Competition: KNSB Cup & Mass Start Competition #2

Information:
  • 166 athletes from 6 nations
  • 80 women and 86 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 308 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

KNSB Cup & Mass Start Competition #2
28. - 30.10.2016
Kardinge (NED)

1500 meter (Women), 28.10.2016

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jorien Ter Mors          Senior   NED   1:58.54            TR       
2     Ireen Wüst               Senior   NED   1:58.94   +0.400            
3     Antoinette de Jong       Neo      NED   1:59.65   +1.110            
4     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   1:59.87   +1.330            
5     Melissa Wijfje           Neo      NED   2:00.10   +1.560            
6     Marije Joling            Senior   NED   2:00.23   +1.690            
7     Linda de Vries           Senior   NED   2:00.27   +1.730            
8     Sanneke de Neeling       Neo      NED   2:01.00   +2.460            
9     Annouk van der Weijden   Senior   NED   2:01.80   +3.260            
10    Roxanne van Hemert       Senior   NED   2:01.85   +3.310            
11    Carlijn Achtereekte      Senior   NED   2:02.37   +3.830            
12    Jorien Voorhuis          Senior   NED   2:02.40   +3.860            
13    Lotte van Beek           Senior   NED   2:02.98   +4.440            
14    Esther Kiel              Neo      NED   2:03.02   +4.480            
15    Letitia de Jong          Senior   NED   2:03.25   +4.710            
16    Yvonne Nauta             Senior   NED   2:03.48   +4.940            
17    Reina Anema              Neo      NED   2:03.49   +4.950            
18    Elma de Vries            Senior   NED   2:03.57   +5.030   SB       
19    Sanne van der Schaar     Senior   NED   2:03.59   +5.050            
20    Manon Kamminga           Senior   NED   2:03.84   +5.300   SB       
21    Miranda Dekker           M??      NED   2:04.01   +5.470            
22    Joy Beune                A1       NED   2:04.89   +6.350            
23    Sanne In 't Hof          A2       NED   2:05.87   +7.330            
24    Femke Markus             Neo      NED   2:06.17   +7.630            



500 meter (Men), 28.10.2016

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ronald Mulder        Senior   NED   35.25                     
2     Jan Smeekens         Senior   NED   35.32   +0.070            
3     Kai Verbij           Neo      NED   35.39   +0.140            
4     Dai Dai Ntab         Neo      NED   35.56   +0.310            
5     Kjeld Nuis           Senior   NED   35.63   +0.380            
6     Michel Mulder        Senior   NED   35.64   +0.390            
7     Pim Schipper         Senior   NED   35.66   +0.410            
8     Hein Otterspeer      Senior   NED   35.66   +0.410            
9     Thomas Krol          Senior   NED   35.78   +0.530            
10    Joost Born           Neo      NED   35.82   +0.570            
11    Jesper Hospes        Senior   NED   35.84   +0.590            
12    Gerben Jorritsma     Neo      NED   35.99   +0.740            
13    Niek Deelstra        A2       NED   36.09   +0.840   TRJ      
14    Aron Romeijn         Senior   NED   36.13   +0.880            
15    Lucas van Alphen     Senior   NED   36.17   +0.920            
16    Martijn van Oosten   Senior   NED   36.23   +0.980            
17    Sjoerd.88 de Vries   Senior   NED   36.26   +1.010            
18    Oscar van Leen       Senior   NED   36.35   +1.100            
19    Frerik Scheffer      Neo      NED   36.49   +1.240            
20    Thijs Roozen         Neo      NED   36.54   +1.290            
21    Gijs Esders          Senior   NED   36.55   +1.300            
22    Koen Verweij         Senior   NED   36.80   +1.550            
23    Joep Baks            Neo      NED   37.06   +1.810            
DNF   Lennart Velema       Neo      NED   -                         



5000 meter (Men), 28.10.2016

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sven Kramer        Senior   NED   6:20.40             TR       
2     Jorrit Bergsma     Senior   NED   6:23.32   +2.920             
3     Douwe de Vries     Senior   NED   6:26.73   +6.330             
4     Patrick Roest      Neo      NED   6:26.85   +6.450             
5     Erik Jan Kooiman   Senior   NED   6:28.80   +8.400             
6     Bob de Vries       Senior   NED   6:29.78   +9.380             
7     Jan Blokhuijsen    Senior   NED   6:31.45   +11.050            
8     Mats Stoltenborg   Senior   NED   6:31.73   +11.330            
9     Bart Mol           Senior   NED   6:32.10   +11.700            
10    Arjan Stroetinga   Senior   NED   6:32.48   +12.080            
11    Evert Hoolwerf     Neo      NED   6:34.76   +14.360            
12    Marcel Bosker      Neo      NED   6:35.00   +14.600            
13    Marwin Talsma      A2       NED   6:35.57   +15.170   TRJ      
14    Jos de Vos         Senior   NED   6:36.39   +15.990            
15    Simon Schouten     Senior   NED   6:38.96   +18.560            
16    Remco Schouten     Neo      NED   6:41.85   +21.450            
17    Kars Jansman       Neo      NED   6:43.23   +22.830            
18    Willem Hoolwerf    Neo      NED   6:43.81   +23.410            
19    Lex Dijkstra       Neo      NED   6:45.94   +25.540            
20    Chris Huizinga     A2       NED   6:47.96   +27.560            



