Competition: 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018

Information:
  • 139 athletes from 26 nations
  • 65 women and 74 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 474 races (18x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018
25. - 26.11.2017
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

1000 meter (Women), 25.11.2017

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jutta Leerdam            A2   NED   1:17.02             TRJ      
2     Joy Beune                A2   NED   1:17.19   +0.170             
3     Elisa Dul                A2   NED   1:18.59   +1.570             
4     Lea Sophie Scholz        A2   GER   1:18.99   +1.970             
5     Femke Beuling            A1   NED   1:19.31   +2.290             
6     Irina.98 Kuznetsova      A2   RUS   1:19.46   +2.440             
7     Karina Akhmetova         A2   RUS   1:19.81   +2.790             
8     Anastasija Korkina       A1   RUS   1:20.19   +3.170             
9     Towako Nagasaki          B2   JPN   1:20.29   +3.270             
10    Nan.98 Sun               A2   CHN   1:20.30   +3.280    SB       
11    Min-Jo Kim               A2   KOR   1:20.45   +3.430             
12    Kurumi Inagawa           A2   JPN   1:20.48   +3.460             
13    Min-Jee Kim              A1   KOR   1:20.56   +3.540    SB       
14    Moe Kumagai              B2   JPN   1:20.83   +3.810    SB       
15    Huawei Li                A2   CHN   1:20.88   +3.860    SB       
16    Rin Kosaka               B1   JPN   1:21.13   +4.110    SB       
17    Ane By Farstad           A1   NOR   1:21.39   +4.370             
18    Sining Yang              A1   CHN   1:21.43   +4.410             
19    Hanna Nifantava          A1   BLR   1:21.60   +4.580             
20    Viktoria Schinnerl       A1   AUT   1:21.76   +4.740             
21    Elizaveta Agafoshina     B2   RUS   1:21.77   +4.750             
22    Natalia Jabrzyk          B2   POL   1:22.17   +5.150             
23    Ragne Wiklund            A1   NOR   1:22.24   +5.220             
24    Jasmin Güntert           A1   SUI   1:22.57   +5.550             
25    Laura Peveri             B1   ITA   1:22.97   +5.950             
26    Kaja Gajewska            B2   POL   1:23.36   +6.340             
27    Nadezhda Sidelnik        A2   KAZ   1:23.86   +6.840             
28    Karolina Gąsecka         A1   POL   1:23.93   +6.910             
29    Joanna Hajduk            A2   POL   1:24.97   +7.950             
30    Polina Polukarova        A2   BLR   1:25.12   +8.100             
31    Kristiine Kalev          A2   EST   1:26.12   +9.100    SB       
32    Ksenija Jakovleva        B1   KAZ   1:26.22   +9.200             
33    Lilla Malinovszky        B1   HUN   1:26.24   +9.220    PB       
34    Alexandra Nagy           A2   HUN   1:26.42   +9.400             
35    Noemi Melinda Siko       A2   ROU   1:27.47   +10.450            
36    Margarita Artemjeva      B1   KAZ   1:27.52   +10.500   SB       
37    Tuuli Vaher              A2   EST   1:27.87   +10.850   PB       
38    Roxana-Elena Manolache   B2   ROU   1:28.12   +11.100            
39    Sini Siro                B1   FIN   1:28.57   +11.550            
40    Noemi Zurbuchen          A1   SUI   1:28.92   +11.900   SB       
41    Severine Biermann        B2   SUI   1:29.03   +12.010   PB       
42    Anni Käsnänen            A2   FIN   1:29.10   +12.080            
43    Paju Kilpeläinen         B2   FIN   1:29.91   +12.890            
DQ    Federica Maffei          B2   ITA   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 25.11.2017

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Seon Kyo Jeong              A2   KOR   1:10.19             SB       
2     Shuuta Matsudzu             A1   JPN   1:10.56   +0.370    PB       
3     Torai Ishikawa              A2   JPN   1:11.17   +0.980             
4     Seong-Hyeon Park            A1   KOR   1:11.33   +1.140             
5     Samuli Suomalainen          A2   FIN   1:11.58   +1.392             
6     Rio Iwasa                   A2   JPN   1:11.58   +1.396    SB       
7     Damian Żurek                A1   POL   1:11.75   +1.560    SB       
8     Ruslan.98 Zakharov          A2   RUS   1:11.90   +1.710             
9     Jeffrey Rosanelli           A2   ITA   1:11.92   +1.730             
10    Sergej Loginov              A1   RUS   1:11.92   +1.732             
11    Michael Roth                A2   GER   1:12.01   +1.820    SB       
12    Janno Botman                A1   NED   1:12.06   +1.870             
13    Paul Galczinsky             A2   GER   1:12.07   +1.880             
14    Gabriel Odor                B2   AUT   1:12.14   +1.956    NRJ      
15    Francesco Betti             A1   ITA   1:12.14   +1.957             
16    Aleksandr Podolskij         A2   RUS   1:12.19   +2.000             
17    Stefan Neumiarzhytski       A2   RUS   1:12.29   +2.100    SB       
18    Ole Jeske                   A2   GER   1:12.37   +2.180             
19    Max Reder                   A1   GER   1:12.50   +2.310             
20    Daan Baks                   A2   NED   1:12.69   +2.500             
21    Gaweł Oficjalski            A2   POL   1:12.75   +2.560             
22    Evgeniy Bolgov              A2   BLR   1:13.11   +2.920             
23    Anvar Mukhamadejev          A2   KAZ   1:13.44   +3.250             
24    Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen    A2   NOR   1:13.47   +3.280             
25    Vladislav Zapojkin          A2   BLR   1:13.54   +3.350    SB       
26    Artur Galiyev               A1   KAZ   1:13.59   +3.400             
27    Enrico Salino               A2   ITA   1:13.61   +3.420             
28    Viktor Rudenko              A2   BLR   1:13.66   +3.470             
29    Jort Boomhouwer             A2   NED   1:13.69   +3.500             
30    Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj     A1   BLR   1:13.98   +3.790             
31    Kouki Takamizawa            A1   JPN   1:14.06   +3.870    SB       
32    Pål Myhren Kristensen       A1   NOR   1:14.58   +4.390             
33    Hallgeir Engebråten         A1   NOR   1:14.99   +4.800             
34    Vjatsjeslav Zaretskij       B2   KAZ   1:15.08   +4.890             
35    Thomas Lande Eriksen        A2   NOR   1:15.13   +4.940    SB       
36    Jakub Piotrowski            A1   POL   1:15.34   +5.150             
37    Joonas Valge                B2   EST   1:15.38   +5.190             
38    Nicola Nadalini             B2   ITA   1:15.48   +5.290             
39    Jakub Klembara              A2   SVK   1:15.70   +5.510             
40    Nil Llop Izquierdo          C2   ESP   1:15.76   +5.570    NRJ      
41    Peter Riches                B1   GBR   1:15.97   +5.780    NRJ      
42    Botond Bejczi               A1   HUN   1:16.64   +6.450             
43    Sebastien Briestansky       A2   CZE   1:16.92   +6.730             
44    Ignaz Gschwentner           B1   AUT   1:17.42   +7.230             
45    Joona Suomalainen           A1   FIN   1:17.43   +7.240             
46    Niclas Mastrup              B2   DEN   1:18.71   +8.520             
47    Matej Filip                 A2   SVK   1:18.95   +8.760    PB       
48    Tamas Szögi                 A1   HUN   1:19.59   +9.400    PB       
49    Samuel Airey                A2   GBR   1:19.63   +9.440             
50    Cosmin Nedelea              A1   ROU   1:19.94   +9.750             
51    Jarno Schellekens           A1   BEL   1:19.95   +9.760    SB       
52    Erik Decker                 A1   SWE   1:20.20   +10.010            
53    Dániel Gyurmánczi           B1   HUN   1:20.39   +10.200            
54    Jaakko Hautamäki            A2   FIN   1:20.43   +10.240            
55    Rafael Heredia Barba        B2   ESP   1:20.81   +10.620            
DQ    Simon Bigler                B1   DEN   -                            
DQ    Balázs Bence Kun            A1   HUN   -                            
DQ    Jan Świątek                 A2   POL   -                            



