Competition: Kampioenschap Van Amsterdam

Information:
  • 148 athletes from 1 nation
  • 66 women and 82 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 296 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Kampioenschap Van Amsterdam
15.03.2008
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

Allround (Men), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Maico Voets            C2   NED   43.40   (3)         2:14.56   (2)         88.253                        
2     Derk Abel Beckeringh   C2   NED   44.60   (6)         2:11.04   (1)         88.280    +0.027              
3     Mark van der Harst     C2   NED   43.64   (4)         2:15.01   (4)         88.643    +0.390              
4     Carl Fangmann          C2   NED   43.39   (2)    SB   2:16.28   (5)    SB   88.816    +0.563              
5     Jop van Roijen         C1   NED   43.91   (5)         2:14.82   (3)    SB   88.850    +0.597              
6     Joran Angevaare        C2   NED   42.65   (1)    SB   2:18.87   (6)    SB   88.940    +0.687              
7     Gijs Roos              C1   NED   45.03   (7)         2:19.71   (7)         91.600    +3.347              
8     Nicky Vis              C1   NED   46.65   (8)    SB   2:25.76   (10)   SB   95.236    +6.983              
9     Sven-Yvo Stoop         C1   NED   47.76   (11)   SB   2:25.14   (9)    SB   96.140    +7.887              
10    Jelle Neeft            C2   NED   47.54   (9)    SB   2:26.28   (11)   SB   96.300    +8.047              
11    Joey Asser             C1   NED   48.64   (12)   SB   2:24.94   (8)    SB   96.953    +8.700              
12    Mike Oudshoorn         C2   NED   49.28   (13)   SB   2:32.71   (12)   SB   100.183   +11.930             
13    Pelle Steffens         C1   NED   47.57   (10)   SB   2:41.88   (13)        101.530   +13.277             
      Stefan Wolffenbuttel   C2   NED   -                   -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Emma van Rijn        C2   NED   43.92   (1)         2:17.65   (2)    SB   89.803                        
2     Lucia Kriger         C2   NED   45.20   (2)         2:15.90   (1)    SB   90.500    +0.697              
3     Eline Stubert        C2   NED   47.72   (3)    SB   2:30.46   (4)    SB   97.873    +8.070              
4     Melissa van Pierre   C2   NED   48.72   (6)    SB   2:31.76   (5)    SB   99.306    +9.503              
5     Mandy Porsius        C2   NED   48.71   (5)    SB   2:33.24   (7)    PB   99.790    +9.987              
6     Marjolein Bosson     C2   NED   49.16   (7)    SB   2:32.41   (6)    SB   99.963    +10.160             
7     Nynke van den Berg   C2   NED   48.69   (4)         2:37.02   (10)        101.030   +11.227             
8     Lisa van Rijn        C1   NED   49.50   (8)    SB   2:35.59   (8)    SB   101.363   +11.560             
9     Cynthia Zetz         C2   NED   50.74   (10)        2:36.65   (9)         102.956   +13.153             
10    Renata Velthuijsen   C1   NED   50.54   (9)    SB   2:37.42   (11)   SB   103.013   +13.210             
11    Suzanne Beets        C2   NED   50.99   (11)        2:40.83   (12)        104.600   +14.797             
12    Leandra Creemers     C1   NED   51.41   (12)        2:43.88   (16)   SB   106.036   +16.233             
13    Danielle Douma       C1   NED   51.75   (13)        2:43.09   (15)        106.113   +16.310             
14    Anne Lubbe           C2   NED   53.52   (14)   SB   2:42.74   (14)   SB   107.766   +17.963             
15    Jill Soedarso        C1   NED   54.01   (16)        2:41.44   (13)   SB   107.823   +18.020             
16    Nina Vlek            C2   NED   53.89   (15)   SB   2:53.85   (17)   SB   111.840   +22.037             
      Lianne Turkenburg    C1   NED   -                   2:25.94   (3)         -                             



Allround (Men), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Boy Kramer             B2   NED   38.71   (1)         1:57.58   (1)         77.903                       
2     Kevin Regelink         B2   NED   39.80   (2)         2:01.65   (2)         80.350   +2.447              
3     Daan Griffioen         B1   NED   41.05   (3)         2:04.24   (3)         82.463   +4.560              
4     Swen Faber             B2   NED   41.79   (4)         2:09.06   (4)    SB   84.810   +6.907              
5     Kevin Wilmsen          B1   NED   42.28   (5)    SB   2:11.70   (8)         86.180   +8.277              
      Jasper Buiter          B2   NED   42.72   (7)         2:10.38   (5)    SB   86.180   +8.277              
6     Jens de Bruijn         B1   NED   42.80   (8)    SB   2:11.95   (9)    SB   86.783   +8.880              
7     Joris Molenaar         B2   NED   42.37   (6)    SB   2:15.70   (12)        87.603   +9.700              
8     Felix Wagenaar         B1   NED   43.85   (10)        2:11.41   (7)    SB   87.653   +9.750              
9     Daan Boekel            B1   NED   43.50   (9)         2:12.87   (10)        87.790   +9.887              
10    Bart Beersma           B1   NED   43.96   (12)   PB   2:13.62   (11)   PB   88.500   +10.597             
11    Tobias van Pel         B2   NED   46.29   (15)        2:11.31   (6)    SB   90.060   +12.157             
12    Christiaan Grigoleit   B2   NED   44.09   (13)   SB   2:20.09   (15)   SB   90.786   +12.883             
13    Matz Schutz            B1   NED   45.50   (14)   SB   2:16.39   (13)   SB   90.963   +13.060             
14    Mark Postma            B2   NED   47.35   (16)        2:18.71   (14)        93.586   +15.683             
      Patrick Verheij        B1   NED   -                   -                     -                            
      Robert van Ooijen      B2   NED   43.86   (11)        -                     -                            



Allround (Women), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Roza Blokker             B1   NED   45.23   (1)         2:13.43   (1)         89.706                        
2     Nienke Kuiper            B1   NED   46.43   (2)    SB   2:21.81   (3)    PB   93.700    +3.994              
3     Roos van den Bos         B1   NED   47.74   (3)         2:25.67   (4)         96.296    +6.590              
4     Daphne Faber             B1   NED   47.74   (3)    SB   2:28.78   (5)    SB   97.333    +7.627              
5     Anne Sofie Abels         B1   NED   48.46   (5)         2:31.54   (6)    SB   98.973    +9.267              
6     Marinka van den Broeck   B1   NED   48.54   (6)    SB   2:32.07   (7)    SB   99.230    +9.524              
7     Eva Peters               B1   NED   50.86   (7)         2:36.92   (8)    SB   103.166   +13.460             
8     Bernadette Jeremiasse    B1   NED   50.86   (7)         2:38.13   (9)    SB   103.570   +13.864             
9     Iris de Weerdt           B2   NED   52.92   (9)         2:44.95   (12)        107.903   +18.197             
