Competition: Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
19. - 20.11.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 167 athletes from 8 nations
  • 91 women and 76 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 501 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Fritz Mehnert (C2) GER 42.03 (7) SB 2:08.85 (6) SB 1:23.59 (1) PB 126.775 -
2 Jonas Ebert (C2) GER 42.43 (9) 2:12.74 (8) SB 1:24.37 (2) SB 128.861 +2.086
3 Valentin Baum (C2) GER 42.54 (10) SB 2:12.76 (9) SB 1:25.11 (3) PB 129.348 +2.573
4 Nils Volkmer (C2) GER 42.22 (8) SB 2:14.07 (10) SB 1:25.19 (4) SB 129.505 +2.730
5 Bruno Büttner (C2) GER 43.57 (11) SB 2:17.15 (11) SB 1:26.82 (5) SB 132.696 +5.921
6 Paul Grimm (C2) GER 43.59 (12) 2:17.50 (12) SB 1:27.60 (6) SB 133.223 +6.448
7 Paul Wörle (C2) AUT 46.17 (13) SB 2:32.78 (13) SB 1:35.27 (7) SB 144.731 +17.956
8 Gleb Khotsjun (C1) UKR 39.22 (1) NRJ 2:00.03 (1) NRJ - 79.230 -
9 Leo Huber (C2) GER 39.26 (2) SB 2:00.28 (2) SB - 79.353 -
10 Ben-Lukas Drechsler (C2) GER 40.32 (3) SB 2:04.93 (3) SB - 81.963 -
11 Yannick Schuhmacher (C2) GER 40.44 (4) SB 2:06.90 (4) SB - 82.740 -
12 Maximilian Rau (C2) GER 40.68 (5) SB 2:08.27 (5) SB - 83.436 -
13 Matti Lemcke (C2) GER 41.26 (6) 2:08.99 (7) - 84.256 -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Lukas Kühnert (C1) GER 42.00 (1) SB 2:11.89 (2) SB 1:24.49 (1) SB 128.208 -
2 Jonathan Kilian (C1) GER 42.80 (4) SB 2:12.03 (3) SB 1:24.67 (3) SB 129.145 +0.937
3 Niklas Schickler (C1) GER 42.71 (3) SB 2:14.83 (5) SB 1:24.91 (4) PB 130.108 +1.900
4 Jannek Barthel (C1) GER 42.88 (5) 2:14.84 (6) SB 1:24.60 (2) PB 130.126 +1.918
5 Levi Teubner (C1) GER 43.96 (8) 2:11.50 (1) SB 1:25.94 (5) SB 130.763 +2.555
6 Nick Tsyupiy (C1) GER 42.64 (2) SB 2:16.16 (7) SB 1:26.14 (6) SB 131.096 +2.888
7 Benjamin Scherf (C1) GER 43.23 (7) SB 2:14.65 (4) SB 1:27.46 (7) SB 131.843 +3.635
8 Maurice Platz (C1) GER 43.13 (6) SB 2:19.78 (9) SB 1:28.73 (9) SB 134.088 +5.880
9 Lando Schenk (C1) GER 44.23 (9) SB 2:18.73 (8) SB 1:28.19 (8) SB 134.568 +6.360
10 Jonas Leon Kobuch (C1) GER 44.72 (10) SB 2:20.41 (10) SB 1:28.94 (10) SB 135.993 +7.785
11 Marvin Steinmetz (C1) GER 46.59 (11) PB 2:25.81 (11) PB 1:33.77 (12) PB 142.078 +13.870
12 Taro Brink (C1) GER 47.28 (12) SB 2:29.74 (12) SB 1:33.54 (11) SB 143.963 +15.755
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/700m/500m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation300m700m500mPointsDiff
1 Oskar Wolf (D2) GER 28.79 (1) SB 1:03.12 (1) PB 45.26 (1) SB 119.135 -
2 Richard Ketzel (D2) GER 28.84 (2) SB 1:05.67 (4) PB 45.32 (2) SB 121.067 +1.932
3 Jakob Morgenstern (D2) GER 29.35 (5) SB 1:04.97 (2) PB 46.20 (4) PB 121.957 +2.822
4 Erik Sandhöfer (D2) GER 30.25 (8) SB 1:07.26 (5) PB 47.34 (5) SB 125.632 +6.497
5 Ole Emil Hartmann (D2) GER 30.17 (6) PB 1:08.39 (6) PB 47.96 (6) PB 126.980 +7.845
6 Danylo Nesvit (D2) UKR 30.22 (7) PB 1:10.14 (8) PB 48.88 (7) SB 129.200 +10.065
7 Tom Herzmann (D2) GER 30.58 (9) SB 1:09.52 (7) 49.85 (9) SB 130.087 +10.952
8 Giampaolo Brandl (D2) SUI 31.38 (10) PB 1:11.41 (9) PB 49.59 (8) SB 131.977 +12.842
9 Jakub Andel (D2) CZE 31.96 (11) SB 1:13.52 (10) PB 50.77 (10) 135.244 +16.109
10 Matěj Chmel (D2) CZE 31.98 (12) SB 1:14.99 (11) PB 50.94 (11) SB 136.484 +17.349
11 Justin Demmler (D2) GER 33.16 (13) 1:17.10 (13) PB 52.69 (12) PB 140.921 +21.786
12 Lorenzo Perwein (Senior) AUT 34.67 (14) PB 1:16.45 (12) PB 55.05 (13) PB 144.327 +25.192
Samuel Zschätzsch (D2) GER 29.16 (4) SB 1:05.58 (3) PB DQ - -
Julius Morgenstern (D2) GER 28.88 (3) SB DQ 45.91 (3) PB - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/700m/500m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation300m700m500mPointsDiff
1 Jann Sonnekalb (D1) GER 30.03 (2) SB 1:08.98 (2) 48.17 (1) SB 127.471 -
2 Noah Volkmer (D1) GER 30.78 (3) 1:08.32 (1) PB 48.51 (2) SB 128.090 +0.619
3 Mika Steinmann (D1) GER 29.89 (1) SB 1:11.95 (6) PB 49.80 (4) SB 131.082 +3.611
4 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (D1) GER 31.58 (6) 1:11.36 (3) PB 49.76 (3) PB 132.311 +4.840
5 Ricardo Benkenstein (D1) GER 31.28 (4) SB 1:11.68 (4) PB 50.18 (6) SB 132.660 +5.189
6 Jan Modzelewski (D1) POL 31.83 (8) PB 1:11.79 (5) PB 50.02 (5) SB 133.128 +5.657
7 Christian Böhm (D1) GER 31.70 (7) SB 1:12.38 (7) PB 51.15 (8) SB 134.550 +7.079
8 David Moisei (E2) ROU 33.16 (9) 1:15.17 (8) PB 52.02 (9) PB 138.872 +11.401
9 Imre Mihaly-Bison (D1) AUT 33.64 (10) PB 1:17.19 (9) PB 54.30 (10) SB 143.075 +15.604
Artem Bobik (D1) UKR 35.94 (11) SB DNS 56.74 (11) SB - -
Maximilian Kannbley (D1) GER 31.56 (5) DNS 50.66 (7) SB - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) POL 12.38 (1) 29.93 (1) SB 48.16 (1) SB 90.470 -
2 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) POL 12.65 (2) 30.74 (2) SB 48.42 (2) SB 91.810 +1.340
3 Felix Zaspel (E2) GER 13.09 (3) PB 32.48 (3) SB 52.47 (4) SB 98.040 +7.570
4 Filip Chmel (E2) CZE 13.17 (5) SB 32.90 (4) SB 52.20 (3) 98.270 +7.800
5 Christopher Bloch (E2) GER 13.51 (7) SB 34.17 (8) SB 54.57 (5) SB 102.250 +11.780
6 Tim Küntzel (E2) GER 13.44 (6) PB 34.12 (7) 54.70 (6) SB 102.260 +11.790
Paul Pfeffer (E2) GER 13.60 (9) PB 33.87 (6) PB 54.79 (7) SB 102.260 +11.790
7 Simon Gasteiger (E2) AUT 13.10 (4) PB 33.69 (5) 55.96 (9) SB 102.750 +12.280
8 Maximilian Shalamanov (E2) CZE 13.58 (8) PB 34.27 (9) PB 55.22 (8) 103.070 +12.600
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Philipp Rathmann (E1) GER 12.70 (1) PB 32.16 (1) SB 52.37 (1) PB 97.230 -
2 Hannes Beitlich (E1) GER 13.85 (5) SB 34.54 (3) 54.54 (2) SB 102.930 +5.700
3 Linus Voss (E1) GER 13.67 (2) PB 34.41 (2) SB 58.32 (3) 106.400 +9.170
4 Paul Kellermann (E1) GER 13.69 (3) SB 34.73 (4) PB 1:00.53 (6) SB 108.950 +11.720
5 Emil Wörle (E1) AUT 13.75 (4) SB 36.07 (6) SB 1:00.01 (5) SB 109.830 +12.600
6 Leon Kleinke (E1) GER 14.52 (7) 36.00 (5) SB 59.89 (4) SB 110.410 +13.180
7 Johan Rivierre (E1) GER 14.20 (6) SB 38.77 (7) SB 1:02.48 (7) SB 115.450 +18.220
8 Luca Scumanci (E1) AUT 14.70 (8) PB 39.24 (8) PB 1:07.10 (8) PB 121.040 +23.810
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior F2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/200m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation100m300m200mPointsDiff
1 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (F2) UKR 13.73 (1) SB 33.79 (1) 24.00 (1) PB 71.520 -
2 Matouš Jakub Kozák (F2) CZE 13.90 (2) PB 36.71 (2) 25.46 (2) PB 76.070 +4.550
3 Marek Andel (F2) CZE 14.76 (3) PB 38.67 (3) 27.18 (4) PB 80.610 +9.090
4 Csanád György-Gombos (F2) HUN 15.07 (4) SB 39.60 (4) SB 26.95 (3) PB 81.620 +10.100
Stefan Bilinskyi (F2) UKR 15.67 (5) DNF 29.89 (5) SB - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior F1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/200m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation100m300m200mPointsDiff
1 Paul Turjan (F1) ROU 13.25 (1) SB 37.73 (1) SB 23.75 (1) PB 74.730 -
2 Maximilian Zauner (F1) GER 14.90 (2) SB 38.84 (2) SB 27.78 (2) PB 81.520 +6.790
3 Adam Růžička (F1) CZE 15.69 (3) PB 42.54 (3) SB 28.86 (3) PB 87.090 +12.360
4 Benedikt Kogler (F1) GER 16.55 (4) 51.71 (4) SB 45.44 (4) SB 113.700 +38.970
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.11.2022