PB +7.500
12 Ilja Aleksejev (A2) RUS 38.15 (10) 1:56.95 (13) PB 1:15.37 (10) 7:22.53 (17) 159.071 PB +7.626
13 Nikita Usenko (A1) RUS 38.42 (11) 1:56.45 (11) 1:16.16 (15) 7:21.95 (15) 159.511 SB +8.066
14 Igor Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 39.30 (21) 1:58.07 (16) SB 1:16.58 (17) PB 7:09.80 (10) 159.926 PB +8.481
15 Sergej Kadtsin (A1) RUS 39.17 (19) SB 1:58.30 (18) 1:17.87 (20) SB 7:09.29 (8) 160.467 SB +9.022
16 Gleb Fomin (A1) RUS 38.57 (14) 1:58.28 (17) 1:16.08 (12) 7:29.90 (22) 161.026 SB +9.581
17 Aleksej Koljasnikov (A1) RUS 38.43 (12) 1:59.35 (20) 1:16.14 (14) 7:42.30 (24) 162.513 PB +11.068
18 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A1) RUS 39.20 (20) 2:00.08 (21) 1:18.81 (22) 7:20.17 (14) 162.648 SB +11.203
19 Maksim Pustovoj (A2) RUS 39.44 (22) 1:59.07 (19) SB 1:17.24 (19) 7:29.81 (21) 162.731 PB +11.286
20 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (A1) RUS 39.63 (23) 2:02.01 (23) 1:17.96 (21) 7:15.25 (12) 162.805 PB +11.360
21 Artur Gabitov (A2) RUS 39.76 (24) 2:01.96 (22) 1:18.86 (23) SB 7:27.26 (19) 164.569 PB +13.124
22 Georgij Ionov (A1) RUS 41.33 (27) SB 2:03.61 (26) 1:20.25 (25) SB 7:28.58 (20) 167.516 PB +16.071
23 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A1) RUS 40.60 (25) 2:02.78 (24) 1:20.02 (24) 7:41.85 (23) 167.721 SB +16.276
24 Georgij Tsjemjakin (A1) RUS 1:10.06 (28) 1:57.25 (14) 1:16.79 (18) 7:00.84 (4) 189.622 +38.177
25 Stepan Tsistjakov (A1) RUS 37.60 (4) 2:26.52 (28) 1:13.91 (2) - 123.395 -
26 Aleksandr Slepnev (A1) RUS 40.71 (26) 2:11.49 (27) 1:22.44 (26) SB - 125.760 -
Vladimir Demidov (A1) RUS 38.99 (18) 2:03.27 (25) DNS - - -
Nikolaj Trusov (A2) RUS 36.61 (1) SB 1:52.43 (2) DQ - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
08.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikolaj Trusov (A2) RUS 36.61 SB -
2 Sergej Loginov (A2) RUS 37.18 +0.570
3 Daniil Tsjmutov (A2) RUS 37.59 SB +0.980
4 Stepan Tsistjakov (A1) RUS 37.60 +0.990
5 Nikita Bazjuk (A2) RUS 37.74 +1.130
6 Daniil Smirnov (A1) RUS 37.88 SB +1.270
7 Roman Tikhanov (A1) RUS 37.97 +1.360
8 Konstantin Jelisejev (A1) RUS 38.12 SB +1.512
9 Anton Voditsjenkov (A2) RUS 38.12 +1.513
10 Ilja Aleksejev (A2) RUS 38.15 +1.540
11 Nikita Usenko (A1) RUS 38.42 +1.810
12 Aleksej Koljasnikov (A1) RUS 38.43 +1.820
13 Nikita Gorjasjin (A1) RUS 38.48 SB +1.870
14 Gleb Fomin (A1) RUS 38.57 +1.960
15 Aleksandr Samsonov (A2) RUS 38.69 +2.080
16 Andrej Sjabanov (A2) RUS 38.74 SB +2.130
17 Aleksandr Dagajev (A1) RUS 38.89 +2.280
18 Vladimir Demidov (A1) RUS 38.99 +2.380
19 Sergej Kadtsin (A1) RUS 39.17 SB +2.560
20 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A1) RUS 39.20 +2.590
21 Igor Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 39.30 +2.690
22 Maksim Pustovoj (A2) RUS 39.44 +2.830
23 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (A1) RUS 39.63 +3.020
24 Artur Gabitov (A2) RUS 39.76 +3.150
25 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A1) RUS 40.60 +3.990
26 Aleksandr Slepnev (A1) RUS 40.71 +4.100
27 Georgij Ionov (A1) RUS 41.33 SB +4.720
28 Georgij Tsjemjakin (A1) RUS 1:10.06 +33.450
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
08.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Loginov (A2) RUS 1:51.02 -
2 Nikolaj Trusov (A2) RUS 1:52.43 +1.410
3 Daniil Tsjmutov (A2) RUS 1:53.73 +2.710
4 Daniil Smirnov (A1) RUS 1:53.76 SB +2.740
5 Konstantin Jelisejev (A1) RUS 1:54.53 SB +3.510
6 Anton Voditsjenkov (A2) RUS 1:54.61 +3.590
7 Andrej Sjabanov (A2) RUS 1:54.90 SB +3.880
8 Nikita Gorjasjin (A1) RUS 1:55.68 PB +4.660
9 Nikita Bazjuk (A2) RUS 1:56.05 SB +5.030
10 Roman Tikhanov (A1) RUS 1:56.37 +5.350
11 Nikita Usenko (A1) RUS 1:56.45 +5.430
12 Aleksandr Dagajev (A1) RUS 1:56.92 +5.900
13 Ilja Aleksejev (A2) RUS 1:56.95 PB +5.930