10    Nynke Lof                B1   NED   54.13   (13)        2:42.74   (10)   PB   108.376   +18.670             
11    Anna Schutte             B2   NED   53.88   (11)   SB   2:43.50   (11)   PB   108.380   +18.674             
12    Suzanne Jonk             B1   NED   52.94   (10)   SB   2:48.08   (14)   SB   108.966   +19.260             
13    Veronica Tollenaar       B1   NED   54.35   (14)        2:46.91   (13)   SB   109.986   +20.280             
14    Anne Snoek               B1   NED   53.88   (11)   SB   2:48.57   (15)   PB   110.070   +20.364             
      Erin de Gendt            B2   NED   -                   2:17.85   (2)    SB   -                             
      Kirsten Depping          B1   NED   55.43   (15)   PB   -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M                    1500M                  POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jos de Pijper         A2   NED   38.13   (1)    TR, PB   1:56.04   (1)    TRJ   76.810                       
2     Rens Boekhoff         A2   NED   38.40   (2)             1:58.13   (2)          77.776   +0.966              
3     Lieuwe Mulder         A1   NED   38.51   (3)             2:00.12   (3)          78.550   +1.740              
4     Pascal van Overeem    A1   NED   39.63   (4)             2:02.66   (4)    SB    80.516   +3.706              
5     Thijs van der Werff   A1   NED   41.12   (6)             2:04.38   (5)          82.580   +5.770              
6     Mathijs Dirksen       A2   NED   41.29   (7)             2:05.98   (7)          83.283   +6.473              
7     Niek Postma           A2   NED   41.45   (9)             2:11.70   (8)          85.350   +8.540              
8     Max van Boxel         A1   NED   42.59   (11)            2:11.91   (9)    SB    86.560   +9.750              
9     Daan van Eck          A1   NED   42.13   (10)   SB       2:14.24   (11)         86.876   +10.066             
10    Sven Prins            A1   NED   41.34   (8)    SB       2:18.75   (12)   SB    87.590   +10.780             
11    Erik Spronk           A2   NED   44.66   (13)            2:12.97   (10)   SB    88.983   +12.173             
12    Denny van de Linden   A1   NED   43.14   (12)   PB       2:22.30   (14)   PB    90.573   +13.763             
13    Dirk Kroese           A1   NED   47.92   (14)   SB       2:20.15   (13)   SB    94.636   +17.826             
      Emiel Lars Winkel     A1   NED   -                       2:05.88   (6)    SB    -                            
      Steven Zaal           A1   NED   41.01   (5)             -                      -                            



Allround (Women), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                    1500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jessica Baars          A1   NED   42.26   (1)    TR, SB   2:13.37   (1)    TRJ   86.716                        
2     Bobby Haighton         A1   NED   44.13   (2)    PB       2:14.77   (2)    SB    89.053    +2.337              
3     Miranda Dekker         A1   NED   45.09   (3)             2:15.22   (3)          90.163    +3.447              
4     Susan Bol              A1   NED   45.33   (4)             2:19.70   (4)          91.896    +5.180              
5     Marjolijn Hartwigsen   A1   NED   47.50   (5)    SB       2:26.49   (5)    PB    96.330    +9.614              
6     Leonie Keet            A1   NED   48.01   (7)    PB       2:30.70   (6)    PB    98.243    +11.527             
7     Laura Depping          A2   NED   48.00   (6)    SB       2:43.42   (8)    SB    102.473   +15.757             
8     Carola Buurs           A2   NED   52.65   (9)    PB       2:41.27   (7)    PB    106.406   +19.690             
9     Annemiek Griffioen     A1   NED   51.71   (8)             2:45.89   (9)    PB    107.006   +20.290             
10    Daphne van der Lans    A1   NED   54.33   (10)            2:57.79   (10)         113.593   +26.877             
      Kristin Versteeg       A2   NED   55.14   (11)   SB       -                      -                             



Allround (Men), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                         AG    NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Boris Kusmirak               Neo   NED   42.40   (4)         1:53.08   (1)    TR   80.093                       
2     Arno Hendrikse               Neo   NED   40.12   (2)         2:01.47   (2)         80.610   +0.517              
3     Marijn Koopman               Neo   NED   39.17   (1)    SB   2:06.84   (4)    SB   81.450   +1.357              
4     Martijn de Groot             M??   NED   41.25   (3)    SB   2:03.74   (3)    SB   82.496   +2.403              
5     Peter Keiser                 Neo   NED   42.64   (5)    SB   2:13.04   (5)    SB   86.986   +6.893              
6     Jurre Tanja                  Neo   NED   43.45   (7)    SB   2:15.38   (6)    SB   88.576   +8.483              
7     Floris van den Broeck        Neo   NED   43.26   (6)    SB   2:18.71   (8)    SB   89.496   +9.403              
8     Remco Klerx                  Neo   NED   44.17   (8)    SB   2:16.92   (7)         89.810   +9.717              
9     Menno Barneveld Binkhuysen   Neo   NED   45.46   (9)    SB   2:23.00   (10)   SB   93.126   +13.033             
10    Martijn Goedhart             Neo   NED   46.95   (11)   SB   2:22.81   (9)    SB   94.553   +14.460             
11    Tom van Scheppingen          Neo   NED   45.87   (10)   SB   2:33.16   (11)   SB   96.923   +16.830             
      Guus Heijnen                 Neo   NED   -                   -                     -                            



Allround (Women), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   500M               1500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Kimberly Muusse       Neo   NED   44.72   (1)   SB   2:16.04   (1)   SB   90.066                        
2     Hanne Tersmette       Neo   NED   46.12   (2)   SB   2:24.50   (3)   SB   94.286    +4.220              
3     Jantien Hijne         Neo   NED   46.92   (4)        2:23.92   (2)        94.893    +4.827              
4     Denise Bon            Neo   NED   46.49   (3)        2:26.04   (4)        95.170    +5.104              
5     Chantal den Blanken   Neo   NED   47.96   (5)   PB   2:27.39   (5)   PB   97.090    +7.024              
6     Josje Heikoop         Neo   NED   49.06   (7)   PB   2:35.40   (6)   PB   100.860   +10.794             
7     Els Germs             Neo   NED   49.05   (6)        2:36.13   (7)        101.093   +11.027             
8     Karin Peereboom       Neo   NED   53.09   (8)   SB   2:49.55   (8)   SB   109.606   +19.540             



Allround (Men), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Pieter Bosse       M40   NED   41.18   (1)         2:10.00   (2)         84.513                      
