Competition: Internationaler Skatespecials Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 112 athletes from 6 nations
  • 61 women and 51 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 42.23 Julia Espin (B1) 20.11.2021
1500 meter 2:20.46 Rodriguez Ona (C1) 21.11.2021
Last Update: 28.11.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.61 Nele Pechstein (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 12.62 Nils Schubert (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 12.96 Ricardo Benkenstein (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 12.98 Maria Hübner (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.04 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.09 Filip Chmel (E1) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.10 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.28 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.32 Jeremias Kilian (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.54 Christian Böhm (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.55 Robin Mietzner (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.56 Fran Bregovic (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.58 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.60 Livia Kosmala (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.74 Henrike Schröder (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.84 Amelie Sophia Roßner (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.96 Pius Öttl (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.99 Friedrich Ketzel (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 14.07 Maximilian Shalamanov (E1) 20.11.2021
100 meter 14.16 Emma Engelhardt (E1) 20.11.2021
100 meter 14.20 Jessie Luwita (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 14.62 Finley Mysliwczyk (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 15.13 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 27.45 Levente Engst (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 28.74 Lukas Kühnert (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 28.82 Jonathan Kilian (D2) Benjamin Scherf (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 28.92 Levi Teubner (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 29.69 Justus Scharrer (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 29.83 Oskar Wolf (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 29.88 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.02 Lina Oberschneider (D2) Emma Schöler (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.07 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.11 Luis Schubert (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.17 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.23 Lando Schenk (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.27 Emilia Hopf (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.33 Richard Ketzel (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.54 Linus Kattner (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.57 Jakob Morgenstern (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.60 Joanna Nagy (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.96 Jette Bornstädt (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.11 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.16 Leni Hoffmann (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.19 Vinzenz Öttl (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.24 Florentine Blümel (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.42 Hannah Krompaß (D1) Alexa Dehs (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.51 Marc Risch (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.53 Nils Schubert (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.54 Marius Rasch (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.64 Samuel Zschätzsch (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.72 Josephine Helbig (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.74 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.82 Nele Pechstein (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.90 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.98 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.02 Jakub Andel (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.02 Jeremias Kilian (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.13 Ole Emil Hartmann (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.20 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.34 Livia Markytan (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.41 Maria Hübner (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.42 Lena Mothes (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.69 Filip Chmel (E1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.34 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.47 Fran Bregovic (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.53 Ricardo Benkenstein (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.61 Lyann Lukas (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.66 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.79 Helena Hoffmann (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.79 Livia Kosmala (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.83 Dustin Wilke (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.95 Emma Engelhardt (E1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 34.11 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 34.12 Christian Böhm (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 34.42 Giampaolo Brandl (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 34.62 July Seifert (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.41 Robin Mietzner (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.45 Julika Gresko (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.48 Pius Öttl (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.54 Jasmin Schneider (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.80 Friedrich Ketzel (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 36.07 Jessie Luwita (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 36.45 Fabienne Bott (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 36.67 Henrike Schröder (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 37.13 Maximilian Shalamanov (E1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 37.46 Finley Mysliwczyk (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 38.20 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) 20.11.2021
500 meter 39.43 Cole Krueger (Senior) 20.11.2021
300 meter 39.92 Niklas Kobuch (E2) 20.11.2021
500 meter 39.98 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 41.19 Elias Feichter (A2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 41.63 Mara Emilia Lange (E1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 41.84 Julian Zimmerling (B1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 42.23 Julia Espin (B1) Julia Espin (B1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 43.49 Levente Engst (D2) Levente Engst (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 43.68 Sheila Gomez (A1) Sheila Gomez (A1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 45.03 Felix Martin (C2) 20.11.2021
500 meter 45.14 Lukas Kühnert (D2) Lukas Kühnert (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 46.00 Ben-Luca Kleinke (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 46.05 Levi Teubner (D2) Levi Teubner (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 46.45 Adéla Krejčová (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 46.55 Lina Oberschneider (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 46.67 Jonathan Kilian (D2) Benjamin Scherf (D2) Jonathan Kilian (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 46.91 Sarah Rosner (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 47.07 Katharina Metzgolits (B1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 47.17 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.40 Justus Scharrer (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.49 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) Mika Louise Brandt (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.65 Nea Malin Schöbel (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 47.66 Oskar Wolf (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.72 Emma Schöler (D2) Emma Schöler (D2) Emma Schöler (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.01 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.15 Emilia Hopf (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.34 Lando Schenk (D2) Lando Schenk (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.42 Joanna Nagy (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.64 Emely Schürmann (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 48.98 Lukas Gasteiger (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 49.01 Linus Kattner (D2) Linus Kattner (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.12 Dominika Scurova (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 49.29 Leni Hoffmann (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.34 Marius Rasch (D2) Marius Rasch (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.40 Richard Ketzel (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.41 Jakob Morgenstern (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.50 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.62 Nele Pechstein (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.68 Hannah Krompaß (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.80 Florentine Blümel (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.94 Jette Bornstädt (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.01 Henriette Heß (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.55 Josephine Helbig (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.64 Samuel Zschätzsch (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.73 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.91 Nils Schubert (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.53 Jakub Andel (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.65 Julius Morgenstern (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.79 Maria Hübner (E2) Livia Markytan (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.80 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.81 Jeremias Kilian (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.35 Ole Emil Hartmann (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.61 Filip Chmel (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.62 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.59 Lyann Lukas (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.81 Livia Kosmala (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.04 Linda Parolini (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 54.05 Emma Engelhardt (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.52 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.56 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.64 July Seifert (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.69 Fran Bregovic (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.70 Dustin Wilke (D2) Dustin Wilke (D2) Dustin Wilke (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 55.03 Helena Hoffmann (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 55.39 Ricardo Benkenstein (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 55.61 Christian Böhm (E2) Christian Böhm (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 55.88 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 56.14 Elisa Spiegel (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 56.14 Giampaolo Brandl (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 56.81 Charlotte Meissner (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 56.82 Robin Mietzner (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 57.47 Pius Öttl (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 57.99 Jasmin Schneider (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 58.45 Friedrich Ketzel (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 59.13 Jessie Luwita (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:00.13 Maximilian Shalamanov (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:00.47 Simon Gasteiger (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:00.67 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:01.28 Finley Mysliwczyk (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:04.87 Niklas Kobuch (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:06.61 Mara Emilia Lange (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:07.40 Fabienne Bott (D1) 21.11.2021
1000 meter 1:28.67 Levente Engst (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:31.88 Lukas Kühnert (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:32.41 Levi Teubner (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:34.03 Benjamin Scherf (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:34.41 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.93 Jonathan Kilian (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:36.51 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:36.76 Adéla Krejčová (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:37.59 Sarah Rosner (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:37.74 Oskar Wolf (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:37.96 Justus Scharrer (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:38.04 Nea Malin Schöbel (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:38.73 Lina Oberschneider (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.44 Emma Schöler (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.58 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.94 Linus Kattner (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.96 Luis Schubert (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:41.07 Masin Mahmoud (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:41.39 Jakob Morgenstern (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:41.66 Emely Schürmann (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:41.70 Florentine Blümel (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:42.01 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:42.35 Emilia Hopf (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.00 Marius Rasch (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.09 Lukas Gasteiger (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.49 Richard Ketzel (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.66 Joanna Nagy (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.42 Emily Graf (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.54 Jakub Andel (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.87 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.97 Alexa Dehs (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:46.20 Dominika Scurova (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:46.24 Henriette Heß (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:46.49 Hannah Krompaß (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:46.62 Samuel Zschätzsch (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:47.23 Julius Morgenstern (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:47.54 Johanna Brückner (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:48.89 Livia Markytan (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:49.26 Josephine Helbig (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.05 Marc Risch (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.59 Lena Mothes (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.86 Ole Emil Hartmann (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.93 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:51.45 Lyann Lukas (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:52.97 July Seifert (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:53.39 Helena Hoffmann (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:53.41 Dustin Wilke (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:54.17 Linda Parolini (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:56.68 Giampaolo Brandl (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:57.05 Anna Krankl (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:57.66 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:57.92 Elisa Spiegel (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 2:00.21 Fabienne Bott (D1) 20.11.2021
1500 meter 2:05.00 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:15.14 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (B1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:20.46 Rodriguez Ona (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:21.65 Hanna Müller (A1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:25.44 Ben-Luca Kleinke (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:28.32 Felix Martin (C2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:30.13 Sarah Rosner (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:30.83 Lukas Gasteiger (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:31.13 Nea Malin Schöbel (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.69 Masin Mahmoud (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:37.86 Emely Schürmann (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:49.64 Dominika Scurova (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:52.78 Anna Krankl (D2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:58.13 Elisa Spiegel (C1) 21.11.2021
Last Update: 28.11.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
-