500 meter (Women), 29.10.2016

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Marrit Leenstra        Senior   NED   38.87                     
2     Jorien Ter Mors        Senior   NED   38.91   +0.040            
3     Anice Das              Senior   NED   38.94   +0.070            
4     Floor van den Brandt   Senior   NED   39.23   +0.360            
5     Bo van der Werff       Senior   NED   39.32   +0.450            
6     Sanneke de Neeling     Neo      NED   39.48   +0.610            
7     Janine Smit            Senior   NED   39.49   +0.620            
8     Mayon Kuipers          Senior   NED   39.69   +0.820            
9     Letitia de Jong        Senior   NED   39.77   +0.900            
10    Isabelle van Elst      A2       NED   39.97   +1.100            
11    Roxanne van Hemert     Senior   NED   40.21   +1.340            
12    Tessa Boogaard         Neo      NED   40.21   +1.340            
13    Dione Voskamp          Neo      NED   40.30   +1.430            
14    Danouk Bannink         Neo      NED   40.36   +1.490            
15    Sanne van der Schaar   Senior   NED   40.55   +1.680            
16    Esme Stollenga         Neo      NED   40.58   +1.710            
17    Naomi Weeland          Neo      NED   40.62   +1.750            
18    Helga Drost            A1       NED   40.64   +1.770            
19    Manouk van Tol         Senior   NED   40.74   +1.870            
20    Fabienne Winkel        Neo      NED   41.02   +2.150            
21    Leeyen Harteveld       Neo      NED   41.06   +2.190            
22    Elisa Dul              A1       NED   41.09   +2.220            
23    Josien van der Wal     A1       NED   41.69   +2.820            
WDR   Antoinette de Jong     Neo      NED   -                         



3000 meter (Women), 29.10.2016

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ireen Wüst               Senior   NED   4:07.65             TR       
2     Antoinette de Jong       Neo      NED   4:08.69   +1.040             
3     Carlijn Achtereekte      Senior   NED   4:08.79   +1.140             
4     Melissa Wijfje           Neo      NED   4:10.49   +2.840             
5     Marije Joling            Senior   NED   4:10.83   +3.180             
6     Linda de Vries           Senior   NED   4:11.99   +4.340             
7     Annouk van der Weijden   Senior   NED   4:12.40   +4.750             
8     Irene Schouten           Senior   NED   4:13.45   +5.800             
9     Esmee Visser             Neo      NED   4:14.73   +7.080             
10    Reina Anema              Neo      NED   4:14.74   +7.090             
11    Carien Kleibeuker        Senior   NED   4:14.80   +7.150             
12    Yvonne Nauta             Senior   NED   4:14.94   +7.290             
13    Janneke Ensing           Senior   NED   4:15.70   +8.050    SB       
14    Lisa van der Geest       Neo      NED   4:16.46   +8.810             
15    Esther Kiel              Neo      NED   4:17.74   +10.090            
16    Elma de Vries            Senior   NED   4:18.88   +11.230   SB       
17    Jorien Voorhuis          Senior   NED   4:19.52   +11.870            
18    Jade van der Molen       Neo      NED   4:22.53   +14.880            
19    Femke Markus             Neo      NED   4:24.92   +17.270            
20    Ineke Dedden             Neo      NED   4:25.80   +18.150            