3000 meter (Women), 25.11.2017

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD    
1     Sterre Jonkers         A2   NED   4:07.69             TRJ, PB   
2     Joy Beune              A2   NED   4:09.80   +2.110              
3     Karina Akhmetova       A2   RUS   4:16.65   +8.960              
4     Yuuna Yoshimura        A1   JPN   4:16.88   +9.190              
5     Lemi Williamson        A1   JPN   4:17.82   +10.130             
6     Rin Kosaka             B1   JPN   4:19.58   +11.890   SB        
7     Ragne Wiklund          A1   NOR   4:19.76   +12.070             
8     Jeong-Min Yoon         A2   KOR   4:20.66   +12.970   PB        
9     Karolina Gąsecka       A1   POL   4:20.83   +13.140             
10    Jekaterina Kosjeleva   A1   RUS   4:21.64   +13.950             
11    Viktoria Schinnerl     A1   AUT   4:22.26   +14.570             
12    Xueqing Zhao           A1   CHN   4:22.97   +15.280   PB        
13    Eun-Kyeul Hong         B2   KOR   4:23.78   +16.090   PB        
14    Viola Feichtner        A2   AUT   4:25.14   +17.450             
15    Chae-Rin Eom           A2   KOR   4:26.54   +18.850   SB        
16    Federica Maffei        B2   ITA   4:27.63   +19.940             
17    Laura Peveri           B1   ITA   4:29.39   +21.700             
18    Anna.99 Kovaleva       A1   BLR   4:29.70   +22.010   NRJ       
19    Nadezhda Sidelnik      A2   KAZ   4:29.83   +22.140   SB        
20    Natalia Jabrzyk        B2   POL   4:34.08   +26.390             
21    Olga Kaczmarek         A1   POL   4:35.32   +27.630   SB        
22    Ksenija Jakovleva      B1   KAZ   4:37.58   +29.890             
23    Lilla Malinovszky      B1   HUN   4:40.48   +32.790   NRJ       
24    Xiangyu.1099 Chen      A1   CHN   4:42.58   +34.890             
25    Anni Käsnänen          A2   FIN   4:45.46   +37.770             
26    Karina Shypulia        B1   BLR   4:46.67   +38.980             
27    Kristiine Kalev        A2   EST   4:49.05   +41.360   SB        
28    Sandra Šimková         B2   CZE   4:55.51   +47.820             
DQ    Weiping Gan            B2   CHN   -                             
DNF   Tara Donoghue          B1   IRL   -                             



3000 meter (Men), 25.11.2017

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD    
1     Hae-Yeong Lee           A1   KOR   3:49.22             TRJ, PB   
2     Francesco Betti         A1   ITA   3:49.53   +0.310    NRJ       
3     Aleksandr Podolskij     A2   RUS   3:50.27   +1.050              
4     Thomas Lande Eriksen    A2   NOR   3:52.13   +2.910    PB        
5     Hallgeir Engebråten     A1   NOR   3:52.18   +2.960              
6     Riki Hayashi            A2   JPN   3:52.32   +3.100              
7     Gabriel Odor            B2   AUT   3:52.39   +3.170    NRJ       
8     Do-Hyeong Lee           A2   KOR   3:52.87   +3.650    PB        
9     Louis Hollaar           A2   NED   3:53.00   +3.780              
10    Paul Galczinsky         A2   GER   3:53.37   +4.150              
11    Andrej Sjabanov         A1   RUS   3:53.85   +4.630    PB        
12    Sergej Loginov          A1   RUS   3:55.18   +5.960    PB        
13    Jort Boomhouwer         A2   NED   3:55.46   +6.240    PB        
14    Bram Cohen              A1   NED   3:55.72   +6.500              
15    Dong-Woo Kim            A1   KOR   3:57.35   +8.130    SB        
16    Zhibo Cui               A2   CHN   3:57.40   +8.180    SB        
17    Taishi Yamamoto         A2   JPN   3:57.50   +8.280              
18    Yahor Damaratski        A1   BLR   3:59.25   +10.030   SB        
19    Zhongyan Ning           A1   CHN   4:00.84   +11.620   SB        
20    Jan Świątek             A2   POL   4:01.22   +12.000             
21    Jakub Piotrowski        A1   POL   4:01.59   +12.370             
22    Kouki Takamizawa        A1   JPN   4:01.81   +12.590             
23    Mathieu Belloir         A1   FRA   4:03.51   +14.290   NRJ       
24    Viktor Rudenko          A2   BLR   4:04.86   +15.640             
25    Anvar Mukhamadejev      A2   KAZ   4:05.98   +16.760             
26    Botond Bejczi           A1   HUN   4:06.35   +17.130   NRJ       
27    Jarno Schellekens       A1   BEL   4:08.51   +19.290   NRJ       
28    Nicola Nadalini         B2   ITA   4:10.27   +21.050             
29    Dongsheng Yang          B1   CHN   4:11.35   +22.130             
30    Niclas Mastrup          B2   DEN   4:14.02   +24.800   SB        
31    Vjatsjeslav Zaretskij   B2   KAZ   4:14.95   +25.730             
32    Sebastien Briestansky   A2   CZE   4:15.01   +25.790             
33    Tamas Szögi             A1   HUN   4:16.51   +27.290   PB        
34    Balázs Bence Kun        A1   HUN   4:18.98   +29.760   PB        
35    Erik Decker             A1   SWE   4:21.45   +32.230             
36    Rafael Heredia Barba    B2   ESP   4:27.02   +37.800             



