Competition: Internationaler Skatespecials Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 112 athletes from 6 nations
  • 61 women and 51 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Internationaler Skatespecials Cup
20. - 21.11.2021
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

500 meter (Women), 20.11.2021

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ilka Fuzesy               A1   HUN   41.61                     
2     Julia Espin               B1   ESP   42.23   +0.620   NRJ      
3     Carla Alvarez Fernandez   A1   ESP   42.81   +1.200            
4     Abigél Mercs              A2   HUN   43.63   +2.020            
5     Sheila Gomez              A1   ESP   43.68   +2.070   PB       
6     Hannah Llop Izquierdo     B2   ESP   44.23   +2.620            
7     Hanna Müller              A1   AUT   45.90   +4.290            
8     Katharina Metzgolits      B1   AUT   47.07   +5.460   PB       
9     Lea Seppele               B2   AUT   50.98   +9.370            



500 meter (Men), 20.11.2021

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bálint Bödei                 A1       HUN   38.65                        
2     Alexander Farthofer          B2       AUT   38.82     +0.170             
3     Cole Krueger                 Senior   HUN   39.43     +0.780    PB       
4     János Sipos                  B1       HUN   39.45     +0.800             
5     Enrico Gerber Della Pietra   A1       AUT   39.98     +1.330    PB       
6     Lukács Soma                  C2       HUN   40.15     +1.500             
7     Elias Feichter               A2       AUT   41.19     +2.540    PB       
8     Julian Zimmerling            B1       AUT   41.84     +3.190    PB       
9     Adrian Gerber Della Pietra   B1       AUT   43.24     +4.590             
10    Marek Andel                  F1       CZE   1:11.90   +33.250   SB       



1500 meter (Men), 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Cole Krueger                 Senior   HUN   1:57.70                      
2     Enrico Gerber Della Pietra   A1       AUT   2:05.00   +7.300    PB       
3     János Sipos                  B1       HUN   2:05.91   +8.210             
4     Julian Zimmerling            B1       AUT   2:06.70   +9.000             
5     Adrian Gerber Della Pietra   B1       AUT   2:15.14   +17.440   PB       



1500 meter (Women), 21.11.2021

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sheila Gomez   A1   ESP   2:13.76                     
2     Julia Espin    B1   ESP   2:14.56   +0.800            
3     Hanna Müller   A1   AUT   2:21.65   +7.890   PB       



1000 meter (Men), 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Alexander Farthofer   B2   AUT   1:16.51                     
2     Elias Feichter        A2   AUT   1:22.85   +6.340   SB       



1000 meter (Women), 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Carla Alvarez Fernandez   A1   ESP   1:28.20                     
2     Hannah Llop Izquierdo     B2   ESP   1:31.83   +3.630            
DQ    Lea Seppele               B2   AUT   -                           
DQ    Katharina Metzgolits      B1   AUT   -                           



Allround (Women), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   100M               300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Emma Engelhardt      E1   GER   14.16   (1)   PB   33.95   (1)   PB   54.05     (1)   PB   102.160                       
2     Charlotte Meissner   E1   GER   14.24   (2)        35.46   (2)   SB   56.81     (2)   PB   106.510   +4.350              
3     Mara Emilia Lange    E1   GER   15.20   (3)        41.63   (3)   PB   1:06.61   (3)   PB   123.440   +21.280             



Allround (Men), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   100M               300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Filip Chmel             E1   CZE   13.09   (1)   PB   32.69   (1)   PB   52.61     (1)   PB   98.390                        
2     Simon Gasteiger         E1   AUT   13.99   (2)        36.68   (2)        1:00.47   (3)   PB   111.140   +12.750             
3     Maximilian Shalamanov   E1   CZE   14.07   (3)   PB   37.13   (3)   PB   1:00.13   (2)   PB   111.330   +12.940             