14 Georgij Tsjemjakin (A1) RUS 1:57.25 +6.230
15 Aleksandr Samsonov (A2) RUS 1:57.51 SB +6.490
16 Igor Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 1:58.07 SB +7.050
17 Gleb Fomin (A1) RUS 1:58.28 +7.260
18 Sergej Kadtsin (A1) RUS 1:58.30 +7.280
19 Maksim Pustovoj (A2) RUS 1:59.07 SB +8.050
20 Aleksej Koljasnikov (A1) RUS 1:59.35 +8.330
21 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A1) RUS 2:00.08 +9.060
22 Artur Gabitov (A2) RUS 2:01.96 +10.940
23 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (A1) RUS 2:02.01 +10.990
24 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A1) RUS 2:02.78 +11.760
25 Vladimir Demidov (A1) RUS 2:03.27 +12.250
26 Georgij Ionov (A1) RUS 2:03.61 +12.590
27 Aleksandr Slepnev (A1) RUS 2:11.49 +20.470
28 Stepan Tsistjakov (A1) RUS 2:26.52 +35.500
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
09.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Loginov (A2) RUS 1:11.63 -
2 Stepan Tsistjakov (A1) RUS 1:13.91 +2.280
3 Konstantin Jelisejev (A1) RUS 1:14.22 SB +2.590
4 Nikita Gorjasjin (A1) RUS 1:14.26 PB +2.630
5 Nikita Bazjuk (A2) RUS 1:14.27 +2.640
6 Daniil Tsjmutov (A2) RUS 1:14.44 +2.810
7 Daniil Smirnov (A1) RUS 1:15.25 +3.620
8 Andrej Sjabanov (A2) RUS 1:15.28 SB +3.650
9 Anton Voditsjenkov (A2) RUS 1:15.33 SB +3.700
10 Ilja Aleksejev (A2) RUS 1:15.37 +3.740
11 Roman Tikhanov (A1) RUS 1:15.58 +3.950
12 Gleb Fomin (A1) RUS 1:16.08 +4.450
13 Aleksandr Dagajev (A1) RUS 1:16.09 SB +4.460
14 Aleksej Koljasnikov (A1) RUS 1:16.14 +4.510
15 Nikita Usenko (A1) RUS 1:16.16 +4.530
16 Aleksandr Samsonov (A2) RUS 1:16.21 +4.580
17 Igor Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 1:16.58 PB +4.950
18 Georgij Tsjemjakin (A1) RUS 1:16.79 +5.160
19 Maksim Pustovoj (A2) RUS 1:17.24 +5.610
20 Sergej Kadtsin (A1) RUS 1:17.87 SB +6.240
21 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (A1) RUS 1:17.96 +6.330
22 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A1) RUS 1:18.81 +7.180
23 Artur Gabitov (A2) RUS 1:18.86 SB +7.230
24 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A1) RUS 1:20.02 +8.390
25 Georgij Ionov (A1) RUS 1:20.25 SB +8.620
26 Aleksandr Slepnev (A1) RUS 1:22.44 SB +10.810
DNS Vladimir Demidov (A1) RUS DNS -
DQ Nikolaj Trusov (A2) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
09.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Voditsjenkov (A2) RUS 6:54.18 -
2 Sergej Loginov (A2) RUS 6:54.44 SB +0.260
3 Daniil Tsjmutov (A2) RUS 6:55.03 +0.850
4 Georgij Tsjemjakin (A1) RUS 7:00.84 +6.660
5 Daniil Smirnov (A1) RUS 7:01.64 SB +7.460
6 Aleksandr Dagajev (A1) RUS 7:03.75 +9.570
7 Andrej Sjabanov (A2) RUS 7:09.23 +15.050
8 Sergej Kadtsin (A1) RUS 7:09.29 +15.110
9 Aleksandr Samsonov (A2) RUS 7:09.80 +15.623
10 Igor Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 7:09.80 +15.629
11 Nikita Gorjasjin (A1) RUS 7:14.23 PB +20.050
12 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (A1) RUS 7:15.25 +21.070
13 Konstantin Jelisejev (A1) RUS 7:18.75 +24.570
14 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A1) RUS 7:20.17 +25.990
15 Nikita Usenko (A1) RUS 7:21.95 +27.770
16 Nikita Bazjuk (A2) RUS 7:22.09 +27.910
17 Ilja Aleksejev (A2) RUS 7:22.53 +28.350
18 Roman Tikhanov (A1) RUS 7:23.66 +29.480
19 Artur Gabitov (A2) RUS 7:27.26 +33.080
20 Georgij Ionov (A1) RUS 7:28.58 +34.400
21 Maksim Pustovoj (A2) RUS 7:29.81 +35.630
22 Gleb Fomin (A1) RUS 7:29.90 +35.720
23 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A1) RUS 7:41.85 +47.670
24 Aleksej Koljasnikov (A1) RUS 7:42.30 +48.120
Vladimir Demidov (A1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Slepnev (A1) RUS - -
Nikolaj Trusov (A2) RUS - -
Stepan Tsistjakov (A1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 08. - 09.12.2018