Team Sprint (Women), 25.11.2017

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD    
1     Joy Beune             A2   NED   1:28.40             WRJ, TR   
1     Jutta Leerdam         A2   NED   1:28.40             WRJ, TR   
1     Femke Beuling         A1   NED   1:28.40             WRJ, TR   
2     Kristina Silaeva      A1   RUS   1:31.98   +3.580              
2     Anastasija Korkina    A1   RUS   1:31.98   +3.580              
2     Irina.98 Kuznetsova   A2   RUS   1:31.98   +3.580              
3     Moe Kumagai           B2   JPN   1:33.02   +4.620    PB        
3     Kurumi Inagawa        A2   JPN   1:33.02   +4.620    PB        
3     Towako Nagasaki       B2   JPN   1:33.02   +4.620    PB        
4     Huawei Li             A2   CHN   1:33.85   +5.450    NRJ       
4     Sining Yang           A1   CHN   1:33.85   +5.450    NRJ       
4     Xueqing Zhao          A1   CHN   1:33.85   +5.450    NRJ       
5     Karolina Gąsecka      A1   POL   1:34.29   +5.890              
5     Olga Kaczmarek        A1   POL   1:34.29   +5.890    SB        
5     Natalia Jabrzyk       B2   POL   1:34.29   +5.890              
6     Anna.99 Kovaleva      A1   BLR   1:36.69   +8.290    NRJ       
6     Polina Polukarova     A2   BLR   1:36.69   +8.290    NRJ       
6     Karina Shypulia       B1   BLR   1:36.69   +8.290    NRJ       
7     Ksenija Jakovleva     B1   KAZ   1:43.04   +14.640   NRJ, NR   
7     Nadezhda Sidelnik     A2   KAZ   1:43.04   +14.640   NRJ, NR   
7     Margarita Artemjeva   B1   KAZ   1:43.04   +14.640   NRJ, NR   
8     Sini Siro             B1   FIN   1:46.35   +17.950   NRJ, NR   
8     Anni Käsnänen         A2   FIN   1:46.35   +17.950   NRJ, NR   
8     Paju Kilpeläinen      B2   FIN   1:46.35   +17.950   NRJ, NR   
DQ    Min-Jo Kim            A2   KOR   -                             
DQ    Min-Jee Kim           A1   KOR   -                             
DQ    Jeong-Min Yoon        A2   KOR   -                             



Team Sprint (Men), 25.11.2017

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD     
1     Rio Iwasa                   A2   JPN   1:22.71            WRJ, TRJ   
1     Torai Ishikawa              A2   JPN   1:22.71            WRJ, TRJ   
1     Shuuta Matsudzu             A1   JPN   1:22.71            WRJ, TRJ   
2     Aleksandr Podolskij         A2   RUS   1:23.33   +0.620   NRJ        
2     Ruslan.98 Zakharov          A2   RUS   1:23.33   +0.620   NRJ        
2     Sergej Loginov              A1   RUS   1:23.33   +0.620   NRJ        
3     Seong-Hyeon Park            A1   KOR   1:23.60   +0.890              
3     Seon Kyo Jeong              A2   KOR   1:23.60   +0.890   PB         
3     Hae-Yeong Lee               A1   KOR   1:23.60   +0.890   PB         
4     Jort Boomhouwer             A2   NED   1:23.61   +0.900   NRJ        
4     Daan Baks                   A2   NED   1:23.61   +0.900   NRJ        
4     Janno Botman                A1   NED   1:23.61   +0.900   NRJ        
5     Ole Jeske                   A2   GER   1:23.87   +1.160   NRJ        
5     Max Reder                   A1   GER   1:23.87   +1.160   NRJ        
5     Paul Galczinsky             A2   GER   1:23.87   +1.160   NRJ        
6     Francesco Betti             A1   ITA   1:23.90   +1.190   NRJ        
6     Enrico Salino               A2   ITA   1:23.90   +1.190   NRJ        
6     Jeffrey Rosanelli           A2   ITA   1:23.90   +1.190   NRJ        
7     Wiktor Grzybek              B2   POL   1:25.63   +2.920   NRJ        
7     Gaweł Oficjalski            A2   POL   1:25.63   +2.920   NRJ        
7     Jan Świątek                 A2   POL   1:25.63   +2.920   NRJ        
8     Roman Makhakhej             B2   BLR   1:26.24   +3.530   NRJ        
8     Evgeniy Bolgov              A2   BLR   1:26.24   +3.530   NRJ        
8     Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj     A1   BLR   1:26.24   +3.530   NRJ        
9     Pål Myhren Kristensen       A1   NOR   1:27.57   +4.860   PB         
9     Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen    A2   NOR   1:27.57   +4.860              
9     Hallgeir Engebråten         A1   NOR   1:27.57   +4.860              
10    Vjatsjeslav Zaretskij       B2   KAZ   1:27.70   +4.990   NRJ        
10    Artur Galiyev               A1   KAZ   1:27.70   +4.990   NRJ        
10    Anvar Mukhamadejev          A2   KAZ   1:27.70   +4.990   NRJ        
11    Balázs Bence Kun            A1   HUN   1:29.19   +6.480   NRJ, NR    
11    Dániel Gyurmánczi           B1   HUN   1:29.19   +6.480   NRJ, NR    
11    Botond Bejczi               A1   HUN   1:29.19   +6.480   NRJ, NR    



500 meter (Women), 26.11.2017

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jutta Leerdam            A2   NED   39.15                        
2     Femke Beuling            A1   NED   39.36     +0.210             
3     Kurumi Inagawa           A2   JPN   39.44     +0.290             
4     Moe Kumagai              B2   JPN   39.50     +0.350    SB       
5     Nan.98 Sun               A2   CHN   39.53     +0.380    SB       
6     Min-Jo Kim               A2   KOR   39.60     +0.450             
7     Elisa Dul                A2   NED   39.72     +0.570             
8     Sining Yang              A1   CHN   39.76     +0.610    SB       
9     Min-Jee Kim              A1   KOR   39.81     +0.660    SB       
10    Huawei Li                A2   CHN   39.89     +0.740    SB       
11    Anastasija Korkina       A1   RUS   40.07     +0.920             
12    Kristina Silaeva         A1   RUS   40.08     +0.930             
13    Irina.98 Kuznetsova      A2   RUS   40.34     +1.190             
14    Karina Akhmetova         A2   RUS   40.35     +1.200             
15    Towako Nagasaki          B2   JPN   40.53     +1.380    SB       
16    Hanna Nifantava          A1   BLR   40.59     +1.440             
17    Lea Sophie Scholz        A2   GER   40.67     +1.520             
18    Ane By Farstad           A1   NOR   40.97     +1.820             
19    Nadezhda Sidelnik        A2   KAZ   41.35     +2.200             
20    Viktoria Schinnerl       A1   AUT   41.49     +2.340             
21    Jasmin Güntert           A1   SUI   41.54     +2.390             
22    Olga Kaczmarek           A1   POL   41.73     +2.580    SB       
23    Federica Maffei          B2   ITA   42.01     +2.860             
24    Iga Wojtasik             A1   POL   42.05     +2.900             
25    Natalia Jabrzyk          B2   POL   42.16     +3.010             
26    Ragne Wiklund            A1   NOR   42.19     +3.040             
27    Sterre Jonkers           A2   NED   42.27     +3.120             
28    Laura Peveri             B1   ITA   42.28     +3.130             
29    Lilla Malinovszky        B1   HUN   42.82     +3.670             
30    Ksenija Jakovleva        B1   KAZ   43.11     +3.960             
31    Sini Siro                B1   FIN   43.39     +4.240             
32    Alexandra Nagy           A2   HUN   43.56     +4.410             
33    Ramona Ionel             B1   ROU   43.63     +4.480             
34    Margarita Artemjeva      B1   KAZ   43.67     +4.520             
35    Roxana-Elena Manolache   B2   ROU   43.98     +4.830             
36    Noemi Melinda Siko       A2   ROU   44.10     +4.950             
37    Kristiine Kalev          A2   EST   44.24     +5.090             
38    Tuuli Vaher              A2   EST   46.03     +6.880             
39    Xenia-Lourdes Moldovan   A1   ROU   46.85     +7.700             
40    Ainoa Carreno            B1   ESP   1:15.77   +36.620            
DNF   Paju Kilpeläinen         B2   FIN   -                            
DQ    Tara Donoghue            B1   IRL   -                            
DNF   Kaja Gajewska            B2   POL   -                            