Allround (Women), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   100M                300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Leni Hoffmann               E2   GER   13.39   (6)    SB   31.16   (1)    PB   49.29     (1)    PB   93.840                        
2     Nele Pechstein              E2   GER   12.61   (1)    PB   31.82   (2)    PB   49.62     (2)    PB   94.050    +0.210              
3     Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink   E2   GER   13.04   (3)    PB   31.98   (4)    PB   49.80     (3)         94.820    +0.980              
4     Helena Unterdörfel          E2   GER   13.10   (4)    PB   31.90   (3)    PB   51.80     (5)    PB   96.800    +2.960              
5     Maria Hübner                E2   GER   12.98   (2)    PB   32.41   (5)    PB   51.79     (4)    PB   97.180    +3.340              
6     Jadwiga Chamielec           E2   GER   13.28   (5)    PB   33.34   (6)    PB   54.52     (7)    PB   101.140   +7.300              
7     Livia Kosmala               E2   GER   13.60   (7)    PB   33.79   (7)    PB   53.81     (6)    PB   101.200   +7.360              
8     Jasmin Schneider            E2   GER   14.30   (11)        35.54   (9)    PB   57.99     (8)    PB   107.830   +13.990             
9     Jessie Luwita               E2   GER   14.20   (10)   PB   36.07   (10)   PB   59.13     (11)   PB   109.400   +15.560             
10    Celina Cordes Flores        E2   GER   15.13   (12)   PB   38.20   (12)   PB   1:00.67   (12)   PB   114.000   +20.160             
11    Julika Gresko               E2   GER   20.27   (13)        35.45   (8)    PB   58.68     (9)         114.400   +20.560             
12    Amelie Sophia Roßner        E2   GER   13.84   (9)    PB   46.68   (13)   SB   58.79     (10)        119.310   +25.470             
13    Henrike Schröder            E2   GER   13.74   (8)    PB   36.67   (11)   PB   1:09.12   (13)        119.530   +25.690             



Allround (Men), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   100M                300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Nils Schubert          E2   GER   12.62   (1)    PB   31.53   (1)    PB   50.91     (1)    PB   95.060                        
2     Jeremias Kilian        E2   GER   13.32   (3)    PB   32.02   (2)    PB   51.81     (2)    PB   97.150    +2.090              
3     Fran Bregovic          E2   GER   13.56   (6)    PB   33.47   (3)    PB   54.69     (3)    PB   101.720   +6.660              
4     Ricardo Benkenstein    E2   GER   12.96   (2)    PB   33.53   (4)    PB   55.39     (4)    PB   101.880   +6.820              
5     Christian Böhm         E2   GER   13.54   (4)    PB   34.12   (6)    PB   55.61     (5)    PB   103.270   +8.210              
6     Carl-Leonhard Fiebig   E2   GER   13.58   (7)    PB   34.11   (5)    PB   55.88     (6)    PB   103.570   +8.510              
7     Robin Mietzner         E2   GER   13.55   (5)    PB   35.41   (7)    PB   56.82     (7)    PB   105.780   +10.720             
8     Pius Öttl              E2   GER   13.96   (8)    PB   35.48   (8)    PB   57.47     (8)    PB   106.910   +11.850             
9     Friedrich Ketzel       E2   GER   13.99   (9)    PB   35.80   (9)    PB   58.45     (9)    PB   108.240   +13.180             
10    Finley Mysliwczyk      E2   GER   14.62   (10)   PB   37.46   (10)   PB   1:01.28   (10)   PB   113.360   +18.300             
11    Niklas Kobuch          E2   GER   15.23   (11)        39.92   (11)   PB   1:04.87   (11)   PB   120.020   +24.960             