1500 meter (Men), 29.10.2016

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sven Kramer          Senior   NED   1:46.88            TR       
2     Patrick Roest        Neo      NED   1:47.02   +0.140            
3     Thomas Krol          Senior   NED   1:47.61   +0.730            
4     Kjeld Nuis           Senior   NED   1:48.13   +1.250            
5     Douwe de Vries       Senior   NED   1:49.09   +2.210            
6     Gerben Jorritsma     Neo      NED   1:49.76   +2.880            
7     Pim Schipper         Senior   NED   1:49.80   +2.920            
8     Jan Blokhuijsen      Senior   NED   1:49.91   +3.030            
9     Lucas van Alphen     Senior   NED   1:49.97   +3.090            
10    Marcel Bosker        Neo      NED   1:50.11   +3.230            
11    Wesly Dijs           Neo      NED   1:50.19   +3.310            
12    Koen Verweij         Senior   NED   1:50.27   +3.390            
13    Jos de Vos           Senior   NED   1:50.61   +3.730            
14    Chris Huizinga       A2       NED   1:50.64   +3.760            
15    Joost Born           Neo      NED   1:50.79   +3.910            
16    Martijn van Oosten   Senior   NED   1:50.98   +4.100            
17    Simon Schouten       Senior   NED   1:51.17   +4.290   SB       
18    Willem Hoolwerf      Neo      NED   1:51.37   +4.490            
19    Hein Otterspeer      Senior   NED   1:51.38   +4.500            
20    Lennart Velema       Neo      NED   1:51.74   +4.860            
21    Sjoerd.88 de Vries   Senior   NED   1:52.09   +5.210            
22    Thijs Roozen         Neo      NED   1:52.72   +5.840            
23    Joep Kalverdijk      Neo      NED   1:52.96   +6.080            
24    Kees Heemskerk       Neo      NED   1:54.61   +7.730            



1000 meter (Women), 30.10.2016

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jorien Ter Mors          Senior   NED   1:16.36            TR       
2     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   1:17.14   +0.780            
3     Ireen Wüst               Senior   NED   1:17.46   +1.100            
4     Anice Das                Senior   NED   1:17.62   +1.260            
5     Sanneke de Neeling       Neo      NED   1:18.05   +1.690            
6     Bo van der Werff         Senior   NED   1:18.46   +2.100            
7     Roxanne van Hemert       Senior   NED   1:18.95   +2.590            
8     Lotte van Beek           Senior   NED   1:18.98   +2.620            
9     Letitia de Jong          Senior   NED   1:19.30   +2.940            
10    Floor van den Brandt     Senior   NED   1:19.45   +3.090            
11    Janine Smit              Senior   NED   1:19.50   +3.140            
12    Sanne van der Schaar     Senior   NED   1:20.30   +3.940            
13    Manon Kamminga           Senior   NED   1:20.32   +3.960            
14    Esther Kiel              Neo      NED   1:20.67   +4.310            
15    Manouk van Tol           Senior   NED   1:20.78   +4.420            
16    Joy Beune                A1       NED   1:20.78   +4.420            
17    Leeyen Harteveld         Neo      NED   1:20.81   +4.450            
18    Miranda Dekker           M??      NED   1:20.91   +4.550   SB       
19    Elisa Dul                A1       NED   1:20.99   +4.630            
20    Jutta Leerdam            A1       NED   1:21.11   +4.750            
21    Loes Adegeest            Neo      NED   1:21.17   +4.810            
22    Isabelle van Elst        A2       NED   1:21.35   +4.990            
23    Esme Stollenga           Neo      NED   1:21.51   +5.150            
24    Marit Steunenberg        A2       NED   1:22.95   +6.590            
WDR   Annouk van der Weijden   Senior   NED   -                           



5000 meter (Women), 30.10.2016

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Carlijn Achtereekte      Senior   NED   7:06.49             TR       
2     Antoinette de Jong       Neo      NED   7:08.85   +2.360             
3     Carien Kleibeuker        Senior   NED   7:10.37   +3.880             
4     Irene Schouten           Senior   NED   7:13.35   +6.860             
5     Melissa Wijfje           Neo      NED   7:15.32   +8.830             
6     Linda de Vries           Senior   NED   7:17.21   +10.720            
7     Annouk van der Weijden   Senior   NED   7:17.55   +11.060            
8     Esmee Visser             Neo      NED   7:19.51   +13.020            
9     Yvonne Nauta             Senior   NED   7:19.66   +13.170            
10    Reina Anema              Neo      NED   7:20.29   +13.800            
11    Lisa van der Geest       Neo      NED   7:23.60   +17.110            
12    Elma de Vries            Senior   NED   7:34.53   +28.040   SB       
WDR   Janneke Ensing           Senior   NED   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 30.10.2016