500 meter (Men), 26.11.2017

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Torai Ishikawa              A2   JPN   35.48            TRJ      
2     Ruslan.98 Zakharov          A2   RUS   35.56   +0.080            
3     Samuli Suomalainen          A2   FIN   35.71   +0.230            
4     Shuuta Matsudzu             A1   JPN   35.79   +0.310   PB       
5     Jeffrey Rosanelli           A2   ITA   35.91   +0.430   NRJ      
6     Seon Kyo Jeong              A2   KOR   36.06   +0.580   SB       
7     Seong-Hyeon Park            A1   KOR   36.20   +0.720            
8     Rio Iwasa                   A2   JPN   36.22   +0.740   SB       
9     Damian Żurek                A1   POL   36.36   +0.880            
10    Janno Botman                A1   NED   36.42   +0.940            
11    Gaweł Oficjalski            A2   POL   36.60   +1.120            
12    Zhongyan Ning               A1   CHN   36.78   +1.300            
13    Ole Jeske                   A2   GER   36.88   +1.400            
14    Michael Roth                A2   GER   36.90   +1.420   SB       
15    Sergej Loginov              A1   RUS   36.95   +1.470            
16    Max Reder                   A1   GER   36.97   +1.490            
17    Enrico Salino               A2   ITA   37.01   +1.530            
18    Francesco Betti             A1   ITA   37.09   +1.610            
19    Daan Baks                   A2   NED   37.12   +1.640            
20    Dongsheng Yang              B1   CHN   37.18   +1.700   SB       
21    Anvar Mukhamadejev          A2   KAZ   37.24   +1.760            
22    Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen    A2   NOR   37.27   +1.790            
23    Artur Galiyev               A1   KAZ   37.29   +1.810            
24    Vladislav Zapojkin          A2   BLR   37.45   +1.970            
25    Jan Świątek                 A2   POL   37.46   +1.980            
26    Zhibo Cui                   A2   CHN   37.52   +2.040   PB       
27    Evgeniy Bolgov              A2   BLR   37.56   +2.080   SB       
28    Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj     A1   BLR   37.64   +2.160            
29    Pål Myhren Kristensen       A1   NOR   37.79   +2.310            
30    Wiktor Grzybek              B2   POL   37.83   +2.350            
31    Gabriel Odor                B2   AUT   37.93   +2.450            
32    Roman Makhakhej             B2   BLR   38.00   +2.521            
33    Nil Llop Izquierdo          C2   ESP   38.00   +2.528   NRJ      
34    Hae-Yeong Lee               A1   KOR   38.08   +2.600            
35    Vjatsjeslav Zaretskij       B2   KAZ   38.14   +2.660            
36    Bram Cohen                  A1   NED   38.16   +2.680            
37    Jakub Klembara              A2   SVK   38.19   +2.710            
38    Peter Riches                B1   GBR   38.25   +2.770   NRJ      
39    Joonas Valge                B2   EST   38.33   +2.850            
40    Botond Bejczi               A1   HUN   38.53   +3.050   NRJ      
41    Jaakko Hautamäki            A2   FIN   38.59   +3.110   SB       
42    Joona Suomalainen           A1   FIN   38.64   +3.160            
43    Ignaz Gschwentner           B1   AUT   38.90   +3.420            
44    Balázs Bence Kun            A1   HUN   39.11   +3.630            
45    Sebastien Briestansky       A2   CZE   39.42   +3.940   SB       
46    Samuel Airey                A2   GBR   39.44   +3.960            
47    Dániel Gyurmánczi           B1   HUN   39.51   +4.030            
48    Cosmin Nedelea              A1   ROU   40.03   +4.550            
49    Niclas Mastrup              B2   DEN   40.08   +4.600            
50    Rafael Heredia Barba        B2   ESP   40.18   +4.700            
51    Erik Decker                 A1   SWE   40.28   +4.800            
52    Zdenék Vasulka              B2   CZE   40.60   +5.120            
53    Tamas Szögi                 A1   HUN   40.68   +5.200   PB       
54    Simon Bigler                B1   DEN   40.79   +5.310   SB       