Allround (Women), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   300M                1000M                 500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Emilia Hopf           D1   GER   30.27   (1)    PB   1:42.35   (2)    PB   48.15     (1)    PB   129.595                       
2     Lilly Engelhardt      D1   GER   31.74   (6)    PB   1:42.01   (1)    PB   49.50     (2)    PB   132.245   +2.650              
3     Hannah Krompaß        D1   GER   31.42   (4)    PB   1:46.49   (6)    PB   49.68     (3)    PB   134.345   +4.750              
4     Lilli Malin Mittag    D1   GER   31.11   (3)    PB   1:45.87   (3)    PB   50.73     (7)    PB   134.775   +5.180              
5     Henriette Heß         D1   GER   31.87   (7)         1:46.24   (5)    PB   50.01     (5)    PB   135.000   +5.405              
6     Josephine Helbig      D1   GER   31.72   (5)    PB   1:49.26   (9)    PB   50.55     (6)    PB   136.900   +7.305              
7     Johanna Brückner      D1   GER   32.55   (10)        1:47.54   (7)    PB   52.16     (9)         138.480   +8.885              
8     Livia Markytan        D1   AUT   32.34   (8)    PB   1:48.89   (8)    PB   51.79     (8)         138.575   +8.980              
9     Lena Mothes           D1   GER   32.42   (9)    PB   1:50.59   (10)   PB   52.40     (10)        140.115   +10.520             
10    Lyann Lukas           D1   GER   33.61   (11)   PB   1:51.45   (11)   PB   53.59     (11)   PB   142.925   +13.330             
11    Helena Hoffmann       D1   GER   33.79   (13)   PB   1:53.39   (13)   PB   55.03     (14)   PB   145.515   +15.920             
12    July Seifert          D1   GER   34.62   (14)   PB   1:52.97   (12)   PB   54.64     (13)   PB   145.745   +16.150             
13    Zlatina Shalamanova   D1   CZE   33.66   (12)   PB   1:57.66   (14)   PB   54.56     (12)   PB   147.050   +17.455             
14    Fabienne Bott         D1   GER   36.45   (15)   PB   2:00.21   (15)   PB   1:07.40   (15)   PB   163.955   +34.360             
      Alexa Dehs            D1   GER   31.42   (4)    PB   1:45.97   (4)    PB   -                     -                             
      Jette Bornstädt       D1   GER   30.96   (2)    PB   -                     49.94     (4)    PB   -                             



Allround (Men), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   300M               1000M                500M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Oskar Wolf           D1   GER   29.83   (1)   PB   1:37.74   (1)   PB   47.66   (1)   PB   126.360                       
2     Jakob Morgenstern    D1   GER   30.57   (3)   PB   1:41.39   (2)   PB   49.41   (3)   PB   130.675   +4.315              
3     Richard Ketzel       D1   GER   30.33   (2)   PB   1:43.49   (3)   PB   49.40   (2)   PB   131.475   +5.115              
4     Samuel Zschätzsch    D1   GER   31.64   (5)   PB   1:46.62   (5)   PB   50.64   (4)   PB   135.590   +9.230              
5     Jakub Andel          D1   CZE   32.02   (6)   PB   1:45.54   (4)   PB   51.53   (6)   PB   136.320   +9.960              
6     Julius Morgenstern   D1   GER   32.38   (8)        1:47.23   (6)   PB   51.65   (7)   PB   137.645   +11.285             
7     Marc Risch           D1   GER   31.51   (4)   PB   1:50.05   (7)   PB   51.35   (5)        137.885   +11.525             
8     Ole Emil Hartmann    D1   GER   32.13   (7)   PB   1:50.86   (8)   PB   52.35   (8)   PB   139.910   +13.550             
9     Giampaolo Brandl     D1   SUI   34.42   (9)   PB   1:56.68   (9)   PB   56.14   (9)   PB   148.900   +22.540             



Allround (Women), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   300M               1000M                500M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Mika Louise Brandt          D2   GER   30.07   (3)   PB   1:36.51   (1)   PB   47.49   (2)   PB   125.815                       
2     Lina Oberschneider          D2   AUT   30.02   (1)   PB   1:38.73   (2)   PB   46.55   (1)   PB   125.935   +0.120              
3     Emma Schöler                D2   GER   30.02   (1)   PB   1:40.44   (3)   PB   47.72   (3)   PB   127.960   +2.145              
4     Claire Tuchscherer          D2   GER   30.17   (4)   PB   1:40.58   (4)   PB   48.01   (4)   PB   128.470   +2.655              
5     Joanna Nagy                 D2   GER   30.60   (5)   PB   1:43.66   (6)   PB   48.42   (5)   PB   130.850   +5.035              
6     Florentine Blümel           D2   GER   31.24   (6)   PB   1:41.70   (5)   PB   49.80   (7)   PB   131.890   +6.075              
7     Sofia Gerber Della Pietra   D2   AUT   32.20   (7)   PB   1:50.93   (8)   PB   52.62   (8)   PB   140.285   +14.470             
8     Emily Graf                  D2   GER   42.86   (8)        1:45.42   (7)   PB   49.65   (6)        145.220   +19.405             