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kai Verbij           Neo      NED   1:09.54            TR       
2     Kjeld Nuis           Senior   NED   1:10.10   +0.560            
3     Thomas Krol          Senior   NED   1:10.66   +1.120            
4     Lucas van Alphen     Senior   NED   1:10.91   +1.370            
5     Gerben Jorritsma     Neo      NED   1:11.02   +1.480            
6     Hein Otterspeer      Senior   NED   1:11.06   +1.520            
7     Dai Dai Ntab         Neo      NED   1:11.07   +1.530            
8     Pim Schipper         Senior   NED   1:11.14   +1.600            
9     Ronald Mulder        Senior   NED   1:11.23   +1.690            
10    Joost Born           Neo      NED   1:11.52   +1.980            
11    Lennart Velema       Neo      NED   1:11.62   +2.080            
12    Sjoerd.88 de Vries   Senior   NED   1:11.79   +2.250            
13    Thijs Roozen         Neo      NED   1:11.83   +2.290            
14    Michel Mulder        Senior   NED   1:11.91   +2.370            
15    Wesly Dijs           Neo      NED   1:11.93   +2.390            
16    Martijn van Oosten   Senior   NED   1:11.98   +2.440            
17    Jan Smeekens         Senior   NED   1:11.98   +2.440            
18    Gijs Esders          Senior   NED   1:12.03   +2.490            
19    Joep Baks            Neo      NED   1:12.48   +2.940            
20    Frerik Scheffer      Neo      NED   1:12.59   +3.050            
21    Aron Romeijn         Senior   NED   1:12.80   +3.260            
22    Joep Kalverdijk      Neo      NED   1:12.83   +3.290            
23    Jesper Hospes        Senior   NED   1:12.90   +3.360            
24    Thijs Govers         A2       NED   1:13.09   +3.550            



10.000 meter (Men), 30.10.2016

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sven Kramer        Senior   NED   13:07.63             TR       
2     Jorrit Bergsma     Senior   NED   13:11.22   +3.590             
3     Erik Jan Kooiman   Senior   NED   13:12.97   +5.340             
4     Jouke Hoogeveen    M35      NED   13:19.13   +11.500            
5     Douwe de Vries     Senior   NED   13:21.00   +13.370            
6     Mats Stoltenborg   Senior   NED   13:22.29   +14.660            
7     Bob de Vries       Senior   NED   13:24.73   +17.100            
8     Arjan Stroetinga   Senior   NED   13:28.35   +20.720   SB       
9     Bart Mol           Senior   NED   13:32.86   +25.230            
10    Marwin Talsma      A2       NED   13:33.83   +26.200   TRJ      
11    Jos de Vos         Senior   NED   13:38.48   +30.850            
12    Marcel Bosker      Neo      NED   13:39.53   +31.900            
WDR   Jan Blokhuijsen    Senior   NED   -                             



Mass Start (Women), 30.10.2016

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME   DIFF   RECORD   
1     Irene Schouten           Senior   NED   -                      
2     Annouk van der Weijden   Senior   NED   -                      
3     Manon Kamminga           Senior   NED   -                      
4     Elma de Vries            Senior   NED   -                      
5     Marijke Groenewoud       A1       NED   -                      
6     Imke Vormeer             Senior   NED   -                      
7     Emma Engbers             Senior   NED   -                      
8     Esther Kiel              Neo      NED   -                      
9     Carien Kleibeuker        Senior   NED   -                      
      Aggie Walsma             Senior   NED   -                      
      Sanne van der Schaar     Senior   NED   -                      
      Loes Adegeest            Neo      NED   -                      
13    Janneke Ensing           Senior   NED   -                      
14    Bianca Roosenboom        Senior   NED   -                      
15    Yvonne Nauta             Senior   NED   -                      
16    Carlijn Achtereekte      Senior   NED   -                      
17    Elisa Dul                A1       NED   -                      
18    Corina Strikwerda        Senior   NED   -                      
19    Margo van de Merwe       Senior   NED   -                      
20    Kelly Schouten           Neo      NED   -                      
21    Jade van der Molen       Neo      NED   -                      
22    Sanne In 't Hof          A2       NED   -                      
23    Tessa Witteman           Senior   NED   -                      



Mass Start (Women), 30.10.2016

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME   DIFF   RECORD   
1     Francesca Lollobrigida      Senior   ITA   -                      
2     Giulia Lollobrigida         Neo      ITA   -                      
3     Merel Bosma                 Senior   NED   -                      
4     Carla Ketellapper-Zielman   Senior   NED   -                      
5     Jessica Merkens             Senior   NED   -                      
6     Joy Beune                   A1       NED   -                      
7     Ankie Ytsma                 M30      NED   -                      
8     Miranda Dekker              M??      NED   -                      
      Eva Olde Hampsink           B2       NED   -                      
10    Annemarie Boer              Neo      NED   -                      
11    Viviana Rodriguez           Senior   CHI   -                      
12    Esmee Visser                Neo      NED   -                      
13    Jane Ravestein              Senior   NED   -                      
14    Ria Westenbroek             Senior   NED   -                      
15    Hendrika Sinnema            M??      NED   -                      
16    Denise van der Hulst        A2       NED   -                      
17    Marit Steunenberg           A2       NED   -                      
18    Liesbeth Veen-Milatz        Senior   NED   -                      
19    Nienke Smit                 Neo      NED   -                      
20    Paulien Westerhof           Senior   NED   -                      
21    Anneke Peters               Senior   NED   -                      
22    Kelly Eijsink               Neo      NED   -                      
23    Imke Hermans                Senior   NED   -                      
24    Muriël Meijer               A1       NED   -                      