100 meter 12.61 Nele Pechstein (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 12.62 Nils Schubert (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 12.96 Ricardo Benkenstein (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 12.98 Maria Hübner (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.04 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.09 Filip Chmel (E1) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.10 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.28 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.32 Jeremias Kilian (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.39 Leni Hoffmann (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.54 Christian Böhm (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.55 Robin Mietzner (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.56 Fran Bregovic (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.58 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.60 Livia Kosmala (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.74 Henrike Schröder (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.84 Amelie Sophia Roßner (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.96 Pius Öttl (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 13.99 Friedrich Ketzel (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 14.07 Maximilian Shalamanov (E1) 20.11.2021
100 meter 14.16 Emma Engelhardt (E1) 20.11.2021
100 meter 14.20 Jessie Luwita (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 14.62 Finley Mysliwczyk (E2) 20.11.2021
100 meter 15.13 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 27.45 Levente Engst (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 28.74 Lukas Kühnert (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 28.82 Jonathan Kilian (D2) Benjamin Scherf (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 28.92 Levi Teubner (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 29.69 Justus Scharrer (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 29.83 Oskar Wolf (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 29.88 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.02 Lina Oberschneider (D2) Emma Schöler (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.07 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.11 Luis Schubert (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.17 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.23 Lando Schenk (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.27 Emilia Hopf (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.33 Richard Ketzel (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.54 Linus Kattner (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.57 Jakob Morgenstern (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.60 Joanna Nagy (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 30.96 Jette Bornstädt (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.11 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.16 Leni Hoffmann (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.19 Vinzenz Öttl (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.24 Florentine Blümel (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.42 Hannah Krompaß (D1) Alexa Dehs (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.51 Marc Risch (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.53 Nils Schubert (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.54 Marius Rasch (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.64 Samuel Zschätzsch (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.72 Josephine Helbig (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.74 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.82 Nele Pechstein (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.90 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 31.98 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.02 Jakub Andel (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.02 Jeremias Kilian (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.13 Ole Emil Hartmann (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.20 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.34 Livia Markytan (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.41 Maria Hübner (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.42 Lena Mothes (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 32.69 Filip Chmel (E1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.34 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.47 Fran Bregovic (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.53 Ricardo Benkenstein (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.61 Lyann Lukas (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.66 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.79 Helena Hoffmann (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.79 Livia Kosmala (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.83 Dustin Wilke (D2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 33.95 Emma Engelhardt (E1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 34.11 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 34.12 Christian Böhm (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 34.42 Giampaolo Brandl (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 34.62 July Seifert (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.41 Robin Mietzner (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.45 Julika Gresko (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.46 Charlotte Meissner (E1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.48 Pius Öttl (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.54 Jasmin Schneider (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 35.80 Friedrich Ketzel (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 36.07 Jessie Luwita (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 36.45 Fabienne Bott (D1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 36.67 Henrike Schröder (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 37.13 Maximilian Shalamanov (E1) 20.11.2021
300 meter 37.46 Finley Mysliwczyk (E2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 38.20 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) 20.11.2021
500 meter 39.43 Cole Krueger (Senior) 20.11.2021
300 meter 39.92 Niklas Kobuch (E2) 20.11.2021
500 meter 39.98 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 41.19 Elias Feichter (A2) 20.11.2021
300 meter 41.63 Mara Emilia Lange (E1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 41.84 Julian Zimmerling (B1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 42.23 Julia Espin (B1) Julia Espin (B1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 43.49 Levente Engst (D2) Levente Engst (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 43.68 Sheila Gomez (A1) Sheila Gomez (A1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 45.03 Felix Martin (C2) 20.11.2021
500 meter 45.14 Lukas Kühnert (D2) Lukas Kühnert (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 46.00 Ben-Luca Kleinke (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 46.05 Levi Teubner (D2) Levi Teubner (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 46.45 Adéla Krejčová (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 46.55 Lina Oberschneider (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 46.67 Jonathan Kilian (D2) Benjamin Scherf (D2) Jonathan Kilian (D2) 21.11.2021
300 meter 46.68 Amelie Sophia Roßner (E2) 20.11.2021
500 meter 46.91 Sarah Rosner (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 47.07 Katharina Metzgolits (B1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 47.17 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.40 Justus Scharrer (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.49 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) Mika Louise Brandt (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.65 Nea Malin Schöbel (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 47.66 Oskar Wolf (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 47.72 Emma Schöler (D2) Emma Schöler (D2) Emma Schöler (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.01 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.15 Emilia Hopf (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.34 Lando Schenk (D2) Lando Schenk (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.42 Joanna Nagy (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 48.64 Emely Schürmann (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 48.98 Lukas Gasteiger (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 49.01 Linus Kattner (D2) Linus Kattner (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.12 Dominika Scurova (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 49.29 Leni Hoffmann (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.34 