Allround (Men), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   300M                1000M                 500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Levente Engst       D2   GER   27.45   (1)    PB   1:28.67   (1)    PB   43.49   (1)    PB   115.275                       
2     Lukas Kühnert       D2   GER   28.74   (2)    PB   1:31.88   (2)    PB   45.14   (2)    PB   119.820   +4.545              
3     Levi Teubner        D2   GER   28.92   (5)    PB   1:32.41   (3)    PB   46.05   (3)    PB   121.175   +5.900              
4     Benjamin Scherf     D2   GER   28.82   (3)    PB   1:34.03   (4)    PB   46.67   (4)    PB   122.505   +7.230              
5     Jonathan Kilian     D2   GER   28.82   (3)    PB   1:35.93   (6)    PB   46.67   (4)    PB   123.455   +8.180              
6     Jonas Leon Kobuch   D2   GER   29.88   (7)    PB   1:34.41   (5)    PB   47.17   (6)    PB   124.255   +8.980              
7     Justus Scharrer     D2   GER   29.69   (6)    PB   1:37.96   (7)    PB   47.40   (7)    PB   126.070   +10.795             
8     Linus Kattner       D2   GER   30.54   (10)   PB   1:40.94   (8)    PB   49.01   (9)    PB   130.020   +14.745             
9     Marius Rasch        D2   GER   31.54   (12)   PB   1:43.00   (10)   PB   49.34   (10)   PB   132.380   +17.105             
10    Vinzenz Öttl        D2   GER   31.19   (11)   PB   1:43.87   (11)        50.33   (11)        133.455   +18.180             
11    Luis Schubert       D2   GER   30.11   (8)    PB   1:40.96   (9)    PB   59.30   (13)        139.890   +24.615             
12    Dustin Wilke        D2   GER   33.83   (13)   PB   1:53.41   (12)   PB   54.70   (12)   PB   145.235   +29.960             
      Lando Schenk        D2   GER   30.23   (9)    PB   -                     48.34   (8)    PB   -                             



Allround (Women), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M               1000M                 1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Rodriguez Ona       C1   ESP   43.83   (1)        1:30.51   (1)         2:20.46   (1)   NRJ   135.905                       
2     Adéla Krejčová      C1   CZE   46.45   (2)   PB   1:36.76   (2)    PB   2:30.88   (3)   SB    145.123   +9.218              
3     Sarah Rosner        C1   AUT   46.91   (3)   PB   1:37.59   (3)    PB   2:30.13   (2)   PB    145.748   +9.843              
4     Nea Malin Schöbel   C1   GER   47.65   (4)   PB   1:38.04   (4)    PB   2:31.13   (4)   PB    147.046   +11.141             
5     Emely Schürmann     C1   GER   48.64   (5)   PB   1:41.66   (5)    PB   2:37.86   (5)   PB    152.090   +16.185             
6     Barbora Slámová     C1   CZE   50.17   (7)   SB   1:43.18   (6)    SB   2:41.88   (6)   SB    155.720   +19.815             
7     Dominika Scurova    C1   GER   49.12   (6)   PB   1:46.20   (7)    PB   2:49.64   (7)   PB    158.766   +22.861             
8     Elisa Spiegel       C1   GER   56.14   (9)   PB   1:57.92   (10)   PB   2:58.13   (9)   PB    174.476   +38.571             
      Anna Krankl         D2   AUT   -                  1:57.05   (9)    PB   2:52.78   (8)   PB    -                             
      Linda Parolini      C1   AUT   54.04   (8)   PB   1:54.17   (8)    PB   -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M               1000M                1500M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Lukas Gasteiger    C1   AUT   48.98   (3)   PB   1:43.09   (2)   PB   2:30.83   (2)   PB   150.801                      
2     Masin Mahmoud      C1   AUT   48.77   (2)        1:41.07   (1)   PB   2:34.69   (3)   PB   150.868   +0.067             
      Ben-Luca Kleinke   C1   GER   46.00   (1)   PB   -                    2:25.44   (1)   PB   -                            