Mass Start (Men), 30.10.2016

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME   DIFF   RECORD   
2     Gary Hekman           Senior   NED   -                      
3     Jan Blokhuijsen       Senior   NED   -                      
4     Willem Hoolwerf       Neo      NED   -                      
5     Bart de Vries         Senior   NED   -                      
6     Wesly Dijs            Neo      NED   -                      
7     Robert Post           Senior   NED   -                      
8     Peter van de Pol      Senior   NED   -                      
9     Ronald Kruijer        Senior   NED   -                      
10    Douwe de Vries        Senior   NED   -                      
11    Christiaan Hoekstra   Senior   NED   -                      
12    Gerben Jorritsma      Neo      NED   -                      
13    Simon Schouten        Senior   NED   -                      
14    Mart Bruggink         Senior   NED   -                      
15    Patrick Roest         Neo      NED   -                      
16    Thomas Geerdinck      Neo      NED   -                      
17    Chris Huizinga        A2       NED   -                      
18    Jorjan Jorritsma      Senior   NED   -                      
19    Kars Jansman          Neo      NED   -                      
20    Bob de Vries          Senior   NED   -                      
21    Lex Dijkstra          Neo      NED   -                      
22    Mark Prinsen          Neo      NED   -                      
23    Daan Besteman         Neo      NED   -                      
24    Rémon Kwant           Neo      NED   -                      
25    Sjaak Schipper        Senior   NED   -                      



Mass Start (Men), 30.10.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME   DIFF   RECORD   
1     Alexis Contin           Senior   FRA   -                      
2     Bart Mol                Senior   NED   -                      
3     Ruurd Dijkstra          Senior   NED   -                      
4     Luc ter Haar            Neo      NED   -                      
5     Kay Schipper            Neo      NED   -                      
6     Mats Stoltenborg        Senior   NED   -                      
7     Erik Valent             Senior   NED   -                      
8     Louis Hollaar           A1       NED   -                      
9     Luuk Aarts              M??      NED   -                      
      Tiemen van der Kolk     A2       NED   -                      
11    Kevin Hoekstra          Senior   NED   -                      
12    Anton Ketellapper       Senior   NED   -                      
13    Jort Boomhouwer         A1       NED   -                      
14    Hendrik Poelstra        A2       NED   -                      
15    Pieter van Velde        Neo      NED   -                      
16    Christiaan Grigoleit    Senior   NED   -                      
17    Stefan Wolffenbuttel    Senior   NED   -                      
18    Joost van Dobbenburgh   A2       NED   -                      
19    Joshua Capponi          Neo      AUS   -                      
20    Bouwe Kuin              A2       NED   -                      
21    Mathias Vosté           Neo      BEL   -                      
22    Arjen van der Kieft     Senior   NED   -                      
23    Rick Schipper           Neo      NED   -                      
24    Tom Kant                Neo      NED   -                      
25    Marco Hagedoorn         Neo      NED   -                      
26    Gijs Roos               Neo      NED   -                      



KNSB Cup & Mass Start Competition #2
28. - 30.10.2016
Kardinge (NED)

