Kontrollrennen
26. - 27.10.1978
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
500 meter (Men), 26.10.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Vladislav Vasikov Neo URS 39.20
2 Sergej Zagajnov Senior URS 39.40 +0.200
3 Vladimir Tsjekhonin Neo URS 39.90 +0.700
4 Viktor Syrtsjin Neo URS 40.10 +0.900
5 Vladimir Tsjasovskikh Neo URS 40.20 +1.000
6 Aleksandr Kretinin Neo URS 40.60 +1.400 SB
Viktor Baranov Neo URS 40.60 +1.400
8 Ivan Bukharov Neo URS 40.70 +1.500 SB
Radik Salimov Neo URS 40.70 +1.500
10 Pavel Fuflygin Senior URS 41.00 +1.800
11 Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo URS 41.20 +2.000
Anatolij Krajnjuk Neo URS 41.20 +2.000
13 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 41.30 +2.100 SB
14 Aleksandr Kanatov Neo URS 41.60 +2.400
15 Vjatsjeslav Titov Neo URS 41.80 +2.600 SB
16 Aleksandr Los A2 URS 41.90 +2.700 PB
Sergej Gotskalo Neo URS 41.90 +2.700 PB
1500 meter (Men), 26.10.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Vladimir Tsjasovskikh Neo URS 2:05.20 PB
2 Sergej Zagajnov Senior URS 2:05.70 +0.500 SB
3 Vladimir Tsjekhonin Neo URS 2:07.20 +2.000 PB
4 Vladislav Vasikov Neo URS 2:08.50 +3.300 SB
5 Ivan Bukharov Neo URS 2:10.20 +5.000 SB
6 Anatolij Krajnjuk Neo URS 2:13.20 +8.000 SB
5000 meter (Men), 26.10.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Aleksandr Kretinin Neo URS 7:20.20 PB
2 Viktor Baranov Neo URS 7:20.70 +0.500 PB
3 Viktor Syrtsjin Neo URS 7:21.30 +1.100 PB
4 Aleksandr Kanatov Neo URS 7:27.50 +7.300 SB
5 Vladimir Vasiljev Neo URS 7:38.20 +18.000
6 Radik Salimov Neo URS 7:38.50 +18.300
7 Vjatsjeslav Titov Neo URS 7:40.70 +20.500 SB
8 Aleksandr Los A2 URS 7:42.00 +21.800 SB
9 Pavel Fuflygin Senior URS 7:43.70 +23.500
10 Sergej Gotskalo Neo URS 7:52.20 +32.000 PB
500 meter (Women), 26.10.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Galina Fradina Neo URS 44.00
2 Irina Fatejeva A2 URS 44.80 +0.800
3 Tatjana Mirosjnikova Neo URS 45.10 +1.100 PB
4 Olga Grigorjeva Neo URS 45.30 +1.300 SB
5 Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A2 URS 45.40 +1.400
6 Nina Nevidanova A2 URS 45.50 +1.500
7 Jelena Butenko Neo URS 45.60 +1.600 SB
8 Ljudmila Tsjernova A2 URS 46.00 +2.000
Nadezjda Bytsjkova A2 URS 46.00 +2.000 SB
10 Nelli Karimova A2 URS 46.20 +2.200 PB
11 Natalja Jevstifejeva A2 URS 47.30 +3.300
12 Olga Ryzjkova A1 URS 48.00 +4.000
13 Lidija Kuskova Neo URS 48.30 +4.300 PB
1500 meter (Women), 26.10.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Ljudmila Tsjernova A2 URS 2:20.30 PB
2 Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A2 URS 2:20.40 +0.100
3 Irina Fatejeva A2 URS 2:21.80 +1.500 SB
4 Galina Fradina Neo URS 2:21.90 +1.600
5 Nelli Karimova A2 URS 2:22.30 +2.000 PB
6 Jelena Butenko Neo URS 2:22.50 +2.200 PB
7 Natalja Jevstifejeva A2 URS 2:24.70 +4.400 SB
8 Lidija Kuskova Neo URS 2:25.00 +4.700 PB
9 Tatjana Mirosjnikova Neo URS 2:25.60 +5.300 PB
10 Nadezjda Bytsjkova A2 URS 2:26.30 +6.000 SB
11 Olga Grigorjeva Neo URS 2:26.50 +6.200 PB
12 Olga Ryzjkova A1 URS 2:30.60 +10.300 SB
13 Nina Nevidanova A2 URS 2:31.70 +11.400 PB
500 meter (Women), 27.10.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Nina Lasjukova Senior URS 44.80 SB
2 Tatjana Zjukova Senior URS 44.90 +0.100 PB
3 Olga Krivosjeina A1 URS 45.11 +0.310 SB
4 Jelena Artjusjenko Neo URS 46.00 +1.200
5 Margarita Parkhomenko Neo URS 46.80 +2.000
6 L Sagoskina A1 URS 46.93 +2.130 PB
7 Nellja Krylova A2 URS 47.30 +2.500 PB
8 Jelena.55 Kudrjavtseva Senior URS 47.40 +2.600 SB
500 meter (Men), 27.10.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov Neo URS 40.40
2 Nikolaj Katajev Senior URS 41.00 +0.600
3 Vladimir Kosolapov Neo URS 41.20 +0.800
4 Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo URS 42.00 +1.600
5 Vasilij Zenin Senior URS 42.10 +1.700
6 Aleksandr Illenko A2 URS 42.20 +1.800
7 Aleksandr Zjukov Neo URS 42.30 +1.900
Aleksandr Vakhov Neo URS 42.30 +1.900
9 Viktor Sjasjerin B1 URS 42.40 +2.000
10 Valerij Degtjarjov A2 URS 42.70 +2.300
Gennadij Dubov A1 URS 42.70 +2.300
Oleg Alusjkin B2 URS 42.70 +2.300
14 Nikolaj Makarov B2 URS 43.00 +2.600
15 Anatolij Grigorjev A2 URS 43.20 +2.800
16 Vladimir.59 Ivanov Neo URS 42.70 +2.300
Oleg Krajnjuk B2 URS 43.30 +2.900
17 Vladimir Trifonov Neo URS 43.50 +3.100
18 Sergej Rybjanets B1 URS 43.60 +3.200
19 V Sjitar Senior URS 44.00 +3.600 PB
3000 meter (Women), 27.10.1978
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Olga Krivosjeina A1 URS 5:17.00
2 Nina Lasjukova Senior URS 5:18.20 +1.200
3 Tatjana Zjukova Senior URS 5:22.60 +5.600 PB
4 L Sagoskina A1 URS 5:30.80 +13.800 PB
5 Nellja Krylova A2 URS 5:33.20 +16.200 PB
6 Jelena Artjusjenko Neo URS 5:34.90 +17.900 SB
7 Jelena.55 Kudrjavtseva Senior URS 5:35.70 +18.700 SB
8 Margarita Parkhomenko Neo URS 5:41.30 +24.300
Kontrollrennen
26. - 27.10.1978
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 1500M 5000M 500M
26.10.1978 26.10.1978 26.10.1978 27.10.1978
Vladimir Tsjekhonin Neo 39.90 (3) 2:07.20 (3)
Sergej Zagajnov Senior 39.40 (2) 2:05.70 (2)
Vladimir Tsjasovskikh Neo 40.20 (5) 2:05.20 (1)
Vladislav Vasikov Neo 39.20 (1) 2:08.50 (4)
Ivan Bukharov Neo 40.70 (8) 2:10.20 (5)
Anatolij Krajnjuk Neo 41.20 (11) 2:13.20 (6)
Pavel Fuflygin Senior 41.00 (10) 7:43.70 (9)
Viktor Syrtsjin Neo 40.10 (4) 7:21.30 (3)
Aleksandr Kanatov Neo 41.60 (14) 7:27.50 (4)
Vladimir Vasiljev Neo 41.30 (13) 7:38.20 (5)
Aleksandr Kretinin Neo 40.60 (6) 7:20.20 (1)
Viktor Baranov Neo 40.60 (6) 7:20.70 (2)
Radik Salimov Neo 40.70 (8) 7:38.50 (6)
Vjatsjeslav Titov Neo 41.80 (15) 7:40.70 (7)
Aleksandr Los A2 41.90 (16) 7:42.00 (8)
Sergej Gotskalo Neo 41.90 (16) 7:52.20 (10)
Aleksandr Ratsjev Neo 41.20 (11)
Viktor Sjasjerin B1 42.40 (9)
Nikolaj Katajev Senior 41.00 (2)
Rustam Abdurakhmanov Neo 42.00 (4)
Vladimir Kosolapov Neo 41.20 (3)
Sergej Rybjanets B1 43.60 (18)
Aleksandr Vakhov Neo 42.30 (7)
Gennadij Dubov A1 42.70 (10)
Anatolij Grigorjev A2 43.20 (15)
Vladimir Trifonov Neo 43.50 (17)
Aleksandr.58 Nikiforov Neo 40.40 (1)
Vladimir.59 Ivanov Neo 42.70 (16)
Valerij Degtjarjov A2 42.70 (10)
Nikolaj Makarov B2 43.00 (14)
Oleg Krajnjuk B2 43.30 (16)
Oleg Alusjkin B2 42.70 (10)
Vasilij Zenin Senior 42.10 (5)
Aleksandr Illenko A2 42.20 (6)
Aleksandr Zjukov Neo 42.30 (7)
V Sjitar Senior 44.00 (19)
NAME AG 500M 1500M 500M 3000M
26.10.1978 26.10.1978 27.10.1978 27.10.1978
Irina Fatejeva A2 44.80 (2) 2:21.80 (3)
Jelena Avdejeva-Galinskaja A2 45.40 (5) 2:20.40 (2)
Lidija Kuskova Neo 48.30 (13) 2:25.00 (8)
Galina Fradina Neo 44.00 (1) 2:21.90 (4)
Natalja Jevstifejeva A2 47.30 (11) 2:24.70 (7)
Olga Grigorjeva Neo 45.30 (4) 2:26.50 (11)
Nelli Karimova A2 46.20 (10) 2:22.30 (5)
Nina Nevidanova A2 45.50 (6) 2:31.70 (13)
Ljudmila Tsjernova A2 46.00 (8) 2:20.30 (1)
Tatjana Mirosjnikova Neo 45.10 (3) 2:25.60 (9)
Olga Ryzjkova A1 48.00 (12) 2:30.60 (12)
Nadezjda Bytsjkova A2 46.00 (8) 2:26.30 (10)
Jelena Butenko Neo 45.60 (7) 2:22.50 (6)
Nina Lasjukova Senior 44.80 (1) 5:18.20 (2)
Jelena.55 Kudrjavtseva Senior 47.40 (8) 5:35.70 (7)
Olga Krivosjeina A1 45.11 (3) 5:17.00 (1)
Jelena Artjusjenko Neo 46.00 (4) 5:34.90 (6)
Margarita Parkhomenko Neo 46.80 (5) 5:41.30 (8)
Tatjana Zjukova Senior 44.90 (2) 5:22.60 (3)
L Sagoskina A1 46.93 (6) 5:30.80 (4)
Nellja Krylova A2 47.30 (7) 5:33.20 (5)