2     Ruud Bouwmeester   M40   NED   42.85   (2)    SB   2:08.44   (1)    SB   85.663   +1.150             
3     Rob Vermist        M45   NED   43.48   (3)    SB   2:11.24   (3)    SB   87.226   +2.713             
4     Mario Hagen        M40   NED   43.97   (4)    SB   2:13.35   (4)    SB   88.420   +3.907             
5     Erwin Dekker       M45   NED   44.20   (5)         2:16.17   (7)    SB   89.590   +5.077             
6     Alex Gijsen        M40   NED   44.83   (7)    SB   2:15.70   (5)    SB   90.063   +5.550             
7     Simon Salomé       M50   NED   44.84   (8)    SB   2:16.28   (8)         90.266   +5.753             
8     Bart Brinksma      M45   NED   45.24   (9)    SB   2:15.92   (6)    SB   90.546   +6.033             
9     Walter Staal       M45   NED   44.80   (6)         2:18.88   (9)         91.093   +6.580             
10    René Elenbaas      M45   NED   45.72   (10)        2:21.43   (10)        92.863   +8.350             
11    Henk Regelink      M45   NED   46.93   (11)   SB   2:22.48   (11)   SB   94.423   +9.910             



Allround (Men), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   500M                  1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Andy van Waes          M30      NED   39.37     (1)         2:01.46   (1)         79.856                        
2     Bart van Vliet         M??      NED   41.36     (4)         2:05.63   (2)         83.236    +3.380              
3     Kees Boekel            M??      NED   41.05     (3)    SB   2:07.34   (4)    SB   83.496    +3.640              
4     Rens Verhoeven         Senior   NED   41.49     (5)         2:08.90   (6)         84.456    +4.600              
5     Erik van Hooft         M30      NED   40.80     (2)         2:11.40   (10)        84.600    +4.744              
6     Frank van der Pijl     M??      NED   42.50     (9)         2:06.71   (3)         84.736    +4.880              
7     Egbert van Blaaderen   M??      NED   42.33     (8)    SB   2:07.90   (5)    SB   84.963    +5.107              
8     Tom Hoekstra           Senior   NED   42.27     (7)    SB   2:09.87   (9)    SB   85.560    +5.704              
9     Vincent de Graaf       M??      NED   42.05     (6)    SB   2:15.55   (13)        87.233    +7.377              
10    Dennis Wolthuis        M35      NED   44.19     (11)   SB   2:09.68   (7)    SB   87.416    +7.560              
11    Richard Hess           M??      NED   43.91     (10)   SB   2:14.41   (12)   SB   88.713    +8.857              
12    Martin Heerma          M35      NED   54.04     (12)        2:11.73   (11)        97.950    +18.094             
13    Leon Schrage           Senior   NED   1:22.65   (13)        2:09.84   (8)         125.930   +46.074             



Allround (Women), 15.03.2008

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Birgit Witte              M??      NED   45.69   (1)    SB   2:17.86   (1)    SB   91.643                        
2     Berdy Kars                M??      NED   46.74   (4)    SB   2:27.06   (2)    SB   95.760    +4.117              
3     Anja Gerritsen            Senior   NED   46.32   (3)    PB   2:31.10   (5)    SB   96.686    +5.043              
4     Sandra Burgerhout         M30      NED   47.79   (5)         2:28.59   (3)    SB   97.320    +5.677              
5     Loes van den Berg         M??      NED   48.10   (6)    SB   2:29.40   (4)    SB   97.900    +6.257              
6     Marjolein van der Krogt   M??      NED   48.70   (7)         2:32.67   (6)         99.590    +7.947              
7     Marjolijn Geenevasen      M35      NED   50.43   (8)         2:37.38   (9)         102.890   +11.247             
8     Nellie Kea                M45      NED   52.32   (9)         2:34.22   (7)    SB   103.726   +12.083             
9     Emelie Sweerts            M40      NED   52.62   (11)        2:35.37   (8)         104.410   +12.767             
10    Yvonne van der Voort      M30      NED   52.50   (10)   SB   2:39.69   (10)   SB   105.730   +14.087             
11    Heleen Vrolijk            M50      NED   54.09   (13)   PB   2:46.59   (11)   PB   109.620   +17.977             
12    Karin Berger              M45      NED   54.65   (14)   SB   2:47.53   (12)        110.493   +18.850             
13    José van Beek             M45      NED   54.00   (12)   SB   2:53.97   (13)   SB   111.990   +20.347             
      Astrid de Graaf           Senior   NED   46.09   (2)    SB   -                     -                             



Kampioenschap Van Amsterdam
15.03.2008
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

NAME                         AG       500M               500M               500M               500M                 500M             500M             1500M              1500M              1500M              1500M                1500M            1500M            
                                      Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors A          Neo-Seniors          Masters                           Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors A          Neo-Seniors          Masters                           
Joran Angevaare              C2       42.65       (1)                                                                                                 2:18.87     (6)                                                                                                 
Maico Voets                  C2       43.40       (3)                                                                                                 2:14.56     (2)                                                                                                 
Derk Abel Beckeringh         C2       44.60       (6)                                                                                                 2:11.04     (1)                                                                                                 
Jop van Roijen               C1       43.91       (5)                                                                                                 2:14.82     (3)                                                                                                 
Gijs Roos                    C1       45.03       (7)                                                                                                 2:19.71     (7)                                                                                                 
Stefan Wolffenbuttel         C2       DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Mark van der Harst           C2       43.64       (4)                                                                                                 2:15.01     (4)                                                                                                 