NAME                    AG       500M                5000M               1500M               10.000M             1000M               MASS START          MASS START          
                                                                                                                                     30.10.2016          30.10.2016          
                                 28.10.2016          28.10.2016          29.10.2016          30.10.2016          30.10.2016          Men B               Men A               
Gerben Jorritsma        Neo      35.99        (12)                       1:49.76      (6)                        1:11.02      (5)                                     (12)   
Sjoerd.88 de Vries      Senior   36.26        (17)                       1:52.09      (21)                       1:11.79      (12)                                           
Thomas Krol             Senior   35.78        (9)                        1:47.61      (3)                        1:10.66      (3)                                            
Martijn van Oosten      Senior   36.23        (16)                       1:50.98      (16)                       1:11.98      (16)                                           
Pim Schipper            Senior   35.66        (7)                        1:49.80      (7)                        1:11.14      (8)                                            
Hein Otterspeer         Senior   35.66        (8)                        1:51.38      (19)                       1:11.06      (6)                                            
Lennart Velema          Neo      DNF                                     1:51.74      (20)                       1:11.62      (11)                                           
Lucas van Alphen        Senior   36.17        (15)                       1:49.97      (9)                        1:10.91      (4)                                            
Kjeld Nuis              Senior   35.63        (5)                        1:48.13      (4)                        1:10.10      (2)                                            
Thijs Roozen            Neo      36.54        (20)                       1:52.72      (22)                       1:11.83      (13)                                           
Joost Born              Neo      35.82        (10)                       1:50.79      (15)                       1:11.52      (10)                                           
Koen Verweij            Senior   36.80        (22)                       1:50.27      (12)                                                                                   
Jesper Hospes           Senior   35.84        (11)                                                               1:12.90      (23)                                           
Michel Mulder           Senior   35.64        (6)                                                                1:11.91      (14)                                           
Ronald Mulder           Senior   35.25        (1)                                                                1:11.23      (9)                                            
Jan Smeekens            Senior   35.32        (2)                                                                1:11.98      (17)                                           
Aron Romeijn            Senior   36.13        (14)                                                               1:12.80      (21)                                           
Kai Verbij              Neo      35.39        (3)                                                                1:09.54      (1)                                            
Gijs Esders             Senior   36.55        (21)                                                               1:12.03      (18)                                           
Frerik Scheffer         Neo      36.49        (19)                                                               1:12.59      (20)                                           
Dai Dai Ntab            Neo      35.56        (4)                                                                1:11.07      (7)                                            
Joep Baks               Neo      37.06        (23)                                                               1:12.48      (19)                                           
Oscar van Leen          Senior   36.35        (18)                                                                                                                           
Niek Deelstra           A2       36.09        (13)                                                                                                                           
Douwe de Vries          Senior                       6:26.73      (3)    1:49.09      (5)    13:21.00     (5)                                                         (10)   
Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior                       6:31.45      (7)    1:49.91      (8)    WDR                                                                      (3)    
Sven Kramer             Senior                       6:20.40      (1)    1:46.88      (1)    13:07.63     (1)                                                                
Jos de Vos              Senior                       6:36.39      (14)   1:50.61      (13)   13:38.48     (11)                                                               
Marcel Bosker           Neo                          6:35.00      (12)   1:50.11      (10)   13:39.53     (12)                                                               
Simon Schouten          Senior                       6:38.96      (15)   1:51.17      (17)                                                                            (13)   
Patrick Roest           Neo                          6:26.85      (4)    1:47.02      (2)                                                                             (15)   
Willem Hoolwerf         Neo                          6:43.81      (18)   1:51.37      (18)                                                                            (4)    
Chris Huizinga          A2                           6:47.96      (20)   1:50.64      (14)                                                                            (17)   
Bart Mol                Senior                       6:32.10      (9)                        13:32.86     (9)                                     (2)                        
Mats Stoltenborg        Senior                       6:31.73      (8)                        13:22.29     (6)                                     (6)                        
Bob de Vries            Senior                       6:29.78      (6)                        13:24.73     (7)                                                         (20)   
Arjan Stroetinga        Senior                       6:32.48      (10)                       13:28.35     (8)                                                                
Erik Jan Kooiman        Senior                       6:28.80      (5)                        13:12.97     (3)                                                                
Jorrit Bergsma          Senior                       6:23.32      (2)                        13:11.22     (2)                                                                
Marwin Talsma           A2                           6:35.57      (13)                       13:33.83     (10)                                                               
Kars Jansman            Neo                          6:43.23      (17)                                                                                                (19)   
Lex Dijkstra            Neo                          6:45.94      (19)                                                                                                (21)   
Evert Hoolwerf          Neo                          6:34.76      (11)                                                                                                       
Remco Schouten          Neo                          6:41.85      (16)                                                                                                       
Wesly Dijs              Neo                                              1:50.19      (11)                       1:11.93      (15)                                    (6)    
Joep Kalverdijk         Neo                                              1:52.96      (23)                       1:12.83      (22)                                           
Kees Heemskerk          Neo                                              1:54.61      (24)                                                                                   
Jouke Hoogeveen         M35                                                                  13:19.13     (4)                                                                
Thijs Govers            A2                                                                                       1:13.09      (24)                                           
Arjen van der Kieft     Senior                                                                                                                    (22)                       
Ruurd Dijkstra          Senior                                                                                                                    (3)                        
Anton Ketellapper       Senior                                                                                                                    (12)                       
Rick Schipper           Neo                                                                                                                       (23)                       
Kevin Hoekstra          Senior                                                                                                                    (11)                       
Alexis Contin           Senior                                                                                                                    (1)                        
Kay Schipper            Neo                                                                                                                       (5)                        
Luc ter Haar            Neo                                                                                                                       (4)                        
Luuk Aarts              M??                                                                                                                       (9)                        
Gijs Roos               Neo                                                                                                                       (26)                       
Pieter van Velde        Neo                                                                                                                       (15)                       
Stefan Wolffenbuttel    Senior                                                                                                                    (17)                       
Christiaan Grigoleit    Senior                                                                                                                    (16)                       
Marco Hagedoorn         Neo                                                                                                                       (25)                       
Louis Hollaar           A1                                                                                                                        (8)                        
Erik Valent             Senior                                                                                                                    (7)                        
Joost van Dobbenburgh   A2                                                                                                                        (18)                       
Tom Kant                Neo                                                                                                                       (24)                       
Tiemen van der Kolk     A2                                                                                                                        (9)                        
Bouwe Kuin              A2                                                                                                                        (20)                       
Hendrik Poelstra        A2                                                                                                                        (14)                       
Jort Boomhouwer         A1                                                                                                                        (13)                       
Joshua Capponi          Neo                                                                                                                       (19)                       
Mathias Vosté           Neo                                                                                                                       (21)                       
Peter van de Pol        Senior                                                                                                                                        (8)    
Ronald Kruijer          Senior                                                                                                                                        (9)    
Robert Post             Senior                                                                                                                                        (7)    
Daan Besteman           Neo                                                                                                                                           (23)   
Gary Hekman             Senior                                                                                                                                        (2)    
Sjaak Schipper          Senior                                                                                                                                        (25)   
Jorjan Jorritsma        Senior                                                                                                                                        (18)   
Rémon Kwant             Neo                                                                                                                                           (24)   
Mart Bruggink           Senior                                                                                                                                        (14)   
Mark Prinsen            Neo                                                                                                                                           (22)   
Christiaan Hoekstra     Senior                                                                                                                                        (11)   
Bart de Vries           Senior                                                                                                                                        (5)    
Thomas Geerdinck        Neo                                                                                                                                           (16)   