1500 meter (Women), 26.11.2017

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jutta Leerdam          A2   NED   1:58.21                      
2     Elisa Dul              A2   NED   2:00.00   +1.790             
3     Karina Akhmetova       A2   RUS   2:01.92   +3.710             
4     Rin Kosaka             B1   JPN   2:02.96   +4.750             
5     Jekaterina Kosjeleva   A1   RUS   2:03.48   +5.270             
6     Yuuna Yoshimura        A1   JPN   2:03.66   +5.452             
7     Ragne Wiklund          A1   NOR   2:03.66   +5.457             
8     Irina.98 Kuznetsova    A2   RUS   2:03.78   +5.570    SB       
9     Xueqing Zhao           A1   CHN   2:03.83   +5.620             
10    Lea Sophie Scholz      A2   GER   2:04.25   +6.040             
11    Chae-Rin Eom           A2   KOR   2:04.45   +6.240             
12    Jeong-Min Yoon         A2   KOR   2:04.49   +6.280             
13    Karolina Gąsecka       A1   POL   2:04.75   +6.540             
14    Lemi Williamson        A1   JPN   2:05.01   +6.800             
15    Viktoria Schinnerl     A1   AUT   2:05.36   +7.150             
16    Federica Maffei        B2   ITA   2:06.08   +7.870    NRJ      
17    Weiping Gan            B2   CHN   2:06.21   +8.000    SB       
18    Nan.98 Sun             A2   CHN   2:06.34   +8.130    SB       
19    Eun-Kyeul Hong         B2   KOR   2:07.40   +9.190    SB       
20    Nadezhda Sidelnik      A2   KAZ   2:07.48   +9.270    SB       
21    Ane By Farstad         A1   NOR   2:07.70   +9.490             
22    Olga Kaczmarek         A1   POL   2:08.13   +9.920    SB       
23    Jasmin Güntert         A1   SUI   2:09.50   +11.290            
24    Natalia Jabrzyk        B2   POL   2:09.82   +11.610            
25    Hanna Nifantava        A1   BLR   2:10.11   +11.900            
26    Viola Feichtner        A2   AUT   2:10.47   +12.260            
27    Polina Polukarova      A2   BLR   2:10.55   +12.340            
28    Lilla Malinovszky      B1   HUN   2:11.99   +13.780            
29    Noemi Melinda Siko     A2   ROU   2:12.05   +13.840   PB       
30    Ksenija Jakovleva      B1   KAZ   2:13.38   +15.170            
31    Alexandra Nagy         A2   HUN   2:14.67   +16.460            
32    Karina Shypulia        B1   BLR   2:14.90   +16.690            
33    Kristiine Kalev        A2   EST   2:15.01   +16.800   SB       
34    Ainoa Carreno          B1   ESP   2:15.19   +16.980   NRJ      
35    Tara Donoghue          B1   IRL   2:15.81   +17.600            
36    Anni Käsnänen          A2   FIN   2:16.57   +18.360            
37    Tuuli Vaher            A2   EST   2:17.98   +19.770   SB       
38    Sini Siro              B1   FIN   2:18.30   +20.090            
39    Severine Biermann      B2   SUI   2:18.86   +20.650            
40    Noemi Zurbuchen        A1   SUI   2:21.62   +23.410            
41    Sandra Šimková         B2   CZE   2:22.63   +24.420            
42    Paju Kilpeläinen       B2   FIN   2:27.29   +29.080            
DNF   Joy Beune              A2   NED   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 26.11.2017

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hae-Yeong Lee               A1   KOR   1:48.92             PB       
2     Do-Hyeong Lee               A2   KOR   1:49.45   +0.530             
3     Francesco Betti             A1   ITA   1:49.53   +0.610             
4     Riki Hayashi                A2   JPN   1:50.03   +1.110             
5     Samuli Suomalainen          A2   FIN   1:50.36   +1.440             
6     Paul Galczinsky             A2   GER   1:50.37   +1.450             
      Aleksandr Podolskij         A2   RUS   1:50.37   +1.450             
8     Zhibo Cui                   A2   CHN   1:50.38   +1.468             
9     Zhongyan Ning               A1   CHN   1:50.38   +1.469             
10    Andrej Sjabanov             A1   RUS   1:50.77   +1.850    PB       
11    Sergej Loginov              A1   RUS   1:50.85   +1.930             
12    Max Reder                   A1   GER   1:51.22   +2.300             
13    Gabriel Odor                B2   AUT   1:51.42   +2.500    NRJ      
14    Taishi Yamamoto             A2   JPN   1:51.50   +2.580             
15    Janno Botman                A1   NED   1:51.65   +2.730    SB       
16    Jan Świątek                 A2   POL   1:51.71   +2.790             
17    Jeffrey Rosanelli           A2   ITA   1:51.80   +2.880             
18    Dong-Woo Kim                A1   KOR   1:51.99   +3.070    SB       
19    Damian Żurek                A1   POL   1:52.11   +3.190             
20    Hallgeir Engebråten         A1   NOR   1:52.39   +3.470             
21    Ole Jeske                   A2   GER   1:52.52   +3.600             
22    Jort Boomhouwer             A2   NED   1:52.70   +3.780             
23    Thomas Lande Eriksen        A2   NOR   1:52.86   +3.940             
24    Kouki Takamizawa            A1   JPN   1:53.00   +4.080             
25    Anvar Mukhamadejev          A2   KAZ   1:53.21   +4.290             
26    Viktor Rudenko              A2   BLR   1:53.46   +4.540             
27    Jakub Piotrowski            A1   POL   1:54.07   +5.150             
28    Vladislav Zapojkin          A2   BLR   1:54.96   +6.040    SB       
29    Dongsheng Yang              B1   CHN   1:54.98   +6.060    SB       
30    Artur Galiyev               A1   KAZ   1:55.08   +6.160             
31    Peter Riches                B1   GBR   1:55.88   +6.960    NRJ      
32    Vjatsjeslav Zaretskij       B2   KAZ   1:56.53   +7.610             
33    Botond Bejczi               A1   HUN   1:56.63   +7.710             
34    Nicola Nadalini             B2   ITA   1:57.03   +8.110             
35    Sebastien Briestansky       A2   CZE   1:57.77   +8.850             
36    Mathieu Belloir             A1   FRA   1:58.15   +9.230             
37    Balázs Bence Kun            A1   HUN   1:58.16   +9.240             
38    Jaakko Hautamäki            A2   FIN   1:58.64   +9.720             
39    Jarno Schellekens           A1   BEL   2:00.62   +11.700   SB       
40    Tamas Szögi                 A1   HUN   2:00.89   +11.970   PB       
41    Joonas Valge                B2   EST   2:01.01   +12.090            
42    Matej Filip                 A2   SVK   2:01.15   +12.230   PB       
43    Niclas Mastrup              B2   DEN   2:01.91   +12.990            
44    Joona Suomalainen           A1   FIN   2:03.01   +14.090            
45    Cosmin Nedelea              A1   ROU   2:04.16   +15.240            
46    Simon Bigler                B1   DEN   2:04.33   +15.410   SB       
47    Rafael Heredia Barba        B2   ESP   2:04.93   +16.010            
48    Erik Decker                 A1   SWE   2:06.39   +17.470            
DQ    Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj     A1   BLR   -                            
WDR   Samuel Airey                A2   GBR   -                            
WDR   Daan Baks                   A2   NED   -                            
DNF   Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen    A2   NOR   -                            



Mass Start (Women), 26.11.2017

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Elisa Dul              A2   NED   5:32.48                      
2     Laura Peveri           B1   ITA   5:32.96   +0.480             
3     Lemi Williamson        A1   JPN   5:33.23   +0.750             
4     Federica Maffei        B2   ITA   5:50.31   +17.830            
5     Polina Polukarova      A2   BLR   6:11.25   +38.770            
6     Jeong-Min Yoon         A2   KOR   5:35.42   +2.940             
7     Kristina Silaeva       A1   RUS   5:33.48   +1.000             
8     Elizaveta Agafoshina   B2   RUS   5:33.70   +1.220             
9     Sterre Jonkers         A2   NED   5:33.72   +1.240             
10    Eun-Kyeul Hong         B2   KOR   5:34.77   +2.290             
11    Anna.99 Kovaleva       A1   BLR   5:35.44   +2.960             
12    Ragne Wiklund          A1   NOR   5:35.50   +3.020             
13    Weiping Gan            B2   CHN   5:35.98   +3.500             
14    Viola Feichtner        A2   AUT   5:36.02   +3.540             
15    Kaja Gajewska          B2   POL   5:36.21   +3.730             
16    Lea Sophie Scholz      A2   GER   5:37.74   +5.260             
17    Jasmin Güntert         A1   SUI   5:37.79   +5.310             
18    Ainoa Carreno          B1   ESP   5:38.67   +6.190             
19    Xiangyu.1099 Chen      A1   CHN   5:38.70   +6.220             
20    Tuuli Vaher            A2   EST   5:45.97   +13.490            
21    Natalia Jabrzyk        B2   POL   5:47.96   +15.480            
22    Viktoria Schinnerl     A1   AUT   5:53.41   +20.930            
23    Kristiine Kalev        A2   EST   5:53.60   +21.120            
24    Ksenija Jakovleva      B1   KAZ   6:00.18   +27.700            
25    Severine Biermann      B2   SUI   6:02.53   +30.050            
26    Anni Käsnänen          A2   FIN   6:02.84   +30.360            



Mass Start (Men), 26.11.2017

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Do-Hyeong Lee           A2   KOR   5:08.84                      
2     Zhongyan Ning           A1   CHN   5:09.16   +0.320             
3     Gabriel Odor            B2   AUT   5:09.44   +0.600             
4     Nil Llop Izquierdo      C2   ESP   5:19.73   +10.890            
5     Roman Makhakhej         B2   BLR   5:22.90   +14.060            
6     Joonas Valge            B2   EST   5:32.15   +23.310            
7     Stefan Neumiarzhytski   A2   RUS   5:09.73   +0.890             
8     Andrej Sjabanov         A1   RUS   5:10.11   +1.270             
9     Enrico Salino           A2   ITA   5:10.26   +1.420             
10    Kouki Takamizawa        A1   JPN   5:10.34   +1.500             
11    Janno Botman            A1   NED   5:10.49   +1.650             
12    Jan Świątek             A2   POL   5:10.71   +1.870             
13    Hae-Yeong Lee           A1   KOR   5:10.95   +2.110             
14    Jort Boomhouwer         A2   NED   5:11.28   +2.440             
15    Mathieu Belloir         A1   FRA   5:11.36   +2.520             
16    Zhibo Cui               A2   CHN   5:11.38   +2.540             
17    Hallgeir Engebråten     A1   NOR   5:12.23   +3.390             
18    Thomas Lande Eriksen    A2   NOR   5:13.03   +4.190             
19    Ole Jeske               A2   GER   5:13.30   +4.460             
20    Erik Decker             A1   SWE   5:15.05   +6.210             
21    Matej Filip             A2   SVK   5:15.29   +6.450             
22    Peter Riches            B1   GBR   5:15.41   +6.570             
23    Niclas Mastrup          B2   DEN   5:15.57   +6.730             
24    Jarno Schellekens       A1   BEL   5:15.76   +6.920             
25    Artur Galiyev           A1   KAZ   5:22.95   +14.110            
26    Taishi Yamamoto         A2   JPN   4:17.74   -51.100            
27    Samuli Suomalainen      A2   FIN   4:18.98   -49.860            
DQ    Sebastien Briestansky   A2   CZE   -                            



1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018
25. - 26.11.2017
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