Carl Fangmann                C2       43.39       (2)                                                                                                 2:16.28     (5)                                                                                                 
Nicky Vis                    C1       46.65       (8)                                                                                                 2:25.76     (10)                                                                                                
Sven-Yvo Stoop               C1       47.76       (11)                                                                                                2:25.14     (9)                                                                                                 
Jelle Neeft                  C2       47.54       (9)                                                                                                 2:26.28     (11)                                                                                                
Joey Asser                   C1       48.64       (12)                                                                                                2:24.94     (8)                                                                                                 
Mike Oudshoorn               C2       49.28       (13)                                                                                                2:32.71     (12)                                                                                                
Pelle Steffens               C1       47.57       (10)                                                                                                2:41.88     (13)                                                                                                
Jasper Buiter                B2                          42.72       (7)                                                                                                 2:10.38     (5)                                                                              
Tobias van Pel               B2                          46.29       (15)                                                                                                2:11.31     (6)                                                                              
Boy Kramer                   B2                          38.71       (1)                                                                                                 1:57.58     (1)                                                                              
Kevin Regelink               B2                          39.80       (2)                                                                                                 2:01.65     (2)                                                                              
Joris Molenaar               B2                          42.37       (6)                                                                                                 2:15.70     (12)                                                                             
Daan Griffioen               B1                          41.05       (3)                                                                                                 2:04.24     (3)                                                                              
Jens de Bruijn               B1                          42.80       (8)                                                                                                 2:11.95     (9)                                                                              
Patrick Verheij              B1                          DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Kevin Wilmsen                B1                          42.28       (5)                                                                                                 2:11.70     (8)                                                                              
Swen Faber                   B2                          41.79       (4)                                                                                                 2:09.06     (4)                                                                              
Daan Boekel                  B1                          43.50       (9)                                                                                                 2:12.87     (10)                                                                             
Felix Wagenaar               B1                          43.85       (10)                                                                                                2:11.41     (7)                                                                              
Bart Beersma                 B1                          43.96       (12)                                                                                                2:13.62     (11)                                                                             
Christiaan Grigoleit         B2                          44.09       (13)                                                                                                2:20.09     (15)                                                                             
Matz Schutz                  B1                          45.50       (14)                                                                                                2:16.39     (13)                                                                             
Mark Postma                  B2                          47.35       (16)                                                                                                2:18.71     (14)                                                                             
Robert van Ooijen            B2                          43.86       (11)                                                                                                DNS                                                                                          
Rens Boekhoff                A2                                             38.40       (2)                                                                                                 1:58.13     (2)                                                           
Jos de Pijper                A2                                             38.13       (1)                                                                                                 1:56.04     (1)                                                           
Pascal van Overeem           A1                                             39.63       (4)                                                                                                 2:02.66     (4)                                                           
Emiel Lars Winkel            A1                                             DQ                                                                                                              2:05.88     (6)                                                           
Steven Zaal                  A1                                             41.01       (5)                                                                                                 DNF                                                                       
Lieuwe Mulder                A1                                             38.51       (3)                                                                                                 2:00.12     (3)                                                           
Daan van Eck                 A1                                             42.13       (10)                                                                                                2:14.24     (11)                                                          
Thijs van der Werff          A1                                             41.12       (6)                                                                                                 2:04.38     (5)                                                           
Niek Postma                  A2                                             41.45       (9)                                                                                                 2:11.70     (8)                                                           
Erik Spronk                  A2                                             44.66       (13)                                                                                                2:12.97     (10)                                                          
Mathijs Dirksen              A2                                             41.29       (7)                                                                                                 2:05.98     (7)                                                           
Max van Boxel                A1                                             42.59       (11)                                                                                                2:11.91     (9)                                                           
Sven Prins                   A1                                             41.34       (8)                                                                                                 2:18.75     (12)                                                          
Denny van de Linden          A1                                             43.14       (12)                                                                                                2:22.30     (14)                                                          
Dirk Kroese                  A1                                             47.92       (14)                                                                                                2:20.15     (13)                                                          
Marijn Koopman               Neo                                                               39.17         (1)                                                                                               2:06.84       (4)                                      
Jurre Tanja                  Neo                                                               43.45         (7)                                                                                               2:15.38       (6)                                      
Boris Kusmirak               Neo                                                               42.40         (4)                                                                                               1:53.08       (1)                                      
Arno Hendrikse               Neo                                                               40.12         (2)                                                                                               2:01.47       (2)                                      
Floris van den Broeck        Neo                                                               43.26         (6)                                                                                               2:18.71       (8)                                      
Menno Barneveld Binkhuysen   Neo                                                               45.46         (9)                                                                                               2:23.00       (10)                                     
Tom van Scheppingen          Neo                                                               45.87         (10)                                                                                              2:33.16       (11)                                     
Martijn de Groot             M??                                                               41.25         (3)                                                                                               2:03.74       (3)                                      
Guus Heijnen                 Neo                                                               DNS                                                                                                                                                                    
Remco Klerx                  Neo                                                               44.17         (8)                                                                                               2:16.92       (7)                                      
Peter Keiser                 Neo                                                               42.64         (5)                                                                                               2:13.04       (5)                                      
Martijn Goedhart             Neo                                                               46.95         (11)                                                                                              2:22.81       (9)                                      
Pieter Bosse                 M40                                                                                    41.18     (1)                                                                                                   2:10.00   (2)                     
René Elenbaas                M45                                                                                    45.72     (10)                                                                                                  2:21.43   (10)                    
Rob Vermist                  M45                                                                                    43.48     (3)                                                                                                   2:11.24   (3)                     
Erwin Dekker                 M45                                                                                    44.20     (5)                                                                                                   2:16.17   (7)                     
Bart Brinksma                M45                                                                                    45.24     (9)                                                                                                   2:15.92   (6)                     
Walter Staal                 M45                                                                                    44.80     (6)                                                                                                   2:18.88   (9)                     
Ruud Bouwmeester             M40                                                                                    42.85     (2)                                                                                                   2:08.44   (1)                     
Mario Hagen                  M40                                                                                    43.97     (4)                                                                                                   2:13.35   (4)                     
Alex Gijsen                  M40                                                                                    44.83     (7)                                                                                                   2:15.70   (5)                     
Simon Salomé                 M50                                                                                    44.84     (8)                                                                                                   2:16.28   (8)                     
Henk Regelink                M45                                                                                    46.93     (11)                                                                                                  2:22.48   (11)                    
Egbert van Blaaderen         M??                                                                                                     42.33     (8)                                                                                                   2:07.90   (5)    
Erik van Hooft               M30                                                                                                     40.80     (2)                                                                                                   2:11.40   (10)   
Andy van Waes                M30                                                                                                     39.37     (1)                                                                                                   2:01.46   (1)    
Bart van Vliet               M??                                                                                                     41.36     (4)                                                                                                   2:05.63   (2)    
Rens Verhoeven               Senior                                                                                                  41.49     (5)                                                                                                   2:08.90   (6)    
Leon Schrage                 Senior                                                                                                  1:22.65   (13)                                                                                                  2:09.84   (8)    
Kees Boekel                  M??                                                                                                     41.05     (3)                                                                                                   2:07.34   (4)    
Martin Heerma                M35                                                                                                     54.04     (12)                                                                                                  2:11.73   (11)   
Frank van der Pijl           M??                                                                                                     42.50     (9)                                                                                                   2:06.71   (3)    
Tom Hoekstra                 Senior                                                                                                  42.27     (7)                                                                                                   2:09.87   (9)    
Vincent de Graaf             M??                                                                                                     42.05     (6)                                                                                                   2:15.55   (13)   
Dennis Wolthuis              M35                                                                                                     44.19     (11)                                                                                                  2:09.68   (7)    
Richard Hess                 M??                                                                                                     43.91     (10)                                                                                                  2:14.41   (12)   

NAME                      AG       500M               500M               500M               500M                500M           1500M              1500M              1500M              1500M               1500M            
                                   Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors A          Neo-Seniors                        Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors A          Neo-Seniors                          
Lucia Kriger              C2       45.20       (2)                                                                             2:15.90     (1)                                                                               
Lianne Turkenburg         C1       DQ                                                                                          2:25.94     (3)                                                                               
Marjolein Bosson          C2       49.16       (7)                                                                             2:32.41     (6)                                                                               
Anne Lubbe                C2       53.52       (14)                                                                            2:42.74     (14)                                                                              
Emma van Rijn             C2       43.92       (1)                                                                             2:17.65     (2)                                                                               
Eline Stubert             C2       47.72       (3)                                                                             2:30.46     (4)                                                                               
Cynthia Zetz              C2       50.74       (10)                                                                            2:36.65     (9)                                                                               
Danielle Douma            C1       51.75       (13)                                                                            2:43.09     (15)                                                                              
Jill Soedarso             C1       54.01       (16)                                                                            2:41.44     (13)                                                                              
Melissa van Pierre        C2       48.72       (6)                                                                             2:31.76     (5)                                                                               
Mandy Porsius             C2       48.71       (5)                                                                             2:33.24     (7)                                                                               
Nynke van den Berg        C2       48.69       (4)                                                                             2:37.02     (10)                                                                              
Lisa van Rijn             C1       49.50       (8)                                                                             2:35.59     (8)                                                                               
Renata Velthuijsen        C1       50.54       (9)                                                                             2:37.42     (11)                                                                              
Suzanne Beets             C2       50.99       (11)                                                                            2:40.83     (12)                                                                              
Leandra Creemers          C1       51.41       (12)                                                                            2:43.88     (16)                                                                              
Nina Vlek                 C2       53.89       (15)                                                                            2:53.85     (17)                                                                              
Marinka van den Broeck    B1                          48.54       (6)                                                                             2:32.07     (7)                                                            
Iris de Weerdt            B2                          52.92       (9)                                                                             2:44.95     (12)                                                           
Erin de Gendt             B2                          DQ                                                                                          2:17.85     (2)                                                            
Nienke Kuiper             B1                          46.43       (2)                                                                             2:21.81     (3)                                                            
Roza Blokker              B1                          45.23       (1)                                                                             2:13.43     (1)                                                            
Kirsten Depping           B1                          55.43       (15)                                                                            DNS                                                                        
Roos van den Bos          B1                          47.74       (3)                                                                             2:25.67     (4)                                                            
Daphne Faber              B1                          47.74       (3)                                                                             2:28.78     (5)                                                            
Anne Sofie Abels          B1                          48.46       (5)                                                                             2:31.54     (6)                                                            
Eva Peters                B1                          50.86       (7)                                                                             2:36.92     (8)                                                            
Bernadette Jeremiasse     B1                          50.86       (7)                                                                             2:38.13     (9)                                                            
Nynke Lof                 B1                          54.13       (13)                                                                            2:42.74     (10)                                                           
Anna Schutte              B2                          53.88       (11)                                                                            2:43.50     (11)                                                           
Suzanne Jonk              B1                          52.94       (10)                                                                            2:48.08     (14)                                                           
Veronica Tollenaar        B1                          54.35       (14)                                                                            2:46.91     (13)                                                           
Anne Snoek                B1                          53.88       (11)                                                                            2:48.57     (15)                                                           
Jessica Baars             A1                                             42.26       (1)                                                                             2:13.37     (1)                                         
Leonie Keet               A1                                             48.01       (7)                                                                             2:30.70     (6)                                         