NAME                        AG       1500M               500M                3000M               1000M               5000M               MASS START          MASS START          
                                                                                                                                         30.10.2016          30.10.2016          
                                     28.10.2016          29.10.2016          29.10.2016          30.10.2016          30.10.2016          Ladies B            Ladies A            
Antoinette de Jong          Neo      1:59.65      (3)    WDR                 4:08.69      (2)                        7:08.85      (2)                                            
Sanne van der Schaar        Senior   2:03.59      (19)   40.55        (15)                       1:20.30      (12)                                                        (9)    
Roxanne van Hemert          Senior   2:01.85      (10)   40.21        (11)                       1:18.95      (7)                                                                
Marrit Leenstra             Senior   1:59.87      (4)    38.87        (1)                        1:17.14      (2)                                                                
Letitia de Jong             Senior   2:03.25      (15)   39.77        (9)                        1:19.30      (9)                                                                
Sanneke de Neeling          Neo      2:01.00      (8)    39.48        (6)                        1:18.05      (5)                                                                
Jorien Ter Mors             Senior   1:58.54      (1)    38.91        (2)                        1:16.36      (1)                                                                
Annouk van der Weijden      Senior   2:01.80      (9)                        4:12.40      (7)    WDR                 7:17.55      (7)                                     (2)    
Esther Kiel                 Neo      2:03.02      (14)                       4:17.74      (15)   1:20.67      (14)                                                        (8)    
Ireen Wüst                  Senior   1:58.94      (2)                        4:07.65      (1)    1:17.46      (3)                                                                
Elma de Vries               Senior   2:03.57      (18)                       4:18.88      (16)                       7:34.53      (12)                                    (4)    
Yvonne Nauta                Senior   2:03.48      (16)                       4:14.94      (12)                       7:19.66      (9)                                     (15)   
Carlijn Achtereekte         Senior   2:02.37      (11)                       4:08.79      (3)                        7:06.49      (1)                                     (16)   
Reina Anema                 Neo      2:03.49      (17)                       4:14.74      (10)                       7:20.29      (10)                                           
Linda de Vries              Senior   2:00.27      (7)                        4:11.99      (6)                        7:17.21      (6)                                            
Melissa Wijfje              Neo      2:00.10      (5)                        4:10.49      (4)                        7:15.32      (5)                                            
Marije Joling               Senior   2:00.23      (6)                        4:10.83      (5)                                                                                    
Jorien Voorhuis             Senior   2:02.40      (12)                       4:19.52      (17)                                                                                   
Femke Markus                Neo      2:06.17      (24)                       4:24.92      (19)                                                                                   
Miranda Dekker              M??      2:04.01      (21)                                           1:20.91      (18)                                    (8)                        
Joy Beune                   A1       2:04.89      (22)                                           1:20.78      (16)                                    (6)                        
Manon Kamminga              Senior   2:03.84      (20)                                           1:20.32      (13)                                                        (3)    
Lotte van Beek              Senior   2:02.98      (13)                                           1:18.98      (8)                                                                
Sanne In 't Hof             A2       2:05.87      (23)                                                                                                                    (22)   
Elisa Dul                   A1                           41.09        (22)                       1:20.99      (19)                                                        (17)   
Anice Das                   Senior                       38.94        (3)                        1:17.62      (4)                                                                
Janine Smit                 Senior                       39.49        (7)                        1:19.50      (11)                                                               
Bo van der Werff            Senior                       39.32        (5)                        1:18.46      (6)                                                                
Manouk van Tol              Senior                       40.74        (19)                       1:20.78      (15)                                                               
Leeyen Harteveld            Neo                          41.06        (21)                       1:20.81      (17)                                                               
Esme Stollenga              Neo                          40.58        (16)                       1:21.51      (23)                                                               
Floor van den Brandt        Senior                       39.23        (4)                        1:19.45      (10)                                                               
Isabelle van Elst           A2                           39.97        (10)                       1:21.35      (22)                                                               
Mayon Kuipers               Senior                       39.69        (8)                                                                                                        
Fabienne Winkel             Neo                          41.02        (20)                                                                                                       
Tessa Boogaard              Neo                          40.21        (12)                                                                                                       
Danouk Bannink              Neo                          40.36        (14)                                                                                                       
Naomi Weeland               Neo                          40.62        (17)                                                                                                       
Helga Drost                 A1                           40.64        (18)                                                                                                       
Josien van der Wal          A1                           41.69        (23)                                                                                                       
Dione Voskamp               Neo                          40.30        (13)                                                                                                       
Esmee Visser                Neo                                              4:14.73      (9)                        7:19.51      (8)                 (12)                       
Carien Kleibeuker           Senior                                           4:14.80      (11)                       7:10.37      (3)                                     (9)    
Janneke Ensing              Senior                                           4:15.70      (13)                       WDR                                                  (13)   
Irene Schouten              Senior                                           4:13.45      (8)                        7:13.35      (4)                                     (1)    
Lisa van der Geest          Neo                                              4:16.46      (14)                       7:23.60      (11)                                           
Jade van der Molen          Neo                                              4:22.53      (18)                                                                            (21)   
Ineke Dedden                Neo                                              4:25.80      (20)                                                                                   
Marit Steunenberg           A2                                                                   1:22.95      (24)                                    (17)                       
Loes Adegeest               Neo                                                                  1:21.17      (21)                                                        (9)    
Jutta Leerdam               A1                                                                   1:21.11      (20)                                                               
Ria Westenbroek             Senior                                                                                                                    (14)                       
Paulien Westerhof           Senior                                                                                                                    (20)                       
Jessica Merkens             Senior                                                                                                                    (5)                        
Anneke Peters               Senior                                                                                                                    (21)                       
Carla Ketellapper-Zielman   Senior                                                                                                                    (4)                        
Jane Ravestein              Senior                                                                                                                    (13)                       
Merel Bosma                 Senior                                                                                                                    (3)                        
Imke Hermans                Senior                                                                                                                    (23)                       
Ankie Ytsma                 M30                                                                                                                       (7)                        
Annemarie Boer              Neo                                                                                                                       (10)                       
Francesca Lollobrigida      Senior                                                                                                                    (1)                        
Giulia Lollobrigida         Neo                                                                                                                       (2)                        
Kelly Eijsink               Neo                                                                                                                       (22)                       
Liesbeth Veen-Milatz        Senior                                                                                                                    (18)                       
Denise van der Hulst        A2                                                                                                                        (16)                       
Nienke Smit                 Neo                                                                                                                       (19)                       
Eva Olde Hampsink           B2                                                                                                                        (8)                        
Muriël Meijer               A1                                                                                                                        (24)                       
Hendrika Sinnema            M??                                                                                                                       (15)                       
Viviana Rodriguez           Senior                                                                                                                    (11)                       
Margo van de Merwe          Senior                                                                                                                                        (19)   
Bianca Roosenboom           Senior                                                                                                                                        (14)   
Emma Engbers                Senior                                                                                                                                        (7)    
Aggie Walsma                Senior                                                                                                                                        (9)    
Imke Vormeer                Senior                                                                                                                                        (6)    
Tessa Witteman              Senior                                                                                                                                        (23)   
Kelly Schouten              Neo                                                                                                                                           (20)   
Corina Strikwerda           Senior                                                                                                                                        (18)   
Marijke Groenewoud          A1                                                                                                                                            (5)