Marius Rasch (D2) Marius Rasch (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.40 Richard Ketzel (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.41 Jakob Morgenstern (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.50 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.62 Nele Pechstein (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.68 Hannah Krompaß (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.80 Florentine Blümel (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 49.94 Jette Bornstädt (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.01 Henriette Heß (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.17 Barbora Slámová (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 50.55 Josephine Helbig (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.64 Samuel Zschätzsch (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.73 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 50.91 Nils Schubert (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.53 Jakub Andel (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.65 Julius Morgenstern (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.79 Maria Hübner (E2) Livia Markytan (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.80 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 51.81 Jeremias Kilian (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.35 Ole Emil Hartmann (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.61 Filip Chmel (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 52.62 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.59 Lyann Lukas (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 53.81 Livia Kosmala (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.04 Linda Parolini (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 54.05 Emma Engelhardt (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.52 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.56 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.64 July Seifert (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.69 Fran Bregovic (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 54.70 Dustin Wilke (D2) Dustin Wilke (D2) Dustin Wilke (D2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 55.03 Helena Hoffmann (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 55.39 Ricardo Benkenstein (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 55.61 Christian Böhm (E2) Christian Böhm (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 55.88 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 56.14 Elisa Spiegel (C1) 20.11.2021
500 meter 56.14 Giampaolo Brandl (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 56.81 Charlotte Meissner (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 56.82 Robin Mietzner (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 57.47 Pius Öttl (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 57.99 Jasmin Schneider (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 58.45 Friedrich Ketzel (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 59.13 Jessie Luwita (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:00.13 Maximilian Shalamanov (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:00.47 Simon Gasteiger (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:00.67 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:01.28 Finley Mysliwczyk (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:04.87 Niklas Kobuch (E2) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:06.61 Mara Emilia Lange (E1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:07.40 Fabienne Bott (D1) 21.11.2021
500 meter 1:11.90 Marek Andel (F1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:22.85 Elias Feichter (A2) 21.11.2021
1000 meter 1:28.67 Levente Engst (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:31.88 Lukas Kühnert (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:32.41 Levi Teubner (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:34.03 Benjamin Scherf (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:34.41 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.93 Jonathan Kilian (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:36.51 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:36.76 Adéla Krejčová (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:37.59 Sarah Rosner (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:37.74 Oskar Wolf (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:37.96 Justus Scharrer (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:38.04 Nea Malin Schöbel (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:38.73 Lina Oberschneider (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.44 Emma Schöler (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.58 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.94 Linus Kattner (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.96 Luis Schubert (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:41.07 Masin Mahmoud (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:41.39 Jakob Morgenstern (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:41.66 Emely Schürmann (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:41.70 Florentine Blümel (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:42.01 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:42.35 Emilia Hopf (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.00 Marius Rasch (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.09 Lukas Gasteiger (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.18 Barbora Slámová (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.49 Richard Ketzel (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.66 Joanna Nagy (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.42 Emily Graf (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.54 Jakub Andel (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.87 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.97 Alexa Dehs (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:46.20 Dominika Scurova (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:46.24 Henriette Heß (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:46.49 Hannah Krompaß (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:46.62 Samuel Zschätzsch (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:47.23 Julius Morgenstern (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:47.54 Johanna Brückner (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:48.89 Livia Markytan (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:49.26 Josephine Helbig (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.05 Marc Risch (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.59 Lena Mothes (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.86 Ole Emil Hartmann (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.93 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:51.45 Lyann Lukas (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:52.97 July Seifert (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:53.39 Helena Hoffmann (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:53.41 Dustin Wilke (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:54.17 Linda Parolini (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:56.68 Giampaolo Brandl (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:57.05 Anna Krankl (D2) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:57.66 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:57.92 Elisa Spiegel (C1) 20.11.2021
1000 meter 2:00.21 Fabienne Bott (D1) 20.11.2021
1500 meter 2:05.00 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:15.14 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (B1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:20.46 Rodriguez Ona (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:21.65 Hanna Müller (A1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:25.44 Ben-Luca Kleinke (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:28.32 Felix Martin (C2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:30.13 Sarah Rosner (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:30.83 Lukas Gasteiger (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:30.88 Adéla Krejčová (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:31.13 Nea Malin Schöbel (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:34.69 Masin Mahmoud (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:37.86 Emely Schürmann (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:41.88 Barbora Slámová (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:49.64 Dominika Scurova (C1) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:52.78 Anna Krankl (D2) 21.11.2021
1500 meter 2:58.13 Elisa Spiegel (C1) 21.11.2021
Last Update: 28.11.2021