Allround (Women), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M             1000M              1500M              POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Jeannine Rosner    C2   AUT   42.43   (1)      1:25.03   (1)      2:12.72   (1)      129.185                      
2     Rebeka Vancsó      C2   HUN   42.43   (1)      1:31.86   (2)      2:22.51   (3)      135.863   +6.678             
3     Fanni Palakovics   C2   HUN   44.57   (3)      1:33.40   (3)      2:20.94   (2)      138.250   +9.065             



Allround (Men), 20. - 21.11.2021

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   500M               1000M              1500M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Felix Martin   C2   GER   45.03   (1)   PB   1:35.06   (1)      2:28.32   (1)   PB   142.000                    



Internationaler Skatespecials Cup
20. - 21.11.2021
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

NAME                         AG       100M               100M                300M               300M                300M                300M               300M                500M                500M               500M                500M                500M               500M                500M               500M               1000M               1000M              1000M               1000M              1000M              1500M              1500M              1000M              1500M              
                                      20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021                              20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021         20.11.2021         20.11.2021                                               
                                      Juniors E1         Juniors E2          Juniors E1         Juniors E2          Juniors D1          Juniors D1         Juniors D2          20.11.2021          Juniors E1         Juniors E2          Juniors D1          Juniors D1         Juniors D2          Juniors C1         Juniors C2         Juniors D1          Juniors D1         Juniors D2          Juniors C1         Juniors C2         Juniors C1         Juniors C2         21.11.2021         21.11.2021         
Simon Gasteiger              E1       13.99        (2)                       36.68        (2)                                                                                                      1:00.47      (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Filip Chmel                  E1       13.09        (1)                       32.69        (1)                                                                                                      52.61        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Maximilian Shalamanov        E1       14.07        (3)                       37.13        (3)                                                                                                      1:00.13      (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Carl-Leonhard Fiebig         E2                          13.58        (7)                       34.11        (5)                                                                                                      55.88        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Finley Mysliwczyk            E2                          14.62        (10)                      37.46        (10)                                                                                                     1:01.28      (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Niklas Kobuch                E2                          15.23        (11)                      39.92        (11)                                                                                                     1:04.87      (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Friedrich Ketzel             E2                          13.99        (9)                       35.80        (9)                                                                                                      58.45        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Nils Schubert                E2                          12.62        (1)                       31.53        (1)                                                                                                      50.91        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jeremias Kilian              E2                          13.32        (3)                       32.02        (2)                                                                                                      51.81        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Robin Mietzner               E2                          13.55        (5)                       35.41        (7)                                                                                                      56.82        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Pius Öttl                    E2                          13.96        (8)                       35.48        (8)                                                                                                      57.47        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Fran Bregovic                E2                          13.56        (6)                       33.47        (3)                                                                                                      54.69        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Christian Böhm               E2                          13.54        (4)                       34.12        (6)                                                                                                      55.61        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Ricardo Benkenstein          E2                          12.96        (2)                       33.53        (4)                                                                                                      55.39        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Zlatina Shalamanova          D1                                                                                     33.66        (12)                                                                                                     54.56        (12)                                                                                1:57.66      (14)                                                                                                                                                            
Jakub Andel                  D1                                                                                                         32.02        (6)                                                                                                      51.53        (6)                                                                                 1:45.54      (4)                                                                                                                                         
Giampaolo Brandl             D1                                                                                                         34.42        (9)                                                                                                      56.14        (9)                                                                                 1:56.68      (9)                                                                                                                                         
Oskar Wolf                   D1                                                                                                         29.83        (1)                                                                                                      47.66        (1)                                                                                 1:37.74      (1)                                                                                                                                         
Jakob Morgenstern            D1                                                                                                         30.57        (3)                                                                                                      49.41        (3)                                                                                 1:41.39      (2)                                                                                                                                         
Samuel Zschätzsch            D1                                                                                                         31.64        (5)                                                                                                      50.64        (4)                                                                                 1:46.62      (5)                                                                                                                                         
Ole Emil Hartmann            D1                                                                                                         32.13        (7)                                                                                                      52.35        (8)                                                                                 1:50.86      (8)                                                                                                                                         
Richard Ketzel               D1                                                                                                         30.33        (2)                                                                                                      49.40        (2)                                                                                 1:43.49      (3)                                                                                                                                         
Julius Morgenstern           D1                                                                                                         32.38        (8)                                                                                                      51.65        (7)                                                                                 1:47.23      (6)                                                                                                                                         
