Competition: Klasse 1, 2, 3 Supersprint (100/100/300/300)

Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 21 men
  • 4 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race))
  • 164 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
24.10.2009

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Piter Ane Sybesma (Neo) NED 10.35 (1) SB 10.52 (1) 24.53 (1) 24.81 (1) 186.583 -
2 Eddy Derksen (Neo) NED 10.89 (2) 10.75 (2) SB 24.94 (2) SB 25.34 (2) 191.999 +5.416
3 Bram Verweij (Neo) NED 10.91 (3) 10.89 (3) 26.08 (5) 25.69 (3) 195.282 +8.699
4 Johan Knol (A2) NED 11.17 (6) 11.05 (5) 26.07 (4) 26.09 (4) 198.033 +11.450
5 Klaas Hoomans (M??) NED 11.11 (5) 11.00 (4) SB 26.40 (6) 26.34 (7) SB 198.450 +11.867
6 Martijn Wietzes (Senior) NED 11.44 (7) 11.20 (8) SB 27.75 (11) SB 27.86 (12) 205.883 +19.300
7 Ben Kloosterboer (Neo) NED 11.61 (9) 11.31 (9) PB 27.38 (10) PB 27.71 (11) 206.416 +19.833
8 Gerard van Achteren (Senior) NED 11.60 (8) 11.46 (11) PB 27.16 (8) PB 27.63 (10) 206.616 +20.033
9 Hans Peter Wittingen (Senior) NED 11.62 (11) 11.46 (11) PB 27.28 (9) PB 27.60 (9) 206.866 +20.283
10 Maurits Kramer (Neo) NED 11.61 (9) PB 11.85 (13) 28.86 (13) 28.09 (13) PB 212.216 +25.633
11 Thiadrik Kramer (B1) NED 12.24 (14) SB 12.41 (17) 28.89 (14) SB 29.02 (14) 219.766 +33.183
12 Pieter van Velde (D2) NED 12.20 (13) 12.38 (16) 29.34 (15) 29.76 (16) 221.400 +34.817
13 Jeroen van Uitert (B1) NED 15.97 (20) 11.12 (7) 25.79 (3) PB 26.10 (5) 221.933 +35.350
14 Jos Beukeboom (M50) NED 12.53 (15) 12.37 (15) PB 30.04 (19) SB 30.10 (18) 224.732 +38.149
15 Richard Kremer (M45) NED 12.70 (18) 12.68 (18) PB 29.46 (16) PB 29.76 (16) 225.600 +39.017
16 Jacob Hartog (M60) NED 12.64 (17) PB 12.81 (20) 29.80 (17) 29.55 (15) PB 226.166 +39.583
17 Mark Nomden (D2) NED 12.57 (16) SB 12.72 (19) 29.97 (18) 30.34 (19) 226.966 +40.383
18 Joost Born (B1) NED 16.81 (20) 11.32 (10) 27.14 (7) 27.21 (8) 231.233 +44.650
19 Philipp Schmid (Senior) NED 13.47 (19) 13.23 (21) PB 33.66 (20) PB 33.78 (20) 245.900 +59.317
20 Sybren van der Zee (A1) NED 11.03 (4) SB 11.07 (6) 1:02.05 (20) 26.32 (6) SB 257.782 +1.11.199
Raymond Dagelet (M30) NED 12.00 (12) PB 12.14 (14) 28.52 (12) PB DNS - -
PB - Personal Best

Men - 100 (1. Race) meter
24.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piter Ane Sybesma (Neo) NED 10.35 SB -
2 Eddy Derksen (Neo) NED 10.89 +0.540
3 Bram Verweij (Neo) NED 10.91 +0.560
4 Sybren van der Zee (A1) NED 11.03 SB +0.680
5 Klaas Hoomans (M??) NED 11.11 +0.760
6 Johan Knol (A2) NED 11.17 +0.820
7 Martijn Wietzes (Senior) NED 11.44 +1.090
8 Gerard van Achteren (Senior) NED 11.60 +1.250
9 Ben Kloosterboer (Neo) NED 11.61 +1.260
Maurits Kramer (Neo) NED 11.61 PB +1.260
11 Hans Peter Wittingen (Senior) NED 11.62 +1.270
12 Raymond Dagelet (M30) NED 12.00 PB +1.650
13 Pieter van Velde (D2) NED 12.20 +1.850
14 Thiadrik Kramer (B1) NED 12.24 SB +1.890
15 Jos Beukeboom (M50) NED 12.53 +2.180
16 Mark Nomden (D2) NED 12.57 SB +2.220
17 Jacob Hartog (M60) NED 12.64 PB +2.290
18 Richard Kremer (M45) NED 12.70 +2.350
19 Philipp Schmid (Senior) NED 13.47 +3.120
20 Jeroen van Uitert (B1) NED 15.97 +5.620
Joost Born (B1) NED 16.81 +6.460
PB - Personal Best