NAME                        AG   1000M               3000M               TEAM SPRINT          500M                1500M               MASS START          
                                 25.11.2017          25.11.2017          25.11.2017           26.11.2017          26.11.2017          26.11.2017          
Jan Świątek                 A2   DQ                  4:01.22      (20)   1:25.63       (7)    37.46        (25)   1:51.71      (16)   5:10.71      (12)   
Francesco Betti             A1   1:12.14      (15)   3:49.53      (2)    1:23.90       (6)    37.09        (18)   1:49.53      (3)                        
Anvar Mukhamadejev          A2   1:13.44      (23)   4:05.98      (25)   1:27.70       (10)   37.24        (21)   1:53.21      (25)                       
Sergej Loginov              A1   1:11.92      (10)   3:55.18      (12)   1:23.33       (2)    36.95        (15)   1:50.85      (11)                       
Vjatsjeslav Zaretskij       B2   1:15.08      (34)   4:14.95      (31)   1:27.70       (10)   38.14        (35)   1:56.53      (32)                       
Balázs Bence Kun            A1   DQ                  4:18.98      (34)   1:29.19       (11)   39.11        (44)   1:58.16      (37)                       
Botond Bejczi               A1   1:16.64      (42)   4:06.35      (26)   1:29.19       (11)   38.53        (40)   1:56.63      (33)                       
Hallgeir Engebråten         A1   1:14.99      (33)   3:52.18      (5)    1:27.57       (9)                        1:52.39      (20)   5:12.23      (17)   
Jort Boomhouwer             A2   1:13.69      (29)   3:55.46      (13)   1:23.61       (4)                        1:52.70      (22)   5:11.28      (14)   
Paul Galczinsky             A2   1:12.07      (13)   3:53.37      (10)   1:23.87       (5)                        1:50.37      (6)                        
Aleksandr Podolskij         A2   1:12.19      (16)   3:50.27      (3)    1:23.33       (2)                        1:50.37      (6)                        
Erik Decker                 A1   1:20.20      (52)   4:21.45      (35)                        40.28        (51)   2:06.39      (48)   5:15.05      (20)   
Gabriel Odor                B2   1:12.14      (14)   3:52.39      (7)                         37.93        (31)   1:51.42      (13)   5:09.44      (3)    
Sebastien Briestansky       A2   1:16.92      (43)   4:15.01      (32)                        39.42        (45)   1:57.77      (35)   DQ                  
Niclas Mastrup              B2   1:18.71      (46)   4:14.02      (30)                        40.08        (49)   2:01.91      (43)   5:15.57      (23)   
Tamas Szögi                 A1   1:19.59      (48)   4:16.51      (33)                        40.68        (53)   2:00.89      (40)                       
Rafael Heredia Barba        B2   1:20.81      (55)   4:27.02      (36)                        40.18        (50)   2:04.93      (47)                       
Thomas Lande Eriksen        A2   1:15.13      (35)   3:52.13      (4)                                             1:52.86      (23)   5:13.03      (18)   
Jarno Schellekens           A1   1:19.95      (51)   4:08.51      (27)                                            2:00.62      (39)   5:15.76      (24)   
Kouki Takamizawa            A1   1:14.06      (31)   4:01.81      (22)                                            1:53.00      (24)   5:10.34      (10)   
Jakub Piotrowski            A1   1:15.34      (36)   4:01.59      (21)                                            1:54.07      (27)                       
Viktor Rudenko              A2   1:13.66      (28)   4:04.86      (24)                                            1:53.46      (26)                       
Nicola Nadalini             B2   1:15.48      (38)   4:10.27      (28)                                            1:57.03      (34)                       
Ole Jeske                   A2   1:12.37      (18)                       1:23.87       (5)    36.88        (13)   1:52.52      (21)   5:13.30      (19)   
Janno Botman                A1   1:12.06      (12)                       1:23.61       (4)    36.42        (10)   1:51.65      (15)   5:10.49      (11)   
Artur Galiyev               A1   1:13.59      (26)                       1:27.70       (10)   37.29        (23)   1:55.08      (30)   5:22.95      (25)   
Max Reder                   A1   1:12.50      (19)                       1:23.87       (5)    36.97        (16)   1:51.22      (12)                       
Jeffrey Rosanelli           A2   1:11.92      (9)                        1:23.90       (6)    35.91        (5)    1:51.80      (17)                       
Daan Baks                   A2   1:12.69      (20)                       1:23.61       (4)    37.12        (19)   WDR                                     
Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen    A2   1:13.47      (24)                       1:27.57       (9)    37.27        (22)   DNF                                     
Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj     A1   1:13.98      (30)                       1:26.24       (8)    37.64        (28)   DQ                                      
Enrico Salino               A2   1:13.61      (27)                       1:23.90       (6)    37.01        (17)                       5:10.26      (9)    
Evgeniy Bolgov              A2   1:13.11      (22)                       1:26.24       (8)    37.56        (27)                                           
Seon Kyo Jeong              A2   1:10.19      (1)                        1:23.60       (3)    36.06        (6)                                            
Gaweł Oficjalski            A2   1:12.75      (21)                       1:25.63       (7)    36.60        (11)                                           
Pål Myhren Kristensen       A1   1:14.58      (32)                       1:27.57       (9)    37.79        (29)                                           
Rio Iwasa                   A2   1:11.58      (6)                        1:22.71       (1)    36.22        (8)                                            
Shuuta Matsudzu             A1   1:10.56      (2)                        1:22.71       (1)    35.79        (4)                                            
Seong-Hyeon Park            A1   1:11.33      (4)                        1:23.60       (3)    36.20        (7)                                            
Ruslan.98 Zakharov          A2   1:11.90      (8)                        1:23.33       (2)    35.56        (2)                                            
Torai Ishikawa              A2   1:11.17      (3)                        1:22.71       (1)    35.48        (1)                                            
Dániel Gyurmánczi           B1   1:20.39      (53)                       1:29.19       (11)   39.51        (47)                                           
Samuli Suomalainen          A2   1:11.58      (5)                                             35.71        (3)    1:50.36      (5)    4:18.98      (27)   
Peter Riches                B1   1:15.97      (41)                                            38.25        (38)   1:55.88      (31)   5:15.41      (22)   
Joonas Valge                B2   1:15.38      (37)                                            38.33        (39)   2:01.01      (41)   5:32.15      (6)    
Jaakko Hautamäki            A2   1:20.43      (54)                                            38.59        (41)   1:58.64      (38)                       
Damian Żurek                A1   1:11.75      (7)                                             36.36        (9)    1:52.11      (19)                       
Joona Suomalainen           A1   1:17.43      (45)                                            38.64        (42)   2:03.01      (44)                       
Cosmin Nedelea              A1   1:19.94      (50)                                            40.03        (48)   2:04.16      (45)                       
Samuel Airey                A2   1:19.63      (49)                                            39.44        (46)   WDR                                     
Vladislav Zapojkin          A2   1:13.54      (25)                                            37.45        (24)   1:54.96      (28)                       
Simon Bigler                B1   DQ                                                           40.79        (54)   2:04.33      (46)                       
Nil Llop Izquierdo          C2   1:15.76      (40)                                            38.00        (33)                       5:19.73      (4)    
Michael Roth                A2   1:12.01      (11)                                            36.90        (14)                                           
Ignaz Gschwentner           B1   1:17.42      (44)                                            38.90        (43)                                           
Jakub Klembara              A2   1:15.70      (39)                                            38.19        (37)                                           
Matej Filip                 A2   1:18.95      (47)                                                                2:01.15      (42)   5:15.29      (21)   
Stefan Neumiarzhytski       A2   1:12.29      (17)                                                                                    5:09.73      (7)    
Hae-Yeong Lee               A1                       3:49.22      (1)    1:23.60       (3)    38.08        (34)   1:48.92      (1)    5:10.95      (13)   
Zhibo Cui                   A2                       3:57.40      (16)                        37.52        (26)   1:50.38      (8)    5:11.38      (16)   
Zhongyan Ning               A1                       4:00.84      (19)                        36.78        (12)   1:50.38      (9)    5:09.16      (2)    
Dongsheng Yang              B1                       4:11.35      (29)                        37.18        (20)   1:54.98      (29)                       
Bram Cohen                  A1                       3:55.72      (14)                        38.16        (36)                                           
Taishi Yamamoto             A2                       3:57.50      (17)                                            1:51.50      (14)   4:17.74      (26)   
Do-Hyeong Lee               A2                       3:52.87      (8)                                             1:49.45      (2)    5:08.84      (1)    
Andrej Sjabanov             A1                       3:53.85      (11)                                            1:50.77      (10)   5:10.11      (8)    
Mathieu Belloir             A1                       4:03.51      (23)                                            1:58.15      (36)   5:11.36      (15)   
Dong-Woo Kim                A1                       3:57.35      (15)                                            1:51.99      (18)                       
Riki Hayashi                A2                       3:52.32      (6)                                             1:50.03      (4)                        
Louis Hollaar               A2                       3:53.00      (9)                                                                                     
Yahor Damaratski            A1                       3:59.25      (18)                                                                                    
Roman Makhakhej             B2                                           1:26.24       (8)    38.00        (32)                       5:22.90      (5)    
Wiktor Grzybek              B2                                           1:25.63       (7)    37.83        (30)                                           
Zdenék Vasulka              B2                                                                40.60        (52)                                           