Marc Risch                   D1                                                                                                         31.51        (4)                                                                                                      51.35        (5)                                                                                 1:50.05      (7)                                                                                                                                         
Linus Kattner                D2                                                                                                                            30.54        (10)                                                                                                     49.01        (9)                                                                                 1:40.94      (8)                                                                                                                      
Lando Schenk                 D2                                                                                                                            30.23        (9)                                                                                                      48.34        (8)                                                                                 DQ                                                                                                                                    
Vinzenz Öttl                 D2                                                                                                                            31.19        (11)                                                                                                     50.33        (11)                                                                                1:43.87      (11)                                                                                                                     
Dustin Wilke                 D2                                                                                                                            33.83        (13)                                                                                                     54.70        (12)                                                                                1:53.41      (12)                                                                                                                     
Jonas Leon Kobuch            D2                                                                                                                            29.88        (7)                                                                                                      47.17        (6)                                                                                 1:34.41      (5)                                                                                                                      
Luis Schubert                D2                                                                                                                            30.11        (8)                                                                                                      59.30        (13)                                                                                1:40.96      (9)                                                                                                                      
Jonathan Kilian              D2                                                                                                                            28.82        (3)                                                                                                      46.67        (4)                                                                                 1:35.93      (6)                                                                                                                      
Benjamin Scherf              D2                                                                                                                            28.82        (3)                                                                                                      46.67        (4)                                                                                 1:34.03      (4)                                                                                                                      
Levi Teubner                 D2                                                                                                                            28.92        (5)                                                                                                      46.05        (3)                                                                                 1:32.41      (3)                                                                                                                      
Justus Scharrer              D2                                                                                                                            29.69        (6)                                                                                                      47.40        (7)                                                                                 1:37.96      (7)                                                                                                                      
Levente Engst                D2                                                                                                                            27.45        (1)                                                                                                      43.49        (1)                                                                                 1:28.67      (1)                                                                                                                      
Marius Rasch                 D2                                                                                                                            31.54        (12)                                                                                                     49.34        (10)                                                                                1:43.00      (10)                                                                                                                     
Lukas Kühnert                D2                                                                                                                            28.74        (2)                                                                                                      45.14        (2)                                                                                 1:31.88      (2)                                                                                                                      
Alexander Farthofer          B2                                                                                                                                                38.82        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   1:16.51      (1)                      
Elias Feichter               A2                                                                                                                                                41.19        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   1:22.85      (2)                      
János Sipos                  B1                                                                                                                                                39.45        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2:05.91      (3)   
Adrian Gerber Della Pietra   B1                                                                                                                                                43.24        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2:15.14      (5)   
Enrico Gerber Della Pietra   A1                                                                                                                                                39.98        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2:05.00      (2)   
Julian Zimmerling            B1                                                                                                                                                41.84        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2:06.70      (4)   
Cole Krueger                 Senior                                                                                                                                            39.43        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1:57.70      (1)   
Bálint Bödei                 A1                                                                                                                                                38.65        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Lukács Soma                  C2                                                                                                                                                40.15        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Marek Andel                  F1                                                                                                                                                1:11.90      (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Masin Mahmoud                C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      48.77        (2)                                                                                 1:41.07      (1)                      2:34.69      (3)                                                            
Lukas Gasteiger              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      48.98        (3)                                                                                 1:43.09      (2)                      2:30.83      (2)                                                            
Ben-Luca Kleinke             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      46.00        (1)                                                                                 DQ                                    2:25.44      (1)                                                            
Felix Martin                 C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         45.03        (1)                                                                                 1:35.06      (1)                      2:28.32      (1)                                         