Miranda Dekker            A1                                             45.09       (3)                                                                             2:15.22     (3)                                         
Bobby Haighton            A1                                             44.13       (2)                                                                             2:14.77     (2)                                         
Carola Buurs              A2                                             52.65       (9)                                                                             2:41.27     (7)                                         
Susan Bol                 A1                                             45.33       (4)                                                                             2:19.70     (4)                                         
Daphne van der Lans       A1                                             54.33       (10)                                                                            2:57.79     (10)                                        
Laura Depping             A2                                             48.00       (6)                                                                             2:43.42     (8)                                         
Marjolijn Hartwigsen      A1                                             47.50       (5)                                                                             2:26.49     (5)                                         
Annemiek Griffioen        A1                                             51.71       (8)                                                                             2:45.89     (9)                                         
Kristin Versteeg          A2                                             55.14       (11)                                                                            DQ                                                      
Kimberly Muusse           Neo                                                               44.72         (1)                                                                           2:16.04       (1)                    
Chantal den Blanken       Neo                                                               47.96         (5)                                                                           2:27.39       (5)                    
Josje Heikoop             Neo                                                               49.06         (7)                                                                           2:35.40       (6)                    
Els Germs                 Neo                                                               49.05         (6)                                                                           2:36.13       (7)                    
Jantien Hijne             Neo                                                               46.92         (4)                                                                           2:23.92       (2)                    
Denise Bon                Neo                                                               46.49         (3)                                                                           2:26.04       (4)                    
Hanne Tersmette           Neo                                                               46.12         (2)                                                                           2:24.50       (3)                    
Karin Peereboom           Neo                                                               53.09         (8)                                                                           2:49.55       (8)                    
Astrid de Graaf           Senior                                                                                46.09   (2)                                                                                 DNS              
Anja Gerritsen            Senior                                                                                46.32   (3)                                                                                 2:31.10   (5)    
Karin Berger              M45                                                                                   54.65   (14)                                                                                2:47.53   (12)   
Birgit Witte              M??                                                                                   45.69   (1)                                                                                 2:17.86   (1)    
Marjolein van der Krogt   M??                                                                                   48.70   (7)                                                                                 2:32.67   (6)    
Loes van den Berg         M??                                                                                   48.10   (6)                                                                                 2:29.40   (4)    
Marjolijn Geenevasen      M35                                                                                   50.43   (8)                                                                                 2:37.38   (9)    
Emelie Sweerts            M40                                                                                   52.62   (11)                                                                                2:35.37   (8)    
Berdy Kars                M??                                                                                   46.74   (4)                                                                                 2:27.06   (2)    
Sandra Burgerhout         M30                                                                                   47.79   (5)                                                                                 2:28.59   (3)    
Nellie Kea                M45                                                                                   52.32   (9)                                                                                 2:34.22   (7)    
Yvonne van der Voort      M30                                                                                   52.50   (10)                                                                                2:39.69   (10)   
Heleen Vrolijk            M50                                                                                   54.09   (13)                                                                                2:46.59   (11)   
José van Beek             M45                                                                                   54.00   (12)                                                                                2:53.97   (13)