NAME                     AG   1000M               3000M               TEAM SPRINT         500M                1500M               MASS START          
                              25.11.2017          25.11.2017          25.11.2017          26.11.2017          26.11.2017          26.11.2017          
Natalia Jabrzyk          B2   1:22.17      (22)   4:34.08      (20)   1:34.29       (5)   42.16        (25)   2:09.82      (24)   5:47.96      (21)   
Ksenija Jakovleva        B1   1:26.22      (32)   4:37.58      (22)   1:43.04       (7)   43.11        (30)   2:13.38      (30)   6:00.18      (24)   
Nadezhda Sidelnik        A2   1:23.86      (27)   4:29.83      (19)   1:43.04       (7)   41.35        (19)   2:07.48      (20)                       
Anni Käsnänen            A2   1:29.10      (42)   4:45.46      (25)   1:46.35       (8)                       2:16.57      (36)   6:02.84      (26)   
Karolina Gąsecka         A1   1:23.93      (28)   4:20.83      (9)    1:34.29       (5)                       2:04.75      (13)                       
Joy Beune                A2   1:17.19      (2)    4:09.80      (2)    1:28.40       (1)                       DNF                                     
Federica Maffei          B2   DQ                  4:27.63      (16)                       42.01        (23)   2:06.08      (16)   5:50.31      (4)    
Ragne Wiklund            A1   1:22.24      (23)   4:19.76      (7)                        42.19        (26)   2:03.66      (7)    5:35.50      (12)   
Viktoria Schinnerl       A1   1:21.76      (20)   4:22.26      (11)                       41.49        (20)   2:05.36      (15)   5:53.41      (22)   
Kristiine Kalev          A2   1:26.12      (31)   4:49.05      (27)                       44.24        (37)   2:15.01      (33)   5:53.60      (23)   
Karina Akhmetova         A2   1:19.81      (7)    4:16.65      (3)                        40.35        (14)   2:01.92      (3)                        
Lilla Malinovszky        B1   1:26.24      (33)   4:40.48      (23)                       42.82        (29)   2:11.99      (28)                       
Laura Peveri             B1   1:22.97      (25)   4:29.39      (17)                       42.28        (28)                       5:32.96      (2)    
Rin Kosaka               B1   1:21.13      (16)   4:19.58      (6)                                            2:02.96      (4)                        
Irina.98 Kuznetsova      A2   1:19.46      (6)                        1:31.98       (2)   40.34        (13)   2:03.78      (8)                        
Jutta Leerdam            A2   1:17.02      (1)                        1:28.40       (1)   39.15        (1)    1:58.21      (1)                        
Sini Siro                B1   1:28.57      (39)                       1:46.35       (8)   43.39        (31)   2:18.30      (38)                       
Paju Kilpeläinen         B2   1:29.91      (43)                       1:46.35       (8)   DNF                 2:27.29      (42)                       
Min-Jo Kim               A2   1:20.45      (11)                       DQ                  39.60        (6)                                            
Min-Jee Kim              A1   1:20.56      (13)                       DQ                  39.81        (9)                                            
Kurumi Inagawa           A2   1:20.48      (12)                       1:33.02       (3)   39.44        (3)                                            
Femke Beuling            A1   1:19.31      (5)                        1:28.40       (1)   39.36        (2)                                            
Moe Kumagai              B2   1:20.83      (14)                       1:33.02       (3)   39.50        (4)                                            
Towako Nagasaki          B2   1:20.29      (9)                        1:33.02       (3)   40.53        (15)                                           
Margarita Artemjeva      B1   1:27.52      (36)                       1:43.04       (7)   43.67        (34)                                           
Huawei Li                A2   1:20.88      (15)                       1:33.85       (4)   39.89        (10)                                           
Anastasija Korkina       A1   1:20.19      (8)                        1:31.98       (2)   40.07        (11)                                           
Sining Yang              A1   1:21.43      (18)                       1:33.85       (4)   39.76        (8)                                            
Polina Polukarova        A2   1:25.12      (30)                       1:36.69       (6)                       2:10.55      (27)   6:11.25      (5)    
Lea Sophie Scholz        A2   1:18.99      (4)                                            40.67        (17)   2:04.25      (10)   5:37.74      (16)   
Elisa Dul                A2   1:18.59      (3)                                            39.72        (7)    2:00.00      (2)    5:32.48      (1)    
Jasmin Güntert           A1   1:22.57      (24)                                           41.54        (21)   2:09.50      (23)   5:37.79      (17)   
Tuuli Vaher              A2   1:27.87      (37)                                           46.03        (38)   2:17.98      (37)   5:45.97      (20)   
Noemi Melinda Siko       A2   1:27.47      (35)                                           44.10        (36)   2:12.05      (29)                       
Ane By Farstad           A1   1:21.39      (17)                                           40.97        (18)   2:07.70      (21)                       
Hanna Nifantava          A1   1:21.60      (19)                                           40.59        (16)   2:10.11      (25)                       
Nan.98 Sun               A2   1:20.30      (10)                                           39.53        (5)    2:06.34      (18)                       
Alexandra Nagy           A2   1:26.42      (34)                                           43.56        (32)   2:14.67      (31)                       
Kaja Gajewska            B2   1:23.36      (26)                                           DNF                                     5:36.21      (15)   
Roxana-Elena Manolache   B2   1:28.12      (38)                                           43.98        (35)                                           
Severine Biermann        B2   1:29.03      (41)                                                               2:18.86      (39)   6:02.53      (25)   
Noemi Zurbuchen          A1   1:28.92      (40)                                                               2:21.62      (40)                       
Elizaveta Agafoshina     B2   1:21.77      (21)                                                                                   5:33.70      (8)    
Joanna Hajduk            A2   1:24.97      (29)                                                                                                       
Olga Kaczmarek           A1                       4:35.32      (21)   1:34.29       (5)   41.73        (22)   2:08.13      (22)                       
Jeong-Min Yoon           A2                       4:20.66      (8)    DQ                                      2:04.49      (12)   5:35.42      (6)    
Karina Shypulia          B1                       4:46.67      (26)   1:36.69       (6)                       2:14.90      (32)                       
Xueqing Zhao             A1                       4:22.97      (12)   1:33.85       (4)                       2:03.83      (9)                        
Anna.99 Kovaleva         A1                       4:29.70      (18)   1:36.69       (6)                                           5:35.44      (11)   
Tara Donoghue            B1                       DNF                                     DQ                  2:15.81      (35)                       
Sterre Jonkers           A2                       4:07.69      (1)                        42.27        (27)                       5:33.72      (9)    
Viola Feichtner          A2                       4:25.14      (14)                                           2:10.47      (26)   5:36.02      (14)   
Eun-Kyeul Hong           B2                       4:23.78      (13)                                           2:07.40      (19)   5:34.77      (10)   
Lemi Williamson          A1                       4:17.82      (5)                                            2:05.01      (14)   5:33.23      (3)    
Weiping Gan              B2                       DQ                                                          2:06.21      (17)   5:35.98      (13)   
Sandra Šimková           B2                       4:55.51      (28)                                           2:22.63      (41)                       
Yuuna Yoshimura          A1                       4:16.88      (4)                                            2:03.66      (6)                        
Chae-Rin Eom             A2                       4:26.54      (15)                                           2:04.45      (11)                       
Jekaterina Kosjeleva     A1                       4:21.64      (10)                                           2:03.48      (5)                        
Xiangyu.1099 Chen        A1                       4:42.58      (24)                                                               5:38.70      (19)   
Kristina Silaeva         A1                                           1:31.98       (2)   40.08        (12)                       5:33.48      (7)    
Ainoa Carreno            B1                                                               1:15.77      (40)   2:15.19      (34)   5:38.67      (18)   
Xenia-Lourdes Moldovan   A1                                                               46.85        (39)                                           
Iga Wojtasik             A1                                                               42.05        (24)                                           
Ramona Ionel             B1                                                               43.63        (33)