NAME                        AG   100M               100M                300M               300M                300M                300M               500M               500M               500M                500M                500M               500M               500M               1000M               1000M              1000M               1000M              1500M              1500M              1000M              1500M              
                                 20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021          20.11.2021                            20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021         20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021          20.11.2021         20.11.2021         20.11.2021                                               
                                 Juniors E1         Juniors E2          Juniors E1         Juniors E2          Juniors D1          Juniors D2         20.11.2021         Juniors E1         Juniors E2          Juniors D1          Juniors D2         Juniors C1         Juniors C2         Juniors D1          Juniors D2         Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Juniors C1         Juniors C2         21.11.2021         21.11.2021         
Emma Engelhardt             E1   14.16        (1)                       33.95        (1)                                                                                 54.05        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Mara Emilia Lange           E1   15.20        (3)                       41.63        (3)                                                                                 1:06.61      (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Charlotte Meissner          E1   14.24        (2)                       35.46        (2)                                                                                 56.81        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Livia Kosmala               E2                      13.60        (7)                       33.79        (7)                                                                                 53.81        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Jasmin Schneider            E2                      14.30        (11)                      35.54        (9)                                                                                 57.99        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Leni Hoffmann               E2                      13.39        (6)                       31.16        (1)                                                                                 49.29        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Jadwiga Chamielec           E2                      13.28        (5)                       33.34        (6)                                                                                 54.52        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Helena Unterdörfel          E2                      13.10        (4)                       31.90        (3)                                                                                 51.80        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink   E2                      13.04        (3)                       31.98        (4)                                                                                 49.80        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Amelie Sophia Roßner        E2                      13.84        (9)                       46.68        (13)                                                                                58.79        (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Henrike Schröder            E2                      13.74        (8)                       36.67        (11)                                                                                1:09.12      (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Celina Cordes Flores        E2                      15.13        (12)                      38.20        (12)                                                                                1:00.67      (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Maria Hübner                E2                      12.98        (2)                       32.41        (5)                                                                                 51.79        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Nele Pechstein              E2                      12.61        (1)                       31.82        (2)                                                                                 49.62        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Julika Gresko               E2                      20.27        (13)                      35.45        (8)                                                                                 58.68        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Jessie Luwita               E2                      14.20        (10)                      36.07        (10)                                                                                59.13        (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
July Seifert                D1                                                                                 34.62        (14)                                                                                54.64        (13)                                                            1:52.97      (12)                                                                                                                                         
Lena Mothes                 D1                                                                                 32.42        (9)                                                                                 52.40        (10)                                                            1:50.59      (10)                                                                                                                                         
Lilli Malin Mittag          D1                                                                                 31.11        (3)                                                                                 50.73        (7)                                                             1:45.87      (3)                                                                                                                                          
Emilia Hopf                 D1                                                                                 30.27        (1)                                                                                 48.15        (1)                                                             1:42.35      (2)                                                                                                                                          
Hannah Krompaß              D1                                                                                 31.42        (4)                                                                                 49.68        (3)                                                             1:46.49      (6)                                                                                                                                          
Lyann Lukas                 D1                                                                                 33.61        (11)                                                                                53.59        (11)                                                            1:51.45      (11)                                                                                                                                         
Henriette Heß               D1                                                                                 31.87        (7)                                                                                 50.01        (5)                                                             1:46.24      (5)                                                                                                                                          
Fabienne Bott               D1                                                                                 36.45        (15)                                                                                1:07.40      (15)                                                            2:00.21      (15)                                                                                                                                         
Johanna Brückner            D1                                                                                 32.55        (10)                                                                                52.16        (9)                                                             1:47.54      (7)                                                                                                                                          
Lilly Engelhardt            D1                                                                                 31.74        (6)                                                                                 49.50        (2)                                                             1:42.01      (1)                                                                                                                                          
Helena Hoffmann             D1                                                                                 33.79        (13)                                                                                55.03        (14)                                                            1:53.39      (13)                                                                                                                                         
Josephine Helbig            D1                                                                                 31.72        (5)                                                                                 50.55        (6)                                                             1:49.26      (9)                                                                                                                                          
