Competition: 10,000 Lakes

Information:
  • 34 athletes from 1 nation
  • 12 women and 22 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 97 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.31 Chase Vanderbilt (M35) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.19 Melissa Dahlmann (M40) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.79 Jeff Terwilliger (M60) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.44 Max Weber (B1) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.44 Max Weber (B1) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.19 Melissa Dahlmann (M40) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.44 Max Weber (B1) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.29 John Neis (Senior) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.31 John Tepe (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.34 Tariq Elattaoui (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.38 Kevin Liu (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.46 Elise Stave (B1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.52 Johannes Anderson (C1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.76 Lindsey Grafstrom (Senior) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.82 Atticus Matthes (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.99 Bruce Anderson (M60) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.29 Kassidy González Mcglauchlen (C1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.87 Edward Nagel (B2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.25 Ashwin Konduru (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.22 Elena Stave (C1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.19 Melissa Dahlmann (M40) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.16 Dakoda Quant (D1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.10 Keeley Whitcomb (B1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.05 Noah Lopez (Senior) 24.02.2024
100 meter 11.79 Jeff Terwilliger (M60) 24.02.2024
100 meter 11.31 Chase Vanderbilt (M35) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.93 Riley Martin (Senior) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.92 Landon Bogee (C1) 24.02.2024
1500 meter 2:52.59 Ethan Marek (Neo) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:38.99 Tariq Elattaoui (D2) 25.02.2024
1500 meter 2:32.91 Lindsey Grafstrom (Senior) 25.02.2024
1500 meter 2:11.12 Riley Martin (Senior) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 2:07.54 Alice Chamberlain (E1) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 2:05.21 Tillie Quant (E1) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 2:04.07 Libby Anderson (D2) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:50.54 Johannes Anderson (C1) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:49.31 Valery Molinares (D2) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:47.88 Dakoda Quant (D1) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:45.99 Kevin Liu (D2) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:45.24 Atticus Matthes (D2) 25.02.2024
100 meter 13.52 Valery Molinares (D2) 24.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.84 Ashwin Konduru (D2) 25.02.2024
500 meter 51.26 Atticus Matthes (D2) 24.02.2024
500 meter 44.78 Chase Vanderbilt (M35) 24.02.2024
100 meter 14.81 Chris Johnson (M55) 24.02.2024
100 meter 14.19 Gary Groen (M75) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.88 Hazel Joyer (D1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.78 Tillie Quant (E1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.77 Zongyuan Yu (D1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.58 Libby Anderson (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.83 Patrick Kosel (B2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.80 Sam Chamberlain (C2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.65 Zachary Jensen (A2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.44 Max Weber (B1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.85 Ethan Marek (Neo) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.52 Johannes Anderson (C1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.10 Keeley Whitcomb (B1) 24.02.2024
1500 meter 2:32.91 Lindsey Grafstrom (Senior) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 2:07.54 Alice Chamberlain (E1) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 2:05.21 Tillie Quant (E1) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 2:04.07 Libby Anderson (D2) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:50.54 Johannes Anderson (C1) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:47.88 Dakoda Quant (D1) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:45.99 Kevin Liu (D2) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:45.24 Atticus Matthes (D2) 25.02.2024
1000 meter 1:38.99 Tariq Elattaoui (D2) 25.02.2024
100 meter 10.65 Zachary Jensen (A2) 24.02.2024
500 meter 51.26 Atticus Matthes (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.88 Hazel Joyer (D1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.78 Tillie Quant (E1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.77 Zongyuan Yu (D1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.58 Libby Anderson (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.52 Valery Molinares (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.31 John Tepe (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 13.29 Kassidy González Mcglauchlen (C1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.82 Atticus Matthes (D2) 24.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.84 Ashwin Konduru (D2) 25.02.2024
100 meter 12.19 Melissa Dahlmann (M40) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.46 Elise Stave (B1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.38 Kevin Liu (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.34 Tariq Elattaoui (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.29 John Neis (Senior) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.25 Ashwin Konduru (D2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.22 Elena Stave (C1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.16 Dakoda Quant (D1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.44 Max Weber (B1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 12.05 Noah Lopez (Senior) 24.02.2024
100 meter 11.31 Chase Vanderbilt (M35) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.93 Riley Martin (Senior) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.92 Landon Bogee (C1) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.87 Edward Nagel (B2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.85 Ethan Marek (Neo) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.83 Patrick Kosel (B2) 24.02.2024
100 meter 10.80 Sam Chamberlain (C2) 24.02.2024
Last Update: 13.07.2024