Competition: Lekstreek Jeugd Sprintwedstrijd

Information:
  • 59 athletes from 1 nation
  • 35 women and 24 men
  • 5 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m)
  • 177 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
28.12.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Susanne Prins (B2) NED 12.18 (1) 29.01 (1) 45.90 (1) 87.090 -
2 Anne van Duuren (B1) NED 12.50 (2) PB 29.79 (2) PB 47.59 (2) 89.880 +2.790
3 Noa Bruinsma (B1) NED 12.77 (3) PB 30.78 (3) PB 48.83 (3) 92.380 +5.290
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
28.12.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Esmee Zijderlaan (C2) NED 12.42 (1) 30.69 (1) 48.81 (1) 91.920 -
2 Isa Oudenes (C1) NED 13.00 (2) 32.41 (2) 52.06 (2) 97.470 +5.550
3 Frederique Broere (C1) NED 15.70 (3) 42.80 (3) PB 1:11.01 (3) 129.510 +37.590
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Pupillen A - C , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
28.12.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Annika Korpershoek (D2) NED 12.99 (1) 33.25 (1) 54.96 (1) 101.200 -
2 Floortje Korpershoek (D2) NED 13.13 (2) 34.93 (2) 56.50 (2) 104.560 +3.360
3 Isolde de Koster (D2) NED 13.96 (4) 35.70 (4) 56.50 (2) 106.160 +4.960
4 Mette Verdoold (D2) NED 13.97 (5) 35.28 (3) PB 59.16 (5) 108.410 +7.210
5 Jasmijn Verdoold (D2) NED 13.86 (3) 36.19 (5) PB 58.51 (4) 108.560 +7.360
6 Eva Hogendoorn (D2) NED 14.37 (7) 37.93 (6) PB 1:01.87 (7) 114.170 +12.970
7 Maren de Bruin (E2) NED 14.85 (9) 39.33 (8) 1:00.72 (6) 114.900 +13.700
8 Luna Beks (D1) NED 14.64 (8) 38.33 (7) PB 1:05.01 (8) 117.980 +16.780
9 Fenna Neven (D1) NED 14.19 (6) 40.89 (9) PB 1:07.42 (9) 122.500 +21.300
10 Fabienne Broere (D1) NED 15.12 (10) 41.07 (10) PB 1:09.36 (10) 125.550 +24.350
11 Lizanne Walraven (D1) NED 15.31 (11) PB 42.01 (11) PB 1:11.11 (12) PB 128.430 +27.230
12 Jitske Sluijs (D1) NED 15.49 (12) 43.20 (12) PB 1:10.52 (11) 129.210 +28.010
13 Aiden Koster (E2) NED 15.82 (13) 43.96 (13) PB 1:14.66 (13) 134.440 +33.240
14 Lauren de Kool (E2) NED 16.25 (14) PB 44.73 (14) PB 1:16.53 (14) 137.510 +36.310
15 Kyra Rademaker (Senior) NED 17.51 (15) PB 49.93 (15) PB 1:21.45 (15) PB 148.890 +47.690
Isa Smit (E2) NED DNS 54.54 (16) PB 1:31.57 (16) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Pupillen D - F , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m
28.12.2021

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300mPointsDiff
1 Lotte Neven (F2) NED 15.73 (1) PB 15.99 (1) 46.51 (1) PB 78.230 -
2 Jonna van Duuren (E1) NED 17.40 (4) 17.14 (4) 48.00 (2) PB 82.540 +4.310
3 Sara Sipsma (E1) NED 17.27 (2) 16.49 (2) PB 48.87 (3) PB 82.630 +4.400
4 Imre van Roest (Senior) NED 17.29 (3) 16.64 (3) 49.12 (4) PB 83.050 +4.820
5 Cato Mettau (F2) NED 17.66 (5) 17.22 (5) 51.88 (6) PB 86.760 +8.530
6 Mette Mudde (F2) NED 18.64 (7) 18.63 (8) PB 51.38 (5) PB 88.650 +10.420
7 Benthe de Bruin (Senior) NED 18.28 (6) 17.79 (6) PB 53.23 (8) PB 89.300 +11.070
8 Anna Hogendoorn (Senior) NED 18.90 (8) 18.46 (7) PB 52.15 (7) PB 89.510 +11.280
9 Anna Smit (Senior) NED 19.38 (9) PB 19.54 (9) 59.72 (9) PB 98.640 +20.410
10 Fien Mettau (F1) NED 19.95 (10) PB 20.65 (10) 1:00.67 (11) PB 101.270 +23.040
11 Nikki Slegtenhorst (Senior) NED 25.06 (12) 22.87 (11) PB 1:00.35 (10) PB 108.280 +30.050
12 Fenna Post (Senior) NED 23.03 (11) 22.91 (12) PB 1:03.12 (12) PB 109.060 +30.830
13 Fenna Smit (Senior) NED 29.33 (13) 25.19 (13) PB 1:09.00 (13) PB 123.520 +45.290
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28.12.2021