Jette Bornstädt             D1                                                                                 30.96        (2)                                                                                 49.94        (4)                                                             DQ                                                                                                                                                        
Alexa Dehs                  D1                                                                                 31.42        (4)                                                                                 DNS                                                                          1:45.97      (4)                                                                                                                                          
Livia Markytan              D1                                                                                 32.34        (8)                                                                                 51.79        (8)                                                             1:48.89      (8)                                                                                                                                          
Florentine Blümel           D2                                                                                                     31.24        (6)                                                                                 49.80        (7)                                                             1:41.70      (5)                                                                                                                      
Mika Louise Brandt          D2                                                                                                     30.07        (3)                                                                                 47.49        (2)                                                             1:36.51      (1)                                                                                                                      
Emma Schöler                D2                                                                                                     30.02        (1)                                                                                 47.72        (3)                                                             1:40.44      (3)                                                                                                                      
Emily Graf                  D2                                                                                                     42.86        (8)                                                                                 49.65        (6)                                                             1:45.42      (7)                                                                                                                      
Claire Tuchscherer          D2                                                                                                     30.17        (4)                                                                                 48.01        (4)                                                             1:40.58      (4)                                                                                                                      
Sofia Gerber Della Pietra   D2                                                                                                     32.20        (7)                                                                                 52.62        (8)                                                             1:50.93      (8)                                                                                                                      
Joanna Nagy                 D2                                                                                                     30.60        (5)                                                                                 48.42        (5)                                                             1:43.66      (6)                                                                                                                      
Lina Oberschneider          D2                                                                                                     30.02        (1)                                                                                 46.55        (1)                                                             1:38.73      (2)                                                                                                                      
Carla Alvarez Fernandez     A1                                                                                                                        42.81        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           1:28.20      (1)                      
Hannah Llop Izquierdo       B2                                                                                                                        44.23        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           1:31.83      (2)                      
Lea Seppele                 B2                                                                                                                        50.98        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           DQ                                    
Katharina Metzgolits        B1                                                                                                                        47.07        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           DQ                                    
Hanna Müller                A1                                                                                                                        45.90        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2:21.65      (3)   
Julia Espin                 B1                                                                                                                        42.23        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2:14.56      (2)   
Sheila Gomez                A1                                                                                                                        43.68        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2:13.76      (1)   
Ilka Fuzesy                 A1                                                                                                                        41.61        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Abigél Mercs                A2                                                                                                                        43.63        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Dominika Scurova            C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         49.12        (6)                                                             1:46.20      (7)                       2:49.64      (7)                                                            
Nea Malin Schöbel           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         47.65        (4)                                                             1:38.04      (4)                       2:31.13      (4)                                                            
Sarah Rosner                C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         46.91        (3)                                                             1:37.59      (3)                       2:30.13      (2)                                                            
Barbora Slámová             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         50.17        (7)                                                             1:43.18      (6)                       2:41.88      (6)                                                            
Adéla Krejčová              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         46.45        (2)                                                             1:36.76      (2)                       2:30.88      (3)                                                            
Emely Schürmann             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         48.64        (5)                                                             1:41.66      (5)                       2:37.86      (5)                                                            
Elisa Spiegel               C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         56.14        (9)                                                             1:57.92      (10)                      2:58.13      (9)                                                            
Rodriguez Ona               C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         43.83        (1)                                                             1:30.51      (1)                       2:20.46      (1)                                                            
Linda Parolini              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                         54.04        (8)                                                             1:54.17      (8)                       DNS                                                                         
Anna Krankl                 D2                                                                                                                                                                                                                         DQ                                                                           1:57.05      (9)                       2:52.78      (8)                                                            
Jeannine Rosner             C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            42.43        (1)                                                              1:25.03      (1)                      2:12.72      (1)                                         
Fanni Palakovics            C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            44.57        (3)                                                              1:33.40      (3)                      2:20.94      (2)                                         
Rebeka Vancsó               C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            42.43        (1)                                                              1:31.86      (2)                      2:22.51      (3)