Men - 100 (2. Race) meter
24.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piter Ane Sybesma (Neo) NED 10.52 -
2 Eddy Derksen (Neo) NED 10.75 SB +0.230
3 Bram Verweij (Neo) NED 10.89 +0.370
4 Klaas Hoomans (M??) NED 11.00 SB +0.480
5 Johan Knol (A2) NED 11.05 +0.530
6 Sybren van der Zee (A1) NED 11.07 +0.550
7 Jeroen van Uitert (B1) NED 11.12 +0.600
8 Martijn Wietzes (Senior) NED 11.20 SB +0.680
9 Ben Kloosterboer (Neo) NED 11.31 PB +0.790
10 Joost Born (B1) NED 11.32 +0.800
11 Gerard van Achteren (Senior) NED 11.46 PB +0.940
Hans Peter Wittingen (Senior) NED 11.46 PB +0.940
13 Maurits Kramer (Neo) NED 11.85 +1.330
14 Raymond Dagelet (M30) NED 12.14 +1.620
15 Jos Beukeboom (M50) NED 12.37 PB +1.850
16 Pieter van Velde (D2) NED 12.38 +1.860
17 Thiadrik Kramer (B1) NED 12.41 +1.890
18 Richard Kremer (M45) NED 12.68 PB +2.160
19 Mark Nomden (D2) NED 12.72 +2.200
20 Jacob Hartog (M60) NED 12.81 +2.290
21 Philipp Schmid (Senior) NED 13.23 PB +2.710
PB - Personal Best

Men - 300 (1. Race) meter
24.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piter Ane Sybesma (Neo) NED 24.53 -
2 Eddy Derksen (Neo) NED 24.94 SB +0.410
3 Jeroen van Uitert (B1) NED 25.79 PB +1.260
4 Johan Knol (A2) NED 26.07 +1.540
5 Bram Verweij (Neo) NED 26.08 +1.550
6 Klaas Hoomans (M??) NED 26.40 +1.870
7 Joost Born (B1) NED 27.14 +2.610
8 Gerard van Achteren (Senior) NED 27.16 PB +2.630
9 Hans Peter Wittingen (Senior) NED 27.28 PB +2.750
10 Ben Kloosterboer (Neo) NED 27.38 PB +2.850
11 Martijn Wietzes (Senior) NED 27.75 SB +3.220
12 Raymond Dagelet (M30) NED 28.52 PB +3.990
13 Maurits Kramer (Neo) NED 28.86 +4.330
14 Thiadrik Kramer (B1) NED 28.89 SB +4.360
15 Pieter van Velde (D2) NED 29.34 +4.810
16 Richard Kremer (M45) NED 29.46 PB +4.930
17 Jacob Hartog (M60) NED 29.80 +5.270
18 Mark Nomden (D2) NED 29.97 +5.440
19 Jos Beukeboom (M50) NED 30.04 SB +5.510
20 Philipp Schmid (Senior) NED 33.66 PB +9.130
Sybren van der Zee (A1) NED 1:02.05 +37.520
PB - Personal Best

Men - 300 (2. Race) meter
24.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piter Ane Sybesma (Neo) NED 24.81 -
2 Eddy Derksen (Neo) NED 25.34 +0.530
3 Bram Verweij (Neo) NED 25.69 +0.880
4 Johan Knol (A2) NED 26.09 +1.280
5 Jeroen van Uitert (B1) NED 26.10 +1.290
6 Sybren van der Zee (A1) NED 26.32 SB +1.510
7 Klaas Hoomans (M??) NED 26.34 SB +1.530
8 Joost Born (B1) NED 27.21 +2.400
9 Hans Peter Wittingen (Senior) NED 27.60 +2.790
10 Gerard van Achteren (Senior) NED 27.63 +2.820
11 Ben Kloosterboer (Neo) NED 27.71 +2.900
12 Martijn Wietzes (Senior) NED 27.86 +3.050
13 Maurits Kramer (Neo) NED 28.09 PB +3.280
14 Thiadrik Kramer (B1) NED 29.02 +4.210
15 Jacob Hartog (M60) NED 29.55 PB +4.740
16 Pieter van Velde (D2) NED 29.76 +4.950
Richard Kremer (M45) NED 29.76 +4.950
18 Jos Beukeboom (M50) NED 30.10 +5.290
19 Mark Nomden (D2) NED 30.34 +5.530
20 Philipp Schmid (Senior) NED 33.78 +8.970
DNS Raymond Dagelet (M30) NED DNS -
PB - Personal Best

Samalogs 24.10.2009

  • Men

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter